January 27, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shai Mumford JR-3 Rowan 16.74 27.90 22.32 20.76
2 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 28.00 16.71 22.58 28.91
3 Alex Kainer JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.93 28.71 22.60 22.15
4 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 26.31 18.37 22.68 23.36
5 Ethan Cook FR-1 La Salle 25.57 21.24 22.83 19.41
6 Steven Jones SR-4 Rowan 28.36 20.36 22.87 19.21
7 Mike Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.67 19.04 22.93 28.21
8 Justin Johnson SO-2 Lafayette 20.50 27.18 23.03 24.42
9 Jonathan Ramirez SR-4 Rowan 17.75 22.59 23.05 24.44
10 Najee Smith FR-1 La Salle 16.18 27.97 23.11 17.57
11 Michael Simonson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.62 27.56 23.35 26.62
12 John Spirk JR-3 Moravian 23.93 28.63 23.46 23.70
13 Jake Ryan SO-2 Delaware Valley 25.96 23.60 23.60 18.18
14 Olivier Paul SO-2 Stockton 20.79 28.35 23.62 25.28
15 Kyle Limbaga FR-1 Rowan 30.03 26.24 23.64 22.70
16 Omar Dogbey SR-4 Stockton 17.12 19.73 23.77 22.82
17 Myles Coston FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.00 17.38 23.80 23.57
18 Nathan Osterhus JR-3 TCNJ 20.01 21.68 23.82 19.06
19 Zion Howard FR-1 Moravian 21.51 30.34 23.89 26.52
20 Eric Morton SR-4 Moravian 27.07 23.95 23.95 28.50
21 Dan Kaba SO-2 Stevens Institute 29.24 20.85 23.96 22.05
22 Vincent Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.66 26.62 23.98 29.50
23 Marc Brown SO-2 DeSales 25.50 16.84 24.05 20.93
24 Brion McNear FR-1 DeSales 30.33 28.41 24.07 28.65
25 Jequan Mitchell SR-4 Ursinus 22.16 26.73 24.08 22.40
26 Dan Epstine   Unattached 21.20 25.78 24.09 22.41
27 Ryan Johnson SO-2 West Chester 19.33 28.51 24.16 24.41
28 Jayland Washington Senior Maveric Track Club 28.13 20.37 24.25 23.28
29 Joseph Hawkins SO-2 West Chester 17.04 21.42 24.34 24.34
30 Deandre Washington FR-1 Stockton 26.44 31.83 24.48 25.46
31 Jules Day FR-1 CCNY 21.32 17.15 24.50 31.12
32 Daniel Pflueger SO-2 TCNJ 22.31 29.91 24.51 26.47
33 Ricardo Mulatre JR-3 DeSales 29.23 29.72 24.56 30.70
34 Theodore Dieujuste FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.80 19.31 24.75 27.48
35 Jake Thoms SO-2 Georgian Court 17.84 19.57 24.77 20.56
36 Jamie Casseus FR-1 Ursinus 23.79 17.60 24.78 24.04
37 Daulton Hopkins FR-1 TCNJ 24.66 28.89 24.90 18.93
38 Nick Murphy SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 25.48 21.24 24.98 28.48
39 Ethan Dionne FR-1 Eastern 17.77 30.78 25.02 21.02
40 Brandon Andrews SO-2 Stockton 21.77 28.03 25.02 25.52
41 Chibuikem Anyachebelu FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.60 26.11 25.10 23.35
42 Chris Antoine JR-3 Moravian 25.98 21.44 25.22 30.27
43 Amar Bindra FR-1 Stevens Institute 18.46 24.27 25.28 24.78
44 Mark Merli FR-1 Scranton 25.33 27.11 25.33 21.03
45 Eric Gourdon SO-2 Lafayette 28.42 20.05 25.37 31.21
46 Jason Kunzman SO-2 Montclair State 30.00 25.42 25.42 29.24
47 T'ai Sekyere-Hart SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 29.78 19.51 25.67 30.29
48 Paul Zablotney FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19.80 29.83 25.71 32.40
49 Connor Sharp FR-1 Scranton 24.18 23.41 25.72 19.29
50 Rashad Robinson JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.89 33.26 25.78 33.26
51 Shy'Quan Davis FR-1 Ursinus 27.37 22.73 25.82 31.76
52 Tomi Toles II FR-1 Scranton 26.13 20.18 25.87 30.79
53 Cael O'Brien FR-1 Gettysburg 31.32 20.19 25.88 23.30
54 Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 21.50 33.42 25.90 22.28
55 Earnest Wiggins FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 28.75 28.75 26.13 30.31
56 Richard Kish FR-1 CCNY 23.76 24.28 26.39 22.70
57 John Murtagh SO-2 Georgian Court 32.85 28.08 26.49 20.93
58 Savoy Drummond SO-2 Gettysburg 30.45 30.72 26.71 28.58
59 Kevin Pacheo FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 19.06 20.40 26.84 28.72
60 Edward Arnold FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 32.46 29.22 27.05 28.41
61 Lucas Musella FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 27.62 29.24 27.07 28.43
62 Matthew Simmers FR-1 Gettysburg 33.74 24.22 27.21 31.57
63 Adeodatus Yeboah-Sarpong SO-2 CCNY 32.82 32.25 28.29 26.88
64 William Ortiz Freshman PSU-Brandywine 32.65 22.72 28.39 20.16
65 James Snider Sophomore Unattached 31.69 35.41 28.55 19.99
  Dante Wright FR-1 La Salle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael DiOrio Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Darin Clark FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stedman Cook Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  chuck kruelle   GPTC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
53 Cael O'Brien FR-1 Gettysburg 24.59 28.21 25.88
54 Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 27.20 20.47 25.90
58 Savoy Drummond SO-2 Gettysburg 22.17 23.24 26.71
61 Lucas Musella FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 34.38 21.93 27.07
64 William Ortiz Freshman PSU-Brandywine 32.08 36.91 28.39
  chuck kruelle   GPTC DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Mark Merli FR-1 Scranton 20.01 24.83 25.33 25.08 18.24 17.73 24.07
45 Eric Gourdon SO-2 Lafayette 24.36 29.94 25.37 27.15 27.91 17.76 22.33
49 Connor Sharp FR-1 Scranton 25.47 24.95 25.72 31.13 20.84 19.81 27.27
55 Earnest Wiggins FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 33.97 25.35 26.13 23.78 22.74 26.13 31.88
57 John Murtagh SO-2 Georgian Court 31.79 27.29 26.49 28.88 32.06 31.00 27.55
60 Edward Arnold FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 22.19 34.36 27.05 21.91 20.56 19.75 28.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Joseph Hawkins SO-2 West Chester 24.34 30.43
41 Chibuikem Anyachebelu FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.10 21.84
48 Paul Zablotney FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.71 23.40
51 Shy'Quan Davis FR-1 Ursinus 25.82 21.69
56 Richard Kish FR-1 CCNY 26.39 31.14
62 Matthew Simmers FR-1 Gettysburg 27.21 32.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Deandre Washington FR-1 Stockton 24.24 24.48
34 Theodore Dieujuste FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 31.19 24.75
39 Ethan Dionne FR-1 Eastern 24.02 25.02
47 T'ai Sekyere-Hart SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 25.16 25.67
52 Tomi Toles II FR-1 Scranton 23.80 25.87
63 Adeodatus Yeboah-Sarpong SO-2 CCNY 36.22 28.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Vincent Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.31 23.98 21.35 18.95 22.07
26 Dan Epstine   Unattached 28.19 24.09 27.23 26.74 18.07
37 Daulton Hopkins FR-1 TCNJ 31.63 24.90 31.38 19.18 25.90
42 Chris Antoine JR-3 Moravian 25.22 25.22 29.51 22.45 17.66
43 Amar Bindra FR-1 Stevens Institute 20.99 25.28 29.33 22.76 31.35
  Michael DiOrio Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Omar Dogbey SR-4 Stockton 26.86 23.77 27.58 21.63 20.92
21 Dan Kaba SO-2 Stevens Institute 17.49 23.96 19.17 18.93 27.32
32 Daniel Pflueger SO-2 TCNJ 30.40 24.51 29.42 20.59 22.31
33 Ricardo Mulatre JR-3 DeSales 30.21 24.56 27.76 31.44 26.77
35 Jake Thoms SO-2 Georgian Court 23.78 24.77 27.50 29.73 21.06
40 Brandon Andrews SO-2 Stockton 29.78 25.02 17.52 32.03 27.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 John Spirk JR-3 Moravian 18.30 24.87 23.46 27.45 19.24
14 Olivier Paul SO-2 Stockton 19.37 28.58 23.62 27.88 17.01
23 Marc Brown SO-2 DeSales 25.98 26.94 24.05 27.90 23.81
24 Brion McNear FR-1 DeSales 24.07 27.93 24.07 16.85 19.26
36 Jamie Casseus FR-1 Ursinus 22.31 23.30 24.78 20.57 20.82
50 Rashad Robinson JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.39 22.43 25.78 31.71 31.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Michael Simonson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 29.43 27.79 18.45 20.55 23.35
17 Myles Coston FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.47 19.52 26.90 21.66 23.80
20 Eric Morton SR-4 Moravian 28.50 17.97 27.07 16.77 23.95
25 Jequan Mitchell SR-4 Ursinus 26.97 23.84 19.51 19.75 24.08
38 Nick Murphy SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 32.48 30.48 28.23 24.73 24.98
  Darin Clark FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 22.58 21.91
10 Najee Smith FR-1 La Salle 23.11 17.80
13 Jake Ryan SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.60 25.73
15 Kyle Limbaga FR-1 Rowan 23.64 17.73
27 Ryan Johnson SO-2 West Chester 24.16 29.00
  Dante Wright FR-1 La Salle DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ethan Cook FR-1 La Salle 28.54 22.83 23.98
9 Jonathan Ramirez SR-4 Rowan 22.82 23.05 20.98
19 Zion Howard FR-1 Moravian 19.12 23.89 26.76
28 Jayland Washington Senior Maveric Track Club 29.10 24.25 29.10
46 Jason Kunzman SO-2 Montclair State 23.14 25.42 23.64
59 Kevin Pacheo FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 32.48 26.84 26.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Kainer JR-3 Stevens Institute 29.38 22.60 17.41 26.67
4 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 19.28 22.68 22.23 19.96
8 Justin Johnson SO-2 Lafayette 16.82 23.03 19.35 16.59
18 Nathan Osterhus JR-3 TCNJ 21.20 23.82 30.49 18.35
65 James Snider Sophomore Unattached 21.99 28.55 31.12 32.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shai Mumford JR-3 Rowan 15.85 16.07 22.77 26.56 22.32
6 Steven Jones SR-4 Rowan 28.36 28.36 20.82 20.13 22.87
7 Mike Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.91 18.58 28.90 20.87 22.93
31 Jules Day FR-1 CCNY 27.69 24.75 27.20 20.58 24.50
  Stedman Cook Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS