January 12, 2018
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Montoya   Unattached 6:05.17 3:30.68 5:59.56 3:53.15 3:58.77 4:40.90
2 Taylor Werner SO-2 Arkansas 3:47.87 5:01.01 5:17.88 4:01.93 5:48.83 4:41.31
3 Jessica Kamilos   Saucony 5:18.70 3:52.56 4:01.18 3:49.69 4:15.53 4:47.11
4 Sydney Brown JR-3 Arkansas 3:40.23 4:00.78 5:34.74 5:17.12 3:54.91 4:53.63
5 Svenja Ojstersek JR-3 SMU 4:56.81 5:59.14 6:13.98 3:33.71 5:53.21 4:56.81
6 Regan Ward   Unattached 4:42.19 5:11.90 5:44.57 3:54.67 3:39.81 4:57.04
7 Maddy Reed SO-2 Arkansas 3:57.78 5:41.81 5:21.00 4:12.64 5:53.70 4:57.22
8 Ashton Endsley FR-1 Arkansas 5:39.26 5:09.50 4:09.98 6:20.92 3:52.12 4:57.59
9 Abby Gray   Unattached 6:02.62 3:35.77 6:14.60 4:08.74 3:29.78 4:59.68
10 Melissa Menghini SO-2 Missouri 4:00.53 5:59.27 5:31.87 6:20.58 4:30.97 5:04.46
11 Charlotte Tara Murphy SO-2 SMU 4:28.29 4:46.58 6:18.04 6:21.09 3:48.66 5:04.87
12 Paityn Howat SO-2 Missouri State 3:35.88 4:28.31 5:11.49 4:22.14 6:37.84 5:08.40
13 Hannah Thomas JR-3 Missouri 4:00.67 5:05.47 6:38.03 4:19.19 5:48.67 5:08.55
14 Caitlin Klopfer SO-2 Tulsa 4:57.58 3:43.19 4:07.99 6:36.78 4:38.99 5:09.98
15 Ashley Barnes JR-3 Tulsa 5:38.70 4:27.23 3:40.62 6:31.52 6:37.74 5:10.73
16 Madeline Saville SO-2 Missouri State 4:27.27 6:16.05 5:01.46 5:35.65 4:49.03 5:10.78
17 Anneke Grogan JR-3 SMU 6:19.89 6:35.46 5:45.64 4:52.70 6:35.46 5:11.38
18 Rachel Nichwitz SO-2 Arkansas 4:37.68 4:40.80 6:01.92 3:41.52 5:05.76 5:12.00
19 Greta Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 4:50.22 6:08.23 5:37.03 4:19.01 5:52.63 5:12.06
20 Jessica Allen SR-4 Missouri State 5:15.57 3:51.21 3:57.46 5:18.69 4:06.83 5:12.44
21 Reagan Hausmann JR-3 Tulsa 4:06.85 4:44.34 5:43.71 5:40.59 4:47.47 5:12.46
22 Erica Wollmering FR-1 Missouri State 3:58.89 4:24.04 6:17.20 4:55.47 6:48.63 5:14.33
23 Marlene Gomez-Islinger SR-4 SMU 4:39.90 6:01.67 4:43.05 6:01.67 6:39.41 5:14.49
24 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 6:09.14 5:18.66 4:43.95 4:06.09 5:15.50 5:15.50
25 Rakel Barrientos JR-3 SMU 4:01.05 5:36.20 3:51.54 3:48.37 4:01.05 5:17.17
26 Kayla Funkenbusch JR-3 Missouri 5:04.99 6:27.59 4:39.57 3:55.09 3:55.09 5:17.69
27 Jasmine Crawford FR-1 Missouri State 5:33.75 3:42.50 4:46.07 5:14.68 5:36.93 5:17.85
28 Amanda Heard JR-3 Tulsa 6:05.96 6:53.69 6:18.69 6:44.14 4:24.13 5:18.22
29 Grace Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 4:02.95 5:32.45 3:46.96 5:16.47 5:19.66 5:19.66
30 Jordyn Capra SO-2 Missouri State 4:38.53 6:27.39 5:55.37 3:53.71 6:56.20 5:20.15
31 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 6:16.57 5:21.85 5:41.17 5:15.42 5:54.04 5:21.85
32 Alex Ritchey FR-1 Arkansas 5:18.68 6:19.83 5:21.89 5:54.08 5:44.43 5:21.89
33 Nicole Lee SR-4 Tulsa 4:11.10 4:27.20 6:45.62 5:41.24 4:07.88 5:21.92
34 Abigail Kimball FR-1 Tulsa 6:59.87 4:47.45 6:56.64 6:50.18 5:52.04 5:22.97
35 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 4:09.08 4:57.61 6:31.41 6:31.41 6:34.65 5:23.48
36 Rebekah Bosler SR-4 SMU 4:26.30 4:39.29 5:37.74 6:32.95 6:03.72 5:24.75
37 Kaelyn Balch SR-4 Missouri 6:07.02 6:26.68 5:27.69 6:13.57 6:03.74 5:27.69
38 Tess Iler FR-1 Arkansas 5:38.90 7:01.96 6:58.64 5:18.96 4:45.74 5:32.25
39 Danielle Bohannon SO-2 Missouri State 6:29.67 5:49.71 4:23.11 5:19.73 6:36.33 5:33.05
40 Robin Montemayor JR-3 SMU 4:03.32 5:03.32 3:59.99 4:26.65 6:46.64 5:33.31
41 Kristen Larkan SO-2 Arkansas 4:38.01 7:12.09 5:51.70 6:08.45 5:45.00 5:34.95
42 Susan Forbis SO-2 Missouri 4:35.35 6:42.95 4:48.78 4:18.56 5:59.30 5:35.79
43 Emmie Hahn JR-3 Missouri 5:47.81 6:29.13 5:09.93 4:25.16 6:39.46 5:44.36
44 Lexi Maddox FR-1 Missouri 4:31.01 7:17.78 6:29.14 5:16.17 5:09.23 5:47.44
45 Hope Ngo SO-2 Oral Roberts 7:03.48 5:35.98 6:28.48 4:50.49 5:21.99 5:49.98
46 Grace Graves FR-1 SMU 7:35.72 4:16.35 5:16.87 6:56.56 6:53.00 5:56.03
  Kiley Deain SO-2 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Caitlin Klopfer SO-2 Tulsa 6:36.78 3:46.29 6:33.68 4:51.39 6:24.38 5:44.08 5:09.98
16 Madeline Saville SO-2 Missouri State 4:33.49 5:07.68 6:06.72 4:33.49 4:24.17 4:36.60 5:10.78
20 Jessica Allen SR-4 Missouri State 4:47.45 6:21.18 5:59.31 4:44.32 3:48.09 6:33.68 5:12.44
27 Jasmine Crawford FR-1 Missouri State 6:18.25 4:01.57 6:37.32 5:43.28 6:53.21 3:42.50 5:17.85
28 Amanda Heard JR-3 Tulsa 4:08.22 4:55.95 5:24.59 3:55.49 5:18.22 5:27.77 5:18.22
30 Jordyn Capra SO-2 Missouri State 4:19.33 4:22.53 4:32.13 4:35.33 6:08.18 6:17.78 5:20.15
33 Nicole Lee SR-4 Tulsa 6:16.65 5:15.49 6:35.97 4:43.29 4:14.32 6:48.84 5:21.92
34 Abigail Kimball FR-1 Tulsa 4:37.76 6:46.95 4:31.30 6:27.57 6:14.65 4:57.14 5:22.97
35 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:26.72 3:49.67 6:28.18 4:41.43 4:51.14 4:44.67 5:23.48
36 Rebekah Bosler SR-4 SMU 3:50.58 3:47.33 5:11.76 6:23.21 4:49.03 6:00.48 5:24.75
37 Kaelyn Balch SR-4 Missouri 6:00.46 4:35.26 4:25.43 3:49.39 6:59.45 7:06.00 5:27.69
38 Tess Iler FR-1 Arkansas 6:42.03 6:42.03 7:01.96 6:15.45 4:09.19 6:55.32 5:32.25
39 Danielle Bohannon SO-2 Missouri State 7:12.97 6:59.65 4:59.75 4:59.75 6:59.65 4:13.12 5:33.05
40 Robin Montemayor JR-3 SMU 3:56.65 7:03.31 6:56.64 4:09.99 7:13.31 7:03.31 5:33.31
41 Kristen Larkan SO-2 Arkansas 6:58.69 5:18.21 7:12.09 4:24.61 6:15.15 5:18.21 5:34.95
44 Lexi Maddox FR-1 Missouri 5:40.50 6:15.24 5:37.02 5:37.02 6:22.19 4:13.64 5:47.44
45 Hope Ngo SO-2 Oral Roberts 7:31.48 5:32.49 5:04.49 6:45.98 4:18.99 4:36.49 5:49.98
46 Grace Graves FR-1 SMU 5:59.59 7:32.16 6:42.32 4:34.15 7:00.12 5:52.47 5:56.03
  Kiley Deain SO-2 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Melissa Menghini SO-2 Missouri 6:20.58 5:10.55 4:24.88 4:40.11 5:04.46 4:58.37 5:25.78
12 Paityn Howat SO-2 Missouri State 5:02.24 4:09.81 3:42.05 4:56.07 5:08.40 6:00.83 5:26.91
13 Hannah Thomas JR-3 Missouri 5:54.84 5:39.41 5:05.47 6:07.18 5:08.55 4:43.87 4:00.67
15 Ashley Barnes JR-3 Tulsa 5:13.84 6:06.67 5:48.02 4:24.12 5:10.73 3:37.52 5:32.49
17 Anneke Grogan JR-3 SMU 5:26.95 4:21.56 3:50.43 4:05.99 5:11.38 4:52.70 4:24.68
18 Rachel Nichwitz SO-2 Arkansas 5:02.64 4:06.48 4:31.44 5:36.96 5:12.00 5:24.48 5:33.84
19 Greta Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 5:37.03 6:30.08 4:22.13 6:33.20 5:12.06 3:57.17 5:46.39
21 Reagan Hausmann JR-3 Tulsa 5:21.84 6:39.95 3:48.10 6:21.21 5:12.46 4:09.97 4:16.22
22 Erica Wollmering FR-1 Missouri State 6:01.48 6:20.34 6:32.92 3:52.61 5:14.33 4:30.33 5:33.19
24 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 5:40.74 3:40.85 4:59.73 6:18.60 5:15.50 3:56.63 6:37.53
25 Rakel Barrientos JR-3 SMU 4:23.26 5:52.06 4:23.26 6:01.58 5:17.17 5:39.38 6:04.75
26 Kayla Funkenbusch JR-3 Missouri 4:10.98 6:18.06 5:39.93 4:36.39 5:17.69 5:39.93 5:55.82
29 Grace Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 4:06.14 6:29.99 6:26.79 4:18.93 5:19.66 4:50.89 6:07.61
31 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 5:57.26 4:30.36 5:18.64 4:36.80 5:21.85 4:23.92 6:03.69
32 Alex Ritchey FR-1 Arkansas 4:27.17 4:36.83 5:28.33 6:55.24 5:21.89 3:51.76 4:04.64
42 Susan Forbis SO-2 Missouri 5:22.36 5:49.23 3:55.06 4:52.14 5:35.79 5:52.58 4:31.99
43 Emmie Hahn JR-3 Missouri 7:17.34 7:24.23 6:56.68 4:52.71 5:44.36 7:10.45 5:44.36
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Montoya   Unattached 5:14.61 5:51.13 3:36.30 4:15.62 4:40.90
2 Taylor Werner SO-2 Arkansas 5:54.45 3:28.17 4:35.69 4:18.81 4:41.31
3 Jessica Kamilos   Saucony 5:33.05 6:01.76 5:44.54 6:07.50 4:47.11
4 Sydney Brown JR-3 Arkansas 5:17.12 4:09.59 4:38.95 3:43.16 4:53.63
5 Svenja Ojstersek JR-3 SMU 5:59.14 4:47.91 4:09.32 4:15.26 4:56.81
6 Regan Ward   Unattached 6:23.19 5:08.93 4:57.04 3:36.84 4:57.04
7 Maddy Reed SO-2 Arkansas 4:48.31 5:18.03 4:48.31 5:23.97 4:57.22
8 Ashton Endsley FR-1 Arkansas 5:42.23 5:24.38 4:36.76 4:48.67 4:57.59
9 Abby Gray   Unattached 3:32.78 3:32.78 6:26.59 6:17.60 4:59.68
11 Charlotte Tara Murphy SO-2 SMU 5:32.31 4:06.95 4:25.24 4:06.95 5:04.87
23 Marlene Gomez-Islinger SR-4 SMU 4:30.47 5:05.06 4:05.31 4:27.32 5:14.49