January 27, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 PJ Gunther FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:02.56 10:13.10 10:23.95
2 Josh Chazin Sophomore Penn Running Club 9:02.63 9:35.19 7:41.24
3 Gabe Lamm JR-3 DeSales 9:11.25 8:43.69 10:55.99
4 Jack Curran SR-4 Lehigh 9:12.76 7:49.85 8:56.18
5 David Sadvary JR-3 Lafayette 9:13.15 7:50.18 9:24.22
6 Adam Sisson JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:14.47 10:43.19 6:39.22
7 Pat McCurry   Haddonfield 9:17.87 10:35.98 11:54.08
8 Jacob Coburn JR-3 Lafayette 9:18.30 9:18.30 12:00.21
9 Alex Carideo FR-1 TCNJ 9:20.08 10:10.49 11:34.50
10 Brian Mitchell JR-3 TCNJ 9:20.42 8:13.17 6:49.11
11 Dylan Peters SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:24.22 10:15.00 8:50.37
12 Phil Chapel SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:26.50 10:57.14 9:43.50
13 Pelle Nogueira FR-1 TCNJ 9:27.66 7:51.16 9:16.31
14 Joseph Inglis SR-4 Lehigh 9:28.02 11:21.63 11:50.03
15 Michael Havrilla JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:28.25 10:59.17 7:45.97
16 Michael Onu FR-1 Rowan 9:31.64 7:20.17 9:43.08
17 Nate Becker SO-2 Lafayette 9:31.97 8:23.34 11:09.21
18 Carter Heerema SO-2 Eastern 9:33.79 7:33.30 6:58.87
19 Greg Snow Freshman Unattached 9:35.98 12:28.78 11:48.46
20 Joe Boyle FR-1 La Salle 9:36.05 9:59.10 8:49.97
21 Blake DiGiaimo SR-4 Stockton 9:37.59 10:06.47 10:00.70
22 Daniel Rupert FR-1 Stockton 9:39.72 9:28.13 9:39.72
23 Leamon McKenzie SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9:41.45 11:14.49 12:30.07
24 Gavin Kemery SO-2 Moravian 9:42.21 10:46.26 11:15.37
25 Joel Varughese Sophomore Unattached 9:43.77 10:07.12 12:09.72
26 Franklin Musnuff FR-1 Moravian 9:45.74 7:48.60 10:32.60
27 Stephen Conte FR-1 Stockton 9:46.87 9:52.74 7:49.50
28 Brandon Eagle JR-3 Rowan 9:47.41 8:31.05 9:23.92
29 Nilang Suthar SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:47.61 10:52.25 10:28.75
30 Connor Berson FR-1 Gettysburg 9:48.67 10:59.31 11:11.09
31 Alex Tursi SO-2 Moravian 10:04.90 8:34.17 11:17.49
32 Sam Steiner SR-4 Stockton 10:06.90 10:25.11 11:01.53
33 Bryce Jurkouich JR-3 Stockton 10:09.47 9:39.00 9:45.10
34 Jonathan Gronke SO-2 Gettysburg 10:19.34 12:47.99 10:31.73
35 Tim Nguyen SO-2 Eastern 10:25.09 10:25.09 11:52.61
36 Matt O'Brien   Lehigh Running Club 10:33.40 10:52.41 13:05.42
37 Janrell Baniel FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 10:37.76 9:53.12 13:04.45
38 Josh Toth SR-4 Moravian 10:47.00 8:11.72 13:02.87
39 Chris Grady SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10:52.79 7:56.54 10:46.27
40 Zach Sibson SO-2 Eastern 11:01.42 9:08.98 8:55.75
41 Harry Thoman SR-4 Gettysburg 11:02.07 12:34.76 11:02.07
  Jacob Francobandiero FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
  Bradford DeMassa FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Fitzgerald SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS
  Brian Arita JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS
  Jack Patwell FR-1 Scranton DNS DNS DNS
  Richard Gruters SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alex Carideo FR-1 TCNJ 8:18.48 6:48.86 8:40.88 11:34.50 9:20.08 7:33.67 10:38.50
11 Dylan Peters SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:12.94 10:20.65 7:48.31 10:31.93 9:24.22 10:20.65 8:05.23
12 Phil Chapel SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:37.83 9:09.51 6:53.55 11:53.79 9:26.50 8:46.85 8:29.85
15 Michael Havrilla JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:45.30 8:31.43 9:28.25 10:02.35 9:28.25 9:39.62 10:42.13
18 Carter Heerema SO-2 Eastern 6:53.13 8:42.15 8:01.99 7:10.35 9:33.79 9:33.79 8:53.63
19 Greg Snow Freshman Unattached 12:11.50 7:46.55 10:16.30 10:56.62 9:35.98 6:43.19 12:23.02
22 Daniel Rupert FR-1 Stockton 9:16.54 8:01.17 10:26.10 10:20.30 9:39.72 11:00.88 9:10.74
24 Gavin Kemery SO-2 Moravian 7:22.48 9:53.86 11:03.72 6:47.55 9:42.21 9:24.75 8:43.99
26 Franklin Musnuff FR-1 Moravian 7:42.74 11:42.89 10:56.03 9:57.46 9:45.74 10:50.18 8:23.74
27 Stephen Conte FR-1 Stockton 10:10.35 11:14.90 11:20.77 11:03.17 9:46.87 8:54.06 10:51.43
29 Nilang Suthar SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12:43.90 8:07.72 11:27.51 7:26.59 9:47.61 9:24.11 11:56.89
30 Connor Berson FR-1 Gettysburg 7:03.85 11:46.41 7:39.17 12:45.28 9:48.67 11:58.18 12:33.50
31 Alex Tursi SO-2 Moravian 10:35.15 10:35.15 10:47.25 12:11.93 10:04.90 9:22.56 9:22.56
32 Sam Steiner SR-4 Stockton 12:26.49 7:35.18 11:37.94 9:42.63 10:06.90 9:36.56 12:44.70
33 Bryce Jurkouich JR-3 Stockton 10:39.95 9:08.53 8:44.15 12:23.56 10:09.47 11:22.61 10:27.76
34 Jonathan Gronke SO-2 Gettysburg 12:47.99 13:25.15 10:00.76 11:46.05 10:19.34 12:10.83 12:10.83
35 Tim Nguyen SO-2 Eastern 7:30.07 9:47.59 8:45.08 9:35.09 10:25.09 11:33.85 9:41.34
36 Matt O'Brien   Lehigh Running Club 9:36.40 8:58.39 9:11.06 13:37.09 10:33.40 12:46.42 11:17.74
37 Janrell Baniel FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 13:36.34 9:46.74 12:13.43 12:32.56 10:37.76 9:40.37 12:13.43
38 Josh Toth SR-4 Moravian 7:58.78 10:01.71 10:59.94 12:49.93 10:47.00 9:55.24 12:36.99
39 Chris Grady SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10:07.10 12:30.71 14:08.63 12:11.13 10:52.79 14:08.63 7:50.01
40 Zach Sibson SO-2 Eastern 8:29.30 10:08.51 12:53.87 8:09.45 11:01.42 10:48.20 11:21.27
41 Harry Thoman SR-4 Gettysburg 9:49.25 12:21.52 11:35.18 12:28.14 11:02.07 12:41.38 7:43.45
  Jack Patwell FR-1 Scranton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 PJ Gunther FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:29.37 9:02.56 8:30.01 6:30.65
2 Josh Chazin Sophomore Penn Running Club 11:34.57 9:02.63 6:30.70 7:46.67
3 Gabe Lamm JR-3 DeSales 8:10.62 9:11.25 10:06.38 11:29.07
4 Jack Curran SR-4 Lehigh 11:42.01 9:12.76 11:53.06 9:45.93
5 David Sadvary JR-3 Lafayette 11:36.97 9:13.15 7:33.59 11:20.38
6 Adam Sisson JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:20.02 9:14.47 8:57.84 7:34.67
7 Pat McCurry   Haddonfield 7:09.56 9:17.87 11:09.45 10:02.50
8 Jacob Coburn JR-3 Lafayette 11:54.63 9:18.30 9:57.39 8:44.81
10 Brian Mitchell JR-3 TCNJ 9:59.65 9:20.42 7:17.13 11:23.72
13 Pelle Nogueira FR-1 TCNJ 10:01.72 9:27.66 10:18.75 10:35.78
14 Joseph Inglis SR-4 Lehigh 8:02.82 9:28.02 9:50.74 10:07.79
16 Michael Onu FR-1 Rowan 9:14.49 9:31.64 10:00.23 11:37.40
17 Nate Becker SO-2 Lafayette 10:29.17 9:31.97 9:26.25 10:46.33
20 Joe Boyle FR-1 La Salle 9:53.34 9:36.05 7:06.28 6:54.76
21 Blake DiGiaimo SR-4 Stockton 9:37.59 9:37.59 8:51.39 11:04.23
23 Leamon McKenzie SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12:12.63 9:41.45 7:27.72 9:00.75
25 Joel Varughese Sophomore Unattached 7:58.70 9:43.77 11:40.53 10:30.48
28 Brandon Eagle JR-3 Rowan 9:59.16 9:47.41 9:41.54 12:20.14
  Brian Arita JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Fitzgerald SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bradford DeMassa FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Francobandiero FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Richard Gruters SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS