January 13, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stephen Evans Senior Ottawa 2:27.06 3:00.89
2 Leon Atkins FR-1 Buffalo 2:28.68 3:04.37
3 Brian Cammillieri FR-1 Connecticut 2:28.99 3:09.22
4 Patrick Hazlitt FR-1 Buffalo 2:29.11 2:57.44
5 Garrett O'Toole SR-4 Princeton 2:29.12 1:54.83
6 Sebastien Saville Junior Carleton University 2:29.80 2:01.34
7 Connor Ratte FR-1 Connecticut 2:32.03 2:38.12
8 Adam VanValkenburgh FR-1 Binghamton 2:32.18 2:42.84
9 Perrin Hagge SO-2 Princeton 2:32.83 3:03.40
10 Jackson Sullivan SO-2 Army West Point 2:32.98 3:03.58
11 Miles Smith SO-2 UMBC 2:33.11 3:09.86
12 Evans Kibet SO-2 Siena 2:33.26 3:06.98
13 Joshua Bedard FR-1 Connecticut 2:34.48 2:53.02
14 Thapelo Makofane FR-1 Monroe College 2:34.67 1:57.55
15 Grayson Hoteling SO-2 Binghamton 2:35.22 2:53.85
16 Tyson Robinson JR-3 Norfolk State 2:35.85 1:55.33
17 Matthew Jacques SO-2 Siena 2:36.93 3:13.03
18 Calvin Schneck SO-2 Lafayette 2:37.18 2:13.61
19 Felix Kiprotich SO-2 Norfolk State 2:37.20 2:02.62
20 Thomas Meehan SR-4 Buffalo 2:37.34 2:01.16
21 Watson Hanson SR-4 Colgate 2:37.35 2:07.46
22 Liam Cunningham FR-1 Rowan 2:37.48 1:58.11
23 Luca Mazzanti FR-1 Army West Point 2:38.85 3:23.33
24 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 2:38.87 3:12.24
25 Jacob Greski FR-1 Siena 2:40.71 2:37.50
26 Matthew JeanPierre SO-2 Albany 2:41.18 3:18.26
27 Ryan Holland FR-1 Siena 2:47.97 3:33.33
28 Shaquille Barzey FR-1 Monroe College 2:49.97 2:02.38
29 Grant Norton JR-3 Siena 2:53.54 2:58.75
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Garrett O'Toole SR-4 Princeton 2:54.47 2:29.12 1:47.37
6 Sebastien Saville Junior Carleton University 2:28.31 2:29.80 2:16.32
9 Perrin Hagge SO-2 Princeton 2:02.27 2:32.83 2:11.44
10 Jackson Sullivan SO-2 Army West Point 1:53.21 2:32.98 2:49.81
11 Miles Smith SO-2 UMBC 1:47.18 2:33.11 1:57.90
12 Evans Kibet SO-2 Siena 2:51.66 2:33.26 3:16.18
16 Tyson Robinson JR-3 Norfolk State 3:05.47 2:35.85 2:57.67
19 Felix Kiprotich SO-2 Norfolk State 3:07.07 2:37.20 2:05.76
24 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 3:10.65 2:38.87 3:05.88
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Evans Senior Ottawa 2:34.42 1:50.30 2:27.06 2:03.53 1:53.24 1:51.77 3:08.24
2 Leon Atkins FR-1 Buffalo 2:22.74 1:57.46 2:28.68 1:48.54 2:19.76 2:39.09 2:09.36
3 Brian Cammillieri FR-1 Connecticut 1:44.30 2:28.99 2:28.99 2:00.69 2:11.12 2:27.50 2:51.34
4 Patrick Hazlitt FR-1 Buffalo 2:45.52 3:07.88 2:29.11 3:03.41 2:09.73 2:49.99 2:47.01
7 Connor Ratte FR-1 Connecticut 2:13.79 2:51.80 2:32.03 1:55.55 3:08.52 3:07.00 2:59.40
13 Joshua Bedard FR-1 Connecticut 1:48.14 3:16.19 2:34.48 2:34.48 3:14.65 3:20.83 2:05.13
14 Thapelo Makofane FR-1 Monroe College 2:50.14 2:56.33 2:34.67 2:56.33 2:05.29 1:57.55 2:16.11
15 Grayson Hoteling SO-2 Binghamton 2:44.54 3:09.37 2:35.22 3:21.79 3:15.58 2:01.08 2:08.84
20 Thomas Meehan SR-4 Buffalo 2:16.89 3:15.11 2:37.34 2:23.18 2:42.06 2:23.18 1:53.29
23 Luca Mazzanti FR-1 Army West Point 3:09.04 2:05.50 2:38.85 2:18.20 3:05.86 2:10.26 3:10.62
26 Matthew JeanPierre SO-2 Albany 2:08.95 2:28.29 2:41.18 2:23.45 2:54.08 2:28.29 3:19.87
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Adam VanValkenburgh FR-1 Binghamton 2:30.66 3:16.32 2:32.18 2:27.62
17 Matthew Jacques SO-2 Siena 2:11.83 2:08.69 2:36.93 2:51.06
18 Calvin Schneck SO-2 Lafayette 2:41.90 2:41.90 2:37.18 3:24.34
21 Watson Hanson SR-4 Colgate 2:56.24 2:45.22 2:37.35 2:57.81
22 Liam Cunningham FR-1 Rowan 2:29.61 3:18.43 2:37.48 1:50.24
25 Jacob Greski FR-1 Siena 2:50.36 2:24.64 2:40.71 3:17.68
27 Ryan Holland FR-1 Siena 3:16.53 3:19.89 2:47.97 2:11.02
28 Shaquille Barzey FR-1 Monroe College 2:32.98 3:01.87 2:49.97 3:06.97
29 Grant Norton JR-3 Siena 2:48.34 3:35.19 2:53.54 3:09.16