January 27, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Justus Norman SR-4 West Chester 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • 7.22  
2 Jared Lewis SR-4 Stockton 7.19m 23' 7.25"
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.19  
3 Josh Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 7.15m 23' 5.5"
  • 7.03  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.03  
4 Ryan Givens JR-3 Lehigh 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.84  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
5 John Jones SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.87m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.48  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.17  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Harrison Escoffery SR-4 Rowan 6.79m 22' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Francis Richard FR-1 Rowan 6.62m 21' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
8 Brian Kaufmann FR-1 Lafayette 6.60m 21' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.60  
9 Ta'riq Thomas SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.60m 21' 8"
  • 6.60  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Austin Horner SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.56  
11 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Mike Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
13 Keondre Morris SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.47m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.47  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
14 Kennedy Omari SO-2 Georgian Court 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
15 Mark Merli FR-1 Scranton 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.00  
16 Justin Brown FR-1 Lehigh 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
17 Brian Stock JR-3 Moravian 6.27m 20' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 6.27  
18 Evan Wildermuth FR-1 Eastern 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
19 Cameron Wardle JR-3 Georgian Court 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.15  
20 David Warren FR-1 West Chester 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 5.98  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.20  
21 Brian Jefferson JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
22 Brady Thayer SO-2 West Chester 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
23 Kyle Robbins FR-1 Scranton 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
24 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
25 Greg Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
26 Tim Goss FR-1 Montclair State 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
27 Ryan Brewster JR-3 Stockton 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
28 Reginald Mays FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
29 D'Andrew Gursay SR-4 West Chester 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
30 Vincenzo Olivett SO-2 Lafayette 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.04  
31 Kenneth Barnes SO-2 Gettysburg 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Hassan Haywood JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
33 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin SO-2 Georgian Court 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Timothy Reilly SO-2 TCNJ 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 DeAndre Scott FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
36 Ethan Pak FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Matthew Rizzi FR-1 Rowan 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Andrew Kelly FR-1 Stockton 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Richard Kish FR-1 CCNY 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.40  
41 Joseph Amadio JR-3 Gettysburg 5.28m 17' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
42 Ryan Thompson SR-4 Gettysburg 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Michael Lingard FR-1 Shippensburg 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Isaiah Paul JR-3 Eastern 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  Shaquille Mitchell FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adam Moninghoff FR-1 Stevens Institute NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jason Thobourne FR-1 Rowan DNS NM
  Austin Shupp SR-4 Shippensburg DNS NM
  Brenden O'Brien FR-1 Stockton DNS NM
  Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh DNS NM
  Jacob Kegg FR-1 Eastern DNS NM
  Michael Williams FR-1 Georgian Court DNS NM
  DaJuon Hibbert JR-3 Moravian DNS NM
  Darnell Randall SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS NM
  Roland Kapel Sophomore Unattached DNS NM
  Anthony Jackson Senior Moore Elite DNS NM
  Josh Colley   Unattached DNS NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
23 Kyle Robbins FR-1 Scranton 6.14m 5.59m 6.82m 20' 1.75"
26 Tim Goss FR-1 Montclair State 6.09m 4.32m 7.61m 19' 11.75"
28 Reginald Mays FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.06m 5.27m 5.82m 19' 10.75"
36 Ethan Pak FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.58m 7.14m 6.58m 18' 3.75"
37 Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 5.47m 6.40m 5.69m 17' 11.5"
37 Matthew Rizzi FR-1 Rowan 5.47m 4.32m 5.63m 17' 11.5"
40 Richard Kish FR-1 CCNY 5.40m 3.94m 6.32m 17' 8.75"
41 Joseph Amadio JR-3 Gettysburg 5.28m 6.76m 6.12m 17' 4"
42 Ryan Thompson SR-4 Gettysburg 5.22m 5.90m 5.85m 17' 1.5"
  Adam Moninghoff FR-1 Stevens Institute NM NM NM NM
  DaJuon Hibbert JR-3 Moravian DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jacob Kegg FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS NM
  Brenden O'Brien FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS NM
  Roland Kapel Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
15 Mark Merli FR-1 Scranton 6.37m 20' 10.75"
21 Brian Jefferson JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.18m 20' 3.5"
27 Ryan Brewster JR-3 Stockton 6.09m 19' 11.75"
30 Vincenzo Olivett SO-2 Lafayette 6.04m 19' 9.75"
31 Kenneth Barnes SO-2 Gettysburg 5.93m 19' 5.5"
33 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin SO-2 Georgian Court 5.88m 19' 3.5"
34 Timothy Reilly SO-2 TCNJ 5.80m 19' 0.5"
35 DeAndre Scott FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.73m 18' 9.75"
39 Andrew Kelly FR-1 Stockton 5.41m 17' 9"
43 Michael Lingard FR-1 Shippensburg 5.02m 16' 5.75"
44 Isaiah Paul JR-3 Eastern 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  Shaquille Mitchell FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM
  Michael Williams FR-1 Georgian Court DNS NM
  Anthony Jackson Senior Moore Elite DNS NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Brian Kaufmann FR-1 Lafayette 6.60m 21' 8"
11 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 6.50m 21' 4"
12 Mike Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.48m 21' 3.25"
13 Keondre Morris SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.47m 21' 2.75"
14 Kennedy Omari SO-2 Georgian Court 6.37m 20' 10.75"
16 Justin Brown FR-1 Lehigh 6.29m 20' 7.75"
17 Brian Stock JR-3 Moravian 6.27m 20' 7"
18 Evan Wildermuth FR-1 Eastern 6.26m 20' 6.5"
19 Cameron Wardle JR-3 Georgian Court 6.22m 20' 5"
20 David Warren FR-1 West Chester 6.20m 20' 4.25"
22 Brady Thayer SO-2 West Chester 6.17m 20' 3"
24 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 6.11m 20' 0.5"
29 D'Andrew Gursay SR-4 West Chester 6.06m 19' 10.75"
32 Hassan Haywood JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.92m 19' 5.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Justus Norman SR-4 West Chester 7.58m 9.17m 8.95m 7.22m 6.93m 23' 8.25"
2 Jared Lewis SR-4 Stockton 7.19m 9.20m 8.34m 7.19m 9.06m 23' 7.25"
3 Josh Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 7.51m 5.36m 5.51m 7.15m 7.58m 23' 5.5"
4 Ryan Givens JR-3 Lehigh 4.94m 8.07m 5.57m 6.96m 5.15m 22' 10"
5 John Jones SR-4 Delaware Valley 8.52m 5.43m 6.39m 6.87m 7.21m 22' 6.5"
6 Harrison Escoffery SR-4 Rowan 7.27m 7.20m 8.42m 6.79m 6.18m 22' 3.5"
7 Francis Richard FR-1 Rowan 6.75m 7.28m 6.16m 6.62m 5.36m 21' 8.75"
9 Ta'riq Thomas SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.80m 6.14m 7.92m 6.60m 7.99m 21' 8"
10 Austin Horner SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.33m 7.15m 8.07m 6.56m 5.58m 21' 6.25"
25 Greg Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg 6.16m 5.67m 5.79m 6.10m 7.93m 20' 0.25"
  Darnell Randall SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Austin Shupp SR-4 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jason Thobourne FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Josh Colley   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM