December 3, 2017
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lacarol Baynes   Unattached 45.21 1:13.98 58.71 1:15.74 56.37
2 Faith Udobong SO-2 Rhodes 44.85 1:08.76 59.79 1:08.76 1:09.96
3 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 1:09.02 1:05.41 1:00.01 59.41 1:03.61
4 Helensia Green FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:02.50 1:00.69 1:00.09 1:01.30 43.87
5 Nia Davis FR-1 Arkansas State 1:08.54 1:07.34 1:00.12 1:03.13 49.90
6 Victoria Campfield JR-3 Central Arkansas 50.74 1:12.48 1:00.40 57.38 56.78
7 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:02.56 1:07.41 1:00.73 52.84 49.80
8 Jasmine Richard SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:16.60 51.48 1:01.28 1:19.06 1:18.44
9 Tiler Tyler FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:05.85 1:20.14 1:02.12 52.18 1:09.58
10 OShayla Muldrow   Unattached 52.23 1:05.28 1:02.17 1:15.23 47.25
11 Elizabeth Clinton FR-1 Arkansas State 1:07.61 57.60 1:02.60 1:10.74 50.08
12 Samantha Ellis SR-4 Central Arkansas 57.12 44.56 1:02.76 1:15.94 44.56
13 Molly Sampson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:17.95 1:07.26 1:02.86 56.58 1:02.24
14 Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:16.69 1:06.01 1:02.86 57.21 1:05.38
15 Megan Lee   Unattached 56.69 1:13.06 1:02.98 1:06.76 57.32
16 Julia Bergquist FR-1 Rhodes 1:15.88 1:22.20 1:03.23 1:04.50 44.26
17 Aliyah Robinson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:21.79 53.26 1:03.40 1:10.38 48.82
18 Demicya Griffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:04.72 1:17.41 1:03.45 1:00.92 53.30
19 Johnaya Givens   Unattached 55.68 47.91 1:04.74 1:22.87 53.09
20 Arjai Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:26.44 1:02.50 1:06.49 1:25.11 46.55
21 Zora Talbert FR-1 Philander Smith 1:04.39 1:18.48 1:07.07 59.70 1:01.04
22 Rhandi Jackson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.46 1:15.64 1:07.53 1:16.31 1:04.16
23 Chinaenynwa Egbosimba   Unattached 1:25.99 1:28.72 1:08.24 1:23.94 1:28.03
24 Megan Reese SR-4 Unattached 1:26.10 58.08 1:08.33 50.57 1:24.73
25 Karalynn McNeal   Unattached 1:02.58 52.27 1:08.77 1:03.27 51.58
26 Kimbreon Knight FR-1 Philander Smith 1:06.12 1:13.78 1:09.60 57.08 1:05.43
27 Omia Lang FR-1 Philander Smith 1:27.18 1:01.38 1:09.74 1:22.30 1:25.09
28 Shaw Deborah   Unattached 1:04.58 1:29.15 1:10.19 1:20.02 55.45
29 Chloe Sigman   Unattached 55.66 1:27.36 1:10.45 1:15.39 1:09.75
30 Jordan Nesmith   Unattached 1:22.63 1:21.91 1:11.85 1:03.23 56.05
  Gracee Damron JR-3 Arkansas State 1:14.52 1:00.69 1:00.09 51.68 58.29
  Sydney Griffo   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daijah Harris   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Yadiah Stallworth FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Sanders   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabelle Farnsworth   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexis Lee   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keishawna Scott FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Cambell FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robyn Byrd SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shanovia Forbes FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Leslie Hernandez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eboni Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Helensia Green FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:13.91 1:15.12 57.09 1:00.09 43.87 1:01.90
9 Tiler Tyler FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.26 57.15 1:17.65 1:02.12 1:01.50 1:03.37
  Gracee Damron JR-3 Arkansas State 47.48 45.67 1:06.10 1:00.09 1:00.09 1:02.50
  Robyn Byrd SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keishawna Scott FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eboni Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Faith Udobong SO-2 Rhodes 59.79 1:03.98
5 Nia Davis FR-1 Arkansas State 1:00.12 58.32
6 Victoria Campfield JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:00.40 1:04.63
14 Tia Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:02.86 1:17.95
17 Aliyah Robinson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:03.40 48.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 1:00.01 1:16.82 1:10.22
8 Jasmine Richard SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:01.28 1:04.35 50.87
11 Elizabeth Clinton FR-1 Arkansas State 1:02.60 53.84 52.59
12 Samantha Ellis SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.76 1:16.57 1:15.32
18 Demicya Griffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:03.45 55.84 59.01
  Jordan Sanders   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Logan Morton JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:00.73
10 OShayla Muldrow   Unattached 1:02.17
13 Molly Sampson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.86
15 Megan Lee   Unattached 1:02.98
  Alexis Lee   Unattached DNS
  Isabelle Farnsworth   Unattached DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Julia Bergquist FR-1 Rhodes 1:03.23 46.79 1:21.57 56.91 1:17.14 1:08.29
22 Rhandi Jackson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:07.53 57.40 1:23.07 59.43 1:10.91 59.43
24 Megan Reese SR-4 Unattached 1:08.33 1:21.32 55.35 1:25.42 53.98 1:00.82
28 Shaw Deborah   Unattached 1:10.19 1:01.07 58.26 1:24.93 1:08.09 1:24.93
  Shanovia Forbes FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Leslie Hernandez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lacarol Baynes   Unattached 45.80 1:08.69 1:10.46 59.30 1:08.11 58.71
19 Johnaya Givens   Unattached 1:02.15 1:04.74 1:21.58 1:07.98 49.21 1:04.74
23 Chinaenynwa Egbosimba   Unattached 50.50 1:23.94 55.96 1:26.67 58.69 1:08.24
  Paige Cambell FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Griffo   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daijah Harris   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Arjai Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:06.49 59.18 47.88 1:06.49 1:11.15 1:00.51
25 Karalynn McNeal   Unattached 1:08.77 57.77 1:10.84 1:01.21 1:24.59 55.02
26 Kimbreon Knight FR-1 Philander Smith 1:09.60 59.86 57.08 54.29 1:05.43 1:04.04
27 Omia Lang FR-1 Philander Smith 1:09.74 1:06.26 1:13.93 1:01.38 1:24.39 1:24.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Zora Talbert FR-1 Philander Smith 1:24.51 1:07.07 1:07.07 1:17.81 1:10.43 1:14.45
29 Chloe Sigman   Unattached 1:01.30 1:10.45 58.48 52.84 57.07 1:07.64
30 Jordan Nesmith   Unattached 53.89 1:11.85 1:06.82 1:19.76 50.30 1:11.14
  Yadiah Stallworth FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS