December 1- 2, 2017
|
Weber State-Swenson Gym - Ogden, UT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4700 ft. elevation

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah McInturff SR-4 Utah 5:26.22 3:49.91 4:20.98 6:28.35 5:10.68 6:03.50 6:06.61
2 Sarah Newton SO-2 Utah 4:38.80 6:03.37 5:22.65 5:16.39 5:13.25 5:57.11 4:29.40
3 Megan Perkins JR-3 Utah 5:14.04 6:01.62 3:54.74 6:20.66 5:17.21 4:48.67 6:14.31
4 Kim Carlson JR-3 Weber State 5:48.42 4:38.10 6:49.16 5:03.67 5:19.65 3:50.15 3:50.15
5 Melissa Taggart SO-2 Utah 5:55.90 5:11.02 4:45.36 4:26.13 5:20.63 6:31.17 4:06.89
6 Isabella Williams FR-1 Utah 4:43.67 6:49.39 5:28.80 4:11.44 5:22.35 6:04.26 3:55.32
7 Nicole Griffiths SO-2 Utah 4:50.56 5:42.21 6:04.81 3:52.45 5:22.84 4:05.36 4:37.65
8 Dakota Grossman SR-4 Utah 4:59.66 5:02.91 5:38.74 6:53.66 5:25.71 4:17.31 6:27.60
9 Jade Mulvey JR-3 Utah 6:47.00 4:52.12 5:21.66 5:57.76 5:28.22 5:28.22 4:35.71
10 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 5:51.39 5:51.39 3:53.17 6:53.79 5:28.40 6:43.94 3:56.45
11 Astrid Lindgren FR-1 Utah 4:12.97 5:25.25 6:30.95 4:03.12 5:28.53 5:41.68 5:51.53
12 Rebekah Christensen FR-1 Utah Valley 4:00.55 6:38.72 5:03.16 5:42.70 5:29.52 6:48.61 5:22.93
13 Maddie Riggs JR-3 Utah Valley 4:31.46 5:37.66 5:17.80 6:00.84 5:31.04 6:50.49 5:40.98
14 Kelsey Creese SO-2 Utah Valley 6:38.07 6:18.16 5:38.36 4:58.55 5:31.72 4:45.28 5:18.46
15 Hannah Allred JR-3 Utah 3:56.70 5:53.38 6:26.71 5:16.71 5:33.37 5:16.71 6:23.38
16 Natalie Platil FR-1 Utah 6:12.73 6:16.09 5:42.51 5:32.44 5:35.79 6:42.95 5:22.36
17 Shaylen Crook SR-4 Utah 6:20.28 6:44.26 4:10.09 7:11.67 5:42.59 6:30.56 6:51.11
18 Christine Sheehan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 7:49.51 5:49.41 5:13.01 5:02.09 6:03.96 6:25.80 7:42.23
19 Mara Kushner JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 8:22.21 5:36.13 7:34.76 8:26.17 6:35.44 7:03.12 5:04.49
20 Olivia Causse JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 5:20.38 6:27.61 5:36.20 7:58.58 6:35.52 5:12.46 5:12.46
  Caitie Faust JR-3 Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Aubrey Argyle FR-1 Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Tatum Beard-Smith JR-3 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah McInturff SR-4 Utah 6:22.14 5:10.68
2 Sarah Newton SO-2 Utah 5:10.12 5:13.25
3 Megan Perkins JR-3 Utah 5:58.45 5:17.21
4 Kim Carlson JR-3 Weber State 3:46.96 5:19.65
5 Melissa Taggart SO-2 Utah 5:01.40 5:20.63
7 Nicole Griffiths SO-2 Utah 6:17.73 5:22.84
8 Dakota Grossman SR-4 Utah 4:14.06 5:25.71
10 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 6:24.23 5:28.40
11 Astrid Lindgren FR-1 Utah 6:44.10 5:28.53
16 Natalie Platil FR-1 Utah 4:42.07 5:35.79
  Caitie Faust JR-3 Utah NT NT
  Aubrey Argyle FR-1 Utah NT NT
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Isabella Williams FR-1 Utah 5:22.35
9 Jade Mulvey JR-3 Utah 5:28.22
12 Rebekah Christensen FR-1 Utah Valley 5:29.52
13 Maddie Riggs JR-3 Utah Valley 5:31.04
14 Kelsey Creese SO-2 Utah Valley 5:31.72
15 Hannah Allred JR-3 Utah 5:33.37
17 Shaylen Crook SR-4 Utah 5:42.59
18 Christine Sheehan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 6:03.96
19 Mara Kushner JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 6:35.44
20 Olivia Causse JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 6:35.52
  Tatum Beard-Smith JR-3 Utah Valley NT