December 5, 2017
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kelly Megan   UNATTACHED 6.31 7.88 6.70 10.17 5.60 7.49 7.25
0 Regine Kate   UNATTACHED 6.16 7.79 9.43 10.05 7.95 6.31 8.50
1 Chelsey Edwards Freshman Navy 7.37 7.75 5.43 6.13 7.60 6.36 5.74
2 Kayla Barnes   Mount St. Mary's 5.44 7.77 6.76 7.39 7.93 6.61 5.75
3 Annastacia Barham   Morgan State 7.41 7.80 6.79 9.29 9.36 7.57 8.74
4 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 8.05 7.81 5.55 8.60 10.16 9.14 8.83
5 Ebonee Jackson Sophomore Temple 10.08 7.81 8.83 9.77 10.16 5.78 9.69
6 Jaina McLean Junior Towson 6.03 7.83 8.93 6.58 5.95 6.74 7.52
7 Amaree' Yates   Bowie State 7.08 7.86 9.67 6.76 6.29 8.96 7.08
8 Kevena Jones   Morgan State 6.69 7.87 7.24 7.80 6.06 5.75 9.92
9 Cleo Morris   James Madison 8.44 7.88 8.67 9.07 7.57 5.84 7.25
10 Wade-Watta Kamara Senior Navy 6.95 7.89 9.79 5.61 6.39 7.89 7.74
11 Skylar Sykes Freshman Temple 5.76 7.89 9.16 6.71 6.32 9.39 5.76
12 Alexa Stewart   Bowie State 7.91 7.91 10.21 10.13 6.49 9.73 6.33
13 Arianna Waller Junior Towson 10.22 7.92 6.18 10.22 8.08 5.79 6.66
14 Audrey Fernandez Freshman Navy 7.49 7.96 7.41 6.21 8.04 6.61 9.24
15 Krystal Simpson   Bowie State 6.46 7.97 7.73 9.17 7.50 6.22 8.29
15 Mariah Slade Sophomore Temple 5.90 7.97 5.74 6.46 6.22 6.22 9.49
17 Natalie Lott Freshman James Madison 9.02 7.98 10.38 7.35 6.63 7.03 8.46
18 Grace Gillespie Freshman Temple 7.78 8.02 6.74 9.15 8.99 5.86 9.31
19 Amanda Henson Junior Navy 5.79 8.03 7.39 8.27 7.95 10.44 9.56
20 Zhane Washington   Morgan State 8.54 8.05 8.13 9.34 7.01 8.78 9.18
20 Madison Beecher Sophomore Temple 10.47 8.05 8.86 9.66 6.61 6.52 5.64
22 Callie Releford   Bowie State 6.86 8.06 8.14 7.26 5.97 8.79 9.84
23 Toni James   Towson 7.27 8.07 6.22 9.28 5.65 9.77 5.98
24 Anaya Monroe   Morgan State 8.80 8.07 6.94 9.69 8.40 8.80 10.25
25 Ariana Santo Pietro   Loyola (Md.) 7.21 8.10 7.62 10.05 6.48 9.24 9.64
26 Rhoda Miller   Loyola (Md.) 10.25 8.13 6.02 9.27 7.56 7.97 6.51
26 Pia Mackie   Navy 6.18 8.13 8.70 7.89 9.76 9.76 7.48
28 Aaliyah Gordon Senior Navy 9.28 8.14 10.34 10.59 10.18 7.33 10.26
28 Rachel Laryea Junior Towson 6.43 8.14 8.63 10.59 8.31 6.76 10.10
30 Rochelle Johnson   Morgan State 7.42 8.15 6.69 8.64 8.97 7.34 6.04
31 Saborrah Cooper   Morgan State 10.30 8.17 6.70 10.38 7.19 8.91 7.60
32 Bria Hill   Morgan State 6.21 8.17 8.91 6.95 9.40 7.60 6.87
33 Ann Jackson Freshman Navy 7.96 8.20 8.37 9.19 6.89 7.96 6.40
34 Lenaami Morton   Morgan State 7.16 8.22 9.54 7.65 6.99 9.46 8.72
35 Danielle Spano   Loyola (Md.) 8.47 8.22 7.73 6.99 7.16 9.54 10.11
36 Rachel Koller   Loyola (Md.) 8.49 8.24 5.85 8.49 10.14 10.55 9.32
37 Katherine Schramm   Loyola (Md.) 9.27 8.27 8.77 9.35 10.34 5.96 9.27
38 Molly Johnson   Loyola (Md.) 7.63 8.29 10.12 6.22 7.96 6.14 7.80
39 Jordan Vine   Loyola (Md.) 9.46 8.37 6.78 7.87 6.95 8.88 6.28
40 Devon Terwilliger   Loyola (Md.) 8.83 8.41 8.08 6.56 7.91 6.90 9.84
41 Taylor Arbour Freshman Navy 7.35 8.44 7.68 8.53 8.70 6.42 7.68
42 Daniella Joyce Senior Loyola (Md.) 6.93 8.55 6.33 7.36 9.32 10.52 10.78
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 7.81 9.53
7 Amaree' Yates   Bowie State 7.86 8.49
22 Callie Releford   Bowie State 8.06 10.40
36 Rachel Koller   Loyola (Md.) 8.24 8.49
41 Taylor Arbour Freshman Navy 8.44 6.42
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Alexa Stewart   Bowie State 7.91
23 Toni James   Towson 8.07
25 Ariana Santo Pietro   Loyola (Md.) 8.10
35 Danielle Spano   Loyola (Md.) 8.22
37 Katherine Schramm   Loyola (Md.) 8.27
38 Molly Johnson   Loyola (Md.) 8.29
40 Devon Terwilliger   Loyola (Md.) 8.41
42 Daniella Joyce Senior Loyola (Md.) 8.55
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kelly Megan   UNATTACHED 9.07 7.88 8.12 8.36 8.44
15 Mariah Slade Sophomore Temple 5.98 7.97 6.94 7.10 6.14
15 Krystal Simpson   Bowie State 9.41 7.97 7.34 6.22 8.85
26 Rhoda Miller   Loyola (Md.) 6.67 8.13 9.60 7.97 9.03
26 Pia Mackie   Navy 7.81 8.13 9.92 6.18 6.43
28 Aaliyah Gordon Senior Navy 5.86 8.14 5.78 5.78 10.02
39 Jordan Vine   Loyola (Md.) 7.37 8.37 9.13 10.30 5.95
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kayla Barnes   Mount St. Mary's 8.47 7.77 7.07
9 Cleo Morris   James Madison 6.78 7.88 8.20
10 Wade-Watta Kamara Senior Navy 6.24 7.89 9.16
13 Arianna Waller Junior Towson 6.66 7.92 6.89
14 Audrey Fernandez Freshman Navy 9.00 7.96 7.96
18 Grace Gillespie Freshman Temple 6.58 8.02 9.63
20 Madison Beecher Sophomore Temple 9.42 8.05 7.25
28 Rachel Laryea Junior Towson 6.19 8.14 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Regine Kate   UNATTACHED 8.42 9.27 7.79 6.63 6.31
1 Chelsey Edwards Freshman Navy 7.83 7.44 7.75 8.53 6.51
5 Ebonee Jackson Sophomore Temple 8.05 9.61 7.81 10.00 6.72
6 Jaina McLean Junior Towson 7.13 6.97 7.83 7.99 9.40
11 Skylar Sykes Freshman Temple 9.79 9.24 7.89 8.05 7.34
19 Amanda Henson Junior Navy 6.11 8.19 8.03 8.60 5.62
20 Zhane Washington   Morgan State 6.52 7.01 8.05 8.54 9.42
31 Saborrah Cooper   Morgan State 8.17 10.38 8.17 10.54 5.89
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Annastacia Barham   Morgan State 7.80
8 Kevena Jones   Morgan State 7.87
17 Natalie Lott Freshman James Madison 7.98
24 Anaya Monroe   Morgan State 8.07
30 Rochelle Johnson   Morgan State 8.15
32 Bria Hill   Morgan State 8.17
33 Ann Jackson Freshman Navy 8.20
34 Lenaami Morton   Morgan State 8.22

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Kelly Megan   UNATTACHED 28.18 25.16
0 Regine Kate   UNATTACHED 20.74 25.60
1 Taylor Williams   Georgetown 21.18 24.91
2 DeAna Forbes   James Madison 22.08 25.37
3 Kayla Barnes   Mount St. Mary's 27.44 25.40
4 Ebonee Jackson Sophomore Temple 29.84 25.50
5 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 21.46 25.54
6 Naomi Brown   Morgan State 20.44 25.55
7 Cleo Morris   James Madison 31.97 25.57
8 Aereale Scott   James Madison 22.27 25.59
9 T'Reyah Johnson   Towson 25.09 25.60
10 Kevena Jones   Morgan State 25.62 25.62
11 Amanda Agana Junior Navy 21.54 25.64
12 Krystal Simpson   Bowie State 32.23 25.78
13 Aaliyah Gordon Senior Navy 30.71 25.80
14 Alexa Stewart   Bowie State 26.85 25.81
15 Tyrah Burrow   James Madison 22.48 25.84
16 Ivonna Hoskins   Towson 19.94 25.89
17 Alantra Mines   Morgan State 22.84 25.95
18 Wade-Watta Kamara Senior Navy 26.49 25.97
19 Pia Mackie   Navy 33.53 25.99
20 Mariah Slade Sophomore Temple 20.29 26.01
21 Olivia Jamison   Morgan State 27.08 26.03
22 Anaya Monroe   Morgan State 31.32 26.10
23 Emily Woomer Freshman Navy 28.20 26.11
24 Madison Beecher Sophomore Temple 27.43 26.12
25 Helnsarah Penda   Towson 22.28 26.21
26 Erielle Wallace   Coppin State 33.33 26.24
27 Mallorie Smith Freshman Temple 19.18 26.27
28 Grace Gillespie Freshman Temple 26.12 26.38
29 Natalie Lott Freshman James Madison 32.99 26.39
30 Callie Releford   Bowie State 21.69 26.45
31 Amaree' Yates   Bowie State 25.15 26.47
32 Amanda Henson Junior Navy 19.60 26.48
33 Skylar Sykes Freshman Temple 31.78 26.48
34 Savada Robinson Freshman Navy 31.61 26.56
35 Rochelle Johnson   Morgan State 20.99 26.56
36 Toni James   Towson 23.15 26.60
37 Ann Jackson Freshman Navy 19.21 26.68
37 Ariana Santo Pietro   Loyola (Md.) 27.75 26.68
39 Rachel Koller   Loyola (Md.) 20.83 26.70
40 Daijah Davis-Hines   Morgan State 28.90 26.76
41 Erykah Jerome   Coppin State 25.53 26.87
42 Rhoda Miller   Loyola (Md.) 25.36 26.97
43 Danielle Spano   Loyola (Md.) 18.90 26.99
44 Molly Johnson   Loyola (Md.) 31.04 26.99
45 Jasmine Henery   Coppin State 22.96 27.01
46 Bria Hill   Morgan State 25.95 27.03
47 Kimani Davis   Morgan State 34.92 27.07
48 Zhane Washington   Morgan State 22.75 27.08
49 Deandra James Senior Towson 21.98 27.13
50 Jordan Vine   Loyola (Md.) 20.18 27.26
51 Saborrah Cooper   Morgan State 28.38 27.28
52 Rachel Laryea Junior Towson 31.00 27.43
53 Zjinaiya Francis   Morgan State 31.41 27.55
54 Lena Fowler   Morgan State 24.59 27.63
55 Emma Heinrichs Freshman Navy 28.76 27.65
56 Lenaami Morton   Morgan State 19.77 27.84
57 Candus Burks Freshman Temple 34.72 28.00
58 Daniella Joyce Senior Loyola (Md.) 31.51 28.13
59 Naja McAdam Junior Towson 31.29 28.19
60 Kristian McKenzie   Towson 20.90 28.24
61 Natalie-Rae Jefferson   Morgan State 22.13 28.37
62 Katherine Schramm   Loyola (Md.) 25.09 28.51
63 Janelle Stewart Freshman Navy 35.93 28.51
64 Breyanna Mucius   Loyola (Md.) 28.66 28.66
65 Jaida Fenn Freshman Temple 28.38 28.66
66 Vanneshja Hill-Edwards   Towson 20.16 28.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Mallorie Smith Freshman Temple 25.49 28.38 26.27 25.49 26.27 19.44 20.23
55 Emma Heinrichs Freshman Navy 24.34 28.48 27.65 22.95 25.17 21.85 30.97
63 Janelle Stewart Freshman Navy 37.07 28.23 28.51 27.94 25.95 32.79 24.81
64 Breyanna Mucius   Loyola (Md.) 26.66 31.82 28.66 23.51 27.80 35.54 31.53
65 Jaida Fenn Freshman Temple 31.82 26.08 28.66 22.65 22.93 23.51 29.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Rhoda Miller   Loyola (Md.) 22.39 26.97 29.67 34.53 24.01 33.18 20.23
58 Daniella Joyce Senior Loyola (Md.) 26.16 28.13 30.38 31.79 25.32 23.91 32.63
59 Naja McAdam Junior Towson 25.38 28.19 30.17 31.58 25.66 29.04 32.42
66 Vanneshja Hill-Edwards   Towson 23.90 28.79 29.66 33.98 32.54 28.51 26.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Ariana Santo Pietro   Loyola (Md.) 26.68
39 Rachel Koller   Loyola (Md.) 26.70
43 Danielle Spano   Loyola (Md.) 26.99
44 Molly Johnson   Loyola (Md.) 26.99
60 Kristian McKenzie   Towson 28.24
62 Katherine Schramm   Loyola (Md.) 28.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Wade-Watta Kamara Senior Navy 30.39 31.17 25.97 28.31 32.21
25 Helnsarah Penda   Towson 33.81 25.17 26.21 32.50 28.57
28 Grace Gillespie Freshman Temple 30.34 27.18 26.38 33.24 34.03
34 Savada Robinson Freshman Navy 22.31 19.13 26.56 27.10 28.42
45 Jasmine Henery   Coppin State 28.63 31.07 27.01 26.20 27.28
52 Rachel Laryea Junior Towson 34.57 30.45 27.43 25.24 22.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alexa Stewart   Bowie State 19.62 25.04 19.36 26.59 30.98 25.81 31.23
33 Skylar Sykes Freshman Temple 30.72 29.93 21.19 27.01 18.54 26.48 21.45
37 Ann Jackson Freshman Navy 25.62 22.68 23.22 21.08 34.15 26.68 33.35
50 Jordan Vine   Loyola (Md.) 29.99 30.54 26.45 33.53 31.35 27.26 25.08
54 Lena Fowler   Morgan State 35.09 32.61 32.61 33.71 19.90 27.63 24.04
61 Natalie-Rae Jefferson   Morgan State 34.05 27.24 31.49 22.42 36.03 28.37 24.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ivonna Hoskins   Towson 25.89
23 Emily Woomer Freshman Navy 26.11
30 Callie Releford   Bowie State 26.45
32 Amanda Henson Junior Navy 26.48
36 Toni James   Towson 26.60
49 Deandra James Senior Towson 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 T'Reyah Johnson   Towson 30.21 22.53 28.16 25.60
19 Pia Mackie   Navy 32.75 28.59 31.71 25.99
20 Mariah Slade Sophomore Temple 28.62 27.31 28.35 26.01
24 Madison Beecher Sophomore Temple 32.39 19.59 27.17 26.12
35 Rochelle Johnson   Morgan State 19.92 22.05 26.83 26.56
51 Saborrah Cooper   Morgan State 30.83 27.83 23.74 27.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ebonee Jackson Sophomore Temple 25.50 29.07
5 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 25.54 29.63
11 Amanda Agana Junior Navy 25.64 25.64
13 Aaliyah Gordon Senior Navy 25.80 26.32
46 Bria Hill   Morgan State 27.03 29.20
56 Lenaami Morton   Morgan State 27.84 19.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Regine Kate   UNATTACHED 21.51 22.53 32.00 21.51 25.60 28.93
3 Kayla Barnes   Mount St. Mary's 24.13 25.15 29.47 32.01 25.40 30.48
29 Natalie Lott Freshman James Madison 26.92 26.13 32.99 20.06 26.39 32.99
41 Erykah Jerome   Coppin State 34.94 29.29 20.96 19.89 26.87 21.50
48 Zhane Washington   Morgan State 34.12 34.94 33.31 30.06 27.08 31.69
53 Zjinaiya Francis   Morgan State 25.35 21.77 20.67 26.45 27.55 30.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cleo Morris   James Madison 25.57
17 Alantra Mines   Morgan State 25.95
21 Olivia Jamison   Morgan State 26.03
31 Amaree' Yates   Bowie State 26.47
40 Daijah Davis-Hines   Morgan State 26.76
47 Kimani Davis   Morgan State 27.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 DeAna Forbes   James Madison 27.66 29.69 25.37 29.94 20.05 31.97 28.93
8 Aereale Scott   James Madison 22.27 19.96 25.59 20.99 25.85 18.17 31.99
12 Krystal Simpson   Bowie State 22.69 25.78 25.78 32.49 27.33 26.30 32.23
22 Anaya Monroe   Morgan State 33.67 25.84 26.10 30.28 25.58 25.58 30.02
26 Erielle Wallace   Coppin State 26.24 28.87 26.24 24.14 32.28 34.12 32.54
57 Candus Burks Freshman Temple 33.04 31.08 28.00 26.04 21.84 30.24 23.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kelly Megan   UNATTACHED 19.88 24.91 25.16 18.62
1 Taylor Williams   Georgetown 24.66 18.94 24.91 28.90
6 Naomi Brown   Morgan State 19.17 23.77 25.55 32.45
10 Kevena Jones   Morgan State 18.45 24.60 25.62 18.45
15 Tyrah Burrow   James Madison 28.43 29.46 25.84 24.55

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jody-Ann Knight   Georgetown 42.99 49.13 55.83 49.69
2 Annastacia Barham   Morgan State 1:09.12 1:11.93 56.19 54.51
3 Chelsey Edwards Freshman Navy 1:12.08 1:10.39 56.31 54.06
4 Erielle Wallace   Coppin State 48.10 50.39 57.26 1:13.30
5 Courtney Kenny   Loyola (Md.) 1:10.52 1:12.27 58.28 1:11.69
6 Senna Ohlsson   Loyola (Md.) 59.87 49.30 58.69 1:13.95
7 Mariah McLane Junior Mount St. Mary's 44.15 58.86 58.86 50.62
8 Olivia Jamison   Morgan State 1:05.93 45.91 58.86 56.51
9 Jordan Bourgeios Sophomore James Madison 54.39 56.76 59.12 1:16.27
10 Christina Quigley   Navy 43.18 42.00 59.15 43.18
11 Shannon Meisberger   Georgetown 1:02.92 53.42 59.35 44.52
12 Mallorie Smith Freshman Temple 53.48 1:11.31 59.42 1:01.80
13 Molly Smith   Loyola (Md.) 56.05 1:00.22 59.62 57.84
14 Erykah Jerome   Coppin State 1:01.94 1:10.96 1:00.13 57.13
15 Naomi Brown   Morgan State 1:01.40 1:03.81 1:00.19 1:04.41
16 Kimani Davis   Morgan State 55.92 51.06 1:00.78 55.31
17 Daijah Davis-Hines   Morgan State 59.02 47.46 1:00.84 1:19.10
18 Emily Woomer Freshman Navy 54.98 1:05.36 1:01.08 51.92
19 Savada Robinson Freshman Navy 1:09.11 47.71 1:01.16 45.87
20 Abigail Hunt   Bowie State 1:11.88 1:10.03 1:01.43 56.52
21 Emma Heinrichs Freshman Navy 51.79 47.47 1:01.65 50.56
22 Bryann Sandy   Georgetown 1:01.20 1:04.29 1:01.81 1:03.67
23 Jasmine Henery   Coppin State 55.20 49.00 1:02.02 54.58
24 Lena Fowler   Morgan State 1:08.44 44.17 1:02.21 48.53
25 Jacqueline Kohaut   Loyola (Md.) 1:18.45 1:06.00 1:02.26 1:08.49
26 Jameela Buchanan Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 1:06.98 45.07 1:02.59 50.70
27 Aiyana Ware   Morgan State 1:07.20 1:14.74 1:02.80 1:15.99
28 Jaida Fenn Freshman Temple 44.59 1:10.97 1:02.80 1:10.97
29 Kaylia Brown   Bowie State 46.49 1:05.97 1:02.82 58.43
30 Devon Terwilliger   Loyola (Md.) 1:00.09 54.40 1:03.25 1:07.68
31 Molly Lahiff   Loyola (Md.) 58.25 1:10.91 1:03.31 1:04.58
32 Zjinaiya Francis   Morgan State 1:12.97 1:01.55 1:03.45 1:12.97
33 Kelly Oler   James Madison 1:09.51 54.85 1:03.77 1:13.98
34 Gabrielle Silvestri Junior Loyola (Md.) 1:06.46 56.24 1:03.90 1:12.85
35 Emily Houghton   American 59.21 1:19.15 1:04.35 1:06.28
36 Mara Riley   Navy 47.02 1:19.22 1:04.40 49.59
37 Janelle Stewart Freshman Navy 1:05.95 1:03.34 1:05.29 1:02.68
38 Natalie-Rae Jefferson   Morgan State 1:00.90 1:20.98 1:06.92 1:18.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Mallorie Smith Freshman Temple 1:12.50 59.42
29 Kaylia Brown   Bowie State 1:04.71 1:02.82
36 Mara Riley   Navy 1:18.57 1:04.40
37 Janelle Stewart Freshman Navy 1:24.23 1:05.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Emma Heinrichs Freshman Navy 1:01.65 54.87 1:01.65 47.47
23 Jasmine Henery   Coppin State 1:16.29 1:15.05 1:02.02 1:08.85
28 Jaida Fenn Freshman Temple 1:01.55 59.66 1:02.80 54.01
31 Molly Lahiff   Loyola (Md.) 1:16.61 1:10.91 1:03.31 1:22.31
33 Kelly Oler   James Madison 49.74 1:11.43 1:03.77 1:15.25
34 Gabrielle Silvestri Junior Loyola (Md.) 1:06.46 1:05.82 1:03.90 58.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Emily Woomer Freshman Navy 1:01.08 1:17.58 1:03.53 45.81
19 Savada Robinson Freshman Navy 1:01.16 47.71 48.32 1:15.23
25 Jacqueline Kohaut   Loyola (Md.) 1:02.26 1:02.89 1:11.60 52.30
26 Jameela Buchanan Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 1:02.59 1:16.36 1:03.22 1:19.49
30 Devon Terwilliger   Loyola (Md.) 1:03.25 1:10.21 1:01.99 1:19.70
35 Emily Houghton   American 1:04.35 1:03.07 52.13 47.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Senna Ohlsson   Loyola (Md.) 1:13.95 49.89 58.69
14 Erykah Jerome   Coppin State 47.51 1:13.36 1:00.13
20 Abigail Hunt   Bowie State 56.52 1:19.86 1:01.43
22 Bryann Sandy   Georgetown 1:07.38 1:14.18 1:01.81
24 Lena Fowler   Morgan State 57.86 54.75 1:02.21
38 Natalie-Rae Jefferson   Morgan State 1:21.65 52.87 1:06.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Courtney Kenny   Loyola (Md.) 58.28
11 Shannon Meisberger   Georgetown 59.35
17 Daijah Davis-Hines   Morgan State 1:00.84
27 Aiyana Ware   Morgan State 1:02.80
32 Zjinaiya Francis   Morgan State 1:03.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Erielle Wallace   Coppin State 57.26 45.81 58.98 57.26 58.98 1:08.14 1:03.56
7 Mariah McLane Junior Mount St. Mary's 47.09 1:00.04 47.09 58.86 1:06.52 1:11.81 1:13.58
9 Jordan Bourgeios Sophomore James Madison 49.66 45.53 1:09.77 59.12 54.99 50.85 1:02.67
10 Christina Quigley   Navy 1:09.80 56.79 1:06.84 59.15 1:12.76 1:10.98 1:05.66
13 Molly Smith   Loyola (Md.) 1:15.72 1:13.93 1:06.78 59.62 1:02.01 44.12 1:15.13
16 Kimani Davis   Morgan State 43.77 1:04.43 1:13.55 1:00.78 43.16 1:02.61 53.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jody-Ann Knight   Georgetown 1:12.58 40.76 1:03.65 55.83
2 Annastacia Barham   Morgan State 1:06.31 1:02.94 58.44 56.19
3 Chelsey Edwards Freshman Navy 59.69 1:00.82 44.49 56.31
8 Olivia Jamison   Morgan State 57.69 49.45 41.21 58.86
15 Naomi Brown   Morgan State 48.16 1:15.24 58.99 1:00.19

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittany Burg Senior Navy 1:19.69 57.35 1:14.47 1:21.18
2 Amanda Agana Junior Navy 1:18.23 1:30.89 1:14.50 1:17.48
3 MaryEllen Woods Junior Loyola (Md.) 1:02.43 1:08.75 1:19.02 1:15.07
4 Sydney Barber Freshman Navy 59.65 1:42.60 1:19.53 1:30.67
5 Chardane Logan Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 1:28.29 1:24.32 1:19.54 1:37.84
6 Lauren Heaton   Navy 1:37.14 1:33.96 1:19.62 55.74
7 Catlen Goss   Navy 1:05.35 58.97 1:19.69 1:06.15
8 Heather Merrifield   Loyola (Md.) 1:33.48 1:04.71 1:19.89 1:30.28
9 Chalys Caruth   Mount St. Mary's 1:01.62 1:38.11 1:21.08 1:05.68
10 Gina Bischof   James Madison 1:03.95 1:03.95 1:21.98 1:21.16
11 Brittany Meads   Morgan State 1:14.63 1:41.17 1:22.92 1:28.73
12 Christa Sidoti   Loyola (Md.) 1:22.34 1:12.26 1:24.02 1:15.62
13 Danielle Ericson   Loyola (Md.) 1:40.64 1:25.42 1:24.57 1:38.11
14 Sahna Sabbakhan   James Madison 1:03.10 1:49.14 1:25.26 1:22.71
15 Micaela Poggi   James Madison 1:03.97 1:23.59 1:25.29 59.71
16 Jordyn Pugh   Loyola (Md.) 1:10.52 1:25.32 1:27.06 1:47.96
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Gina Bischof   James Madison 1:31.00 1:21.98 1:17.89 1:06.41 1:13.79 1:03.13 1:27.72
12 Christa Sidoti   Loyola (Md.) 1:02.18 1:24.02 58.82 1:22.34 1:05.54 1:35.79 1:24.86
13 Danielle Ericson   Loyola (Md.) 1:00.05 1:24.57 1:34.72 1:11.89 1:27.11 1:29.65 1:27.11
16 Jordyn Pugh   Loyola (Md.) 1:36.64 1:27.06 1:00.95 1:37.51 1:52.31 1:44.48 1:10.52
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 MaryEllen Woods Junior Loyola (Md.) 1:19.02 1:00.85 1:29.30 1:00.06 1:16.65
5 Chardane Logan Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 1:19.54 55.68 1:19.54 1:31.48 1:25.11
8 Heather Merrifield   Loyola (Md.) 1:19.89 1:39.87 1:35.87 1:20.69 1:00.72
9 Chalys Caruth   Mount St. Mary's 1:21.08 1:22.71 1:32.44 1:37.30 1:15.41
14 Sahna Sabbakhan   James Madison 1:25.26 1:44.02 1:03.95 1:07.36 1:45.73
15 Micaela Poggi   James Madison 1:25.29 1:44.91 1:44.06 1:46.62 1:43.20
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittany Burg Senior Navy 1:02.56 58.09 1:33.09 1:26.39 1:14.47 1:22.67 1:01.07
2 Amanda Agana Junior Navy 1:11.52 55.13 1:06.31 1:04.82 1:14.50 55.88 1:03.33
4 Sydney Barber Freshman Navy 1:31.46 1:14.76 1:25.90 1:43.39 1:19.53 58.86 1:17.94
6 Lauren Heaton   Navy 1:09.27 1:41.92 1:26.79 1:25.20 1:19.62 57.33 1:18.03
7 Catlen Goss   Navy 1:01.37 1:06.94 1:14.12 1:10.93 1:19.69 1:24.48 1:20.49
11 Brittany Meads   Morgan State 1:37.02 1:40.34 1:42.00 1:21.27 1:22.92 1:23.75 1:15.46

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Infinnatie Rowe   Morgan State 2:12.62 2:48.43
2 Kara Kakascik   Navy 2:15.93 2:26.81
3 Kate Gobi   Georgetown 2:16.16 2:46.12
4 Valencia McDowell   Morgan State 2:16.74 2:53.66
5 Madeleine McCarty   James Madison 2:16.81 2:38.70
6 Margaret Linton   James Madison 2:17.90 1:54.46
7 Phoebe Kirk   Navy 2:18.24 2:33.45
8 Jazmyne Williams Sophomore Temple 2:20.61 2:36.08
9 Mary Margaret West   Navy 2:22.29 2:03.80
10 Crystal Jones   Temple 2:25.41 3:04.67
11 Tatiana Ogundeko   Coppin State 2:25.70 2:31.53
12 Sophia Bollinger   James Madison 2:25.87 2:30.25
13 Zuwena Johnson   Bowie State 2:26.76 2:17.96
14 Emma Hubbard   James Madison 2:28.21 2:53.41
15 Re'ona Pettway Sophomore Temple 2:28.34 2:04.61
  Chantai Smith   Morgan State DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jazmyne Williams Sophomore Temple 2:40.30 1:58.12 2:09.37 2:20.61 2:31.86 2:20.61 1:46.87
9 Mary Margaret West   Navy 2:52.17 1:39.61 2:33.68 1:55.26 2:45.06 2:22.29 2:19.45
10 Crystal Jones   Temple 2:13.78 2:39.96 2:00.69 2:44.32 2:54.50 2:25.41 1:56.33
12 Sophia Bollinger   James Madison 2:56.51 2:37.54 1:50.87 2:57.97 1:47.95 2:25.87 1:42.11
13 Zuwena Johnson   Bowie State 3:03.45 2:26.76 2:25.30 2:04.75 2:37.04 2:26.76 3:07.86
14 Emma Hubbard   James Madison 1:55.61 2:20.80 2:40.07 1:52.64 2:04.50 2:28.21 2:17.84
15 Re'ona Pettway Sophomore Temple 1:49.78 1:45.33 3:00.98 1:51.26 2:14.99 2:28.34 2:00.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Infinnatie Rowe   Morgan State 1:56.71 2:05.99 2:12.62 1:48.75
2 Kara Kakascik   Navy 2:33.60 2:26.81 2:15.93 2:32.25
3 Kate Gobi   Georgetown 2:12.08 1:36.68 2:16.16 2:27.06
4 Valencia McDowell   Morgan State 2:44.09 2:44.09 2:16.74 2:11.27
5 Madeleine McCarty   James Madison 2:40.07 2:55.12 2:16.81 2:15.45
6 Margaret Linton   James Madison 1:50.32 2:02.74 2:17.90 2:59.27
7 Phoebe Kirk   Navy 1:43.68 2:55.57 2:18.24 1:58.89
11 Tatiana Ogundeko   Coppin State 2:21.33 2:47.56 2:25.70 2:31.53
  Chantai Smith   Morgan State DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Arizin   Georgetown 2:43.35 2:08.22 2:32.81 2:50.37 2:55.64
2 Arianna Lopez   American 3:04.46 2:51.68 3:50.12 2:58.98 3:02.63
3 Hannah Werren   Navy 3:03.81 3:24.23 3:40.94 3:18.66 3:05.66
4 Amanda Famularo   Towson 2:19.59 3:52.64 2:30.75 2:53.09 3:06.11
5 Maddy Marrone Junior Navy 3:20.58 3:46.82 2:44.96 2:13.09 3:07.45
6 Eva Knowles   Navy 2:17.32 2:47.41 3:21.27 3:51.37 3:08.10
7 Clarke Hooper Senior Mount St. Mary's 3:37.77 2:29.00 2:34.73 2:55.74 3:11.02
8 Tiffany Woods   Towson 3:43.93 2:27.99 3:32.25 3:08.88 3:14.72
9 Charlotte Bader   Towson 4:01.19 3:53.28 3:55.26 2:50.02 3:17.69
10 Destiny Boone   Mount St. Mary's 3:30.07 4:03.77 2:46.48 3:57.82 3:18.18
11 Tenia Jordan Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 3:49.03 3:53.01 3:05.21 3:21.15 3:19.15
12 Kaitlyn McTernan   American 2:25.75 3:51.60 3:39.62 3:15.66 3:19.65
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Charlotte Bader   Towson 3:17.69
10 Destiny Boone   Mount St. Mary's 3:18.18
11 Tenia Jordan Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 3:19.15
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Olivia Arizin   Georgetown 2:55.64 2:06.46
2 Arianna Lopez   American 3:02.63 3:35.51
3 Hannah Werren   Navy 3:05.66 3:09.38
4 Amanda Famularo   Towson 3:06.11 3:35.89
5 Maddy Marrone Junior Navy 3:07.45 3:01.83
6 Eva Knowles   Navy 3:08.10 3:02.46
7 Clarke Hooper Senior Mount St. Mary's 3:11.02 4:00.69
8 Tiffany Woods   Towson 3:14.72 2:41.62
12 Kaitlyn McTernan   American 3:19.65 3:15.66

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Piper Donaghu   Georgetown 4:48.98
2 Meredith Rizzo   Georgetown 4:49.40
3 Josette Norris   Georgetown 4:53.63
4 Helene Holm Gottlieb   Temple 4:59.84
5 Margie Cullen   Georgetown 4:59.90
6 Erica Jackson   James Madison 5:07.79
7 Lauren T'Kint   George Washington 5:11.00
8 Kathryn Nohilly   George Washington 5:11.77
9 Rachel Fairbanks Junior Navy 5:13.14
10 Brianna Belo   American 5:17.14
11 Judy Mabone   American 5:18.37
12 Margaret Coogan   George Washington 5:20.08
13 Tara Ryan   Loyola (Md.) 5:23.79
14 Kayleigh Caggiano   Loyola (Md.) 5:24.99
15 Hannah Lyon   Navy 5:28.55
16 Madeline Ocamb   Loyola (Md.) 5:29.73
17 Lauren Anderson   George Washington 5:33.88
18 Aureilya Harris   Morgan State 5:38.32
19 Annie Imhof   Navy 5:39.27
20 Alexis Baynes   Morgan State 5:42.23
21 Kaylee Ryan   Towson 5:45.11
22 Kerry Kovacs   Temple 5:53.76
23 Melissa Graham   Towson 5:57.22
24 Saloni Hebron   Morgan State 6:07.36
25 Lunnise Gibson   Coppin State 6:12.18
26 Telicia Farmer   Bowie State 6:28.05
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Lauren Anderson   George Washington 3:53.72 5:20.53 6:37.32 5:33.88 4:03.74
20 Alexis Baynes   Morgan State 4:57.74 7:18.06 5:52.50 5:42.23 4:09.83
21 Kaylee Ryan   Towson 5:55.47 7:25.20 4:56.80 5:45.11 5:48.57
23 Melissa Graham   Towson 4:13.63 6:47.23 7:22.96 5:57.22 6:32.95
24 Saloni Hebron   Morgan State 4:39.20 6:00.02 4:42.87 6:07.36 6:36.75
26 Telicia Farmer   Bowie State 7:06.86 6:47.46 4:58.80 6:28.05 4:31.64
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Judy Mabone   American 5:12.01 3:46.05 5:12.01 6:41.15 5:18.37 3:46.05 6:34.78
13 Tara Ryan   Loyola (Md.) 4:22.27 4:35.23 5:59.41 6:12.36 5:23.79 6:02.65 6:38.27
14 Kayleigh Caggiano   Loyola (Md.) 4:55.74 4:00.50 6:16.99 6:33.24 5:24.99 5:18.49 5:44.49
15 Hannah Lyon   Navy 4:45.84 5:48.27 6:47.41 5:02.27 5:28.55 5:44.98 5:25.27
16 Madeline Ocamb   Loyola (Md.) 3:50.82 4:56.76 4:30.38 4:36.98 5:29.73 5:13.25 6:42.27
18 Aureilya Harris   Morgan State 5:11.26 5:04.49 7:13.05 6:05.39 5:38.32 6:25.69 5:55.24
19 Annie Imhof   Navy 5:01.95 4:24.63 5:22.31 4:00.89 5:39.27 4:34.81 4:24.63
22 Kerry Kovacs   Temple 5:46.69 7:22.20 5:46.69 4:35.94 5:53.76 7:22.20 5:21.93
25 Lunnise Gibson   Coppin State 4:50.30 6:53.12 4:39.14 6:27.07 6:12.18 6:04.74 6:49.40
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Piper Donaghu   Georgetown 4:48.98
2 Meredith Rizzo   Georgetown 4:49.40
3 Josette Norris   Georgetown 4:53.63
4 Helene Holm Gottlieb   Temple 4:59.84
5 Margie Cullen   Georgetown 4:59.90
6 Erica Jackson   James Madison 5:07.79
7 Lauren T'Kint   George Washington 5:11.00
8 Kathryn Nohilly   George Washington 5:11.77
9 Rachel Fairbanks Junior Navy 5:13.14
10 Brianna Belo   American 5:17.14
12 Margaret Coogan   George Washington 5:20.08

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Autumn Eastman   Georgetown 9:32.31 10:42.39 7:00.48 9:03.11 9:55.67 9:43.99
2 Madeline Perez   Georgetown 10:39.31 10:33.45 8:24.41 12:13.15 9:17.20 9:46.52
3 Grace West   Navy 12:17.01 9:27.86 11:28.68 7:57.24 7:39.12 10:04.10
4 Madison Yerke   George Washington 12:47.48 10:09.11 8:43.84 9:08.20 10:09.11 10:09.11
5 Shelbi Wuss   American 9:38.72 7:26.62 9:19.85 10:16.46 9:00.98 10:29.04
6 Allison Parks Senior Navy 7:36.46 9:36.92 11:37.37 11:18.35 8:27.18 10:33.97
7 Nadia Stratton   American 10:25.94 12:52.84 8:50.13 12:46.46 11:17.04 10:38.71
8 Christina Daniels Junior Loyola (Md.) 9:35.55 11:30.65 11:43.44 12:21.81 12:15.42 10:39.49
9 Lesley Fatica   George Washington 7:35.60 8:39.77 8:46.19 11:07.36 13:09.28 10:41.69
10 Kelli Stetson   George Washington 8:16.85 7:57.24 8:16.85 11:06.83 13:24.12 10:53.75
11 Audrey O'Neill   Loyola (Md.) 13:26.28 8:42.10 14:05.93 9:21.75 11:27.32 11:00.88
12 Amelia Larken   George Washington 7:50.70 10:09.92 10:29.81 13:08.91 10:09.92 11:02.95
13 Adria Pirozzi Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 11:22.50 11:49.26 11:29.19 14:29.85 11:09.11 11:09.11
14 Katelyn Deibler   American 13:04.66 11:30.77 9:23.35 13:38.20 12:31.13 11:10.65
15 Nicki Iacaruso   Towson 7:56.77 10:11.07 9:44.21 10:31.21 10:37.93 11:11.50
16 Alexandra Kay Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 9:39.56 10:19.99 12:21.29 11:27.38 12:28.03 11:13.90
17 Grace Jansson   Loyola (Md.) 11:03.27 9:54.89 13:26.86 10:42.76 13:40.54 11:23.78
18 Rachael Hughen   George Washington 14:28.93 9:21.04 8:19.46 12:59.98 8:19.46 11:24.19
19 Kelly Williamson   Loyola (Md.) 9:21.97 9:28.83 14:50.93 9:28.83 9:21.97 11:25.33
20 Kara Mueser   Towson 10:21.22 10:28.20 10:21.22 14:18.53 8:15.58 11:37.99
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lesley Fatica   George Washington 10:41.69
11 Audrey O'Neill   Loyola (Md.) 11:00.88
13 Adria Pirozzi Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 11:09.11
14 Katelyn Deibler   American 11:10.65
15 Nicki Iacaruso   Towson 11:11.50
16 Alexandra Kay Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 11:13.90
18 Rachael Hughen   George Washington 11:24.19
19 Kelly Williamson   Loyola (Md.) 11:25.33
20 Kara Mueser   Towson 11:37.99
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Autumn Eastman   Georgetown 9:43.99
2 Madeline Perez   Georgetown 9:46.52
3 Grace West   Navy 10:04.10
4 Madison Yerke   George Washington 10:09.11
5 Shelbi Wuss   American 10:29.04
6 Allison Parks Senior Navy 10:33.97
7 Nadia Stratton   American 10:38.71
8 Christina Daniels Junior Loyola (Md.) 10:39.49
10 Kelli Stetson   George Washington 10:53.75
12 Amelia Larken   George Washington 11:02.95
17 Grace Jansson   Loyola (Md.) 11:23.78

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nora Raher   James Madison 22:17.12 21:15.41 17:08.55 14:44.56 21:15.41 13:32.56
2 Emily Murphy   James Madison 18:25.12 13:46.26 17:12.82 17:33.48 20:29.06 12:44.29
3 Emily Craig   Navy 17:08.53 20:08.79 17:40.34 15:43.71 22:05.43 13:47.07
4 Adriana Hooks   American 21:57.27 17:42.31 17:42.31 21:25.40 19:39.17 20:11.04
5 Caitlin Swanson   James Madison 12:48.91 21:21.51 17:47.92 13:31.62 20:17.43 13:42.30
6 Ali Valenti Junior Navy 23:08.28 20:24.31 18:13.13 15:51.03 23:08.28 19:18.72
7 Caitlin Schmitt   Navy 16:34.76 15:40.10 18:13.14 20:57.12 14:23.58 15:29.17
8 Josie Kornak   Navy 23:51.49 22:45.42 18:21.14 16:20.02 23:40.47 16:42.04
9 Karla Mendoza   Navy 23:33.11 24:06.49 18:32.68 21:19.59 14:39.02 22:15.22
10 Nora Honrath   Navy 20:45.50 19:38.18 18:42.07 20:23.06 19:26.96 16:04.98
11 Piper Freed   Navy 14:22.66 14:45.36 18:55.07 18:09.67 14:45.36 22:08.04
12 Evie Jansen Senior Navy 18:55.79 16:01.95 19:18.97 19:30.56 16:01.95 18:21.03
13 Courtney Wallace Junior Loyola (Md.) 21:15.08 23:50.00 19:51.66 19:04.00 24:37.66 14:29.92

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAna Forbes   James Madison 9.90 6.40 6.06 8.53
2 Ebonee Jackson Sophomore Temple 7.20 8.23 7.80 8.57
3 Aereale Scott   James Madison 10.23 10.14 7.39 8.59
4 Malika Houston   Georgetown 9.16 9.16 11.18 8.80
5 Helnsarah Penda   Towson 11.21 6.80 7.15 8.82
6 Saborrah Cooper   Morgan State 11.22 9.35 6.41 8.90
7 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 10.06 8.89 7.37 8.98
8 Lenaami Morton   Morgan State 8.10 10.17 9.00 9.00
9 Skyla Davidson Freshman James Madison 8.31 7.68 7.68 9.03
10 Vickie Milledge   Georgetown 7.43 7.89 10.79 9.06
11 Crystal Jones   Temple 8.70 8.88 6.76 9.25
12 Christina Quigley   Navy 11.95 10.65 6.67 9.26
13 Kathleen Shepherd   Loyola (Md.) 8.71 7.23 8.43 9.26
14 Elizabeth White Freshman Navy 11.56 11.00 8.49 9.32
15 Heather Merrifield   Loyola (Md.) 8.28 7.44 9.32 9.41
16 Randi Bohler   Coppin State 11.33 7.84 10.20 9.44
17 Matasha Martin Freshman James Madison 7.48 9.18 12.21 9.46
18 Alyssa Chang Senior Navy 9.57 7.77 9.38 9.47
19 Nicolette Serratore   James Madison 7.42 9.13 9.89 9.51
20 Evelyn Berecz Freshman Navy 10.22 7.64 10.41 9.55
21 Brittany Burg Senior Navy 11.25 11.82 7.21 9.61
22 Breyanna Mucius   Loyola (Md.) 9.53 11.16 12.32 9.62
23 Teresa Dominguez   Mount St. Mary's 12.98 7.69 12.88 9.98
24 Taylor Arbour Freshman Navy 9.65 10.76 10.96 10.05
25 Candus Burks Freshman Temple 7.17 7.28 7.88 10.10
26 Vanneshja Hill-Edwards   Towson 10.16 12.36 11.73 10.47
27 Mara Riley   Navy 11.60 12.13 9.26 10.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Candus Burks Freshman Temple 13.03 10.10 9.20
27 Mara Riley   Navy 11.60 10.64 7.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Elizabeth White Freshman Navy 11.47 9.04 9.32
15 Heather Merrifield   Loyola (Md.) 8.47 9.23 9.41
23 Teresa Dominguez   Mount St. Mary's 10.78 8.89 9.98
24 Taylor Arbour Freshman Navy 7.24 7.74 10.05
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Alyssa Chang Senior Navy 9.47
19 Nicolette Serratore   James Madison 9.51
20 Evelyn Berecz Freshman Navy 9.55
21 Brittany Burg Senior Navy 9.61
22 Breyanna Mucius   Loyola (Md.) 9.62
26 Vanneshja Hill-Edwards   Towson 10.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Malika Houston   Georgetown 6.78 8.80 10.30
5 Helnsarah Penda   Towson 6.97 8.82 7.32
7 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 11.41 8.98 9.88
10 Vickie Milledge   Georgetown 6.35 9.06 9.34
11 Crystal Jones   Temple 10.92 9.25 8.33
12 Christina Quigley   Navy 6.76 9.26 8.89
17 Matasha Martin Freshman James Madison 10.13 9.46 8.61
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAna Forbes   James Madison 10.84 8.53 9.64
2 Ebonee Jackson Sophomore Temple 7.89 8.57 8.92
3 Aereale Scott   James Madison 8.59 8.59 7.74
6 Saborrah Cooper   Morgan State 6.23 8.90 11.13
8 Lenaami Morton   Morgan State 11.16 9.00 7.56
9 Skyla Davidson Freshman James Madison 11.29 9.03 9.40
13 Kathleen Shepherd   Loyola (Md.) 9.26 9.26 7.50
16 Randi Bohler   Coppin State 11.52 9.44 9.82

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Navy A Brittany Burg, Christina Quigley, Amanda Agana, Chelsey Edwards 3:48.53 3:16.54
2 Towson A Liz Reid, T'Reyah Johnson, Jaina McLean, Ivonna Hoskins 3:50.25 2:41.18
3 Morgan State A Annastacia Barham, Naomi Brown, Brittany Meads, Infinnatie Rowe 3:52.87 3:57.53
4 Temple A Ebonee Jackson, Mallorie Smith, Jazmyne Williams, Sydney Williams 3:55.36 4:30.67
5 Mount St. Mary's A Isabel Ross, Najae Nickerson, Mariah McLane, Chardane Logan 3:56.88 3:21.35
6 Towson
(B>)
B Deandra James, Amanda Famularo, Arianna Waller, Tiffany Woods 3:57.27 3:33.55
7 James Madison A Charlie Bell, Jordan Bourgeios, Tyrah Burrow, Sahna Sabbakhan 3:57.45 3:55.08
8 Georgetown A Olivia Arizin, Kate Gobi, Malika Houston, Morgan Irish 3:57.72 4:45.27
9 Navy
(B>)
B Lauren Heaton, Catlen Goss, Savada Robinson, Emily Woomer 3:58.77 4:32.20
10 Loyola (Md.) A Molly Johnson, Molly Smith, Courtney Kenny, Jacqueline Kohaut 3:58.79 4:39.39
11 Morgan State
(B>)
B Daijah Davis-Hines, Anaya Monroe, Olivia Jamison, Kimani Davis 4:02.82 5:13.24
12 Bowie State A Abigail Hunt, Kaylia Brown, Zuwena Johnson, Krystal Simpson 4:04.54 3:00.96
13 Georgetown
(B>)
B Jody-Ann Knight, Shannon Meisberger, Vickie Milledge, Bryann Sandy 4:11.21 3:18.46
14 Mount St. Mary's
(B>)
B Jameela Buchanan, Destiny Boone, Tenia Jordan, Clarke Hooper 4:11.78 5:07.18
15 Navy
(C>)
C Ann Jackson, Mara Riley, Pia Mackie, Emma Heinrichs 4:12.65 4:25.29
16 Loyola (Md.)
(B>)
B Katherine Schramm, Jordan Vine, Heather Merrifield, Molly Lahiff 4:13.96 3:40.95
17 Temple
(B>)
B Madison Beecher, Jaida Fenn, Grace Gillespie, Helene Holm Gottlieb 4:14.57 5:18.22
18 Morgan State
(C>)
C Zjinaiya Francis, Kevena Jones, Natalie-Rae Jefferson, Aiyana Ware 4:18.42 3:26.74
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
14 Mount St. Mary's
(B>)
Buchanan, Boone, Jordan, Hooper 4:24.37 4:11.78 3:06.32
16 Loyola (Md.)
(B>)
Schramm, Vine, Merrifield, Lahiff 3:40.95 4:13.96 4:52.06
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mount St. Mary's Ross, Nickerson, McLane, Logan 4:25.31 5:00.84 4:37.15 3:56.88
10 Loyola (Md.) Johnson, Smith, Kenny, Kohaut 4:46.55 2:54.32 4:13.12 3:58.79
11 Morgan State
(B>)
Davis-Hines, Monroe, Jamison, Davis 3:14.26 3:50.68 4:14.97 4:02.82
15 Navy
(C>)
Jackson, Riley, Mackie, Heinrichs 3:01.91 3:19.60 3:06.97 4:12.65
17 Temple
(B>)
Beecher, Fenn, Gillespie, Holm Gottlieb 3:54.21 5:23.31 5:28.40 4:14.57
18 Morgan State
(C>)
Francis, Jones, Jefferson, Ware 3:50.00 3:03.48 4:54.60 4:18.42
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Towson
(B>)
James, Famularo, Waller, Woods 3:57.27 4:54.22 3:14.57 4:49.47
9 Navy
(B>)
Heaton, Goss, Robinson, Woomer 3:58.77 4:05.94 4:22.65 4:13.10
12 Bowie State Hunt, Brown, Johnson, Simpson 4:04.54 4:16.77 2:56.07 5:00.79
13 Georgetown
(B>)
Knight, Meisberger, Milledge, Sandy 4:11.21 4:18.75 3:03.39 3:41.07
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Navy Burg, Quigley, Agana, Edwards 4:54.81 3:48.53 4:57.09
2 Towson Reid, Johnson, McLean, Hoskins 4:36.30 3:50.25 4:34.00
3 Morgan State Barham, Brown, Meads, Rowe 3:36.57 3:52.87 4:18.49
4 Temple Jackson, Smith, Williams, Williams 4:51.85 3:55.36 4:28.31
7 James Madison Bell, Bourgeios, Burrow, Sabbakhan 3:43.21 3:57.45 3:52.71
8 Georgetown Arizin, Gobi, Houston, Irish 5:01.91 3:57.72 3:31.57

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Julia Speranzo   Navy 1.65m 1.98m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Ashlynn Cook Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 1.55m 1.80m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Brittany Smith   Mount St. Mary's 1.50m 1.24m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Chelsea Wright Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 1.50m 1.11m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Callee Cox Freshman James Madison 1.50m 1.29m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Soljala Jones   Bowie State 1.50m 1.80m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Banita Simmons   Navy 1.50m 1.40m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Briana Gamble   Towson 1.45m 1.13m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Nicolette Serratore   James Madison 1.45m 1.42m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Naja McAdam Junior Towson 1.45m 1.09m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Jessica Wheeler   Navy 1.45m 1.84m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Juliana Lafrance Freshman Navy NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Alyssa Chang Senior Navy NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Evelyn Berecz Freshman Navy NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madison Falvey   Navy 3.64m 3.60m 4.00m 3.06m 4.46m 2.59m 2.70m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Rosemary Brinegar Junior Navy 3.71m 3.60m 4.10m 4.14m 4.54m 4.10m 3.31m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Moriah Fitzgerald Senior Mount St. Mary's 3.02m 3.55m 2.95m 3.83m 2.88m 3.91m 4.47m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Margaret Ruud Senior Navy 4.40m 3.55m 3.27m 2.84m 4.05m 3.83m 4.08m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Kaitlyn Stafford   Navy 2.80m 3.55m 4.37m 2.66m 4.58m 3.44m 2.88m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Rachel Finn Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 2.81m 3.35m 2.48m 3.62m 3.69m 3.15m 3.48m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Jenna Appleton Freshman Navy 3.65m 3.35m 2.71m 4.36m 3.25m 3.25m 3.99m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
8 Alina Nagornyuk   Towson 2.26m 2.75m 3.19m 3.44m 3.24m 2.31m 2.97m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Savannah Forte Senior Coppin State 2.28m 2.75m 1.92m 3.52m 2.72m 3.08m 3.05m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Aidan Alston Sophomore Coppin State 3.11m 2.75m 2.83m 3.33m 2.89m 3.58m 2.12m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Nicole Sarao Junior Navy NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.45
    XX
  Claire Chandler Junior Navy NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Regine Kate   UNATTACHED 5.36m 4.07m 6.65m 5.79m 17' 7"
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • PASS  
1 Audrey Fernandez Freshman Navy 5.69m 4.78m 5.29m 4.84m 18' 8"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.69  
  • PASS  
2 Candus Burks Freshman Temple 5.62m 5.90m 7.25m 4.05m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.62  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.13  
  • 3.85  
3 Elizabeth Shodiya Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 5.53m 3.93m 6.19m 6.14m 18' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
4 Rochelle Johnson   Morgan State 5.48m 5.64m 4.93m 6.69m 17' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
5 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 5.42m 7.05m 6.83m 5.09m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
6 Kathleen Shepherd   Loyola (Md.) 5.39m 4.85m 5.55m 4.85m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lanie Seijas Freshman Navy 5.29m 6.77m 4.44m 5.03m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.29  
8 Banita Simmons   Navy 5.26m 6.47m 4.89m 6.10m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.02  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.90  
  • 5.26  
9 Matasha Martin Freshman James Madison 5.26m 5.42m 6.21m 5.31m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
10 Ann Jackson Freshman Navy 5.21m 3.91m 3.70m 5.99m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.81  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.16  
  • PASS  
11 Isabel Ross Junior Mount St. Mary's 5.20m 5.98m 5.36m 5.10m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
12 Crystal Jones   Temple 5.20m 5.10m 3.85m 4.52m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
13 Soljala Jones   Bowie State 5.15m 3.81m 6.18m 5.20m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.81  
14 Randi Bohler   Coppin State 5.07m 6.44m 6.59m 3.75m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
15 LaKayla Deshields Freshman Navy 5.00m 3.70m 5.65m 5.70m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.97  
16 Mallorie Smith Freshman Temple 4.95m 5.45m 6.14m 4.06m 16' 3"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.95  
17 Callee Cox Freshman James Madison 4.95m 5.30m 4.80m 3.66m 16' 3"
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Alicia Zhou   Navy 4.92m 4.23m 5.95m 3.64m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.79  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.85  
19 Re'ona Pettway Sophomore Temple 4.76m 4.52m 5.52m 6.19m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.76  
20 Ty Horne Freshman Navy 4.63m 3.43m 4.54m 3.33m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.58  
21 Elizabeth White Freshman Navy 4.59m 3.40m 3.30m 4.22m 15' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  Kayla Nesbitt-McEwen Freshman Temple FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Candus Burks Freshman Temple 5.62m 6.74m 18' 5.25"
4 Rochelle Johnson   Morgan State 5.48m 3.84m 17' 11.75"
5 Sydney Williams Freshman Temple 5.42m 4.44m 17' 9.5"
12 Crystal Jones   Temple 5.20m 4.06m 17' 0.75"
16 Mallorie Smith Freshman Temple 4.95m 5.15m 16' 3"
17 Callee Cox Freshman James Madison 4.95m 3.56m 16' 3"
18 Alicia Zhou   Navy 4.92m 6.30m 16' 1.75"
21 Elizabeth White Freshman Navy 4.59m 5.09m 15' 0.75"
  Kayla Nesbitt-McEwen Freshman Temple FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Regine Kate   UNATTACHED 5.15m 5.04m 4.93m 4.29m 4.02m 5.36m 17' 7"
1 Audrey Fernandez Freshman Navy 5.12m 4.44m 7.11m 4.04m 4.27m 5.69m 18' 8"
3 Elizabeth Shodiya Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 6.86m 6.30m 6.86m 6.53m 5.64m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
6 Kathleen Shepherd   Loyola (Md.) 4.04m 6.74m 5.98m 4.15m 5.50m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
7 Lanie Seijas Freshman Navy 5.45m 6.61m 3.91m 6.72m 5.61m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
8 Banita Simmons   Navy 5.37m 5.73m 4.05m 4.52m 4.47m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
9 Matasha Martin Freshman James Madison 4.73m 3.84m 6.15m 4.00m 3.84m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
10 Ann Jackson Freshman Navy 4.43m 4.17m 4.58m 4.79m 4.85m 5.21m 17' 1.25"
11 Isabel Ross Junior Mount St. Mary's 3.69m 4.37m 5.72m 6.19m 5.56m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
13 Soljala Jones   Bowie State 4.94m 3.76m 4.07m 6.54m 5.87m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
14 Randi Bohler   Coppin State 4.21m 3.75m 3.75m 4.31m 5.88m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
15 LaKayla Deshields Freshman Navy 5.80m 5.45m 3.85m 5.25m 4.75m 5.00m 16' 5"
19 Re'ona Pettway Sophomore Temple 6.19m 6.19m 5.57m 4.09m 4.71m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
20 Ty Horne Freshman Navy 3.61m 5.28m 5.97m 3.80m 4.21m 4.63m 15' 2.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alantra Mines   Morgan State 15.30m 10.36m 15.30m 12.05m 8.56m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
2 Skyla Davidson Freshman James Madison 9.74m 9.86m 9.02m 12.03m 8.54m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.82  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.94  
3 Zhane Washington   Morgan State 9.77m 9.77m 13.89m 11.77m 14.59m 38' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.69  
4 Evelyn Berecz Freshman Navy 10.76m 13.69m 10.76m 11.70m 14.51m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.51  
5 Audrey Fernandez Freshman Navy 12.36m 13.76m 10.61m 11.66m 10.03m 38' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jantsen Wilson   James Madison 14.82m 10.37m 9.01m 11.40m 12.88m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
7 Lindsay Arvin   Navy 8.42m 13.25m 12.80m 11.23m 8.53m 36' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
8 LaKayla Deshields Freshman Navy 8.07m 10.39m 12.38m 11.05m 8.40m 36' 3"
  • 10.77  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.81  
9 Bria Hill   Morgan State 10.59m 10.59m 12.34m 10.92m 11.47m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
10 Kathleen Shepherd   Loyola (Md.) 8.38m 11.32m 8.49m 10.88m 9.47m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.56  
11 Ann Jackson Freshman Navy 9.34m 12.81m 11.40m 10.86m 9.12m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
12 Lanie Seijas Freshman Navy 9.22m 13.25m 12.19m 10.60m 8.37m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
13 Juliana Lafrance Freshman Navy 7.88m 10.89m 12.34m 10.37m 11.10m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.00  
14 Ty Horne Freshman Navy 12.92m 12.71m 11.81m 10.09m 11.40m 33' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.83  
15 Re'ona Pettway Sophomore Temple 10.38m 11.69m 10.68m 10.08m 12.80m 33' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.08  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Coleman Junior Towson 19.68m 15.62m 11.40m 11.72m 17.34m 16.87m 51' 3"
  • 14.38  
  • 15.62  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.44  
2 Sidra Morris   James Madison 15.71m 14.41m 13.55m 17.44m 14.55m 12.54m 47' 3.5"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.41  
3 Phontavia Sawyer   Towson 14.10m 13.82m 15.06m 17.69m 15.20m 17.83m 45' 4.25"
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
4 Ashanti Curry Senior Navy 14.62m 13.54m 16.92m 14.35m 14.35m 9.75m 44' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Erin Sample Junior Mount St. Mary's 9.90m 13.38m 12.31m 13.92m 12.18m 9.77m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.94  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.41  
6 Jasmyn Hall   Morgan State 14.34m 12.69m 16.12m 10.53m 10.53m 12.82m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dominique Johnson   James Madison 11.88m 12.51m 14.26m 14.51m 11.01m 15.76m 41' 0.5"
  • 11.99  
  • 11.60  
  • 12.51  
  • 11.91  
8 Isabella Marini Junior Navy 12.80m 12.19m 11.82m 9.51m 11.09m 14.99m 40' 0"
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.60  
9 Eileen Brady Junior Navy 13.87m 12.17m 13.39m 13.87m 10.59m 8.64m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.17  
10 Taylor Weiss   Towson 10.00m 11.91m 12.62m 10.36m 12.39m 11.31m 39' 1"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.91  
11 Haley Unger   Navy 12.08m 11.50m 12.65m 9.89m 13.45m 9.09m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.44  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
12 Samantha Orie Freshman Navy 12.01m 11.44m 13.61m 14.64m 11.90m 10.30m 37' 6.5"
  • 10.70  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.22  
13 De'Sha Manago   Bowie State 8.44m 11.41m 13.58m 12.44m 14.49m 14.72m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
14 Kristen Deacon   Coppin State 13.91m 11.40m 10.03m 14.82m 10.49m 8.89m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.97  
15 Jaida West   Morgan State 12.31m 11.40m 8.89m 12.88m 13.00m 11.63m 37' 5"
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
16 Alanna Newby   Coppin State 8.51m 11.05m 13.81m 8.29m 13.37m 9.61m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.63  
17 Jordan McDonald   Bowie State 11.07m 10.96m 14.25m 13.26m 12.06m 12.93m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
18 Ariyana Larkins Sophomore Coppin State 8.93m 10.89m 13.83m 9.80m 14.16m 13.18m 35' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Alana Hunt   Bowie State 10.34m 10.77m 12.06m 9.48m 9.37m 12.17m 35' 4"
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.21  
20 Jesslyn Manni Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 12.02m 10.64m 7.98m 7.66m 9.36m 8.09m 34' 11"
  • 10.29  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.64  
21 Jessica Manuel Sophomore Towson 13.54m 10.58m 8.99m 12.70m 9.73m 8.15m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.58  
22 Monet Salazar Freshman Navy 9.17m 10.42m 12.92m 9.90m 9.79m 10.73m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Valesha Watson Freshman Navy 11.59m 10.17m 9.25m 10.17m 11.39m 12.81m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
24 Keion Greenhow Sophomore Temple 10.42m 9.92m 8.43m 6.94m 11.11m 11.31m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.92  
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Emily Wood Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 11.18m 9.64m 10.80m 7.23m 11.28m 11.18m 31' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Haley Unger   Navy 8.63m 10.81m 12.42m 11.50m 13.45m 10.35m 13.45m 37' 8.75"
12 Samantha Orie Freshman Navy 14.76m 12.01m 8.35m 11.44m 11.10m 10.64m 14.87m 37' 6.5"
13 De'Sha Manago   Bowie State 8.10m 13.46m 11.98m 11.41m 10.27m 10.73m 11.64m 37' 5.25"
17 Jordan McDonald   Bowie State 8.66m 11.95m 12.06m 10.96m 14.03m 10.85m 12.38m 35' 11.5"
19 Alana Hunt   Bowie State 9.15m 11.09m 8.83m 10.77m 7.75m 10.34m 11.20m 35' 4"
20 Jesslyn Manni Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 10.21m 9.15m 10.21m 10.64m 11.60m 10.43m 12.87m 34' 11"
21 Jessica Manuel Sophomore Towson 10.47m 12.80m 7.62m 10.58m 7.94m 12.91m 8.68m 34' 8.5"
22 Monet Salazar Freshman Navy 11.05m 8.54m 12.92m 10.42m 9.59m 8.75m 10.32m 34' 2.25"
23 Valesha Watson Freshman Navy 11.19m 8.44m 8.64m 10.17m 11.09m 10.98m 10.37m 33' 4.5"
24 Keion Greenhow Sophomore Temple 7.74m 12.80m 10.12m 9.92m 12.30m 9.13m 7.94m 32' 6.5"
25 Emily Wood Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 9.25m 7.13m 7.04m 9.64m 7.52m 7.42m 8.19m 31' 7.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lauren Coleman Junior Towson 12.34m 15.62m 16.56m 51' 3"
2 Sidra Morris   James Madison 14.84m 14.41m 17.44m 47' 3.5"
3 Phontavia Sawyer   Towson 12.02m 13.82m 11.33m 45' 4.25"
4 Ashanti Curry Senior Navy 15.16m 13.54m 17.20m 44' 5.25"
5 Erin Sample Junior Mount St. Mary's 13.11m 13.38m 14.99m 43' 10.75"
6 Jasmyn Hall   Morgan State 15.35m 12.69m 14.34m 41' 7.75"
7 Dominique Johnson   James Madison 13.51m 12.51m 9.88m 41' 0.5"
8 Isabella Marini Junior Navy 15.85m 12.19m 9.26m 40' 0"
9 Eileen Brady Junior Navy 8.88m 12.17m 8.64m 39' 11.25"
10 Taylor Weiss   Towson 10.00m 11.91m 10.60m 39' 1"
14 Kristen Deacon   Coppin State 10.60m 11.40m 13.45m 37' 5"
15 Jaida West   Morgan State 11.29m 11.40m 14.14m 37' 5"
16 Alanna Newby   Coppin State 9.28m 11.05m 7.85m 36' 3"
18 Ariyana Larkins Sophomore Coppin State 9.04m 10.89m 11.11m 35' 8.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristen Deacon   Coppin State 16.05m 16.72m 17.23m 16.89m 55' 5"
  • 15.70  
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Sidra Morris   James Madison 18.24m 12.98m 13.80m 16.43m 53' 11"
  • 14.91  
  • 15.73  
  • 16.39  
  • 16.43  
3 Lauren Coleman Junior Towson 13.06m 12.12m 18.42m 15.74m 51' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.74  
4 Taylor Giles Junior Towson 11.86m 14.91m 17.49m 15.21m 49' 11"
  • 15.21  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Isabella Marini Junior Navy 11.99m 15.94m 13.51m 15.18m 49' 9.75"
  • 14.68  
  • 15.18  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
6 Audrey Brandon Senior Navy 14.21m 18.31m 12.75m 14.65m 48' 0.75"
  • 14.65  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.54  
7 Samantha Orie Freshman Navy 17.12m 14.82m 15.83m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.19  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.39  
8 Jahna Alleyne Junior Navy 15.22m 13.96m 18.01m 13.96m 45' 9.75"
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
9 Morgan Giraud Junior Navy 12.76m 16.37m 17.06m 13.87m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.19  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
10 Jesslyn Manni Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 13.40m 16.21m 15.01m 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.37  
  • 13.40  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
11 Dominique Johnson   James Madison 16.65m 16.52m 13.59m 13.32m 43' 8.5"
  • 11.53  
  • 12.37  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
12 Ariana McKenzie Freshman Navy 13.02m 11.25m 14.41m 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Erin Sample Junior Mount St. Mary's 16.43m 9.86m 9.35m 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
14 Eileen Brady Junior Navy 15.58m 8.59m 15.46m 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
15 Monet Salazar Freshman Navy 15.54m 11.75m 12.61m 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
16 Rachel Duncavage   Navy 14.39m 14.15m 14.39m 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 11.83  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jessica Manuel Sophomore Towson 12.62m 12.62m 15.48m 11.91m 39' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • 10.68  
  • 11.91  
18 Emily Wood Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 8.16m 13.76m 10.84m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.43  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
19 Alanna Newby   Coppin State 8.60m 12.36m 9.25m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Valesha Watson Freshman Navy 11.47m 7.58m 12.19m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Samantha Orie Freshman Navy 14.39m 13.09m 15.54m 18.42m 11.08m 16.98m 15.54m 47' 2.5"
10 Jesslyn Manni Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 13.40m 13.67m 13.00m 15.54m 16.88m 16.62m 13.94m 43' 11.75"
12 Ariana McKenzie Freshman Navy 12.64m 13.15m 16.43m 15.80m 16.31m 12.13m 12.26m 41' 5.75"
14 Eileen Brady Junior Navy 12.27m 9.45m 15.58m 9.57m 11.66m 13.99m 13.62m 40' 3.25"
15 Monet Salazar Freshman Navy 12.24m 15.91m 10.65m 12.48m 8.81m 9.06m 13.22m 40' 2"
16 Rachel Duncavage   Navy 11.99m 11.15m 11.87m 15.23m 13.79m 15.11m 8.39m 39' 4"
17 Jessica Manuel Sophomore Towson 11.91m 8.58m 8.58m 8.93m 11.31m 12.98m 13.22m 39' 1"
18 Emily Wood Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 11.66m 9.44m 14.69m 13.06m 13.53m 11.89m 14.69m 38' 3.25"
19 Alanna Newby   Coppin State 10.75m 11.83m 10.21m 9.57m 9.78m 13.65m 10.10m 35' 3.25"
20 Valesha Watson Freshman Navy 10.24m 12.49m 11.37m 12.19m 13.31m 12.39m 11.26m 33' 7.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kristen Deacon   Coppin State 13.01m 13.85m 14.19m 17.57m 19.42m 16.38m 16.89m 55' 5"
2 Sidra Morris   James Madison 20.54m 21.03m 20.54m 15.12m 18.57m 21.19m 16.43m 53' 11"
3 Lauren Coleman Junior Towson 18.73m 19.05m 12.59m 17.94m 14.95m 17.31m 15.74m 51' 7.75"
4 Taylor Giles Junior Towson 13.54m 12.78m 12.78m 11.41m 17.64m 18.71m 15.21m 49' 11"
5 Isabella Marini Junior Navy 17.31m 18.37m 11.23m 16.24m 18.52m 18.52m 15.18m 49' 9.75"
6 Audrey Brandon Senior Navy 12.60m 12.01m 18.46m 18.90m 12.16m 16.99m 14.65m 48' 0.75"
8 Jahna Alleyne Junior Navy 12.56m 9.77m 17.59m 13.54m 10.89m 17.73m 13.96m 45' 9.75"
9 Morgan Giraud Junior Navy 17.48m 15.53m 13.59m 11.65m 16.37m 10.68m 13.87m 45' 6.25"
11 Dominique Johnson   James Madison 13.85m 15.72m 16.12m 13.45m 12.92m 9.59m 13.32m 43' 8.5"
13 Erin Sample Junior Mount St. Mary's 12.13m 10.36m 14.79m 15.67m 15.29m 12.39m 12.64m 41' 5.75"