January 27, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Abby Wagner JR-3 Shippensburg 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.47  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.40  
  • PASS  
2 Taylor Pugh JR-3 West Chester 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Angel Rowe SO-2 Rowan 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.27  
4 Krystahl Gordon FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.90  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.75  
5 Olivia Embleton SO-2 West Chester 10.92m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
6 Lyric Green SO-2 Georgian Court 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 1.02  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.84  
7 Angeles Anunagba SR-4 CCNY 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.68  
8 Emily Yemm FR-1 West Chester 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
9 Lauren Tigue FR-1 Stockton 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
10 Jessica McRae SO-2 Stockton 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
11 Sammi Pearson SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.44m 34' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.10  
12 Armani Comick JR-3 Lehigh 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
13 Catherine Shippee SO-2 Lehigh 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.23  
14 Caroline Buckley JR-3 Ursinus 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.10  
15 Laniece Brown FR-1 Rowan 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.25  
16 Alyssa Sitch SR-4 Shippensburg 10.26m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.10  
17 oluwapelumi adesina FR-1 Rowan 10.26m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.26  
18 Kayla Tisdale FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
19 Carly Thorpe SR-4 Moravian 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.59  
  • 10.07  
  • PASS  
20 Lucy Piacentini SO-2 CCNY 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • PASS  
21 Jamie Lynch SR-4 Stockton 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
22 Shikel Rayside SO-2 Georgian Court 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  noreen Leger FR-1 Rowan NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yanelle Serrano SO-2 CCNY NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Irish Iyyadurai FR-1 CCNY NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carleigh Greco SO-2 West Chester NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court DNS NM
  Jordyn Martz FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS NM
  Neyshka Garcia-Perez FR-1 Stockton DNS NM
  Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian DNS NM
  Kaitlyn Forst JR-3 TCNJ DNS NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Armani Comick JR-3 Lehigh 10.95m 10.43m 8.97m 9.70m 8.87m 34' 2.75"
17 oluwapelumi adesina FR-1 Rowan 9.95m 10.26m 10.67m 8.72m 11.80m 33' 8"
18 Kayla Tisdale FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.84m 10.25m 8.71m 12.09m 7.79m 33' 7.5"
19 Carly Thorpe SR-4 Moravian 12.39m 10.07m 8.86m 8.66m 9.87m 33' 0.5"
20 Lucy Piacentini SO-2 CCNY 8.94m 10.05m 10.35m 10.65m 7.94m 32' 11.75"
21 Jamie Lynch SR-4 Stockton 10.44m 9.67m 11.22m 6.96m 9.19m 31' 8.75"
22 Shikel Rayside SO-2 Georgian Court 6.92m 9.23m 7.20m 7.38m 10.25m 30' 3.5"
  Yanelle Serrano SO-2 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Irish Iyyadurai FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  noreen Leger FR-1 Rowan NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Carleigh Greco SO-2 West Chester NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jordyn Martz FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kaitlyn Forst JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Neyshka Garcia-Perez FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Abby Wagner JR-3 Shippensburg 10.59m 11.51m 11.97m 11.63m 12.78m 37' 9.25"
2 Taylor Pugh JR-3 West Chester 14.24m 11.48m 14.58m 8.84m 13.20m 37' 8"
3 Angel Rowe SO-2 Rowan 14.09m 11.27m 10.14m 7.89m 14.31m 36' 11.75"
4 Krystahl Gordon FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.67m 10.98m 12.96m 10.87m 9.00m 36' 0.25"
5 Olivia Embleton SO-2 West Chester 10.81m 10.92m 10.37m 12.99m 7.86m 35' 10"
6 Lyric Green SO-2 Georgian Court 8.60m 10.89m 11.22m 12.31m 8.93m 35' 8.75"
7 Angeles Anunagba SR-4 CCNY 12.60m 10.68m 12.82m 13.56m 9.40m 35' 0.5"
8 Emily Yemm FR-1 West Chester 11.65m 10.59m 8.37m 11.54m 9.85m 34' 9"
9 Lauren Tigue FR-1 Stockton 13.49m 10.54m 8.01m 8.85m 10.75m 34' 7"
10 Jessica McRae SO-2 Stockton 7.48m 10.54m 7.38m 12.12m 8.64m 34' 7"
11 Sammi Pearson SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.07m 10.44m 11.38m 11.90m 12.01m 34' 3"
13 Catherine Shippee SO-2 Lehigh 11.01m 10.39m 12.68m 10.08m 9.56m 34' 1.25"
14 Caroline Buckley JR-3 Ursinus 10.29m 10.29m 13.07m 8.75m 8.75m 33' 9.25"
15 Laniece Brown FR-1 Rowan 13.15m 10.27m 9.55m 7.60m 10.17m 33' 8.5"
16 Alyssa Sitch SR-4 Shippensburg 13.03m 10.26m 7.18m 9.03m 9.95m 33' 8"
  Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM