December 5, 2017
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Piper Donaghu   Georgetown 4:48.98
2 Meredith Rizzo   Georgetown 4:49.40
3 Josette Norris   Georgetown 4:53.63
4 Helene Holm Gottlieb   Temple 4:59.84
5 Margie Cullen   Georgetown 4:59.90
6 Erica Jackson   James Madison 5:07.79
7 Lauren T'Kint   George Washington 5:11.00
8 Kathryn Nohilly   George Washington 5:11.77
9 Rachel Fairbanks Junior Navy 5:13.14
10 Brianna Belo   American 5:17.14
11 Judy Mabone   American 5:18.37
12 Margaret Coogan   George Washington 5:20.08
13 Tara Ryan   Loyola (Md.) 5:23.79
14 Kayleigh Caggiano   Loyola (Md.) 5:24.99
15 Hannah Lyon   Navy 5:28.55
16 Madeline Ocamb   Loyola (Md.) 5:29.73
17 Lauren Anderson   George Washington 5:33.88
18 Aureilya Harris   Morgan State 5:38.32
19 Annie Imhof   Navy 5:39.27
20 Alexis Baynes   Morgan State 5:42.23
21 Kaylee Ryan   Towson 5:45.11
22 Kerry Kovacs   Temple 5:53.76
23 Melissa Graham   Towson 5:57.22
24 Saloni Hebron   Morgan State 6:07.36
25 Lunnise Gibson   Coppin State 6:12.18
26 Telicia Farmer   Bowie State 6:28.05
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Lauren Anderson   George Washington 6:07.27 4:23.77 6:37.32 4:00.40 5:33.88 6:44.00 7:14.05
20 Alexis Baynes   Morgan State 6:26.72 4:16.68 6:40.41 4:26.94 5:42.23 6:36.99 6:50.68
21 Kaylee Ryan   Towson 6:33.43 4:53.35 6:47.23 5:55.47 5:45.11 6:47.23 4:56.80
23 Melissa Graham   Towson 7:40.82 5:53.65 6:22.23 7:26.53 5:57.22 4:52.92 6:40.09
24 Saloni Hebron   Morgan State 7:17.16 5:01.24 7:46.55 6:00.02 6:07.36 6:14.71 5:52.67
26 Telicia Farmer   Bowie State 4:51.04 5:45.37 6:47.46 4:58.80 6:28.05 6:47.46 5:29.85
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Judy Mabone   American 5:18.37 5:31.11 4:11.52
13 Tara Ryan   Loyola (Md.) 5:23.79 4:12.56 6:28.55
14 Kayleigh Caggiano   Loyola (Md.) 5:24.99 3:54.00 5:47.74
15 Hannah Lyon   Navy 5:28.55 4:26.13 6:14.55
16 Madeline Ocamb   Loyola (Md.) 5:29.73 7:08.65 5:06.65
18 Aureilya Harris   Morgan State 5:38.32 7:02.90 5:14.64
19 Annie Imhof   Navy 5:39.27 6:36.95 4:04.28
22 Kerry Kovacs   Temple 5:53.76 5:21.93 5:07.78
25 Lunnise Gibson   Coppin State 6:12.18 6:45.68 6:45.68
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Piper Donaghu   Georgetown 4:48.98 5:14.99
2 Meredith Rizzo   Georgetown 4:49.40 3:34.16
3 Josette Norris   Georgetown 4:53.63 5:55.30
4 Helene Holm Gottlieb   Temple 4:59.84 4:20.86
5 Margie Cullen   Georgetown 4:59.90 3:56.93
6 Erica Jackson   James Madison 5:07.79 6:09.35
7 Lauren T'Kint   George Washington 5:11.00 4:05.69
8 Kathryn Nohilly   George Washington 5:11.77 5:24.24
9 Rachel Fairbanks Junior Navy 5:13.14 5:56.98
10 Brianna Belo   American 5:17.14 5:26.66
12 Margaret Coogan   George Washington 5:20.08 6:49.71