January 27, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 8.77
2 Aspen McMillan JR-3 Rowan 9.03
3 Darielle Cross SO-2 Rowan 9.26
4 Jocelyn Anderson SR-4 Montclair State 9.28
5 Danielle Sterner SO-2 West Chester 9.33
6 Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh 9.36
7 Mariah Kozub JR-3 Lehigh 9.39
8 Kate Mozzochi SO-2 Lafayette 9.40
9 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 9.44
10 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 9.53
11 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 9.60
12 Nicole Notaranni FR-1 Rowan 9.67
13 Taylor Pugh JR-3 West Chester 9.75
14 Amari Schooler JR-3 Moravian 9.94
15 Kira Miller SO-2 Ursinus 9.95
16 Rachael Leyrer FR-1 Stockton 9.98
17 Abigail Rizzo JR-3 TCNJ 10.24
18 Heather Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 10.32
19 Alyssa Robinson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.36
20 Sarah Congdon SR-4 Gettysburg 10.39
21 Caroline DiJiosia JR-3 West Chester 10.43
22 Emily Pazuello FR-1 Montclair State 10.45
23 Melissa Barnes SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.48
24 Abigail Rec SO-2 Gettysburg 10.57
25 Cathryn Cole FR-1 Moravian 10.60
26 Chrissy Noonan FR-1 Scranton 10.62
27 Samantha Miller FR-1 Gettysburg 10.67
28 Bria DeBernardi FR-1 Scranton 10.70
29 Jenevieve Eberly FR-1 Moravian 10.71
30 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 10.73
31 Lucy Piacentini SO-2 CCNY 10.75
32 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 10.88
33 Ashlyn Mattis JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.97
34 Michelle Gildea JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10.98
35 Samantha Papadopoulos FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 11.08
36 Katelyn Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 11.09
37 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 11.18
  Naveda Simms FR-1 Mount Saint Mary NT
  Sarah Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS
  Nina Milligan SO-2 Lafayette DNS
  Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Samantha Papadopoulos FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 11.42 11.08
36 Katelyn Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 9.21 11.09
  Naveda Simms FR-1 Mount Saint Mary NT NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Abigail Rec SO-2 Gettysburg 12.90 12.79 9.31 10.79 10.57 9.94
26 Chrissy Noonan FR-1 Scranton 10.31 8.71 12.85 11.69 10.62 12.54
27 Samantha Miller FR-1 Gettysburg 8.75 7.90 10.89 10.46 10.67 10.57
28 Bria DeBernardi FR-1 Scranton 10.38 12.52 9.53 11.99 10.70 10.06
30 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 8.59 13.85 10.52 11.49 10.73 10.95
31 Lucy Piacentini SO-2 CCNY 8.60 11.72 7.64 9.46 10.75 13.76
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Alyssa Robinson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.75 10.36 7.26
22 Emily Pazuello FR-1 Montclair State 7.95 10.45 10.56
23 Melissa Barnes SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.52 10.48 7.55
25 Cathryn Cole FR-1 Moravian 9.33 10.60 7.74
32 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 11.97 10.88 10.01
33 Ashlyn Mattis JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.63 10.97 13.06
34 Michelle Gildea JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9.78 10.98 8.02
  Sarah Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 9.53 8.96 11.73 11.06 7.25 10.01
15 Kira Miller SO-2 Ursinus 9.95 9.36 10.85 7.47 9.95 8.26
16 Rachael Leyrer FR-1 Stockton 9.98 7.39 11.38 9.39 11.58 7.09
17 Abigail Rizzo JR-3 TCNJ 10.24 8.61 9.02 12.80 9.94 12.91
18 Heather Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 10.32 10.12 9.70 9.09 10.22 13.11
20 Sarah Congdon SR-4 Gettysburg 10.39 12.06 7.59 10.19 8.00 11.33
29 Jenevieve Eberly FR-1 Moravian 10.71 8.79 13.50 10.39 7.72 8.36
37 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 11.18 11.41 12.41 8.61 14.43 10.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kate Mozzochi SO-2 Lafayette 8.18 8.37 6.96 11.66 8.46 10.16 9.40
9 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 11.71 8.59 9.63 9.73 11.14 12.09 9.44
11 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 7.30 12.29 7.49 11.72 6.72 7.68 9.60
12 Nicole Notaranni FR-1 Rowan 12.09 8.13 10.54 10.64 9.00 12.38 9.67
13 Taylor Pugh JR-3 West Chester 11.22 9.36 7.22 7.22 6.83 10.44 9.75
14 Amari Schooler JR-3 Moravian 10.34 12.93 7.76 11.73 11.34 9.25 9.94
21 Caroline DiJiosia JR-3 West Chester 8.66 13.56 13.25 10.64 7.93 11.79 10.43
  Nina Milligan SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 7.20 8.77 10.00 10.88 10.00 9.74
2 Aspen McMillan JR-3 Rowan 10.03 9.03 9.58 7.86 6.32 7.41
3 Darielle Cross SO-2 Rowan 7.23 9.26 10.38 8.06 11.86 7.78
4 Jocelyn Anderson SR-4 Montclair State 11.98 9.28 10.40 6.59 9.56 7.52
5 Danielle Sterner SO-2 West Chester 10.27 9.33 8.59 11.29 12.13 12.13
6 Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh 7.68 9.36 11.70 7.87 7.21 6.84
7 Mariah Kozub JR-3 Lehigh 6.67 9.39 8.55 10.71 12.21 10.33
  Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS