January 13, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rilwan Alowonle Senior Unattached 37.28 49.87 46.60
2 Champ Page   Chase Athletics T.C 51.52 41.12 47.26
3 Andre Clarke   Unattached 41.86 41.38 47.56
4 Felipe Custodio FR-1 Adelphi 56.32 59.72 48.55
5 Braylon Wilkerson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 39.04 37.09 48.80
6 DeShawn Bunion JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.84 55.26 48.90
7 Mitchell Moore SR-4 Buffalo 35.28 1:00.75 48.99
8 Nicholas Wilson   FASST Track and Field Club 1:01.92 1:01.43 49.14
9 Chad Miller JR-3 American Int'l 46.70 58.98 49.15
10 Jahlil Petgrave   Chase Athletics T.C 1:00.13 53.23 49.28
11 Jovanni Parkinson Senior NorthPort RC 34.55 36.52 49.35
12 Walter Briggs JR-3 Albany 37.61 56.41 49.48
13 Justin Brown FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 51.46 50.97 49.48
14 Logan Jones JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.94 56.94 49.51
15 Francis Terry FR-1 Rowan 44.60 39.64 49.55
16 Mica Jonathan Petit-Homme   Unattached 47.87 51.36 49.86
17 Jaylen Banks SO-2 Norfolk State 56.99 50.49 49.99
18 Rashad Ramsey   Diamond TC 47.11 43.10 50.11
19 Cole Bransford JR-3 Princeton 55.16 1:01.68 50.14
20 Damahya Coeur FR-1 American Int'l 1:01.75 52.21 50.20
21 KADESH ROBERTS   Zenith Velocity AC 56.24 41.18 50.21
22 Karl Cajuste   Unattached 52.75 1:05.30 50.23
23 Collin Sewell SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 53.34 43.78 50.32
24 Zach Shelley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 44.82 53.89 50.36
25 John Oputa SR-4 UMBC 53.91 1:03.48 50.38
26 Tarik Samuel Freshman Army Prep 1:03.60 1:02.08 50.47
27 Mergaran Poleon   new horizon track club 1:05.67 37.89 50.51
28 Phil Griggs FR-1 Norfolk State 53.57 1:03.17 50.53
29 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 45.01 53.10 50.57
30 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 1:02.21 53.54 50.99
31 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 48.45 1:03.75 51.00
32 Timothy Epps SO-2 Monroe College 47.56 50.12 51.14
33 Jamil Jackson SR-4 Rowan 37.41 52.27 51.24
34 Phil Sellitto JR-3 Farmingdale St. 58.50 56.45 51.31
35 Dashaun Jackson JR-3 Saint Francis University 49.31 1:05.74 51.36
36 Kwesi Henderson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.93 47.37 51.48
37 Jalen Racine FR-1 Syracuse 50.01 40.21 51.55
38 antonio PURCELL- FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 54.78 38.76 51.68
39 Christopher Frederick FR-1 Saint Francis University 48.11 38.80 51.73
40 Daniel Meyer SR-4 Saint Francis University 40.39 53.34 51.78
41 Nikola Georgiev SR-4 Farmingdale St. 41.63 50.47 52.03
42 Airrin Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.97 47.56 52.26
43 Brendan Sweet FR-1 Rowan 59.58 37.63 52.26
44 Conner Russell JR-3 Army West Point 36.61 1:06.41 52.29
45 Lucas Pascale 5 Unattached 1:00.85 40.39 52.45
46 Beresford Sweeney SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.12 50.90 52.47
47 Tobias Nelson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 57.75 37.80 52.50
48 Keith Leckenby SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:05.28 38.96 52.64
49 Leon Henry   new horizon track club 36.86 1:03.18 52.65
50 Hakeem Alexander   new horizon track club 1:07.94 56.35 52.66
51 Mauriel Carty SO-2 Kingsborough CC 56.37 37.41 52.68
52 Liam Meades Junior Ottawa 1:03.26 41.64 52.71
53 Bethuel Yebouet   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 39.02 51.14 52.72
54 Moses Kamara FR-1 Norfolk State 53.34 38.03 52.81
55 Malik Boyd-Postel FR-1 Albany 50.85 53.49 52.96
56 Anthony Castillo JR-3 Colgate 51.49 55.21 53.08
57 Manny Esposito   GSTC New Balance 37.70 43.54 53.09
58 Jemal Vaunado FR-1 Columbia 1:01.09 51.00 53.12
59 Jamil Eric Wilkins   CPTC New Balance 1:01.89 43.22 53.35
60 Kevin Edwards JR-3 Ramapo 40.63 1:00.94 53.45
61 Jaylan Sumter   new horizon track club 1:08.03 47.67 53.56
62 Tavon Williams   Bronx Tigers 1:01.27 1:07.72 53.74
63 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 37.65 47.33 53.78
64 Joseph McKeon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.30 1:07.50 54.00
65 Derrick Burrell II FR-1 Monroe College 1:07.57 41.96 54.49
66 Jayland Washington Senior Maveric 1:05.78 1:01.28 56.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Champ Page   Chase Athletics T.C 58.61 44.90 37.34 52.46 47.26 57.19 34.50
3 Andre Clarke   Unattached 39.48 55.17 43.28 41.38 47.56 39.00 56.60
7 Mitchell Moore SR-4 Buffalo 46.54 46.05 50.95 59.28 48.99 38.22 37.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rilwan Alowonle Senior Unattached 46.60
5 Braylon Wilkerson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.80
16 Mica Jonathan Petit-Homme   Unattached 49.86
17 Jaylen Banks SO-2 Norfolk State 49.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 DeShawn Bunion JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.88 35.70 48.90 58.68 36.68 49.88 1:01.13
8 Nicholas Wilson   FASST Track and Field Club 1:03.89 38.82 49.14 46.69 35.88 57.01 51.60
9 Chad Miller JR-3 American Int'l 56.53 47.68 49.15 39.82 54.07 1:01.93 55.05
11 Jovanni Parkinson Senior NorthPort RC 52.32 41.95 49.35 51.82 38.50 54.78 40.96
22 Karl Cajuste   Unattached 1:02.79 45.71 50.23 39.69 57.27 52.24 53.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jahlil Petgrave   Chase Athletics T.C 49.28 46.33 36.47
13 Justin Brown FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 49.48 1:03.83 44.04
19 Cole Bransford JR-3 Princeton 50.14 35.60 50.65
27 Mergaran Poleon   new horizon track club 50.51 1:03.14 39.91
36 Kwesi Henderson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 51.48 38.61 1:05.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Logan Jones JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 41.10 51.99 1:03.87 42.09 47.53 49.51
18 Rashad Ramsey   Diamond TC 53.12 38.09 56.13 36.08 47.11 50.11
20 Damahya Coeur FR-1 American Int'l 50.71 43.68 36.15 44.18 56.23 50.20
28 Phil Griggs FR-1 Norfolk State 46.49 41.44 42.95 39.42 39.92 50.53
31 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 46.92 1:00.69 45.39 51.00 53.04 51.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 KADESH ROBERTS   Zenith Velocity AC 43.69 50.21 1:00.26
25 John Oputa SR-4 UMBC 39.30 50.38 57.44
40 Daniel Meyer SR-4 Saint Francis University 48.68 51.78 56.96
51 Mauriel Carty SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:08.49 52.68 45.31
54 Moses Kamara FR-1 Norfolk State 52.81 52.81 1:06.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Felipe Custodio FR-1 Adelphi 36.42 57.29 36.90 42.73 59.72 48.55 49.53
12 Walter Briggs JR-3 Albany 42.56 57.40 47.50 49.98 1:02.84 49.48 47.01
15 Francis Terry FR-1 Rowan 1:00.45 35.18 49.55 50.05 45.59 49.55 37.17
24 Zach Shelley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 39.28 50.87 47.34 39.28 56.91 50.36 1:04.46
41 Nikola Georgiev SR-4 Farmingdale St. 57.76 1:04.00 42.67 59.84 55.16 52.03 59.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Collin Sewell SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.32 50.83
32 Timothy Epps SO-2 Monroe College 51.14 38.87
50 Hakeem Alexander   new horizon track club 52.66 56.88
56 Anthony Castillo JR-3 Colgate 53.08 46.18
61 Jaylan Sumter   new horizon track club 53.56 53.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Jamil Jackson SR-4 Rowan 1:00.98 44.58 51.24 1:06.62 1:01.49 36.38
38 antonio PURCELL- FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 49.62 50.13 51.68 44.97 51.68 50.13
46 Beresford Sweeney SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 39.88 46.18 52.47 1:05.07 1:01.39 48.28
53 Bethuel Yebouet   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 58.00 1:04.85 52.72 50.62 1:04.32 39.54
55 Malik Boyd-Postel FR-1 Albany 54.02 42.37 52.96 50.32 1:03.56 47.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Christopher Frederick FR-1 Saint Francis University 43.46 48.63 43.97 54.84 51.73 1:06.74
47 Tobias Nelson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 43.58 58.28 53.55 57.75 52.50 48.30
52 Liam Meades Junior Ottawa 57.99 1:03.26 48.50 1:08.53 52.71 53.24
64 Joseph McKeon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 57.78 51.84 38.88 1:09.66 54.00 37.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Tarik Samuel Freshman Army Prep 50.47 44.42 56.03 1:03.09 41.89 49.97
29 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57 53.10 41.98 53.61 36.41 42.99
45 Lucas Pascale 5 Unattached 52.45 51.41 1:05.04 50.88 1:01.37 42.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 50.99 51.50
35 Dashaun Jackson JR-3 Saint Francis University 51.36 1:01.64
37 Jalen Racine FR-1 Syracuse 51.55 38.67
49 Leon Henry   new horizon track club 52.65 1:03.18
60 Kevin Edwards JR-3 Ramapo 53.45 1:07.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Phil Sellitto JR-3 Farmingdale St. 51.31
48 Keith Leckenby SO-2 Saint Francis University 52.64
65 Derrick Burrell II FR-1 Monroe College 54.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Airrin Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.65 52.26 48.08 1:06.37 1:02.19
43 Brendan Sweet FR-1 Rowan 39.20 52.26 48.08 1:06.37 56.97
57 Manny Esposito   GSTC New Balance 54.69 53.09 50.97 1:03.18 54.69
58 Jemal Vaunado FR-1 Columbia 1:03.22 53.12 39.31 38.78 1:07.47
62 Tavon Williams   Bronx Tigers 47.83 53.74 58.04 1:02.34 52.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Conner Russell JR-3 Army West Point 37.13 43.40 53.86 37.65 52.29 58.05 1:02.23
59 Jamil Eric Wilkins   CPTC New Balance 37.35 44.28 43.22 51.22 53.35 57.09 43.75
63 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:06.15 46.79 47.87 51.63 53.78 46.25 46.25
66 Jayland Washington Senior Maveric 41.61 1:06.34 1:03.53 1:07.47 56.22 50.04 1:05.22