January 26-27, 2018
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Wilkes SR-4 LSU 1:38.95 1:49.94 1:38.95 10
2 Devin Dixon SO-2 Texas A&M 2:10.84 1:49.95 1:41.16 8
3 Jaymes Dennison SR-4 Iowa State 1:42.29 1:49.98 1:35.69 6
4 Justin Pacifico SO-2 Florida 2:07.85 1:50.21 2:03.44 5
5 Jeramey Hampton JR-3 Georgia 1:55.92 1:50.40 2:05.86 4
6 Robert Ford SR-4 USC 1:29.58 1:50.59 1:39.54 3
7 Roshon Roomes SO-2 Iowa State 2:21.67 1:50.68 2:06.18 2
8 Humberto Freire SO-2 Florida State 1:17.52 1:50.74 1:41.88 1
9 Kyren Hollis JR-3 Florida 1:37.47 1:50.76 2:18.45 -
10 Robert Domanic SR-4 Ole Miss 1:27.59 1:50.87 1:33.13 -
11 Matthew Fayers SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:20.98 1:50.93 2:19.78 -
12 Cade Bethmann FR-1 Ole Miss 2:13.73 1:51.44 1:39.19 -
13 Frank Hayes FR-1 Iowa State 2:05.26 1:51.84 2:01.91 -
14 Lukas Koch SR-4 Kansas State 1:58.59 1:51.87 1:36.21 -
15 Garrett Calhoun SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:30.65 1:51.91 1:39.60 -
16 Kieran Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 2:06.47 1:51.92 1:42.97 -
17 Chase Pareti FR-1 Arkansas 2:22.57 1:52.26 1:51.14 -
18 Cameron Cooper FR-1 LSU 2:20.74 1:52.59 2:21.87 -
19 Reese Walters FR-1 Arkansas 1:52.73 1:52.73 1:56.12 -
20 Ryne Bevan FR-1 Georgia 1:30.32 1:52.89 1:57.41 -
21 Kyler True FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:39.50 1:53.06 1:30.45 -
22 Kurt Loevenstein JR-3 Kansas State 1:50.95 1:53.21 2:24.91 -
23 Dustan Davidson FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:26.48 1:53.55 1:55.83 -
24 Matthew Butler SR-4 Florida State 2:21.49 1:54.10 2:24.91 -
25 Travis Hodge SO-2 Kansas State 1:21.38 1:54.61 1:35.13 -
26 Alexander Rohani SR-4 USC 1:59.34 1:54.75 2:24.59 -
27 Colin O'Mara SR-4 Arkansas 1:48.50 1:56.66 2:17.66 -
28 Eugene Grayson FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:06.43 1:57.06 2:14.62 -
  Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF -
  Ka'Ven Berry SO-2 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF -
  Everett Smulders FR-1 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Devin Dixon SO-2 Texas A&M 1:38.96 2:13.04 1:35.66 1:49.95 8
3 Jaymes Dennison SR-4 Iowa State 2:13.08 2:10.88 1:59.88 1:49.98 6
5 Jeramey Hampton JR-3 Georgia 2:06.96 2:06.96 1:37.16 1:50.40 4
6 Robert Ford SR-4 USC 1:48.38 1:19.63 2:01.65 1:50.59 3
7 Roshon Roomes SO-2 Iowa State 2:19.46 1:44.04 2:11.71 1:50.68 2
10 Robert Domanic SR-4 Ole Miss 1:42.00 1:34.24 1:36.46 1:50.87 -
11 Matthew Fayers SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:29.86 2:10.90 2:24.21 1:50.93 -
18 Cameron Cooper FR-1 LSU 1:48.09 1:30.08 1:40.21 1:52.59 -
  Ka'Ven Berry SO-2 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kyren Hollis JR-3 Florida 1:50.76 -
12 Cade Bethmann FR-1 Ole Miss 1:51.44 -
14 Lukas Koch SR-4 Kansas State 1:51.87 -
15 Garrett Calhoun SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:51.91 -
19 Reese Walters FR-1 Arkansas 1:52.73 -
20 Ryne Bevan FR-1 Georgia 1:52.89 -
22 Kurt Loevenstein JR-3 Kansas State 1:53.21 -
24 Matthew Butler SR-4 Florida State 1:54.10 -
25 Travis Hodge SO-2 Kansas State 1:54.61 -
27 Colin O'Mara SR-4 Arkansas 1:56.66 -
  Everett Smulders FR-1 Ole Miss DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Wilkes SR-4 LSU 1:49.94 1:56.54 2:14.13 2:09.73 1:31.25 10
4 Justin Pacifico SO-2 Florida 1:50.21 2:01.24 1:31.48 2:03.44 2:14.46 5
8 Humberto Freire SO-2 Florida State 1:50.74 1:30.81 1:46.31 1:46.31 2:06.25 1
13 Frank Hayes FR-1 Iowa State 1:51.84 2:04.15 1:19.41 1:20.53 2:11.98 -
16 Kieran Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 1:51.92 1:41.85 2:12.07 2:04.24 1:41.85 -
17 Chase Pareti FR-1 Arkansas 1:52.26 2:06.86 2:22.57 1:51.14 2:02.37 -
21 Kyler True FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:53.06 2:07.76 1:59.85 1:47.41 1:57.59 -
23 Dustan Davidson FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:53.55 1:34.25 1:46.74 1:41.06 1:30.84 -
26 Alexander Rohani SR-4 USC 1:54.75 1:50.16 1:32.95 1:26.07 1:34.10 -
28 Eugene Grayson FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:57.06 2:05.26 2:01.75 1:38.33 1:28.97 -
  Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -