January 19-20, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR-3 Kentucky 23.27
2 Kori Carter   Brand Jordan 23.55
3 Sharrika Barnett JR-3 Florida 23.75
4 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 23.75
5 Chloe Abbott SO-2 Purdue 23.79
6 Celera Barnes SO-2 Kentucky 24.00
7 Carmiesha Cox SR-4 Purdue 24.11
8 Madeline Price SR-4 Duke 24.15
9 Torie Robinson SR-4 Clemson 24.23
10 Kethlin Campbell FR-1 Duke 24.24
11 Kennedy Dennis FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.25
12 Louisa Grauvogel SO-2 Georgia 24.28
13 Kelsey Balkwill   University of Windsor 24.30
14 Micaiah Ransby SO-2 Georgia 24.34
15 Nora McKiver SR-4 Virginia Tech 24.43
16 Yakira Love JR-3 Purdue 24.44
17 Caitlin Tate FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.49
18 Faith Ross SO-2 Kentucky 24.64
19 Kiah Seymour   Unattached 24.73
20 Maiya Dendy JR-3 South Carolina 24.74
21 Angelica Collins SR-4 Clemson 24.75
22 Ugonna Ndu Senior Unattached 24.78
23 Jacklyn Howell SR-4 Kentucky 24.88
24 Arlicia Bush SO-2 Virginia Tech 24.98
25 Ama-Selina Tchume JR-3 Virginia Tech 25.03
26 Myia Dorsey SO-2 Purdue 25.17
27 Lauryn Ghee FR-1 Florida 25.18
28 Domonique Hall SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.27
29 Jeanine Williams JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.28
30 Amecia Pennamon FR-1 South Carolina 25.28
31 Quenee Dale SR-4 Penn State 25.34
32 Makyla Stanley JR-3 South Carolina 25.41
32 Isatta Kenneh   Moore Elite 25.41
34 Angelica Henderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.49
35 Raven Stewart SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.56
36 Katie Jackson SO-2 Georgia 25.72
37 Alexis Pierre-Antoine SO-2 Purdue 25.79
38 Denise Woode SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.79
39 Pharist O'Neal FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.82
40 Audra Koopman FR-1 Penn State 26.01
41 Sidney Marshall SO-2 Clemson 26.25
42 Shanel Burr SR-4 Virginia Tech 26.97
  Kayelle Clarke SR-4 Kentucky NT
  Kyra Jefferson 6 Nike NT
  Courtney Blanden SR-4 Virginia Tech NT
  Robin Reynolds   Unattached NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR-3 Kentucky 27.46 19.78 23.27
4 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 26.84 27.55 23.75
7 Carmiesha Cox SR-4 Purdue 19.77 26.53 24.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Courtney Blanden SR-4 Virginia Tech NT
  Kayelle Clarke SR-4 Kentucky NT
  Kyra Jefferson 6 Nike NT
  Robin Reynolds   Unattached NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kori Carter   Brand Jordan 26.85 23.55 21.43 29.21 20.26 18.84 21.43
5 Chloe Abbott SO-2 Purdue 17.37 23.79 19.75 19.51 17.85 26.17 20.46
6 Celera Barnes SO-2 Kentucky 19.68 24.00 25.92 22.08 23.52 19.92 23.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Madeline Price SR-4 Duke 20.77 19.57 24.15
9 Torie Robinson SR-4 Clemson 22.54 26.66 24.23
12 Louisa Grauvogel SO-2 Georgia 22.58 27.68 24.28
27 Lauryn Ghee FR-1 Florida 30.22 23.93 25.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sharrika Barnett JR-3 Florida 18.29 23.75 27.32 28.03
10 Kethlin Campbell FR-1 Duke 23.03 24.24 17.46 31.03
15 Nora McKiver SR-4 Virginia Tech 24.43 24.43 27.61 20.04
17 Caitlin Tate FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.00 24.49 24.00 17.64
22 Ugonna Ndu Senior Unattached 24.04 24.78 23.79 22.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Maiya Dendy JR-3 South Carolina 23.51 21.28 24.74 19.80
21 Angelica Collins SR-4 Clemson 24.26 27.48 24.75 24.26
25 Ama-Selina Tchume JR-3 Virginia Tech 29.54 22.53 25.03 23.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kelsey Balkwill   University of Windsor 24.30 29.89 22.85 21.63
18 Faith Ross SO-2 Kentucky 24.64 23.66 24.64 23.17
19 Kiah Seymour   Unattached 24.73 23.99 30.42 26.71
24 Arlicia Bush SO-2 Virginia Tech 24.98 21.49 20.74 23.24
29 Jeanine Williams JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.28 25.03 30.34 21.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kennedy Dennis FR-1 Virginia Tech 31.29 17.46 24.25
14 Micaiah Ransby SO-2 Georgia 26.78 27.26 24.34
16 Yakira Love JR-3 Purdue 29.82 24.93 24.44
31 Quenee Dale SR-4 Penn State 28.13 30.16 25.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jacklyn Howell SR-4 Kentucky 18.91 24.88 17.42 21.40 17.92 27.37
26 Myia Dorsey SO-2 Purdue 20.39 25.17 17.87 25.43 18.88 17.87
34 Angelica Henderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 27.28 25.49 27.79 21.67 23.71 32.63
40 Audra Koopman FR-1 Penn State 21.85 26.01 25.23 32.78 25.75 33.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Domonique Hall SR-4 Georgia Tech 27.30 21.23 26.28 19.46 30.83 25.27
32 Isatta Kenneh   Moore Elite 27.70 32.53 19.82 24.91 33.04 25.41
36 Katie Jackson SO-2 Georgia 21.09 20.84 24.70 20.84 22.12 25.72
42 Shanel Burr SR-4 Virginia Tech 33.18 31.83 22.39 24.55 24.01 26.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Amecia Pennamon FR-1 South Carolina 25.28
35 Raven Stewart SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.56
38 Denise Woode SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.79
41 Sidney Marshall SO-2 Clemson 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Makyla Stanley JR-3 South Carolina 25.41
37 Alexis Pierre-Antoine SO-2 Purdue 25.79
39 Pharist O'Neal FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.82