January 19-20, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey Balkwill   University of Windsor 53.15
2 Madeline Kopp   DC Track Club 53.71
3 Kyra Jefferson 6 Nike 53.79
4 Brionna Thomas SR-4 Purdue 54.15
5 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 54.15
6 Taylor Manson FR-1 Florida 54.17
7 Chloe Abbott SO-2 Purdue 54.42
8 Taylor Sharpe SR-4 Florida 54.43
9 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 54.48
10 Stephanie Davis FR-1 South Carolina 54.60
11 Kiah Seymour   Unattached 54.83
12 Katrina Seymour   Team Bahamas 54.88
13 Olivia James SR-4 Clemson 54.91
14 Samara Miller FR-1 Purdue 55.12
15 Symone Black SR-4 Purdue 55.25
16 Jahneya Mitchell SR-4 Purdue 55.27
17 Fellan Ferguson SR-4 Clemson 55.38
18 Arlicia Bush SO-2 Virginia Tech 55.90
18 Courtney Blanden SR-4 Virginia Tech 55.90
20 Ashley Kelly   New Balance 55.93
21 MacKenzie Kerr JR-3 Duke 56.08
22 Brittany Aveni SO-2 Duke 56.10
23 Lakeisha Warner SO-2 Clemson 56.13
24 Kyelah Hodges JR-3 Purdue 56.16
25 Kiara Lester SO-2 Penn State 56.53
26 Nora McKiver SR-4 Virginia Tech 56.81
27 Angelica Henderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 57.11
28 Domonique Hall SR-4 Georgia Tech 57.13
29 Myia Dorsey SO-2 Purdue 57.17
30 Deja Davis SR-4 Penn State 57.82
31 Amanda Thomas FR-1 Virginia Tech 57.88
32 Denise Woode SO-2 Georgia Tech 58.23
33 Imani McGowan JR-3 Clemson 59.39
34 Makenzi Kopp FR-1 Georgia 1:01.07
35 Morgan Hubbard JR-3 South Carolina 1:04.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brionna Thomas SR-4 Purdue 1:04.98 42.78 1:07.69 43.87 57.94 54.15 40.62
5 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 1:10.40 54.70 56.32 48.20 1:03.36 54.15 46.57
18 Courtney Blanden SR-4 Virginia Tech 56.46 1:04.85 55.35 47.52 43.05 55.90 49.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madeline Kopp   DC Track Club 40.29 1:02.31 38.68 1:08.75 56.94 53.71
3 Kyra Jefferson 6 Nike 47.34 40.35 46.80 1:05.63 42.50 53.79
7 Chloe Abbott SO-2 Purdue 43.00 1:08.03 1:00.95 1:09.66 1:04.22 54.42
15 Symone Black SR-4 Purdue 1:01.88 44.76 51.39 40.34 54.70 55.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey Balkwill   University of Windsor 53.15
6 Taylor Manson FR-1 Florida 54.17
11 Kiah Seymour   Unattached 54.83
20 Ashley Kelly   New Balance 55.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Katrina Seymour   Team Bahamas 54.88 57.08 1:11.35 39.52 54.88 40.07
14 Samara Miller FR-1 Purdue 55.12 45.75 1:04.49 1:07.80 1:11.66 1:00.08
16 Jahneya Mitchell SR-4 Purdue 55.27 1:09.64 1:02.46 50.85 1:08.54 41.46
18 Arlicia Bush SO-2 Virginia Tech 55.90 41.93 1:12.67 48.08 51.43 1:04.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Taylor Sharpe SR-4 Florida 54.43 1:04.78
9 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 54.48 1:02.66
13 Olivia James SR-4 Clemson 54.91 1:00.41
21 MacKenzie Kerr JR-3 Duke 56.08 56.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Stephanie Davis FR-1 South Carolina 1:01.16 54.06 1:03.89 54.60
17 Fellan Ferguson SR-4 Clemson 1:00.92 1:05.91 49.29 55.38
25 Kiara Lester SO-2 Penn State 55.40 47.49 40.71 56.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lakeisha Warner SO-2 Clemson 1:06.80 48.28 51.08 56.13 39.30 56.70
24 Kyelah Hodges JR-3 Purdue 53.36 1:12.45 50.55 56.16 52.79 1:07.96
26 Nora McKiver SR-4 Virginia Tech 44.32 53.97 1:10.45 56.81 43.18 1:03.06
27 Angelica Henderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 49.12 1:11.39 47.98 57.11 1:10.82 1:11.96
28 Domonique Hall SR-4 Georgia Tech 40.00 48.56 1:00.56 57.13 1:02.85 1:10.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Brittany Aveni SO-2 Duke 59.47 1:12.37 1:10.13 53.86 56.10 51.06
29 Myia Dorsey SO-2 Purdue 1:02.89 1:10.89 1:00.03 55.46 57.17 44.02
30 Deja Davis SR-4 Penn State 47.99 41.06 1:12.86 1:01.87 57.82 43.95
33 Imani McGowan JR-3 Clemson 1:00.58 1:12.46 1:00.58 57.02 59.39 1:04.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Amanda Thomas FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:14.67 57.88
32 Denise Woode SO-2 Georgia Tech 51.83 58.23
34 Makenzi Kopp FR-1 Georgia 1:02.30 1:01.07
35 Morgan Hubbard JR-3 South Carolina 1:09.36 1:04.22