January 13, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Senna Ohlsson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.52 2:19.17 2:15.11
2 Allison Glossinger JR-3 Princeton 2:42.63 2:50.83 2:16.66
3 Hannah Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:00.36 2:35.92 2:16.77
4 Margaret Schiazza SO-2 Lafayette 2:30.04 2:17.65 2:17.65
5 Alexa Kwapinski SR-4 Lafayette 2:42.90 1:57.35 2:18.05
6 Maria Marascia Senior We are athletes 1:50.52 1:40.85 2:18.14
7 Sydney March SO-2 Buffalo 2:00.72 1:51.00 2:18.75
8 Ashton Dunkley JR-3 Temple 2:23.77 2:48.90 2:19.58
9 Lucy Jones FR-1 Temple 1:50.79 2:21.65 2:20.24
10 Briana Roberts SO-2 UMBC 1:56.68 2:07.92 2:20.57
11 Kaylah Quarshie FR-1 Albany 3:00.04 2:09.40 2:20.65
12 Melana Hammel SR-4 Princeton 3:02.60 2:01.74 2:21.55
13 Marlo Wehrer JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.50 2:30.71 2:22.18
14 Kelly Reager   GSTC New Balance 3:03.61 3:03.61 2:22.33
15 Alexandra Menard Sophomore Ottawa 1:50.87 1:59.51 2:23.98
16 Bridgett Redding SO-2 UMBC 2:54.37 2:54.37 2:24.10
17 Gabrielle Silvestri JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:55.56 2:26.54 2:25.09
18 Taya Whitfield FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:29.74 2:55.90 2:25.37
19 Audrey O'Neill SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:40.16 1:55.03 2:25.60
20 Chelsea Ogindo FR-1 Binghamton 3:02.47 1:53.86 2:25.97
21 Jaimie Polanco FR-1 Siena 1:55.70 1:57.16 2:26.45
22 Tina Bowers SR-4 Colgate 1:56.05 2:13.91 2:28.78
23 Alisa Vibulbhan FR-1 Ramapo 2:11.73 2:07.24 2:29.69
24 Michelle Crook SR-4 Binghamton 1:45.00 2:37.50 2:30.00
25 Kirsten Kaminski JR-3 Albany 2:39.01 1:54.01 2:30.01
26 Samantha Fusik Freshman Army Prep 2:11.17 2:05.14 2:30.77
27 Jordyn Pugh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:12.07 1:47.38 2:31.23
28 Karissa Laramie SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:07.19 3:06.12 2:35.10
29 Gabrielle Gioia FR-1 Holy Cross 2:53.86 2:16.61 2:35.23
30 Nicole Franz SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:18.72 2:13.54 2:38.97
31 Sarah Snyder FR-1 Albany 2:48.56 3:30.29 2:46.89
32 Kylah Thomas FR-1 Kingsborough CC 3:48.91 2:07.97 3:00.24
  Erin Brush JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Senna Ohlsson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:50.79 2:15.11 2:54.30 1:42.69 2:16.47 2:17.82
2 Allison Glossinger JR-3 Princeton 2:23.50 2:16.66 2:45.36 2:53.56 2:20.76 2:57.66
3 Hannah Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:15.41 2:16.77 1:56.26 2:01.73 2:40.02 1:48.05
5 Alexa Kwapinski SR-4 Lafayette 2:48.43 2:18.05 1:42.16 2:49.81 2:37.38 1:44.92
6 Maria Marascia Senior We are athletes 1:49.13 2:18.14 1:49.13 2:38.86 2:29.20 1:44.99
7 Sydney March SO-2 Buffalo 2:06.27 2:18.75 3:00.38 2:31.24 1:48.23 2:39.57
9 Lucy Jones FR-1 Temple 3:00.91 2:20.24 2:56.71 2:48.29 2:13.23 1:47.99
  Erin Brush JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ashton Dunkley JR-3 Temple 1:41.90 2:48.90 2:19.58 2:11.21 2:40.52 2:22.38 2:11.21
10 Briana Roberts SO-2 UMBC 2:50.09 2:13.55 2:20.57 2:45.88 2:31.82 1:53.87 2:52.91
11 Kaylah Quarshie FR-1 Albany 1:48.30 1:48.30 2:20.65 2:41.75 2:00.96 1:39.87 1:51.12
12 Melana Hammel SR-4 Princeton 2:28.63 2:05.98 2:21.55 2:58.36 2:28.63 2:14.48 1:50.41
13 Marlo Wehrer JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:53.46 1:40.95 2:22.18 2:37.82 1:50.90 2:33.56 1:55.17
14 Kelly Reager   GSTC New Balance 3:03.61 2:05.25 2:22.33 3:02.19 3:05.03 2:19.49 1:39.64
15 Alexandra Menard Sophomore Ottawa 2:47.02 2:06.71 2:23.98 2:39.82 1:52.31 2:19.66 2:19.66
16 Bridgett Redding SO-2 UMBC 2:03.93 2:21.22 2:24.10 2:12.58 2:54.37 1:42.31 1:56.73
21 Jaimie Polanco FR-1 Siena 1:42.52 2:49.89 2:26.45 2:23.53 1:49.84 2:49.89 2:26.45
25 Kirsten Kaminski JR-3 Albany 2:57.02 3:07.52 2:30.01 2:39.01 1:49.51 1:49.51 2:51.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Margaret Schiazza SO-2 Lafayette 2:38.30 1:45.99 2:17.65 1:39.11
17 Gabrielle Silvestri JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 3:07.17 2:04.78 2:25.09 3:04.27
18 Taya Whitfield FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:42.82 2:57.36 2:25.37 2:03.57
19 Audrey O'Neill SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:44.53 2:21.24 2:25.60 1:44.84
20 Chelsea Ogindo FR-1 Binghamton 2:09.92 1:55.32 2:25.97 2:59.55
23 Alisa Vibulbhan FR-1 Ramapo 1:49.28 2:28.20 2:29.69 3:02.63
24 Michelle Crook SR-4 Binghamton 2:01.50 2:49.50 2:30.00 2:51.00
26 Samantha Fusik Freshman Army Prep 2:02.13 2:11.17 2:30.77 1:59.11
29 Gabrielle Gioia FR-1 Holy Cross 3:04.73 2:38.34 2:35.23 2:07.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Tina Bowers SR-4 Colgate 1:53.08 1:51.59 3:01.52 2:28.78 1:59.03 2:19.86
27 Jordyn Pugh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:07.04 1:57.96 3:10.55 2:31.23 2:20.65 2:22.16
28 Karissa Laramie SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:16.49 3:16.98 3:12.33 2:35.10 2:49.06 3:15.43
30 Nicole Franz SR-4 Farmingdale St. 1:51.28 2:07.18 1:57.64 2:38.97 2:38.97 2:50.10
31 Sarah Snyder FR-1 Albany 1:58.50 2:53.57 2:11.85 2:46.89 3:31.95 2:26.87
32 Kylah Thomas FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:42.22 2:11.58 2:15.18 3:00.24 2:27.80 2:09.78