December 3, 2017
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State 10:29.53 11:45.08 11:26.19
2 Sammy Brainard SO-2 Arkansas State 10:30.71 12:05.32 13:14.70
3 Sara Shaw JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:43.71 11:15.90 7:37.04
4 Rebecca Eldien JR-3 Arkansas State 10:48.90 10:09.97 12:06.77
5 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:51.50 12:16.20 8:02.11
6 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:52.66 8:48.66 10:59.19
7 Beate Allinger FR-1 Christian Bros. 10:52.76 9:14.85 7:56.52
8 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 10:53.14 11:06.21 11:38.86
9 Hannah Shelby SO-2 Arkansas State 11:02.45 13:48.07 10:22.71
10 Hannah Manning FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 11:05.31 9:25.52 13:38.34
11 Isabella Rodriguez FR-1 Christian Bros. 11:10.29 13:44.46 8:36.13
12 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 11:15.37 13:37.20 7:59.52
13 Ellery Hayden SR-4 Rhodes 11:32.53 11:53.31 13:02.56
14 Sydney Sanders SO-2 Harding 11:34.82 14:42.43 10:39.24
15 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11:45.90 14:42.38 10:14.14
16 Abby Polzin SO-2 Rhodes 11:55.91 13:43.30 8:28.30
17 Lauren Klemm FR-1 Rhodes 12:08.26 11:39.13 8:29.79
18 Isabel Ward-Chambers FR-1 Rhodes 12:14.32 11:44.95 12:36.35
19 Margaret Larsen FR-1 Rhodes 12:28.14 11:05.85 13:35.48
20 Christine Gough FR-1 Rhodes 12:31.50 13:09.08 10:16.23
  Kimberley Boni FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF
  Lauren Roberts SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Gillette SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS
  Aspen Robinson FR-1 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State 7:58.45 11:01.01 9:39.17 10:10.65 13:19.51 10:04.35 10:29.53
2 Sammy Brainard SO-2 Arkansas State 10:43.33 9:15.03 12:05.32 10:55.94 9:46.56 9:21.34 10:30.71
3 Sara Shaw JR-3 Central Arkansas 8:22.10 10:11.53 12:39.58 11:03.03 8:34.97 11:22.34 10:43.71
4 Rebecca Eldien JR-3 Arkansas State 11:40.82 7:34.23 8:58.59 8:32.64 12:06.77 9:24.55 10:48.90
5 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:31.96 13:40.89 8:21.66 13:34.38 8:28.17 8:08.63 10:51.50
6 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 13:29.30 9:47.40 14:01.94 8:29.08 14:08.46 10:52.66 10:52.66
7 Beate Allinger FR-1 Christian Bros. 10:46.24 9:47.49 11:25.40 11:18.87 12:04.57 11:38.46 10:52.76
8 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 7:37.20 9:54.36 9:41.30 8:42.52 8:49.05 10:33.55 10:53.14
9 Hannah Shelby SO-2 Arkansas State 12:48.45 12:35.20 13:41.44 13:08.32 14:01.32 10:35.96 11:02.45
10 Hannah Manning FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 12:45.11 9:45.48 8:32.29 11:25.27 9:05.56 8:58.91 11:05.31
11 Isabella Rodriguez FR-1 Christian Bros. 8:36.13 12:10.62 8:56.24 9:09.64 11:23.70 12:37.43 11:10.29
12 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 8:26.53 10:07.84 10:48.36 12:49.93 12:09.40 9:47.58 11:15.37
14 Sydney Sanders SO-2 Harding 9:15.86 8:27.22 12:09.57 8:27.22 12:02.62 10:46.19 11:34.82
  Elizabeth Gillette SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ellery Hayden SR-4 Rhodes 12:48.71 8:46.33 10:02.51 10:16.36 11:32.53 14:18.74
15 Ajani Bethea-Nurse JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:14.13 10:07.08 14:49.44 8:35.31 11:45.90 12:07.08
16 Abby Polzin SO-2 Rhodes 11:20.12 15:30.69 12:31.71 11:27.28 11:55.91 10:22.85
17 Lauren Klemm FR-1 Rhodes 9:57.18 11:53.70 13:28.37 12:08.26 12:08.26 13:28.37
18 Isabel Ward-Chambers FR-1 Rhodes 14:26.50 9:18.09 13:05.73 14:41.19 12:14.32 14:41.19
19 Margaret Larsen FR-1 Rhodes 10:20.96 13:57.92 13:13.03 14:20.36 12:28.14 10:50.89
20 Christine Gough FR-1 Rhodes 11:38.90 14:46.77 10:31.26 14:46.77 12:31.50 13:39.14
  Kimberley Boni FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aspen Robinson FR-1 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Roberts SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS