February 16-17, 2018
|
Christopher Newport -Freeman Center - Newport News, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Dover SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:05.43 6:20.44 8:20.58 8:05.57 5:55.42 10
2 Grayson Reid SR-4 Christopher Newport 10:11.47 9:50.92 8:33.84 8:03.01 8:38.98 8
3 Jeff Gibson SO-2 Mary Washington 6:36.68 9:57.60 8:35.17 10:28.51 10:23.36 6
4 Alex Smith SR-4 York (Pa.) 10:50.47 10:19.24 8:40.37 9:01.19 8:45.58 5
5 Samuel Murch SR-4 Christopher Newport 9:42.55 8:08.09 8:44.82 9:42.55 8:23.83 4
6 Joseph Lightbody JR-3 Christopher Newport 7:14.25 9:00.17 8:49.57 7:14.25 9:42.53 3
7 Benjamin Linne JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:48.58 11:24.03 8:50.25 10:57.51 6:32.39 2
8 Ray Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:58.39 6:17.40 8:51.54 7:47.76 9:44.70 1
9 Daniel Cretney SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:04.45 10:25.85 8:54.91 6:51.88 10:15.15 -
10 Grant Dell SR-4 York (Pa.) 11:06.12 10:50.00 8:57.19 9:02.57 11:11.49 -
11 Conner Masteran JR-3 Salisbury 7:16.42 7:21.80 8:58.78 10:08.83 8:31.84 -
12 Michael Weber SO-2 Salisbury 8:35.14 10:01.90 9:02.25 10:56.13 10:18.17 -
13 Malcolm Milton SR-4 Salisbury 9:47.18 8:31.06 9:03.68 8:58.25 10:36.11 -
14 Michael Carrico SO-2 Christopher Newport 7:29.18 11:19.24 9:07.77 8:29.43 8:34.91 -
15 Colter May   Southern Virginia 8:42.46 8:03.96 9:09.95 8:47.96 10:26.95 -
16 Jason Putnam SO-2 Christopher Newport 8:21.18 7:09.58 9:10.74 11:55.97 11:55.97 -
17 Braxton Clark FR-1 Frostburg State 11:11.19 11:28.40 9:33.66 10:53.98 10:42.50 -
18 Jake Phillips FR-1 Mary Washington 7:14.41 8:41.29 9:39.21 12:21.39 10:08.17 -
19 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 9:04.62 10:25.73 9:39.38 9:04.62 12:21.61 -
20 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 8:13.10 10:03.32 9:40.11 11:24.53 9:51.72 -
21 Greyson Meyers   Southern Virginia 9:55.10 10:01.06 9:55.10 10:48.66 11:12.47 -
22 Matthew Whitley JR-3 Frostburg State 11:56.69 10:08.29 10:02.26 11:08.51 11:38.63 -
23 Brady Dumonchelle SO-2 Frostburg State 12:00.87 13:16.09 10:26.84 11:23.26 8:27.74 -
24 Travis Chisholm   Southern Virginia 7:41.05 11:28.42 10:31.57 8:50.52 13:03.15 -
25 Zachary Talbert JR-3 Frostburg State 9:07.02 12:37.91 10:59.05 11:12.24 10:06.33 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Braxton Clark FR-1 Frostburg State 10:02.35 8:30.56 6:53.04 9:39.40 9:33.66 -
19 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 10:25.73 10:25.73 11:29.47 9:45.18 9:39.38 -
23 Brady Dumonchelle SO-2 Frostburg State 9:49.23 12:25.94 10:20.58 11:23.26 10:26.84 -
24 Travis Chisholm   Southern Virginia 11:41.05 11:34.73 10:44.21 8:37.89 10:31.57 -
25 Zachary Talbert JR-3 Frostburg State 11:12.24 9:26.79 8:34.06 11:05.64 10:59.05 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Dover SR-4 Christopher Newport 7:25.52 8:20.58 10
2 Grayson Reid SR-4 Christopher Newport 10:26.89 8:33.84 8
3 Jeff Gibson SO-2 Mary Washington 8:30.02 8:35.17 6
4 Alex Smith SR-4 York (Pa.) 10:19.24 8:40.37 5
5 Samuel Murch SR-4 Christopher Newport 8:50.07 8:44.82 4
6 Joseph Lightbody JR-3 Christopher Newport 7:40.73 8:49.57 3
7 Benjamin Linne JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:42.99 8:50.25 2
8 Ray Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:31.01 8:51.54 1
9 Daniel Cretney SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:19.79 8:54.91 -
10 Grant Dell SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:56.28 8:57.19 -
11 Conner Masteran JR-3 Salisbury 9:04.17 8:58.78 -
12 Michael Weber SO-2 Salisbury 9:29.37 9:02.25 -
13 Malcolm Milton SR-4 Salisbury 10:52.42 9:03.68 -
14 Michael Carrico SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:02.30 9:07.77 -
15 Colter May   Southern Virginia 9:04.45 9:09.95 -
16 Jason Putnam SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:36.54 9:10.74 -
18 Jake Phillips FR-1 Mary Washington 7:54.96 9:39.21 -
20 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 10:43.93 9:40.11 -
21 Greyson Meyers   Southern Virginia 12:47.68 9:55.10 -
22 Matthew Whitley JR-3 Frostburg State 12:14.76 10:02.26 -