December 8, 2017
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsey Foster SR-4 Indianapolis 4.20m 5.52m 7.12m 6.51m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.15  
2 Kyndal Herring SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3.95m 5.20m 5.93m 4.11m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.00  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.14  
3 Sarah McMurchie SO-2 Bellarmine 4.20m 5.18m 4.66m 5.80m 17' 0"
  • 5.07  
  • 3.42  
  • 3.84  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
4 Tamia Mills SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4.19m 5.11m 6.18m 3.88m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.95  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.99  
5 Kirsti Reed JR-3 Indianapolis 5.54m 5.04m 3.58m 5.64m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.92  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
6 Izabelle Nelson FR-1 Indianapolis 4.41m 4.96m 5.06m 6.45m 16' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.96  
7 Ralen Campbell FR-1 Southern Indiana 3.71m 4.95m 4.50m 4.11m 16' 3"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.73  
7 Oreatha Hurt JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.69m 4.95m 4.60m 4.06m 16' 3"
  • 4.88  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.92  
9 Kelsey Bowling JR-3 Franklin 6.32m 4.90m 5.73m 5.93m 16' 1"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.72  
10 Morgan Clarke FR-1 Franklin 6.07m 4.82m 5.98m 3.66m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.49  
11 Amelia Robben SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3.44m 4.78m 4.21m 3.54m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.78  
12 Emily Bay FR-1 Fontbonne 4.01m 4.61m 3.27m 4.29m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61  
  • 3.98  
  • 2.90  
13 Harley Sutton   Calumet-St. Joseph 3.18m 4.54m 5.40m 3.45m 14' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.54  
14 Deju Miller SO-2 Indianapolis 4.97m 4.44m 4.66m 3.11m 14' 7"
  • 4.40  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.33  
15 Shaye Noe   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4.14m 3.94m 3.47m 3.98m 12' 11.25"
  • 3.09  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.94  
16 Katie Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne 4.29m 3.76m 3.20m 4.62m 12' 4"
  • 3.67  
  • 3.68  
  • 3.76  
17 McKaylah Flagle   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2.97m 3.53m 2.61m 3.64m 11' 7"
  • 3.01  
  • 3.53  
  • 3.27  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Ralen Campbell FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.29m 3.51m 5.30m 5.69m 3.56m 5.05m 4.95m 16' 3"
10 Morgan Clarke FR-1 Franklin 5.06m 5.40m 5.64m 4.19m 3.52m 4.68m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
12 Emily Bay FR-1 Fontbonne 3.78m 4.70m 4.33m 3.83m 3.78m 4.93m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
13 Harley Sutton   Calumet-St. Joseph 4.68m 4.99m 3.72m 4.59m 4.81m 5.63m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
14 Deju Miller SO-2 Indianapolis 3.55m 4.22m 4.00m 4.57m 4.66m 3.60m 4.44m 14' 7"
15 Shaye Noe   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2.88m 4.77m 4.10m 3.59m 5.04m 4.53m 3.94m 12' 11.25"
16 Katie Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne 2.63m 3.57m 3.16m 2.74m 2.93m 3.12m 3.76m 12' 4"
17 McKaylah Flagle   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 3.18m 2.89m 4.27m 3.14m 4.17m 4.55m 3.53m 11' 7"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lindsey Foster SR-4 Indianapolis 5.52m 18' 1.5"
2 Kyndal Herring SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.20m 17' 0.75"
3 Sarah McMurchie SO-2 Bellarmine 5.18m 17' 0"
4 Tamia Mills SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.11m 16' 9.25"
5 Kirsti Reed JR-3 Indianapolis 5.04m 16' 6.5"
6 Izabelle Nelson FR-1 Indianapolis 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Oreatha Hurt JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 4.95m 16' 3"
9 Kelsey Bowling JR-3 Franklin 4.90m 16' 1"
11 Amelia Robben SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4.78m 15' 8.25"