January 13, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Martha Bissah SO-2 Norfolk State 2:51.28 3:06.70
2 Madison Clarke Sophomore Ottawa 2:51.92 3:09.12
3 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 2:52.00 2:52.00
4 Madeleine Sumner SO-2 Princeton 2:52.21 2:40.16
5 Sophie Cantine FR-1 Princeton 2:52.45 3:16.60
6 Cordelia McGinn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:54.62 3:33.04
7 Delaney Miller SR-4 Princeton 2:54.85 3:31.57
8 Kaleigh Roberts SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:55.35 2:18.53
9 Dawnel Collymore SO-2 Monroe College 2:57.04 2:34.03
10 McKenzie Sup SR-4 Columbia 2:59.03 3:22.31
11 Claudrice McKoy FR-1 Monroe College 2:59.61 3:22.96
12 Candice Higgins SR-4 Norfolk State 2:59.74 2:43.57
13 Hannah Deines SO-2 Army West Point 3:00.74 2:24.60
14 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 3:02.18 2:13.00
15 Yasmine Graziani FR-1 American Int'l 3:02.90 3:12.05
16 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 3:02.95 2:11.73
17 Latosha Wallace Senior Unattached 3:03.55 3:18.24
18 Sydney Groom FR-1 Columbia 3:04.51 2:46.06
19 Turner Terri FR-1 Columbia 3:05.41 3:29.52
20 Chardae Henry JR-3 Buffalo 3:09.07 2:16.13
21 Morgan Voight SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:10.32 2:34.16
22 Lethabo Seema FR-1 Monroe College 3:11.66 3:05.91
23 Mika Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 3:11.90 3:17.66
24 Insa Mannstadt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:12.18 3:27.56
25 Malethabo Seema FR-1 Monroe College 3:12.89 3:49.54
26 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.44 3:40.53
27 Jamie Keown SO-2 American Int'l 3:14.62 2:25.97
28 Yoland Boyce FR-1 Monroe College 3:15.56 3:52.72
29 Kaitlyn Butterfield FR-1 Albany 3:25.70 3:54.50
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Martha Bissah SO-2 Norfolk State 2:51.28
2 Madison Clarke Sophomore Ottawa 2:51.92
3 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 2:52.00
4 Madeleine Sumner SO-2 Princeton 2:52.21
5 Sophie Cantine FR-1 Princeton 2:52.45
7 Delaney Miller SR-4 Princeton 2:54.85
14 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 3:02.18
15 Yasmine Graziani FR-1 American Int'l 3:02.90
16 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 3:02.95
17 Latosha Wallace Senior Unattached 3:03.55
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cordelia McGinn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 3:34.79 2:47.64 2:05.73 2:54.62 3:17.32
8 Kaleigh Roberts SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:06.26 3:07.63 2:37.82 2:55.35 3:00.61
9 Dawnel Collymore SO-2 Monroe College 3:11.21 3:34.22 3:18.29 2:57.04 3:00.58
10 McKenzie Sup SR-4 Columbia 3:02.61 3:50.95 2:48.29 2:59.03 3:43.79
11 Claudrice McKoy FR-1 Monroe College 3:05.00 2:09.32 2:25.49 2:59.61 3:05.00
12 Candice Higgins SR-4 Norfolk State 3:44.68 3:35.69 3:28.50 2:59.74 2:59.74
19 Turner Terri FR-1 Columbia 3:03.56 3:44.35 2:30.19 3:05.41 2:43.16
20 Chardae Henry JR-3 Buffalo 3:07.18 3:10.96 2:16.13 3:09.07 2:12.35
27 Jamie Keown SO-2 American Int'l 3:51.60 2:43.48 2:35.70 3:14.62 3:16.57
29 Kaitlyn Butterfield FR-1 Albany 2:36.34 4:15.07 2:50.74 3:25.70 3:21.59
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Hannah Deines SO-2 Army West Point 3:00.74
18 Sydney Groom FR-1 Columbia 3:04.51
21 Morgan Voight SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:10.32
22 Lethabo Seema FR-1 Monroe College 3:11.66
23 Mika Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 3:11.90
24 Insa Mannstadt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:12.18
25 Malethabo Seema FR-1 Monroe College 3:12.89
26 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.44
28 Yoland Boyce FR-1 Monroe College 3:15.56