January 26-27, 2018
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Davitt SO-2 Le Moyne 8:59.44 10:50.50 8:43.58 6:20.78 10:29.35 8:48.86 10
2 Austin Oetinger JR-3 Canisius 10:31.32 6:39.30 10:25.93 10:47.51 6:55.49 8:59.59 8
3 Anthony Belfatto SO-2 Canisius 7:23.10 10:53.84 10:21.42 7:55.52 9:43.59 9:00.36 6
4 Patrick Crowley JR-3 Canisius 10:32.47 8:32.52 8:54.33 7:27.09 10:59.73 9:05.23 5
5 Eric Franklin SR-4 Rochester 6:58.57 7:04.15 8:05.54 10:58.55 11:37.62 9:18.09 4
6 Jordan Obrochta FR-1 Canisius 8:14.19 8:42.27 7:01.19 12:10.06 11:30.75 9:21.58 3
7 Joe Northup JR-3 Brockport St. 11:04.25 9:10.70 7:17.16 8:36.64 11:04.25 9:27.73 2
8 Sam Trawick FR-1 Rochester 8:42.58 11:44.35 9:50.74 10:24.83 7:23.06 9:28.02 1
9 Bernard Daoust SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:28.68 7:06.87 8:09.47 7:01.18 10:48.83 9:29.15 -
10 Nick Schug SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:58.36 10:52.63 12:24.23 7:49.44 8:18.06 9:32.48 -
11 Alphonse Mugisha SR-4 Rochester 7:34.10 11:26.98 7:57.39 7:22.46 10:17.11 9:42.18 -
12 Cale Silvestri SO-2 Daemen 7:06.29 9:38.12 8:22.21 11:58.27 7:00.46 9:43.96 -
13 Kyle Egan SO-2 Fredonia 8:46.83 7:00.28 8:46.83 11:56.25 7:53.56 9:51.94 -
14 Alex Cambria JR-3 Canisius 10:16.10 7:42.08 10:04.25 12:14.58 7:00.61 9:52.40 -
15 Michael Swiniarski FR-1 Daemen 12:00.40 11:12.77 7:44.39 9:19.65 8:14.16 9:55.37 -
16 Noah Watkins FR-1 Fredonia 10:27.01 7:51.75 10:50.90 10:27.01 9:57.15 9:57.15 -
17 Jacob Maurer SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:58.27 8:52.07 9:21.96 10:27.73 12:57.18 9:57.83 -
18 Christopher Kjellqvist SO-2 Rochester 12:06.83 12:42.87 11:06.76 8:48.60 10:54.75 10:00.68 -
19 Sam Schneider Sophomore SUNY-ESF 11:11.11 13:05.98 12:53.89 7:03.22 7:27.41 10:04.60 -
20 Evan Bourtis JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:45.60 11:51.73 8:59.94 12:16.28 7:58.58 10:13.56 -
21 Connor Price SO-2 Le Moyne 9:09.22 11:06.47 11:31.16 12:32.87 10:29.45 10:17.10 -
22 Andrew Gwynn SO-2 Nazareth 8:52.81 13:12.87 7:55.72 11:44.07 8:08.41 10:34.29 -
23 Prince Aziz-Hunt FR-1 Fredonia 9:36.45 9:30.05 10:14.88 10:34.10 7:28.35 10:40.50 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Davitt SO-2 Le Moyne 10:34.64 8:48.86 8:48.86 10
2 Austin Oetinger JR-3 Canisius 11:03.70 8:59.59 11:03.70 8
3 Anthony Belfatto SO-2 Canisius 7:55.52 9:00.36 6:39.87 6
4 Patrick Crowley JR-3 Canisius 10:59.73 9:05.23 6:43.47 5
5 Eric Franklin SR-4 Rochester 10:25.06 9:18.09 10:30.65 4
6 Jordan Obrochta FR-1 Canisius 8:42.27 9:21.58 8:25.43 3
7 Joe Northup JR-3 Brockport St. 7:11.48 9:27.73 12:01.02 2
8 Sam Trawick FR-1 Rochester 7:57.14 9:28.02 10:47.55 1
9 Bernard Daoust SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:55.01 9:29.15 12:02.82 -
10 Nick Schug SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:55.60 9:32.48 8:12.34 -
11 Alphonse Mugisha SR-4 Rochester 9:53.83 9:42.18 10:34.58 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Cale Silvestri SO-2 Daemen 9:43.96 9:43.96 -
13 Kyle Egan SO-2 Fredonia 9:51.94 7:41.72 -
14 Alex Cambria JR-3 Canisius 9:52.40 12:14.58 -
15 Michael Swiniarski FR-1 Daemen 9:55.37 7:32.49 -
16 Noah Watkins FR-1 Fredonia 9:57.15 10:27.01 -
17 Jacob Maurer SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:57.83 10:27.73 -
18 Christopher Kjellqvist SO-2 Rochester 10:00.68 11:00.75 -
19 Sam Schneider Sophomore SUNY-ESF 10:04.60 11:41.34 -
20 Evan Bourtis JR-3 St. John Fisher 10:13.56 12:59.23 -
21 Connor Price SO-2 Le Moyne 10:17.10 13:03.72 -
22 Andrew Gwynn SO-2 Nazareth 10:34.29 12:03.09 -
23 Prince Aziz-Hunt FR-1 Fredonia 10:40.50 13:39.84 -