December 8- 9, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Schaeffer SO-2 Lehigh 1:36.55 1:15.53 1:17.86
2 Hanna Brosky SR-4 Lehigh 1:13.69 1:00.22 1:19.23
3 Crosby Spiess SO-2 Lafayette 1:17.86 1:39.30 1:19.44
4 Brianna Angellella SR-4 Rowan 1:16.95 1:25.76 1:20.15
5 Sophie Antonioli SO-2 Lehigh 1:18.78 1:34.85 1:20.38
6 Amy Hewlett JR-3 Lafayette 1:41.37 1:26.89 1:20.45
7 Kaja Skerlj FR-1 Lehigh 1:40.28 1:38.67 1:20.87
8 Rachel Okun SR-4 Lehigh 1:36.13 1:13.32 1:21.46
9 Sarah Klag SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:09.26 1:15.78 1:21.48
10 Erin Racano SO-2 Lehigh 1:31.46 1:10.23 1:21.66
11 Shante Dorin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:23.42 1:11.97 1:21.78
12 Allyson Stitzer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:44.75 1:27.56 1:21.83
13 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 1:31.11 1:39.46 1:23.58
14 Robyn Somers JR-3 DeSales 1:12.06 1:23.79 1:23.79
15 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 1:39.17 1:49.34 1:24.76
16 Morgan McConnell FR-1 Lehigh 1:36.70 1:50.27 1:24.82
17 Aisha Kumar FR-1 Lehigh 1:06.27 1:07.12 1:24.96
18 Hilary McElwain SO-2 Lehigh 59.49 1:04.59 1:24.98
19 Amanda Noel FR-1 Stockton 1:46.39 1:01.28 1:25.11
20 Anastasia Monsen FR-1 Cobleskill 1:41.38 1:21.79 1:25.19
21 Tiana Wilkinson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:13.47 1:45.08 1:25.43
22 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 1:01.56 1:09.25 1:25.49
23 Cierra Granger JR-3 Stockton 1:15.32 1:40.14 1:25.59
24 Erica Burdsall FR-1 Stockton 1:24.07 1:00.05 1:25.78
25 Sophia Gardinier FR-1 Lafayette 1:27.54 1:14.67 1:25.82
26 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 1:00.52 1:41.15 1:26.45
27 Monica Rosales SR-4 St. Peter's 1:29.15 1:17.90 1:26.55
28 myiah sturdivant FR-1 Rowan 1:51.10 1:12.04 1:26.79
29 Kristina Langston JR-3 Cobleskill 1:26.55 1:41.41 1:27.42
30 Nia Hill FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:26.12 1:44.57 1:27.87
31 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:02.42 1:35.83 1:27.91
32 Jess McHugh SO-2 Immaculata 1:23.84 1:35.31 1:28.25
33 chloe hypolite FR-1 Rowan 1:52.45 1:30.31 1:28.54
34 Nicole Herrera SO-2 Rowan 1:33.62 1:03.31 1:29.16
35 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 1:44.72 1:06.23 1:29.50
36 Alana Bond FR-1 Montclair State 1:58.56 1:49.44 1:31.20
37 Kelsey Holt FR-1 Rowan 1:25.43 1:11.65 1:31.86
38 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:32.62 1:20.58 1:32.62
39 Kaitlin Magee FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:44.59 1:24.05 1:33.38
40 sataya gordon FR-1 Rowan 1:46.30 1:25.61 1:34.07
41 Michelle Alvarez FR-1 Montclair State 1:07.76 1:44.47 1:34.11
42 Mckenzie Reinert JR-3 DeSales 1:25.06 1:55.02 1:36.65
43 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:05.62 1:44.03 1:38.14
44 Annelyse Matzinger FR-1 Cobleskill 2:05.10 2:02.12 1:39.28
  Kristy Goff FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS
  Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
  India Sharma FR-1 Immaculata DNS DNS DNS
  Courtney Conway SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
  Sylvia Zawistowska SO-2 Montclair State DNS DNS DNS
  Tenaja Morales FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Incantalupo SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
  Georgie Nicholes SR-4 St. Peter's DNS DNS DNS
  Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS
  Rockaya Ndoye FR-1 Montclair State DNS DNS DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Schaeffer SO-2 Lehigh 1:10.86 54.51 1:06.19 1:17.86
2 Hanna Brosky SR-4 Lehigh 1:20.03 1:32.70 1:40.63 1:19.23
3 Crosby Spiess SO-2 Lafayette 1:17.06 1:42.48 1:01.97 1:19.44
16 Morgan McConnell FR-1 Lehigh 1:22.28 1:35.00 1:25.67 1:24.82
27 Monica Rosales SR-4 St. Peter's 1:51.65 1:19.63 1:13.57 1:26.55
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sophie Antonioli SO-2 Lehigh 1:20.38
7 Kaja Skerlj FR-1 Lehigh 1:20.87
8 Rachel Okun SR-4 Lehigh 1:21.46
42 Mckenzie Reinert JR-3 DeSales 1:36.65
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Erin Racano SO-2 Lehigh 1:27.38 1:21.66
14 Robyn Somers JR-3 DeSales 1:09.55 1:23.79
23 Cierra Granger JR-3 Stockton 1:33.30 1:25.59
35 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 1:30.40 1:29.50
  Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Sarah Klag SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:32.08 1:21.48
13 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 1:13.55 1:23.58
15 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 1:02.73 1:24.76
17 Aisha Kumar FR-1 Lehigh 1:01.18 1:24.96
18 Hilary McElwain SO-2 Lehigh 1:40.28 1:24.98
19 Amanda Noel FR-1 Stockton 1:29.37 1:25.11
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Brianna Angellella SR-4 Rowan 1:20.15 1:34.58 1:28.97
11 Shante Dorin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:21.78 1:46.32 1:04.61
12 Allyson Stitzer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:21.83 1:13.65 1:39.84
22 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 1:25.49 1:26.35 1:38.32
24 Erica Burdsall FR-1 Stockton 1:25.78 1:50.66 1:12.06
31 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:27.91 1:03.30 1:22.64
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Amy Hewlett JR-3 Lafayette 1:20.45
25 Sophia Gardinier FR-1 Lafayette 1:25.82
26 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 1:26.45
40 sataya gordon FR-1 Rowan 1:34.07
  Claire Incantalupo SR-4 Rowan DNS
  Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Anastasia Monsen FR-1 Cobleskill 1:13.27 1:02.19 1:30.31 1:25.19
28 myiah sturdivant FR-1 Rowan 1:16.38 1:45.89 1:25.93 1:26.79
30 Nia Hill FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:37.54 1:26.12 1:54.24 1:27.87
33 chloe hypolite FR-1 Rowan 1:06.41 1:09.07 1:25.00 1:28.54
44 Annelyse Matzinger FR-1 Cobleskill 1:46.23 1:26.38 1:20.42 1:39.28
  Kristy Goff FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Tiana Wilkinson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:25.43 1:25.43 1:25.43 1:14.33 1:01.51 1:13.47 1:04.93
29 Kristina Langston JR-3 Cobleskill 1:14.31 1:29.17 1:27.42 1:08.19 1:17.81 1:24.80 1:34.42
34 Nicole Herrera SO-2 Rowan 1:49.67 1:06.87 1:29.16 1:26.49 1:20.25 1:47.00 1:29.16
36 Alana Bond FR-1 Montclair State 1:55.83 1:49.44 1:31.20 1:15.70 1:38.50 1:17.52 1:25.73
37 Kelsey Holt FR-1 Rowan 1:14.41 1:59.42 1:31.86 1:27.27 1:30.95 1:39.21 1:49.32
  Rockaya Ndoye FR-1 Montclair State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Jess McHugh SO-2 Immaculata 1:25.61 1:28.25
  Courtney Conway SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS
  India Sharma FR-1 Immaculata DNS DNS
  Tenaja Morales FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:32.62
39 Kaitlin Magee FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:33.38
41 Michelle Alvarez FR-1 Montclair State 1:34.11
43 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:38.14
  Sylvia Zawistowska SO-2 Montclair State DNS
  Georgie Nicholes SR-4 St. Peter's DNS