March 31, 2018
|
Christopher Newport - Newport News, VA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aislynn Smith JR-3 Shenandoah 4:52.54
2 Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:55.27
3 Isabella King SR-4 Wellesley 4:55.34
4 Alexandria Caljean JR-3 Shenandoah 4:56.07
5 Samantha Yates JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:56.38
6 Samantha Dickerson SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:56.56
7 Kate Sigman FR-1 Salisbury 4:57.40
8 Anna Nelson FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:59.82
9 Julia Moody SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:01.12
10 Taylor Fortnam SR-4 Wellesley 5:03.81
11 Maddie Hoaglund FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:05.13
12 Emily Miller SO-2 Shenandoah 5:06.20
13 Kellie Hyde FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:07.38
14 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 5:07.51
15 Didi Pace FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:08.13
16 Carly Sniffen JR-3 Salisbury 5:08.18
17 Katie Bearup SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:08.21
18 Kate Flory FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:08.98
19 Natalie Prye FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:13.33
20 Christine Sturm SO-2 Salisbury 5:14.19
21 Samara Shaz FR-1 Wellesley 5:15.77
22 Abby Snyder SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:17.72
23 Shannon Woods SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:24.53
24 Bailey Sanders JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:26.92
25 Sydney Ruckel FR-1 Salisbury 5:36.25
26 Angela Squillaro SO-2 Shenandoah 5:41.09
27 Taylor Balfour FR-1 Wellesley 5:52.65
28 Jocelin James SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6:40.03
  April Chu FR-1 Wellesley DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Taylor Fortnam SR-4 Wellesley 5:52.42 5:03.81
12 Emily Miller SO-2 Shenandoah 3:37.41 5:06.20
13 Kellie Hyde FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:18.20 5:07.38
15 Didi Pace FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:15.75 5:08.13
18 Kate Flory FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:07.69 5:08.98
19 Natalie Prye FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:19.13 5:13.33
20 Christine Sturm SO-2 Salisbury 5:36.19 5:14.19
21 Samara Shaz FR-1 Wellesley 4:50.51 5:15.77
22 Abby Snyder SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:55.12 5:17.72
23 Shannon Woods SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:37.52 5:24.53
24 Bailey Sanders JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:22.50 5:26.92
25 Sydney Ruckel FR-1 Salisbury 5:36.25 5:36.25
26 Angela Squillaro SO-2 Shenandoah 5:44.50 5:41.09
27 Taylor Balfour FR-1 Wellesley 4:24.49 5:52.65
28 Jocelin James SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6:12.03 6:40.03
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aislynn Smith JR-3 Shenandoah 3:33.56 6:02.75 5:13.02 4:52.54
2 Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:51.38 5:57.28 3:38.50 4:55.27
3 Isabella King SR-4 Wellesley 3:41.51 4:34.67 4:25.81 4:55.34
4 Alexandria Caljean JR-3 Shenandoah 5:28.64 5:04.96 5:40.48 4:56.07
5 Samantha Yates JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:27.47 6:16.41 3:45.25 4:56.38
6 Samantha Dickerson SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:44.70 3:36.49 6:07.74 4:56.56
7 Kate Sigman FR-1 Salisbury 5:12.27 5:30.12 6:26.62 4:57.40
8 Anna Nelson FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:05.82 5:02.82 6:14.78 4:59.82
9 Julia Moody SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:24.99 4:58.11 6:19.42 5:01.12
11 Maddie Hoaglund FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:48.85 4:34.62 6:27.52 5:05.13
14 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 3:50.64 5:04.44 6:15.17 5:07.51
16 Carly Sniffen JR-3 Salisbury 3:51.14 4:52.78 6:37.56 5:08.18
17 Katie Bearup SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:57.53 5:51.36 4:49.72 5:08.21
  April Chu FR-1 Wellesley DNF DNF DNF DNF