December 1- 2, 2017
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eli Saucier SR-4 Hamilton 7.05 10
2 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.09 8
3 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.12 6
4 Matthew Lienhard JR-3 RIT 7.12 5
5 Kevin Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 7.13 4
6 Stephen George   Unattached 7.15 -
7 Marquise Riddick SR-4 Brockport St. 7.35 3
8 Miles James Freshman Unattached 7.50 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Saucier SR-4 Hamilton 8.92 8.36 7.08
2 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.41 7.98 7.12
3 Matthew Lienhard JR-3 RIT 6.73 5.15 7.15
4 Kevin Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 5.83 9.14 7.19
5 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.09 9.14 7.31
6 Stephen George   Unattached 7.39 5.88 7.17
7 Marquise Riddick SR-4 Brockport St. 8.30 9.32 7.28
8 Miles James Freshman Unattached 8.62 5.48 7.30
9 Jonathan Ennin SO-2 RIT 7.85 7.55 7.33
10 Brian Ramirez FR-1 Brockport St. 6.89 9.33 7.40
11 Akachi Okafor SO-2 RIT 7.19 8.16 7.41
12 Daniel Norris SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.08 5.56 7.41
13 Matthew Kilian FR-1 Brockport St. 7.35 8.91 7.42
14 Andrew DeRose SO-2 RIT 6.54 8.10 7.43
15 Aaftab Ratanshi FR-1 Houghton 5.76 5.91 7.48
16 John Zamites JR-3 Houghton 8.88 7.60 7.52
17 Robert Ferrara FR-1 Brockport St. 8.69 7.63 7.55
18 Joshua Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.31 7.30 7.60
19 Deryk Parsons SR-4 RIT 7.77 7.01 7.61
20 Clayton Curtis FR-1 RIT 6.79 6.09 7.71
21 Patrick Santorella-Doyle FR-1 RIT 7.28 7.36 7.74
22 Taj Shaw SO-2 Brockport St. 6.12 6.43 7.74
23 Anthony Sansone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.36 8.84 7.75
24 Samuel Pomerantz SO-2 Hamilton 9.13 9.36 7.80
25 Ryan Krupa FR-1 Brockport St. 7.34 8.19 7.80
26 Nate Herndon SO-2 RIT 6.25 7.44 7.91
27 Everett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 8.59 6.05 7.95
28 Thomas Hallman FR-1 Houghton 6.16 9.51 7.99
29 Aaron Burnside JR-3 Houghton 9.19 9.59 7.99
30 Kyrell Johnson SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.10 7.14 8.02
31 Ian Cooke SO-2 Alfred State 7.96 9.18 8.12
32 Joel Goetz SO-2 Houghton 8.15 5.87 8.15
33 Eric Hamm FR-1 RIT 9.59 7.29 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eli Saucier SR-4 Hamilton 7.08
9 Jonathan Ennin SO-2 RIT 7.33
10 Brian Ramirez FR-1 Brockport St. 7.40
22 Taj Shaw SO-2 Brockport St. 7.74
24 Samuel Pomerantz SO-2 Hamilton 7.80
27 Everett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kevin Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 9.14 5.04 7.19 7.19
7 Marquise Riddick SR-4 Brockport St. 6.70 7.72 7.28 8.89
11 Akachi Okafor SO-2 RIT 5.27 5.34 7.41 6.45
20 Clayton Curtis FR-1 RIT 6.25 8.33 7.71 9.87
26 Nate Herndon SO-2 RIT 7.28 6.57 7.91 6.17
31 Ian Cooke SO-2 Alfred State 9.42 9.99 8.12 7.96
32 Joel Goetz SO-2 Houghton 9.87 10.52 8.15 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Matthew Lienhard JR-3 RIT 7.15
8 Miles James Freshman Unattached 7.30
15 Aaftab Ratanshi FR-1 Houghton 7.48
17 Robert Ferrara FR-1 Brockport St. 7.55
23 Anthony Sansone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.75
25 Ryan Krupa FR-1 Brockport St. 7.80
33 Eric Hamm FR-1 RIT 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.12 5.77 7.12
6 Stephen George   Unattached 7.68 7.10 7.17
14 Andrew DeRose SO-2 RIT 8.92 6.39 7.43
16 John Zamites JR-3 Houghton 9.40 5.87 7.52
21 Patrick Santorella-Doyle FR-1 RIT 6.27 5.50 7.74
29 Aaron Burnside JR-3 Houghton 6.80 5.60 7.99
30 Kyrell Johnson SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.59 9.71 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.31
12 Daniel Norris SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.41
13 Matthew Kilian FR-1 Brockport St. 7.42
18 Joshua Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.60
19 Deryk Parsons SR-4 RIT 7.61
28 Thomas Hallman FR-1 Houghton 7.99

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eli Saucier SR-4 Hamilton 24.20 16.06 22.61 10
2 Ray Anikwue   Unattached 23.03 19.38 22.80 -
3 Max Gloskey FR-1 RIT 26.07 19.32 23.27 8
4 Kevin Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 21.45 20.75 23.31 6
5 Mitchell Fuller Senior Unattached 20.17 16.42 23.45 -
6 Chris Carlson JR-3 Brockport St. 20.41 23.46 23.46 5
7 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 21.87 28.22 23.51 4
8 Marquise Riddick SR-4 Brockport St. 17.91 29.22 23.56 3
9 Robert Haughton SO Unattached 18.53 24.70 23.75 -
10 Brian Ramirez FR-1 Brockport St. 20.43 24.94 23.75 2
11 Miles James Freshman Unattached 26.40 20.22 23.78 -
12 Akachi Okafor SO-2 RIT 20.51 24.80 23.84 1
13 Jeremy McGrath SO-2 RIT 20.79 30.11 23.89 -
14 Andrew DeRose SO-2 RIT 22.89 17.11 24.09 -
15 Aaftab Ratanshi FR-1 Houghton 27.53 18.60 24.15 -
16 John Zamites JR-3 Houghton 25.89 29.27 24.19 -
17 John Woodworth SR-4 St. John Fisher 31.47 23.42 24.39 -
18 Nathaniel Zedomi FR-1 Houghton 29.86 23.74 24.47 -
19 Devin Pravetz FR-1 Brockport St. 20.33 17.64 24.49 -
20 Robert Ferrara FR-1 Brockport St. 20.36 29.67 24.52 -
21 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 31.98 30.26 24.60 -
22 Patrick Santorella-Doyle FR-1 RIT 20.45 30.67 24.93 -
23 Cody Jerome SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.20 26.20 24.95 -
24 Justin Dillane SR-4 Hamilton 25.01 21.51 25.01 -
25 Anthony Sansone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19.03 17.78 25.04 -
26 Nate Robertson JR-3 Alfred State 21.18 22.69 25.21 -
27 Michael Kahovec SR-4 RIT 32.03 33.05 25.62 -
28 Eric Zamor FR-1 Alfred State 25.89 26.15 25.63 -
29 Evan Williams SO-2 RIT 24.42 22.11 25.70 -
30 Everett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 33.07 19.12 25.83 -
31 Ryan Krupa FR-1 Brockport St. 18.87 26.11 25.85 -
32 Charles Harten   UB XC & Running Club 18.80 21.41 26.10 -
33 Cullen Sullivan FR-1 RIT 19.07 29.78 26.12 -
34 Kyrell Johnson SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.20 26.99 26.20 -
35 Samuel Pomerantz SO-2 Hamilton 27.21 23.24 26.41 -
36 Josh Weller SO-2 Houghton 22.45 25.96 27.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eli Saucier SR-4 Hamilton 22.61 10
2 Ray Anikwue   Unattached 22.80 -
4 Kevin Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 23.31 6
5 Mitchell Fuller Senior Unattached 23.45 -
8 Marquise Riddick SR-4 Brockport St. 23.56 3
9 Robert Haughton SO Unattached 23.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Max Gloskey FR-1 RIT 17.92 23.27 17.92 8
6 Chris Carlson JR-3 Brockport St. 27.69 23.46 16.66 5
10 Brian Ramirez FR-1 Brockport St. 23.52 23.75 27.32 2
12 Akachi Okafor SO-2 RIT 30.28 23.84 25.27 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jeremy McGrath SO-2 RIT 23.89 26.04 24.13 -
14 Andrew DeRose SO-2 RIT 24.09 30.84 30.84 -
17 John Woodworth SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.39 21.22 25.61 -
20 Robert Ferrara FR-1 Brockport St. 24.52 28.94 23.30 -
21 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.60 19.93 18.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 30.10 24.92 25.16 23.51 23.28 22.81 4
16 John Zamites JR-3 Houghton 21.29 21.29 28.06 24.19 22.50 23.23 -
23 Cody Jerome SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.45 29.69 20.96 24.95 28.45 31.94 -
24 Justin Dillane SR-4 Hamilton 25.26 18.51 29.77 25.01 21.26 19.26 -
25 Anthony Sansone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.30 23.29 30.05 25.04 26.55 18.53 -
29 Evan Williams SO-2 RIT 22.36 24.42 21.59 25.70 25.19 29.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Miles James Freshman Unattached 29.73 28.54 20.69 23.78 22.83 24.97 26.64 -
15 Aaftab Ratanshi FR-1 Houghton 22.46 28.74 30.67 24.15 26.81 17.39 29.95 -
19 Devin Pravetz FR-1 Brockport St. 26.45 23.27 22.05 24.49 22.29 20.58 28.66 -
31 Ryan Krupa FR-1 Brockport St. 23.27 21.72 31.80 25.85 32.32 33.61 27.92 -
35 Samuel Pomerantz SO-2 Hamilton 27.73 32.49 26.41 26.41 34.34 34.07 19.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Nathaniel Zedomi FR-1 Houghton 23.98 26.92 17.38 24.47 -
22 Patrick Santorella-Doyle FR-1 RIT 32.41 26.68 29.67 24.93 -
27 Michael Kahovec SR-4 RIT 20.50 17.94 22.55 25.62 -
32 Charles Harten   UB XC & Running Club 18.54 18.80 30.54 26.10 -
33 Cullen Sullivan FR-1 RIT 30.30 33.70 20.38 26.12 -
34 Kyrell Johnson SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.85 23.58 21.23 26.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Nate Robertson JR-3 Alfred State 25.21 22.44 23.45 28.24 21.43 18.66 -
28 Eric Zamor FR-1 Alfred State 25.63 19.74 31.53 30.76 19.74 33.07 -
30 Everett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 25.83 18.60 32.03 28.68 33.58 22.73 -
36 Josh Weller SO-2 Houghton 27.04 27.86 28.13 27.31 21.64 19.20 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peter Girardi SR-4 St. John Fisher 48.96 10
2 Robert Dalheim SR-4 RIT 50.90 8
3 Miles James Freshman Unattached 51.40 -
4 Christopher Callejo JR-3 RIT 51.41 6
5 Zachery Thesier SO-2 RIT 53.18 5
6 Nick Christman FR-1 Houghton 53.54 4
7 Stephen Morrissey FR-1 RIT 53.80 3
8 Will Baggs SO-2 Houghton 54.25 2
9 Matthew Woods FR-1 RIT 54.27 1
10 Nate Robertson JR-3 Alfred State 54.97 -
11 Jimmy Petrocchi SO-2 RIT 55.03 -
12 Nate Herndon SO-2 RIT 55.10 -
13 Justin Dillane SR-4 Hamilton 55.37 -
14 Matthew Kilian FR-1 Brockport St. 55.62 -
15 Alexander Vossler FR-1 Alfred State 56.43 -
16 Caleb Boyce-Wright SO-2 Alfred State 56.73 -
17 Eric Zamor FR-1 Alfred State 57.50 -
18 David Privatera SO-2 Alfred State 58.19 -
19 Austin Demberg JR-3 Alfred State 58.42 -
20 Julian Dominquez FR-1 RIT 59.07 -
21 Shaun Fletcher FR-1 RIT 59.33 -
22 Wesley McKinley SO-2 Alfred State 59.80 -
23 Charles Harten   UB XC & Running Club 1:03.51 -
24 Ryan Macdonald FR-1 Alfred State 1:06.68 -
  AJ Wells FR-1 RIT DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peter Girardi SR-4 St. John Fisher 48.96 10
2 Robert Dalheim SR-4 RIT 50.90 8
3 Miles James Freshman Unattached 51.40 -
4 Christopher Callejo JR-3 RIT 51.41 6
7 Stephen Morrissey FR-1 RIT 53.80 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Zachery Thesier SO-2 RIT 53.18 54.25 1:08.07 49.99 5
9 Matthew Woods FR-1 RIT 54.27 39.08 1:03.50 59.16 1
11 Jimmy Petrocchi SO-2 RIT 55.03 59.99 1:02.74 57.24 -
12 Nate Herndon SO-2 RIT 55.10 45.19 39.68 57.31 -
21 Shaun Fletcher FR-1 RIT 59.33 1:14.17 1:17.13 58.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nick Christman FR-1 Houghton 1:06.39 49.80 55.15 53.54 4
8 Will Baggs SO-2 Houghton 1:02.93 1:06.19 51.54 54.25 2
13 Justin Dillane SR-4 Hamilton 1:09.22 1:05.34 56.48 55.37 -
14 Matthew Kilian FR-1 Brockport St. 49.51 1:08.42 58.96 55.62 -
  AJ Wells FR-1 RIT DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nate Robertson JR-3 Alfred State 54.97 48.93 1:07.62 -
16 Caleb Boyce-Wright SO-2 Alfred State 56.73 59.00 43.12 -
18 David Privatera SO-2 Alfred State 58.19 1:12.74 1:04.01 -
20 Julian Dominquez FR-1 RIT 59.07 54.94 51.99 -
23 Charles Harten   UB XC & Running Club 1:03.51 56.53 1:17.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Alexander Vossler FR-1 Alfred State 56.43 -
17 Eric Zamor FR-1 Alfred State 57.50 -
19 Austin Demberg JR-3 Alfred State 58.42 -
22 Wesley McKinley SO-2 Alfred State 59.80 -
24 Ryan Macdonald FR-1 Alfred State 1:06.68 -

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eddie Mahana SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:18.70 1:10.63 1:07.26 48.43 10
2 Jack Behlmaier JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:05.31 1:12.18 1:08.74 1:10.12 8
3 Daniel Carpenter JR-3 RIT 58.12 1:05.20 1:10.87 1:28.59 6
4 Giovanni Rosetti FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:32.05 1:33.51 1:13.05 1:24.01 5
5 Silas Wade FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:14.68 1:11.66 1:15.43 1:28.26 4
6 Kevin Winn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:21.72 1:34.42 1:19.34 1:15.38 3
  Dan Reger SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan FS FS FS FS -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eddie Mahana SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:20.04 1:07.26 59.87 1:22.06 10
2 Jack Behlmaier JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:01.87 1:08.74 1:22.49 1:00.50 8
4 Giovanni Rosetti FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:08.67 1:13.05 1:17.44 1:03.56 5
5 Silas Wade FR-1 St. John Fisher 58.84 1:15.43 1:12.42 1:28.26 4
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Daniel Carpenter JR-3 RIT 1:10.87 1:29.30 1:01.66 6
6 Kevin Winn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:19.34 1:19.34 1:30.45 3
  Dan Reger SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan FS FS FS -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Graves FR-1 Brockport St. 2:01.98 1:52.23 2:22.72 2:34.92 10
2 James Betts FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.73 2:28.48 2:34.67 1:51.36 8
3 Adrian Mazur SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.05 1:45.45 2:37.55 1:36.76 6
4 Jason Page FR-1 Brockport St. 2:05.28 2:27.83 2:16.56 2:37.86 5
5 Alexander Vossler FR-1 Alfred State 2:07.01 2:38.77 1:40.34 1:58.12 4
6 Tyler Lipina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.15 2:21.14 2:14.78 2:02.07 3
7 Matthew Wottawa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.80 2:43.59 1:37.13 1:49.91 2
8 Lukas Hofbauer SO-2 Brockport St. 2:08.66 2:25.39 1:44.22 1:35.21 1
9 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:09.13 1:38.14 1:40.73 2:40.13 -
10 Bryan Forino FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.58 2:17.36 2:05.70 1:48.85 -
11 William Gordon SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:10.47 2:23.52 2:44.40 1:46.99 -
12 Kody Parrott   UB XC & Running Club 2:10.75 2:44.75 2:23.83 1:40.68 -
13 Jonathan Richards SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:11.06 2:07.13 2:50.38 1:40.92 -
14 Bryan Bremer FR-1 RIT 2:11.40 1:50.38 1:41.18 2:20.60 -
15 Silas Philbrick FR-1 Houghton 2:11.47 2:29.88 1:58.33 2:20.68 -
16 Joe DeGrand FR-1 RIT 2:13.29 2:43.95 2:39.95 2:07.96 -
17 Tanner Craun JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.06 2:26.13 2:44.90 2:43.56 -
18 Benjamin Richards SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.97 1:37.18 2:04.18 2:35.22 -
19 Austin Demberg JR-3 Alfred State 2:15.55 2:06.07 1:41.67 2:56.22 -
20 Carl Daigler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:22.88 2:45.74 2:18.60 1:50.02 -
21 Matt Conner SO-2 Alfred State 2:23.74 3:01.12 2:56.80 2:55.37 -
22 Omar Radwan   UB XC & Running Club 2:24.60 1:41.22 2:59.31 1:52.79 -
23 Sean Ash FR-1 Brockport St. 2:27.58 3:03.00 2:01.02 1:52.16 -
24 Christofer Sochacki JR-3 RIT 2:31.44 2:28.42 2:31.44 1:55.10 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Graves FR-1 Brockport St. 1:47.35 2:01.98 1:51.01 2:25.16 2:21.50 1:31.49 10
2 James Betts FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:19.82 2:03.73 2:04.97 2:03.73 1:41.46 2:13.63 8
3 Adrian Mazur SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:33.04 2:04.05 2:26.38 2:16.46 2:38.79 2:26.38 6
4 Jason Page FR-1 Brockport St. 1:36.47 2:05.28 1:33.96 2:30.34 2:26.58 1:36.47 5
5 Alexander Vossler FR-1 Alfred State 1:58.12 2:07.01 2:33.69 2:26.07 1:33.99 2:38.77 4
7 Matthew Wottawa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:47.36 2:07.80 1:57.58 2:32.09 1:38.41 2:14.19 2
8 Lukas Hofbauer SO-2 Brockport St. 1:37.79 2:08.66 1:59.66 1:59.66 2:02.23 1:40.36 1
10 Bryan Forino FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:06.99 2:09.58 1:34.60 2:00.51 1:42.37 2:35.50 -
12 Kody Parrott   UB XC & Running Club 2:49.98 2:10.75 2:48.67 1:40.68 1:31.53 2:30.37 -
16 Joe DeGrand FR-1 RIT 2:07.96 2:13.29 1:59.97 2:45.28 1:34.64 1:45.30 -
23 Sean Ash FR-1 Brockport St. 1:58.07 2:27.58 3:01.53 3:04.48 2:14.30 1:58.07 -
24 Christofer Sochacki JR-3 RIT 1:50.56 2:31.44 2:55.67 3:09.30 2:58.70 2:01.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tyler Lipina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:37.67 1:31.55 2:07.15 2:36.40 2:26.23 1:48.08 1:59.53 3
9 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:42.71 1:44.60 2:09.13 2:34.96 1:58.80 2:20.76 1:45.89 -
11 William Gordon SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:32.65 2:05.26 2:10.47 2:22.22 1:52.21 2:27.44 2:33.96 -
13 Jonathan Richards SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:18.93 2:03.20 2:11.06 1:48.78 1:39.61 2:22.86 2:35.97 -
14 Bryan Bremer FR-1 RIT 2:24.54 2:14.03 2:11.40 2:40.31 1:59.58 2:49.51 1:59.58 -
15 Silas Philbrick FR-1 Houghton 2:04.90 2:49.60 2:11.47 2:11.47 2:36.45 2:18.05 2:00.96 -
17 Tanner Craun JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:42.22 2:46.24 2:14.06 2:07.36 1:51.27 2:43.56 2:51.60 -
18 Benjamin Richards SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:53.38 1:56.08 2:14.97 1:38.53 1:41.23 2:05.53 2:05.53 -
19 Austin Demberg JR-3 Alfred State 1:38.96 2:56.22 2:15.55 2:11.49 2:08.78 2:10.13 1:40.31 -
20 Carl Daigler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:22.88 1:40.02 2:22.88 2:30.03 2:42.89 2:12.88 2:47.17 -
21 Matt Conner SO-2 Alfred State 2:09.37 1:52.12 2:23.74 2:25.18 2:26.62 1:47.81 1:57.87 -
22 Omar Radwan   UB XC & Running Club 2:13.04 2:15.93 2:24.60 2:37.62 1:57.13 2:47.74 2:24.60 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bryan Forino FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:40.96 4:04.44 10
2 Kody Parrott   UB XC & Running Club 4:42.78 5:11.06 -
3 Tyler Lipina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:47.22 5:27.43 8
4 Jonathan Richards SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.54 4:49.54 6
5 Benjamin Richards SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.91 5:27.60 5
6 Leonard Pietrafesa   UB XC & Running Club 4:51.98 6:04.98 -
7 Matthew Wallace SO-2 Houghton 5:05.07 3:33.55 4
8 Tyler Slominski   UB XC & Running Club 5:09.52 4:10.72 -
9 Conrad Kroll SO-2 Alfred State 5:13.01 6:46.92 3
10 Dustin Moore SR-4 Brockport St. 5:19.37 5:00.21 2
11 Michael Larkin SR-4 Brockport St. 5:20.17 6:05.00 1
12 Michael Girard SR-4 Alfred State 5:38.01 6:21.96 -
  Andrew Hecht   UB XC & Running Club DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Ottolini SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7:17.05 9:19.63 11:27.55 10:18.26 10:55.57 6:29.08 8:52.98 10
2 Christopher Sims FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:23.07 8:00.43 9:25.84 7:28.40 8:59.15 9:31.18 8:53.81 8
3 Justin Shaffer JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:34.24 10:37.26 7:28.25 8:54.65 9:16.26 9:43.26 9:00.05 6
4 Nathan Cannon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7:01.36 9:27.21 9:32.62 9:43.42 9:54.22 10:59.05 9:00.20 5
5 Tyler Deuschle SO-2 Houghton 9:59.54 11:29.19 7:22.65 12:08.41 10:55.57 7:45.06 9:20.31 4
6 Dan Burdo SO-2 Houghton 9:59.87 11:01.54 11:57.60 8:52.59 8:07.74 9:43.05 9:20.62 3
7 Matthew Gostomski JR-3 Houghton 7:59.73 12:13.70 9:52.60 8:27.95 11:45.48 9:52.60 9:24.38 2
8 Benjamin Matz SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:11.06 9:42.41 11:19.48 9:19.57 8:51.02 9:36.70 9:30.99 1
9 James Kane FR-1 RIT 8:45.69 11:08.54 10:28.54 9:02.83 7:42.84 7:31.41 9:31.40 -
10 Andrew Hecht   UB XC & Running Club 7:26.66 7:32.38 10:12.72 8:23.92 7:38.11 6:46.57 9:32.63 -
11 Owen Brewer FR-1 RIT 12:15.09 12:09.25 7:11.72 10:12.57 12:03.42 12:20.92 9:43.40 -
12 Matt Johnson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12:16.40 12:22.24 11:23.80 7:18.33 8:40.16 8:57.69 9:44.44 -
13 Dominik Sullivan FR-1 Houghton 11:00.66 6:55.11 11:53.28 7:06.80 9:21.27 8:52.04 9:44.65 -
14 Timothy Sunnerberg SR-4 RIT 10:27.82 8:47.13 8:35.29 10:10.05 11:38.89 10:57.43 9:52.28 -
15 Dillon Bell FR-1 Houghton 8:48.01 9:11.74 7:01.22 9:23.60 7:54.61 10:34.79 9:53.26 -
16 Joel Wheeler FR-1 Houghton 12:06.44 10:37.12 9:25.67 8:20.17 10:49.03 11:36.67 9:55.44 -
17 John Vernick SO-2 Houghton 9:26.19 8:25.96 9:26.19 8:38.01 12:32.92 12:44.96 10:02.33 -
18 Matthew Slominski   UB XC & Running Club 8:13.65 11:04.29 8:19.74 10:21.63 13:00.09 11:53.05 10:09.44 -
19 Tyler Slominski   UB XC & Running Club 11:26.32 9:36.02 7:27.33 12:52.11 8:16.36 8:04.10 10:12.78 -
20 Evan Miller FR-1 Houghton 11:20.58 12:21.89 8:16.64 12:40.29 9:05.69 11:57.37 10:13.13 -
21 Jesse Hallet SO-2 Alfred State 12:41.64 10:44.94 10:44.94 8:48.23 9:37.37 12:29.35 10:14.22 -
22 Conrad Kroll SO-2 Alfred State 9:11.13 7:32.05 9:48.28 10:06.86 12:23.09 10:56.40 10:19.24 -
23 Christian Arbour SO-2 Houghton 8:36.79 10:41.31 10:10.18 10:28.86 7:59.43 8:18.11 10:22.63 -
24 Ryan Lohr FR-1 Alfred State 13:46.30 11:18.98 7:47.60 12:55.06 11:18.98 12:03.81 10:40.54 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Henry Whipple SR-4 Hamilton 15:25.61 18:58.50 11:34.21 15:07.10 10
2 Sharif Jarvis SO-2 Brockport St. 15:55.55 19:54.44 18:09.33 15:36.44 8
3 Joshua Lacey   UB XC & Running Club 15:56.14 13:04.04 15:08.34 11:28.42 -
4 Dave Rappleyea   Unattached 16:22.24 18:49.58 11:37.39 13:05.80 -
5 Jesse Jones   Bergen Elite 16:28.61 14:39.87 15:49.07 16:48.39 -
6 Carl Daigler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:42.85 15:12.60 17:43.03 15:22.63 6
7 Matthew Slominski   UB XC & Running Club 17:22.14 16:09.19 18:24.67 21:53.10 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Lindsay   Unattached 8.95 6.31 8.52 8.78 9.46 10.06 9.55 -
2 Daniel Giuliano SO-2 RIT 6.98 7.49 8.61 9.30 9.39 10.08 8.10 10
3 Max Gloskey FR-1 RIT 7.35 7.52 8.64 7.78 6.31 10.37 7.26 8
4 Mitchell Moore Senior Unattached 10.93 7.52 8.74 8.22 6.56 7.78 7.08 -
5 Jeremy McGrath SO-2 RIT 10.88 11.78 9.06 9.34 7.89 6.89 10.97 6
6 Chris Carlson JR-3 Brockport St. 10.44 10.71 9.15 10.80 6.68 8.33 8.88 5
7 Zackary Goodwin FR-1 Alfred State 10.12 10.58 9.28 8.82 8.91 6.50 6.50 4
8 Zack Wigent FR-1 RIT 6.87 8.59 9.54 11.74 6.87 11.17 10.88 3

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brandon Lindsay   Unattached 8.47 5.93
2 Daniel Giuliano SO-2 RIT 8.69 10.78
3 Jeremy McGrath SO-2 RIT 9.08 11.26
4 Max Gloskey FR-1 RIT 8.78 11.15
5 Mitchell Moore Senior Unattached 8.89 10.32
6 Chris Carlson JR-3 Brockport St. 9.14 7.04
7 Zack Wigent FR-1 RIT 9.35 7.39
8 Zackary Goodwin FR-1 Alfred State 9.42 7.16
9 Dustin Van Kirk FR-1 RIT 9.48 10.24
10 Cullen Sullivan FR-1 RIT 9.56 7.37
11 Stephon Francis FR-1 RIT 9.60 7.59
12 Michael Kahovec SR-4 RIT 9.66 9.57
13 Evan Williams SO-2 RIT 9.77 9.48
14 Matthew Chuttey SO-2 RIT 11.34 9.08
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Lindsay   Unattached 7.20 6.61 7.54 6.53 8.47
5 Mitchell Moore Senior Unattached 7.29 7.03 6.58 9.87 8.89
11 Stephon Francis FR-1 RIT 8.36 10.66 8.64 11.24 9.60
12 Michael Kahovec SR-4 RIT 10.82 10.63 7.44 10.05 9.66
14 Matthew Chuttey SO-2 RIT 8.06 12.14 9.42 11.68 11.34
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jeremy McGrath SO-2 RIT 9.08 10.72 10.36 8.99 10.63
6 Chris Carlson JR-3 Brockport St. 9.14 9.69 11.89 10.61 9.42
9 Dustin Van Kirk FR-1 RIT 9.48 8.06 10.34 10.72 11.38
10 Cullen Sullivan FR-1 RIT 9.56 6.79 8.99 8.80 10.90
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Giuliano SO-2 RIT 8.61 7.22 8.69 6.09 8.69 7.65 8.26
4 Max Gloskey FR-1 RIT 9.14 7.73 8.78 10.01 10.80 10.80 7.38
7 Zack Wigent FR-1 RIT 9.92 12.16 9.35 10.20 10.76 8.14 12.16
8 Zackary Goodwin FR-1 Alfred State 10.65 7.35 9.42 8.95 7.92 11.12 10.55
13 Evan Williams SO-2 RIT 11.14 11.43 9.77 9.38 8.21 7.33 9.09

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIT A Robert Dalheim, Jeff Walter, Zachery Thesier, Christopher Callejo 4:30.68 4:03.61 3:28.21 3:46.95 3:40.71 10
2 St. John Fisher A Eddie Mahana, William Gordon, Zachary Kennedy, Jack Behlmaier 4:32.70 4:05.00 3:33.04 4:22.04 4:32.70 8
3 Roberts Wesleyan A Dan Reger, Adrian Mazur, Josiah Ottolini, Matthew Wottawa 3:13.44 3:28.49 3:34.93 3:06.99 3:22.04 6
4 Brockport St.
(B>)
B Lukas Hofbauer, Jason Page, Sean Ash, Ethan Graves 3:29.59 4:08.48 3:36.07 3:59.84 4:19.29 5
5 St. John Fisher
(C>)
C Silas Wade, Giovanni Rosetti, James Felice, Peter Girardi 3:24.83 2:43.43 3:37.90 3:40.08 2:56.50 -
6 RIT
(B>)
B AJ Wells, Jimmy Petrocchi, Jonathan Ennin, Daniel Carpenter 3:12.55 2:50.67 3:38.80 4:40.07 3:14.74 -
7 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Daniel Norris, Joshua Lambert, Cody Jerome, John Woodworth 2:44.40 4:34.00 3:39.20 3:21.67 3:15.09 -
8 Houghton A Will Baggs, Silas Philbrick, Nick Christman, Nathaniel Zedomi 3:39.04 3:11.94 3:45.81 4:21.94 4:44.52 4
9 Alfred State A Nate Robertson, Eric Zamor, Caleb Boyce-Wright, David Privatera 4:36.03 4:54.28 3:48.12 3:20.75 4:47.44 3
10 RIT
(C>)
C Matthew Woods, Bryan Bremer, Joe DeGrand, Shaun Fletcher 4:36.15 4:17.89 3:48.22 4:49.84 4:24.74 -
11 UB XC & Running Club A Kody Parrott, Ryan Nguyen, Omar Radwan, Joshua Lacey 4:13.21 3:22.11 3:52.30 4:38.76 4:20.18 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIT Dalheim, Walter, Thesier, Callejo 3:28.21 3:40.71 3:30.30 2:34.08 2:27.83 3:28.21 3:44.87 10
2 St. John Fisher Mahana, Gordon, Kennedy, Behlmaier 3:37.30 3:56.48 2:48.31 4:24.17 4:22.04 3:33.04 3:43.70 8
3 Roberts Wesleyan Reger, Mazur, Ottolini, Wottawa 2:47.65 4:07.17 4:09.32 3:32.78 3:28.49 3:34.93 3:13.44 6
4 Brockport St.
(B>)
Hofbauer, Page, Ash, Graves 4:21.45 3:03.66 3:57.68 3:55.52 3:40.40 3:36.07 2:46.38 5
8 Houghton Baggs, Philbrick, Christman, Zedomi 4:46.78 4:10.65 3:09.68 4:03.88 4:37.75 3:45.81 4:30.98 4
11 UB XC & Running Club Parrott, Nguyen, Radwan, Lacey 4:27.15 4:22.50 3:31.40 3:54.63 3:03.52 3:52.30 3:05.84 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 St. John Fisher
(C>)
Wade, Rosetti, Felice, Girardi 3:37.90 -
6 RIT
(B>)
Wells, Petrocchi, Ennin, Carpenter 3:38.80 -
7 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Norris, Lambert, Jerome, Woodworth 3:39.20 -
9 Alfred State Robertson, Zamor, Boyce-Wright, Privatera 3:48.12 3
10 RIT
(C>)
Woods, Bremer, DeGrand, Fletcher 3:48.22 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Burke   Unattached 2.23m 1.57m 2.03m 1.83m 1.65m 2.18m 1.88m 6' 0" -
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
1 Connor Spiegel Sophomore Unattached 1.28m 2.05m 1.43m 1.83m 2.38m 1.90m 1.32m 6' 0" -
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Liam Mooney FR-1 Brockport St. 1.85m 2.38m 1.30m 1.83m 1.65m 1.99m 1.45m 6' 0" 10
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Mike Panzarino FR-1 Brockport St. 1.92m 1.90m 1.66m 1.78m 2.05m 2.10m 1.76m 5' 10" 8
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Kevin Huber   Unattached 1.94m 1.61m 1.25m 1.73m 1.47m 1.38m 1.35m 5' 8" -
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
6 Zack Wigent FR-1 RIT 1.71m 1.37m 1.71m 1.73m 1.40m 2.09m 1.63m 5' 8" 6
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
7 Nickolas Brown FR-1 Alfred State 1.81m 1.39m 1.95m 1.68m 1.78m 1.83m 1.65m 5' 6" 5
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
8 Zackary Goodwin FR-1 Alfred State 1.61m 1.52m 1.34m 1.63m 1.29m 1.56m 1.27m 5' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
8 Sam Prentiss FR-1 Brockport St. 1.55m 1.65m 1.48m 1.63m 1.83m 1.47m 1.27m 5' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
10 Matthew Chuttey SO-2 RIT 1.97m 1.71m 1.65m 1.63m 1.76m 1.86m 1.96m 5' 4.25" 2
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
11 Zachary Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.36m 1.71m 1.17m 1.58m 1.88m 1.31m 1.63m 5' 2.25" 0.33
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
11 Spencer Stokes SR-4 Alfred State 1.45m 1.11m 1.88m 1.58m 1.15m 1.77m 1.74m 5' 2.25" 0.33
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
11 Eric Hamm FR-1 RIT 2.05m 1.56m 1.28m 1.58m 1.82m 1.22m 2.05m 5' 2.25" 0.33
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Whitman Oehler-Marx   Unattached 5.97m 4.56m 5.78m 4.70m 4.79m 5.92m 15' 5" -
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Kyle Cohen SR-4 Brockport St. 3.76m 6.11m 6.06m 4.70m 4.42m 4.28m 15' 5" 10
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Josh Stienman   Unattached 3.96m 4.80m 3.43m 4.40m 4.58m 5.32m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Zach Curran JR-3 Alfred State 3.70m 3.30m 4.44m 4.40m 4.62m 3.70m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
  • 4.70
5 Dan Reynolds   Unattached 4.93m 3.02m 5.27m 4.25m 3.95m 4.72m 13' 11.25" -
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Nicholas John FR-1 RIT 3.02m 3.74m 3.57m 4.25m 5.19m 4.46m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Mike Ferguson   Unattached 3.99m 3.27m 5.40m 4.25m 3.74m 4.12m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Paul Dunbar SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3.95m 4.80m 4.68m 4.25m 3.78m 2.97m 13' 11.25" 4.5
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Kevin Palmisano JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.40m 3.70m 3.27m 4.25m 5.40m 4.29m 13' 11.25" 4.5
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10 Nicholas Baxter SR-4 RIT 5.02m 4.93m 4.46m 4.25m 4.25m 4.63m 13' 11.25" 3
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
11 Jesse Friel SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.80m 3.49m 4.34m 4.25m 5.10m 4.93m 13' 11.25" 2
  • 3.95
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
12 Jason Farrell Sophomore Unattached 5.02m 4.38m 3.87m 4.25m 4.76m 4.12m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
12 Jack Smith SO-2 RIT 4.34m 5.31m 4.72m 4.25m 3.49m 4.80m 13' 11.25" 1
  • 3.95
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  • 4.55
14 Xavier Zaldavar SO-2 Brockport St. 5.25m 4.18m 4.80m 4.10m 3.73m 2.95m 13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
15 Chris Weiner SO-2 Brockport St. 4.26m 5.33m 4.31m 4.10m 2.91m 4.76m 13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
16 Chris Brhel   Unattached 4.39m 3.44m 4.06m 4.10m 4.39m 4.31m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
17 Thomas James FR-1 RIT 4.98m 2.92m 3.52m 3.95m 4.54m 4.98m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
17 Gregory Lenegar FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.99m 3.67m 4.03m 3.95m 3.12m 3.12m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
19 Christopher Beckley SO-2 RIT 3.84m 4.64m 3.84m 3.80m 2.77m 4.41m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
  • 4.40
20 Thomas Hallman FR-1 Houghton 3.53m 3.23m 4.48m 3.80m 3.04m 3.61m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
21 Linus Shaw   U of Toronto TC 4.45m 4.27m 3.54m 3.65m 3.87m 3.21m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
22 Kyle Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.88m 2.81m 3.91m 3.65m 3.14m 2.66m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
23 Grant Croft FR-1 RIT 2.98m 4.55m 3.40m 3.50m 3.22m 4.06m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
24 Joel Goetz SO-2 Houghton 2.68m 4.12m 3.69m 3.35m 2.75m 2.34m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  John Bard SR-4 Daemen NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Aaron Burnside JR-3 Houghton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  William Savage FR-1 RIT NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Nathan Crane FR-1 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Michael Frank FR-1 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Nickolas Brown FR-1 Alfred State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Marquise Riddick SR-4 Brockport St. 6.78m 22' 3" 10
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.45  
2 Brandon Lindsay   Unattached 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.48  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Daniel Giuliano SO-2 RIT 6.73m 22' 1" 8
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.70  
4 Raphael Abel SO-2 Brockport St. 6.57m 21' 6.75" 6
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jeff Walter FR-1 RIT 6.53m 21' 5.25" 5
  • 6.47  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
6 Johnny Zhang JR-3 Brockport St. 6.30m 20' 8" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
7 Javon biggs   Unattached 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 5.91  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
8 Amman Weaver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.18m 20' 3.5" 3
  • 5.98  
  • 5.76  
  • 6.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Noah Flynn SO-2 RIT 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.90  
10 Isiah Richardson SO-2 Alfred State 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1
  • 5.74  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.83  
11 Nickolas Brown FR-1 Alfred State 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.21  
12 Deryk Parsons SR-4 RIT 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.54  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taj Shaw SO-2 Brockport St. 14.16m 14.30m 46' 11" 10
  • 14.30  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.02  
2 Clayton Curtis FR-1 RIT 12.69m 13.65m 44' 9.5" 8
  • 13.60  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.58  
3 Johnny Zhang JR-3 Brockport St. 14.36m 13.42m 44' 0.5" 6
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.42  
4 Raphael Abel SO-2 Brockport St. 12.34m 13.27m 43' 6.5" 5
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
5 Stephon Francis FR-1 RIT 14.95m 12.89m 42' 3.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
6 Stephen Morrissey FR-1 RIT 14.18m 12.55m 41' 2.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.09  
7 Dustin Van Kirk FR-1 RIT 14.41m 11.81m 38' 9" 2
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devon Patterson   Unattached 21.72m 13.62m 17.24m 19.31m 21.03m 56' 6.75" -
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • FOUL  
2 Gunner Rapone JR-3 Brockport St. 13.84m 15.75m 14.72m 10.60m 18.84m 48' 3.5" 10
  • 14.45  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.41  
3 Jonathan Rogers   Unattached 14.65m 13.50m 14.36m 12.21m 12.49m 47' 1.5" -
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.36  
  • 13.49  
  • 14.17  
4 Christian Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. 10.00m 17.19m 14.09m 12.96m 10.00m 46' 2.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mark Thomas FR-1 Brockport St. 17.27m 16.29m 14.04m 17.69m 11.37m 46' 0.75" 6
  • 12.83  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.04  
  • 13.03  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
6 Rick Rizzo SR-4 Brockport St. 10.45m 13.93m 13.93m 15.60m 15.88m 45' 8.5" 5
  • 13.93  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
7 Darius Favors   Unattached 15.56m 10.82m 13.53m 11.50m 10.01m 44' 4.75" -
  • 13.17  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Matt Faulise SO-2 Brockport St. 16.98m 17.38m 13.37m 11.50m 17.38m 43' 10.5" 4
  • 12.46  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.21  
9 Mickey Evans SR-4 RIT 10.76m 9.85m 12.96m 9.72m 13.61m 42' 6.25" 3
  • 12.67  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.91  
10 Kent Kellar SO-2 RIT 11.79m 9.41m 12.54m 12.41m 13.04m 41' 1.75" 2
  • 12.39  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.36  
11 John Fleming SO-2 Brockport St. 14.74m 14.00m 12.39m 14.99m 13.13m 40' 7.75" 1
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
12 Zach Darling Senior Unattached 13.51m 11.80m 12.17m 13.14m 13.75m 39' 11.25" -
  • 11.58  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.79  
13 Anthony Pane JR-3 Brockport St. 11.51m 15.15m 12.12m 13.57m 10.06m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.69  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.26  
14 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.87m 9.15m 11.44m 14.76m 9.27m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.44  
15 Patrick Malin SR-4 Hamilton 13.94m 13.60m 11.43m 9.26m 13.60m 37' 6" -
  • 11.35  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.43  
16 Ryan Desautels FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.62m 13.53m 11.37m 9.32m 8.64m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.05  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.75  
17 Tim Burns SO-2 Alfred State 14.09m 12.16m 11.36m 14.20m 9.20m 37' 3.25" -
  • 10.91  
  • 10.04  
  • 11.36  
18 Ron Caccese FR-1 RIT 7.70m 10.05m 10.69m 12.83m 10.48m 35' 1" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
19 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 10.76m 9.05m 10.65m 8.63m 9.16m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
20 Kyle Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.27m 9.06m 10.53m 10.32m 8.11m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.53  
21 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Houghton 7.36m 13.15m 10.52m 9.57m 11.36m 34' 6.25" -
  • 10.42  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.52  
22 Killian Lewis FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.90m 8.18m 10.35m 13.46m 13.04m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.03  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.35  
23 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.79m 8.97m 10.31m 8.45m 12.68m 33' 10" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.31  
24 Dylan Perlino FR-1 Alfred State 11.83m 12.75m 10.20m 9.49m 9.08m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
  • 10.20  
25 Mike Makowski SO-2 Brockport St. 12.10m 13.12m 10.17m 10.68m 9.56m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 9.41  
  • 10.17  
26 Benjamin Decker SO-2 RIT 11.37m 7.75m 10.06m 8.25m 11.47m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.06  
27 Evan White FR-1 Brockport St. 11.95m 9.60m 9.41m 6.68m 7.43m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.37  
  • 8.88  
28 Jonathan Bernhardt FR-1 Brockport St. 10.04m 8.63m 9.38m 7.13m 12.19m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.10  
  • 9.38  
  • 8.80  
29 Trevon Ashman FR-1 RIT 11.00m 9.18m 9.09m 9.82m 9.54m 29' 10" -
  • 8.21  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.70  
30 Sam Prentiss FR-1 Brockport St. 10.72m 6.16m 8.44m 6.84m 10.63m 27' 8.25" -
  • 8.44  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.27  
31 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 6.48m 9.31m 8.31m 6.23m 8.23m 27' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.31  
  • FOUL  
32 Brett Harrington JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.21m 9.59m 7.67m 6.06m 8.97m 25' 2" -
  • 7.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.59  
33 Eric Veltre FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.55m 6.65m 7.31m 9.21m 6.65m 23' 11.75" -
  • 6.59  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.31  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.41m 11.44m 8.01m 37' 6.5" -
16 Ryan Desautels FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.55m 11.37m 13.42m 37' 3.75" -
17 Tim Burns SO-2 Alfred State 14.20m 11.36m 14.65m 37' 3.25" -
19 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 10.22m 10.65m 11.72m 34' 11.25" -
20 Kyle Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.53m 10.53m 11.58m 34' 6.75" -
21 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Houghton 8.31m 10.52m 7.57m 34' 6.25" -
22 Killian Lewis FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.21m 10.35m 10.76m 33' 11.5" -
23 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.62m 10.31m 8.04m 33' 10" -
24 Dylan Perlino FR-1 Alfred State 12.75m 10.20m 7.75m 33' 5.75" -
25 Mike Makowski SO-2 Brockport St. 10.48m 10.17m 8.03m 33' 4.5" -
26 Benjamin Decker SO-2 RIT 8.25m 10.06m 11.27m 33' 0.25" -
27 Evan White FR-1 Brockport St. 9.97m 9.41m 8.66m 30' 10.5" -
28 Jonathan Bernhardt FR-1 Brockport St. 9.38m 9.38m 10.97m 30' 9.25" -
29 Trevon Ashman FR-1 RIT 6.73m 9.09m 11.73m 29' 10" -
30 Sam Prentiss FR-1 Brockport St. 8.78m 8.44m 6.67m 27' 8.25" -
31 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 9.22m 8.31m 9.06m 27' 3.25" -
32 Brett Harrington JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.68m 7.67m 6.83m 25' 2" -
33 Eric Veltre FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.46m 7.31m 7.97m 23' 11.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Devon Patterson   Unattached 17.24m 56' 6.75" -
2 Gunner Rapone JR-3 Brockport St. 14.72m 48' 3.5" 10
3 Jonathan Rogers   Unattached 14.36m 47' 1.5" -
4 Christian Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. 14.09m 46' 2.75" 8
5 Mark Thomas FR-1 Brockport St. 14.04m 46' 0.75" 6
6 Rick Rizzo SR-4 Brockport St. 13.93m 45' 8.5" 5
7 Darius Favors   Unattached 13.53m 44' 4.75" -
8 Matt Faulise SO-2 Brockport St. 13.37m 43' 10.5" 4
9 Mickey Evans SR-4 RIT 12.96m 42' 6.25" 3
10 Kent Kellar SO-2 RIT 12.54m 41' 1.75" 2
11 John Fleming SO-2 Brockport St. 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1
12 Zach Darling Senior Unattached 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
13 Anthony Pane JR-3 Brockport St. 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
15 Patrick Malin SR-4 Hamilton 11.43m 37' 6" -
18 Ron Caccese FR-1 RIT 10.69m 35' 1" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Wray   Unattached 19.47m 16.52m 20.29m 16.36m 12.27m 53' 8.25" -
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.18  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.18  
  • 16.02  
2 Zach Darling Senior Unattached 14.72m 18.64m 18.79m 15.66m 15.97m 51' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
3 Christian Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. 13.10m 15.10m 16.33m 15.41m 10.79m 50' 6.75" 10
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
4 Jonathan Rogers   Unattached 11.25m 18.15m 17.85m 15.00m 15.00m 49' 2.5" -
  • 13.29  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.65  
5 Matt Faulise SO-2 Brockport St. 17.05m 18.54m 18.54m 14.83m 16.61m 48' 8" 8
  • 14.16  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.83  
  • 13.85  
6 Gunner Rapone JR-3 Brockport St. 11.24m 12.70m 18.69m 14.60m 16.21m 47' 11" 6
  • 14.60  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.09  
7 John Fleming SO-2 Brockport St. 11.91m 12.19m 14.40m 13.85m 12.74m 45' 5.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.53  
8 Anthony Pane JR-3 Brockport St. 11.42m 11.82m 11.42m 13.43m 10.61m 44' 0.75" 4
  • 12.78  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.26  
9 Mike Makowski SO-2 Brockport St. 14.56m 14.17m 14.43m 13.12m 11.81m 43' 0.5" 3
  • 13.02  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
10 Dylan Perlino FR-1 Alfred State 10.51m 9.10m 10.64m 12.82m 10.00m 42' 0.75" 2
  • 12.10  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
11 Ian Ballard SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.44m 11.92m 15.00m 12.82m 12.56m 42' 0.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
12 Darius Favors   Unattached 12.27m 15.46m 11.50m 12.78m 9.84m 41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.78  
13 Rick Rizzo SR-4 Brockport St. 11.50m 15.72m 15.34m 12.78m 14.82m 41' 11.25" -
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Patrick Malin SR-4 Hamilton 10.76m 10.63m 9.26m 12.51m 14.26m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.15  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.51  
15 Mark Thomas FR-1 Brockport St. 13.56m 10.11m 15.66m 12.33m 9.86m 40' 5.5" -
  • 12.33  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.87  
16 Paul Rose   Unattached 9.74m 14.42m 14.90m 12.02m 14.66m 39' 5.25" -
  • 10.64  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.02  
17 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Houghton 11.94m 13.47m 8.98m 11.82m 13.00m 38' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • 10.47  
18 Ethan Ettienne SO-2 RIT 11.63m 10.22m 14.10m 11.75m 9.40m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.45  
  • 11.75  
  • 10.92  
19 Evan White FR-1 Brockport St. 12.33m 13.85m 14.44m 11.74m 14.09m 38' 6.25" -
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
20 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.32m 13.30m 13.54m 11.67m 8.99m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.63  
21 Ryan Desautels FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.55m 9.30m 9.41m 11.62m 12.32m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.36  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
22 Ron Caccese FR-1 RIT 13.70m 9.17m 11.82m 11.05m 12.04m 36' 3" -
  • 8.70  
  • 10.12  
  • 11.05  
23 Mickey Evans SR-4 RIT 10.06m 10.72m 12.80m 10.94m 11.92m 35' 10.75" -
  • 9.91  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.94  
24 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 10.88m 12.51m 13.02m 10.17m 8.03m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.00  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.17  
25 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 11.40m 9.08m 11.12m 9.27m 9.92m 30' 5" -
  • 8.63  
  • 9.27  
  • 8.77  
26 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.56m 6.99m 9.49m 8.63m 9.58m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.63  
27 Bradley Marshall SO-2 Alfred State 5.64m 9.37m 6.99m 7.94m 5.80m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.51  
28 Trevon Ashman FR-1 RIT 7.14m 10.07m 8.88m 7.93m 6.50m 26' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.93  
29 Benjamin Decker SO-2 RIT 8.46m 5.33m 5.56m 7.62m 5.41m 25' 0" -
  • 7.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Jonathan Bernhardt FR-1 Brockport St. 8.46m 7.68m 7.40m 7.05m 6.20m 23' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
31 Eric Veltre FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.63m 8.07m 5.58m 6.56m 5.44m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Dylan Perlino FR-1 Alfred State 14.23m 15.90m 14.36m 10.38m 16.54m 11.28m 12.82m 42' 0.75" 2
15 Mark Thomas FR-1 Brockport St. 10.97m 13.56m 11.22m 9.49m 8.75m 11.96m 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
18 Ethan Ettienne SO-2 RIT 13.63m 9.28m 12.46m 9.17m 13.63m 10.93m 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
19 Evan White FR-1 Brockport St. 10.45m 15.03m 9.16m 13.15m 14.56m 10.45m 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
20 Chase Corcoran FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.24m 14.59m 13.30m 12.02m 12.37m 13.07m 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
21 Ryan Desautels FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.20m 10.81m 14.99m 13.01m 14.76m 11.04m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
22 Ron Caccese FR-1 RIT 11.05m 14.37m 11.93m 13.92m 12.27m 10.94m 11.05m 36' 3" -
23 Mickey Evans SR-4 RIT 13.46m 12.36m 8.97m 10.06m 10.06m 12.58m 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
24 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 10.07m 11.09m 12.10m 11.39m 11.09m 7.93m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
25 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 11.96m 7.14m 6.77m 11.49m 7.51m 9.64m 9.27m 30' 5" -
26 William Corwin FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.82m 8.03m 6.47m 7.85m 10.10m 8.63m 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
27 Bradley Marshall SO-2 Alfred State 7.15m 8.81m 9.93m 8.50m 9.37m 7.78m 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
28 Trevon Ashman FR-1 RIT 6.98m 8.72m 7.30m 7.22m 9.60m 10.07m 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
29 Benjamin Decker SO-2 RIT 9.37m 9.83m 6.25m 6.93m 9.83m 7.16m 7.62m 25' 0" -
30 Jonathan Bernhardt FR-1 Brockport St. 7.05m 7.47m 8.11m 6.49m 8.88m 7.26m 7.05m 23' 1.75" -
31 Eric Veltre FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.56m 8.20m 7.61m 5.18m 4.59m 7.68m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sam Wray   Unattached 18.49m 19.63m 12.43m 16.36m 53' 8.25" -
2 Zach Darling Senior Unattached 15.35m 18.17m 19.11m 15.66m 51' 4.5" -
3 Christian Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. 15.26m 19.88m 19.72m 15.41m 50' 6.75" 10
4 Jonathan Rogers   Unattached 15.60m 17.10m 19.05m 15.00m 49' 2.5" -
5 Matt Faulise SO-2 Brockport St. 16.16m 16.31m 12.46m 14.83m 48' 8" 8
6 Gunner Rapone JR-3 Brockport St. 11.53m 13.72m 17.52m 14.60m 47' 11" 6
7 John Fleming SO-2 Brockport St. 15.24m 10.94m 12.05m 13.85m 45' 5.25" 5
8 Anthony Pane JR-3 Brockport St. 17.32m 15.04m 13.97m 13.43m 44' 0.75" 4
9 Mike Makowski SO-2 Brockport St. 9.32m 13.51m 15.22m 13.12m 43' 0.5" 3
11 Ian Ballard SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.54m 9.62m 13.20m 12.82m 42' 0.75" 1
12 Darius Favors   Unattached 16.23m 12.91m 15.34m 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
13 Rick Rizzo SR-4 Brockport St. 15.59m 16.36m 10.74m 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
14 Patrick Malin SR-4 Hamilton 9.38m 14.26m 14.01m 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
16 Paul Rose   Unattached 12.86m 15.63m 13.94m 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
17 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Houghton 9.34m 15.25m 10.99m 11.82m 38' 9.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Seth Spicer SR-4 Alfred 3875 4017 4064 3686 4726 10
2 Justin Gardner SO-2 Brockport St. 3466 3278 2675 2750 3768 8
3 Andrew Ruebenstahl SO-2 Alfred State 2824 3946 2896 2860 3621 6
4 Tim Berry   Alfred State 4317 3291 2654 4423 3539 5
5 Sean LeDuc JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3530 3321 4090 2936 3496 4
6 Alex Brown SR-4 Alfred State 2812 4131 2881 4340 3472 3
7 Sean Raymond FR-1 Alfred 2904 2317 3459 2839 3264 2
8 Zach Faucher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3299 2419 3581 3173 3142 1