April 26-28, 2018
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women 100m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Paris Carver FR-1 Ball State 12.00 10 3.0
2 Anna-Kay West SR-4 Ball State 12.19 8 3.0
3 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 12.20 6 3.0
4 Christina Johnson JR-3 Toledo 12.21 5 3.0
5 Angelica Floyd FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.42 4 NWI
6 Madaline Hall FR-1 Oakland 12.51 3 1.4
7 Taylor Sinclair FR-1 Adrian 12.54 2 3.5
8 Alexis Moore SR-4 Siena Heights 12.58 1 NWI
9 Andriana Smith SO-2 Oakland 12.67 - 1.4
10 Carrie Johnson SO-2 Lewis 12.77 - 1.4
11 Rayona Hart-Wilson JR-3 Adrian 12.81 - 3.5
12 Emily Hill JR-3 Siena Heights 12.81 - 3.0
13 Lenna Klein SO-2 Taylor 12.88 - 1.4
14 Sarah Benson SR-4 Hillsdale 13.02 - 3.5
15 Hannah Huizen SO-2 Hope 13.04 - 3.5
16 Josie Yesmunt SR-4 Toledo 13.07 - 3.0
17 Abigail Kuhlman FR-1 Trine 13.09 - 3.5
18 Kira Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 13.14 - 3.5
19 Markeva Love FR-1 Adrian 13.28 - 2.6
20 Delaney Stersic FR-1 Siena Heights 13.28 - 2.6
21 Rachel Anderson SR-4 Hope 13.31 - 2.6
22 Sierra Cruz   Indiana Tech-JV 13.38 - NWI
23 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 13.52 - 2.6
24 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 13.55 - 2.6
25 Alexandria Homann SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 13.66 - NWI
26 Abbie Lefevre SO-2 Adrian 13.68 - NWI
27 Haleigh Hunt FR-1 Lansing CC 13.73 - NWI
28 Shekinah Johnson SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.77 - 2.6
29 Sydney McGraw FR-1 Adrian 13.86 - NWI
30 Ashlyn Maskow SO-2 Trine 13.97 - 3.5
31 Kayla Olewinski SO-2 Spring Arbor 14.28 - NWI
32 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 14.31 - NWI
33 Maddie Brent Freshman Michigan State Club Track 15.44 - NWI
Women 100m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Angelica Floyd FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.42 12.42 11.80 15.16 11.43 8.82 4
8 Alexis Moore SR-4 Siena Heights 13.46 12.58 9.06 14.72 14.47 9.56 1
31 Kayla Olewinski SO-2 Spring Arbor 15.00 14.28 17.14 16.85 16.14 14.86 -
33 Maddie Brent Freshman Michigan State Club Track 13.28 15.44 18.53 16.37 15.60 17.61 -
Women 100m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Sierra Cruz   Indiana Tech-JV 10.44 17.26 11.78 16.60 11.24 13.38 15.39 -
25 Alexandria Homann SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 11.07 14.21 10.11 9.57 16.12 13.66 11.34 -
26 Abbie Lefevre SO-2 Adrian 10.26 10.67 12.04 11.91 15.46 13.68 13.82 -
27 Haleigh Hunt FR-1 Lansing CC 11.54 14.56 9.89 15.24 15.38 13.73 13.18 -
29 Sydney McGraw FR-1 Adrian 14.97 10.12 16.91 16.08 12.76 13.86 11.09 -
32 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 11.45 10.31 11.60 18.03 10.16 14.31 12.45 -
Women 100m Dash Open Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Markeva Love FR-1 Adrian 13.28 -
20 Delaney Stersic FR-1 Siena Heights 13.28 -
21 Rachel Anderson SR-4 Hope 13.31 -
23 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 13.52 -
24 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 13.55 -
28 Shekinah Johnson SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.77 -
Women 100m Dash Open Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Taylor Sinclair FR-1 Adrian 12.54 2
11 Rayona Hart-Wilson JR-3 Adrian 12.81 -
14 Sarah Benson SR-4 Hillsdale 13.02 -
15 Hannah Huizen SO-2 Hope 13.04 -
17 Abigail Kuhlman FR-1 Trine 13.09 -
18 Kira Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 13.14 -
30 Ashlyn Maskow SO-2 Trine 13.97 -
Women 100m Dash Open Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Madaline Hall FR-1 Oakland 15.02 14.77 12.51 12.51 14.77 10.01 3
9 Andriana Smith SO-2 Oakland 11.91 12.67 10.14 12.67 14.70 11.79 -
10 Carrie Johnson SO-2 Lewis 10.73 16.48 12.52 12.77 10.48 13.28 -
13 Lenna Klein SO-2 Taylor 10.82 10.82 14.94 12.88 12.37 11.98 -
Women 100m Dash Open Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paris Carver FR-1 Ball State 13.20 12.00 12.48 10
2 Anna-Kay West SR-4 Ball State 14.39 12.19 9.88 8
3 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 8.54 12.20 12.81 6
4 Christina Johnson JR-3 Toledo 9.16 12.21 9.41 5
12 Emily Hill JR-3 Siena Heights 13.97 12.81 12.69 -
16 Josie Yesmunt SR-4 Toledo 16.08 13.07 10.33 -

Women 100m Dash Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 10.48 15.24 11.90 10.36 12.02 8.57 13.21 10 1.4
2 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 12.54 12.06 11.94 8.96 9.56 10.51 12.30 8 1.4
3 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.32 9.72 11.99 13.91 9.84 11.87 13.67 6 1.4
4 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 15.38 11.41 12.01 14.66 12.73 14.66 14.66 5 1.4
5 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.37 14.06 12.01 9.37 10.09 11.65 15.14 4 1.4
6 Autumn Robinson JR-3 Michigan State 15.59 12.06 12.18 9.75 13.28 10.24 15.84 3 3.8
7 Rose Russo FR-1 Aquinas 12.46 11.97 12.21 9.41 10.87 10.63 10.87 2 3.8
8 Fiona Shea JR-3 Hillsdale 9.78 15.77 12.22 9.54 12.71 11.98 15.89 1 3.8
9 Mildrenae Young-Brooks JR-3 Siena Heights 14.18 14.55 12.22 10.39 8.80 9.29 9.54 - 1.4
10 Madisyn Kleinschmit SO-2 Siena Heights 9.94 14.73 12.27 9.08 12.52 13.62 15.59 - 3.8
Women 100m Dash Championship Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Autumn Robinson JR-3 Michigan State 12.18 3
7 Rose Russo FR-1 Aquinas 12.21 2
8 Fiona Shea JR-3 Hillsdale 12.22 1
10 Madisyn Kleinschmit SO-2 Siena Heights 12.27 -
Women 100m Dash Championship Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 10.36 11.90 10.60 14.17 15.24 11.19 10
2 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 14.33 11.94 10.87 14.69 14.81 14.21 8
3 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.23 11.99 13.67 9.12 8.40 11.03 6
4 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 11.89 12.01 9.49 13.46 11.89 10.45 5
5 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9.85 12.01 12.85 9.85 12.97 13.82 4
9 Mildrenae Young-Brooks JR-3 Siena Heights 13.81 12.22 12.47 12.71 13.81 12.96 -

Women 200m Dash Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 24.43 10 1.7
2 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 24.84 8 1.7
3 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 25.02 6 1.7
4 Christina Johnson JR-3 Toledo 25.10 5 1.7
5 Charlyncia Stennis SO-2 Lewis 25.24 4 4.5
6 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 25.34 3 4.5
7 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.37 2 4.5
8 Mildrenae Young-Brooks JR-3 Siena Heights 25.49 1 4.5
9 Alexis Moore SR-4 Siena Heights 25.71 - 4.5
Women 200m Dash Championship Section 1
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Charlyncia Stennis SO-2 Lewis 19.44 31.81 23.22 25.24 22.97 4
6 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 18.50 19.52 26.86 25.34 32.95 3
7 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.84 24.87 27.15 25.37 22.84 2
8 Mildrenae Young-Brooks JR-3 Siena Heights 24.22 30.85 26.51 25.49 24.73 1
9 Alexis Moore SR-4 Siena Heights 28.54 23.66 22.37 25.71 22.89 -
Women 200m Dash Championship Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 24.43 10
2 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 24.84 8
3 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 25.02 6
4 Christina Johnson JR-3 Toledo 25.10 5

Women 200m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 25.31 27.82 29.32 24.56 25.06 29.32 10 2.3
2 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 22.58 32.61 28.60 27.84 25.08 18.06 8 2.3
3 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 19.86 19.61 31.43 21.62 25.14 22.13 6 1.9
4 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 31.16 30.91 29.12 29.63 25.54 27.33 5 1.9
5 Madisyn Kleinschmit SO-2 Siena Heights 26.86 19.70 28.40 31.72 25.58 27.12 4 1.9
6 Paris Carver FR-1 Ball State 26.11 32.50 19.96 24.83 25.59 25.59 3 2.3
7 Ivy McKee FR-1 Ball State 30.48 23.05 18.70 24.85 25.61 25.61 2 1.9
8 Dejah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 18.24 27.48 24.40 23.37 25.68 20.55 1 2.3
9 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 27.25 25.19 18.25 28.27 25.70 26.99 - 2.2
10 Kaniya Weatherspoon JR-3 Western Michigan 22.14 24.71 27.55 28.58 25.74 24.20 - 2.3
11 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.21 19.34 28.36 31.20 25.78 21.92 - 2.2
12 Kajsa Johannson FR-1 Hillsdale 29.44 32.80 30.73 18.34 25.82 23.76 - 2.2
13 Ashley Veale SR-4 Michigan Tech 31.32 27.15 33.15 28.98 26.10 30.80 - 2.2
14 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.38 25.07 27.94 25.33 26.11 28.99 - 1.9
15 Carrie Johnson SO-2 Lewis 19.95 29.39 26.24 26.51 26.24 27.82 - 2.2
16 Makayla Clum JR-3 Cornerstone 26.05 28.68 23.42 23.95 26.31 31.84 - 2.9
17 Allyson Hill FR-1 Toledo 32.15 33.73 22.93 19.50 26.35 29.78 - 2.5
18 Taylor Sinclair FR-1 Adrian 28.94 33.46 31.86 21.78 26.55 24.16 - -0.9
19 Rachel Rhodes JR-3 Notre Dame 18.60 19.93 34.55 25.51 26.57 20.46 - 1.9
20 Aimee Allen SR-4 Michigan Tech 32.80 29.60 27.73 25.06 26.66 32.53 - 2.2
21 Miriam Wood JR-3 Taylor 32.53 26.93 27.73 23.46 26.66 34.13 - -0.9
22 Jenna Pfeiffer   Unattached 23.61 19.05 31.65 34.60 26.82 22.53 - 2.2
23 Jensyn Garrow JR-3 Trine 33.03 26.85 31.42 34.91 26.85 24.17 - 2.9
24 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 31.20 21.78 29.31 21.78 26.89 26.09 - 2.2
25 Kennedey Glover FR-1 Toledo 34.42 32.81 19.90 32.27 26.89 32.81 - 2.5
26 Kathleen Pencak JR-3 Oakland 34.04 23.23 18.91 29.44 27.01 35.12 - -0.9
27 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 30.10 20.07 29.83 21.15 27.11 21.69 - 2.9
28 Emily Hill JR-3 Siena Heights 24.45 28.79 29.07 29.07 27.16 20.10 - 2.2
29 Jessica Krone JR-3 Oakland 27.20 25.57 25.03 26.12 27.20 20.40 - 2.9
30 Elise MacDonald   Laurel Creek TFC 28.63 34.08 20.18 32.44 27.26 23.45 - 2.5
31 Maria Luea FR-1 Hillsdale 29.05 21.10 23.57 25.49 27.40 25.76 - +0.0
32 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 20.29 28.24 28.51 32.62 27.41 35.64 - 2.9
33 Gianna Salzbrunn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 29.89 23.04 33.46 35.38 27.42 21.94 - 2.9
34 Kaylyn Forrest SO-2 Trine 30.67 27.36 29.29 23.49 27.63 30.40 - 2.2
35 Rachel Anderson SR-4 Hope 34.29 21.02 32.91 29.31 27.65 25.99 - +0.0
36 Rayona Hart-Wilson JR-3 Adrian 33.47 19.92 28.49 23.24 27.66 31.54 - -0.9
37 Markeva Love FR-1 Adrian 23.26 28.80 26.31 22.99 27.69 35.45 - 1.2
38 Kira Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 23.60 35.54 29.15 24.43 27.76 33.59 - +0.0
39 Abigail Kuhlman FR-1 Trine 31.40 22.23 28.06 19.73 27.78 31.40 - 2.5
40 Tyra Daniels SO-2 Central Michigan 31.15 29.20 25.87 28.37 27.81 34.77 - -0.9
41 Cassie Schuster SO-2 Grand Valley St. 28.81 31.89 34.69 26.30 27.97 30.77 - 2.5
42 Azana Clark-Jordan FR-1 Lewis 34.74 35.58 29.97 27.45 28.01 22.97 - +0.0
43 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 33.63 20.74 26.34 27.74 28.02 33.07 - -0.9
44 Kaitlyn Kilgore FR-1 Spring Arbor 26.21 25.08 25.08 31.28 28.18 28.47 - 1.2
45 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 22.86 22.30 24.27 35.28 28.22 35.56 - +0.0
46 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 22.92 28.01 25.75 31.97 28.29 35.93 - 1.2
47 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 30.08 29.51 27.24 35.47 28.37 31.21 - 1.2
48 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 33.88 20.22 20.50 20.79 28.47 21.93 - +0.0
49 Massie Jo Maskow SO-2 Trine 28.58 22.30 23.15 25.15 28.58 31.44 - 1.2
50 Natalie Glaes SO-2 Spring Arbor 32.05 36.62 34.34 33.19 28.61 25.18 - +0.0
51 Shayla Sanders JR-3 Oakland 33.23 24.63 31.22 37.24 28.64 29.50 - +0.0
52 Kiersten Spiller SO-2 Spring Arbor 33.10 35.40 28.50 31.09 28.78 34.54 - +0.0
53 Shekinah Johnson SO-2 Spring Arbor 20.73 31.96 20.16 31.67 28.79 21.31 - -0.9
54 Haleigh Hunt FR-1 Lansing CC 35.71 36.87 29.61 35.71 29.03 31.07 - 1.2
55 Abbie Lefevre SO-2 Adrian 25.10 37.51 33.96 33.08 29.53 36.62 - +0.0
56 Jessica VanHeuvelen JR-3 Spring Arbor 33.53 21.07 33.53 32.94 29.67 35.31 - 1.2
57 Ashlyn Maskow SO-2 Trine 21.43 27.98 32.14 22.32 29.76 25.30 - +0.0
58 Crimmson Hughes JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 31.61 36.09 34.60 28.63 29.82 21.18 - -1.0
59 Briana Glanda SR-4 Oakland 27.50 22.96 31.42 39.28 30.21 23.27 - -1.0
60 Madison Dexter FR-1 Olivet 21.99 35.72 31.45 34.20 30.53 21.99 - -1.0
61 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 38.49 27.32 24.22 28.56 31.04 27.01 - -1.0
62 Maddie Brent Freshman Michigan State Club Track 36.59 47.79 41.07 45.92 37.33 37.71 - 2.5
Women 200m Dash Open Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Allyson Hill FR-1 Toledo 32.15 26.35 30.04 23.46 -
25 Kennedey Glover FR-1 Toledo 24.47 26.89 33.08 32.81 -
30 Elise MacDonald   Laurel Creek TFC 22.63 27.26 34.35 34.08 -
39 Abigail Kuhlman FR-1 Trine 32.23 27.78 21.67 22.23 -
41 Cassie Schuster SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.46 27.97 29.65 26.86 -
62 Maddie Brent Freshman Michigan State Club Track 33.60 37.33 34.35 47.04 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
58 Crimmson Hughes JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 29.82 38.17 25.65 -
59 Briana Glanda SR-4 Oakland 30.21 29.31 38.07 -
60 Madison Dexter FR-1 Olivet 30.53 22.90 29.92 -
61 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 31.04 28.56 31.98 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
48 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 28.47 -
50 Natalie Glaes SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.61 -
51 Shayla Sanders JR-3 Oakland 28.64 -
52 Kiersten Spiller SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.78 -
55 Abbie Lefevre SO-2 Adrian 29.53 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Markeva Love FR-1 Adrian 27.69 24.93 28.52 -
44 Kaitlyn Kilgore FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.18 22.27 34.38 -
46 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 28.29 31.97 28.29 -
47 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 28.37 24.12 32.91 -
49 Massie Jo Maskow SO-2 Trine 28.58 32.30 30.30 -
54 Haleigh Hunt FR-1 Lansing CC 29.03 25.55 30.49 -
56 Jessica VanHeuvelen JR-3 Spring Arbor 29.67 35.31 35.31 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Maria Luea FR-1 Hillsdale 27.40 21.38 35.35 35.62 30.14 29.05 21.38 -
35 Rachel Anderson SR-4 Hope 27.65 32.08 20.47 34.57 34.01 34.29 35.12 -
38 Kira Harris FR-1 Siena Heights 27.76 31.10 26.65 32.48 28.04 30.54 19.44 -
42 Azana Clark-Jordan FR-1 Lewis 28.01 23.53 21.57 33.62 23.81 28.01 27.17 -
45 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 28.22 25.97 19.76 25.40 35.56 35.56 28.79 -
57 Ashlyn Maskow SO-2 Trine 29.76 31.85 26.79 26.19 32.44 38.69 26.19 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Taylor Sinclair FR-1 Adrian 32.66 21.51 22.57 26.55 24.16 32.93 26.82 -
21 Miriam Wood JR-3 Taylor 28.53 25.86 26.66 26.66 30.40 34.13 20.00 -
26 Kathleen Pencak JR-3 Oakland 21.88 24.58 25.39 27.01 22.15 24.58 22.69 -
36 Rayona Hart-Wilson JR-3 Adrian 21.58 28.77 35.96 27.66 33.47 33.20 25.45 -
40 Tyra Daniels SO-2 Central Michigan 30.04 21.14 21.70 27.81 22.25 30.32 19.47 -
43 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 26.90 22.98 34.47 28.02 31.39 21.86 26.06 -
53 Shekinah Johnson SO-2 Spring Arbor 32.54 22.75 22.75 28.79 21.02 30.52 29.08 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 7
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Makayla Clum JR-3 Cornerstone 26.31 25.26 -
23 Jensyn Garrow JR-3 Trine 26.85 31.96 -
27 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 27.11 31.99 -
29 Jessica Krone JR-3 Oakland 27.20 30.74 -
32 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.41 20.56 -
33 Gianna Salzbrunn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 27.42 27.42 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 27.85 25.78 29.39 21.66 19.34 -
13 Ashley Veale SR-4 Michigan Tech 21.67 26.10 18.27 26.37 33.41 -
15 Carrie Johnson SO-2 Lewis 21.26 26.24 22.57 29.92 32.80 -
22 Jenna Pfeiffer   Unattached 33.26 26.82 30.31 26.82 33.53 -
24 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 27.43 26.89 27.16 34.69 25.28 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 9
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 31.61 23.13 30.59 28.79 21.59 25.70 31.61 -
12 Kajsa Johannson FR-1 Hillsdale 25.05 27.89 29.96 25.82 22.21 25.82 26.60 -
20 Aimee Allen SR-4 Michigan Tech 24.00 25.33 21.60 30.13 24.80 26.66 28.00 -
28 Emily Hill JR-3 Siena Heights 22.00 31.51 31.24 32.60 26.89 27.16 29.61 -
34 Kaylyn Forrest SO-2 Trine 29.57 35.37 34.27 32.61 27.91 27.63 33.99 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 10
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.65 25.14 22.13 20.87 29.92 6
4 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 22.73 25.54 25.54 18.14 27.59 5
5 Madisyn Kleinschmit SO-2 Siena Heights 32.75 25.58 26.10 30.19 29.93 4
7 Ivy McKee FR-1 Ball State 24.08 25.61 18.96 28.69 27.41 2
14 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.55 26.11 24.03 27.16 30.29 -
19 Rachel Rhodes JR-3 Notre Dame 22.32 26.57 28.97 33.48 30.83 -
Women 200m Dash Open Section 11
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 25.06 18.55 10
2 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 25.08 26.59 8
6 Paris Carver FR-1 Ball State 25.59 22.27 3
8 Dejah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 25.68 26.45 1
10 Kaniya Weatherspoon JR-3 Western Michigan 25.74 26.26 -

Women 400m Dash Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Moody SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:13.27 42.93 57.24 1:04.69 1:10.98 10
2 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 55.32 1:12.03 57.62 1:14.91 52.44 8
3 Alexis Moore SR-4 Siena Heights 50.22 45.03 57.72 1:10.42 56.57 6
4 Denise Spann   Michigan State 1:13.52 53.26 57.89 1:12.95 41.11 5
5 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 54.19 1:08.17 58.26 1:08.17 1:02.92 4
6 Analis Floyd JR-3 Aquinas 1:14.35 1:08.50 58.54 53.86 1:12.01 3
7 Brooke Bogan FR-1 Michigan State 1:12.54 1:13.72 58.97 1:10.77 47.77 2
8 Abbey Steeneveld   Laurel Creek TFC 1:13.55 1:10.58 59.31 50.42 41.52 1
9 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 56.95 1:13.56 59.32 48.65 1:05.85 -
10 Kaniya Weatherspoon JR-3 Western Michigan 1:15.85 1:07.49 59.72 1:05.70 48.38 -
11 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 53.48 50.48 1:00.09 54.09 52.88 -
12 Kate Denomme Junior CTAC 57.40 1:18.55 1:00.42 46.53 1:11.30 -
13 Jordan Goodman FR-1 Aquinas 56.74 45.15 1:01.01 44.54 1:05.89 -
Women 400m Dash Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 57.68 58.26 41.37 50.69 53.02 59.43 4
7 Brooke Bogan FR-1 Michigan State 1:16.08 58.97 1:13.13 48.36 52.49 51.31 2
10 Kaniya Weatherspoon JR-3 Western Michigan 1:05.10 59.72 45.99 50.17 47.18 56.14 -
11 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 52.28 1:00.09 1:05.50 1:16.92 42.07 43.27 -
12 Kate Denomme Junior CTAC 53.78 1:00.42 1:10.09 42.30 1:12.51 45.32 -
13 Jordan Goodman FR-1 Aquinas 1:07.73 1:01.01 48.20 46.98 1:07.73 47.59 -
Women 400m Dash Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Moody SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.95 1:12.70 1:10.98 57.24 1:01.82 10
2 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 43.22 54.74 1:10.30 57.62 50.13 8
3 Alexis Moore SR-4 Siena Heights 1:01.19 54.26 1:13.31 57.72 47.33 6
4 Denise Spann   Michigan State 1:09.47 48.05 54.42 57.89 1:00.21 5
6 Analis Floyd JR-3 Aquinas 40.98 54.45 40.98 58.54 52.10 3
8 Abbey Steeneveld   Laurel Creek TFC 1:12.36 51.01 51.60 59.31 1:10.58 1
9 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 1:10.59 49.83 1:08.22 59.32 52.80 -

Women 400m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dandadeua Brites SR-4 Toledo 55.20 38.64 50.24 59.07 1:09.00 10
2 Dejah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 57.42 1:11.78 1:10.06 1:10.06 1:04.31 8
3 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 57.47 40.23 50.58 41.96 43.68 6
4 Makayla Clum JR-3 Cornerstone 57.55 59.28 58.13 59.86 44.32 5
5 Gabby Sims SR-4 Ball State 58.01 1:13.68 48.15 50.47 56.27 4
6 Delaney Stersic FR-1 Siena Heights 58.02 53.38 43.52 55.70 51.06 3
7 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 58.18 48.88 54.69 47.13 56.44 2
8 Miriam Wood JR-3 Taylor 58.96 54.84 59.55 55.43 58.37 1
9 Jasmine McLemore SO-2 Western Michigan 59.01 1:04.92 54.29 1:04.32 45.44 -
10 Allyson Hill FR-1 Toledo 59.35 1:06.48 1:04.70 55.79 51.64 -
11 Jensyn Garrow JR-3 Trine 59.39 45.14 49.89 1:13.05 1:07.71 -
12 Vivica Phillips FR-1 Lewis 59.47 1:13.15 1:03.64 52.93 1:03.04 -
13 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.78 48.43 54.40 1:01.58 53.81 -
14 Devyn Bax JR-3 Grand Valley St. 59.78 1:11.74 48.43 1:00.38 51.41 -
15 Clauna Duclos FR-1 Adrian 1:00.23 42.16 59.63 1:00.84 53.61 -
16 Elise MacDonald   Laurel Creek TFC 1:00.40 1:18.52 1:17.92 1:18.52 1:16.71 -
17 Liz Mullen SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:00.47 53.82 1:08.34 44.75 45.96 -
18 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 1:01.72 53.70 51.23 47.53 46.91 -
19 Cassie Schuster SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:01.84 59.99 1:06.17 59.99 1:01.23 -
20 Nicole Smith Freshman MRun 1:02.20 58.47 1:20.86 1:03.45 1:07.80 -
21 Kathleen Pencak JR-3 Oakland 1:02.29 54.20 1:17.87 1:18.49 54.20 -
22 Jessica Krone JR-3 Oakland 1:02.59 52.58 48.82 1:05.72 1:00.72 -
23 Azana Clark-Jordan FR-1 Lewis 1:02.86 50.29 1:11.04 50.29 1:04.75 -
24 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 1:03.23 1:10.82 1:06.40 1:10.82 51.22 -
25 Brandi Kroll FR-1 Adrian 1:03.44 58.37 45.05 1:09.15 1:19.94 -
26 Mikaela Grout SO-2 Taylor 1:03.60 1:02.97 51.52 1:12.51 1:13.14 -
27 Kaylyn Forrest SO-2 Trine 1:04.37 1:12.10 1:18.54 47.64 1:19.18 -
28 Stephanie Batterbee Junior MSU Running Club 1:04.40 45.73 1:19.86 1:22.44 52.17 -
29 Kyla Sovran SO-2 Adrian 1:05.16 1:02.56 1:07.12 1:18.20 58.65 -
30 Massie Jo Maskow SO-2 Trine 1:05.23 45.67 1:21.54 1:06.54 1:08.50 -
31 Alicia Schmidtendorff SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:06.63 1:25.96 52.64 47.98 1:07.30 -
32 Rivers McNeel FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:07.26 47.09 1:13.32 1:16.68 1:18.70 -
33 Shayla Sanders JR-3 Oakland 1:07.47 1:15.57 1:05.45 1:10.17 1:08.15 -
34 Briana Glanda SR-4 Oakland 1:07.88 1:19.42 1:01.77 1:27.57 1:26.89 -
35 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 1:09.34 1:19.05 1:12.81 1:14.20 49.24 -
Women 400m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Elise MacDonald   Laurel Creek TFC 1:00.40 42.28 59.20 -
19 Cassie Schuster SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:01.84 1:13.59 48.24 -
20 Nicole Smith Freshman MRun 1:02.20 51.63 1:18.38 -
28 Stephanie Batterbee Junior MSU Running Club 1:04.40 1:22.44 1:13.42 -
31 Alicia Schmidtendorff SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:06.63 1:11.30 1:01.97 -
35 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 1:09.34 53.40 1:08.65 -
Women 400m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Azana Clark-Jordan FR-1 Lewis 55.32 1:07.26 1:09.78 1:02.86 59.72 -
24 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 1:12.09 1:07.03 54.38 1:03.23 55.65 -
27 Kaylyn Forrest SO-2 Trine 1:03.73 52.79 1:15.96 1:04.37 56.01 -
29 Kyla Sovran SO-2 Adrian 52.78 46.92 1:18.20 1:05.16 49.53 -
30 Massie Jo Maskow SO-2 Trine 49.58 1:05.89 1:15.02 1:05.23 1:22.19 -
32 Rivers McNeel FR-1 Spring Arbor 49.10 1:03.23 1:15.34 1:07.26 59.87 -
33 Shayla Sanders JR-3 Oakland 1:16.25 1:25.02 1:20.29 1:07.47 53.31 -
34 Briana Glanda SR-4 Oakland 1:13.99 1:09.24 1:24.85 1:07.88 50.91 -
Women 400m Dash Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Allyson Hill FR-1 Toledo 52.83 59.35 56.39 43.33 -
12 Vivica Phillips FR-1 Lewis 1:04.83 59.47 50.55 1:16.72 -
15 Clauna Duclos FR-1 Adrian 1:08.67 1:00.23 1:11.68 1:09.87 -
18 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 1:12.22 1:01.72 1:15.30 1:06.04 -
21 Kathleen Pencak JR-3 Oakland 1:19.11 1:02.29 44.85 1:14.13 -
22 Jessica Krone JR-3 Oakland 52.58 1:02.59 1:18.24 1:19.49 -
25 Brandi Kroll FR-1 Adrian 50.12 1:03.44 1:04.71 45.68 -
26 Mikaela Grout SO-2 Taylor 59.79 1:03.60 1:03.60 1:10.60 -
Women 400m Dash Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Delaney Stersic FR-1 Siena Heights 1:01.51 58.02 58.02 3
7 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 52.95 1:05.17 58.18 2
9 Jasmine McLemore SO-2 Western Michigan 44.85 1:10.82 59.01 -
11 Jensyn Garrow JR-3 Trine 48.70 48.70 59.39 -
13 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 56.20 1:11.74 59.78 -
14 Devyn Bax JR-3 Grand Valley St. 47.23 1:04.57 59.78 -
Women 400m Dash Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dandadeua Brites SR-4 Toledo 47.48 55.20 1:08.45 55.20 1:06.80 39.20 10
2 Dejah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 48.24 42.49 48.24 57.42 1:00.30 1:02.02 8
3 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 52.30 54.03 42.53 57.47 51.15 1:05.52 6
4 Makayla Clum JR-3 Cornerstone 1:07.91 48.35 53.53 57.55 44.89 42.02 5
5 Gabby Sims SR-4 Ball State 44.09 1:13.68 45.25 58.01 1:13.68 1:07.30 4
8 Miriam Wood JR-3 Taylor 56.61 57.20 48.94 58.96 1:11.35 42.46 1
17 Liz Mullen SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:11.36 59.26 1:02.29 1:00.47 1:13.17 58.66 -

Women 800m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon McClintock SO-2 Michigan State 2:08.74 2:12.61 10
2 Ashleigh Macleod FR-1 Lewis 2:10.45 2:00.02 8
3 Liz Bloch JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:12.07 1:46.98 6
4 Carlyn Arteaga SO-2 Michigan State 2:12.18 2:29.37 5
5 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:12.44 1:51.25 4
6 Abbie Porter SO-2 Hillsdale 2:13.00 2:44.92 3
7 Zoe Mead SR-4 Lewis 2:13.17 2:50.46 2
8 Danah Al- Nasrallah   Unattached 2:13.20 1:59.88 1
9 Kayla Kavulich JR-3 Michigan State 2:13.44 1:38.75 -
10 Mackenzie Andrews JR-3 Akron 2:14.63 2:20.02 -
11 Mackenzie Morgan   Laurel Creek TFC 2:15.20 1:58.98 -
12 Emily Pedzinski Junior Unattached 2:15.54 1:43.01 -
13 Juliane Sormain SO-2 Western Michigan 2:16.44 2:30.09 -
14 Victoria Stachowski SO-2 Akron 2:16.96 2:11.49 -
15 Remy Cattell Junior CTAC 2:17.40 2:07.79 -
16 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:17.54 2:27.17 -
17 Rachel Blagg JR-3 Taylor 2:18.37 1:52.08 -
18 Haley Hess SO-2 Akron 2:19.66 2:58.77 -
19 Laura DeVito Freshman Unattached 2:19.96 2:28.36 -
20 Faith Reyonolds   Unattached 2:20.26 3:02.34 -
Women 800m Run Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ashleigh Macleod FR-1 Lewis 1:45.67 2:10.45 1:58.71 2:06.54 2:22.19 2:15.67 1:50.89 8
13 Juliane Sormain SO-2 Western Michigan 1:54.61 2:16.44 1:38.24 2:32.82 2:25.99 2:28.72 1:36.88 -
14 Victoria Stachowski SO-2 Akron 2:07.38 2:16.96 2:41.62 1:57.79 1:56.42 1:42.72 2:38.88 -
17 Rachel Blagg JR-3 Taylor 2:08.69 2:18.37 2:14.22 1:38.25 2:12.84 2:37.75 1:42.40 -
19 Laura DeVito Freshman Unattached 2:24.16 2:19.96 2:17.16 2:11.57 1:58.97 2:14.37 2:56.35 -
Women 800m Run Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Liz Bloch JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:12.07 2:34.53 2:20.00 2:17.36 6
9 Kayla Kavulich JR-3 Michigan State 2:13.44 2:38.80 2:00.10 2:40.13 -
11 Mackenzie Morgan   Laurel Creek TFC 2:15.20 2:54.41 2:23.32 1:40.05 -
12 Emily Pedzinski Junior Unattached 2:15.54 1:57.92 1:55.21 1:48.44 -
15 Remy Cattell Junior CTAC 2:17.40 2:49.01 2:07.79 2:54.50 -
18 Haley Hess SO-2 Akron 2:19.66 2:29.44 2:28.04 2:53.18 -
20 Faith Reyonolds   Unattached 2:20.26 1:57.82 3:00.94 1:42.39 -
Women 800m Run Championship Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon McClintock SO-2 Michigan State 2:08.74 2:22.91 1:50.72 2:16.47 10
4 Carlyn Arteaga SO-2 Michigan State 2:12.18 1:36.50 1:41.78 1:33.85 5
5 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:12.44 2:32.31 1:36.69 1:34.04 4
6 Abbie Porter SO-2 Hillsdale 2:13.00 1:34.43 2:35.61 2:10.34 3
7 Zoe Mead SR-4 Lewis 2:13.17 1:38.55 2:50.46 1:51.87 2
8 Danah Al- Nasrallah   Unattached 2:13.20 1:47.90 2:34.52 2:46.50 1
10 Mackenzie Andrews JR-3 Akron 2:14.63 2:14.63 2:44.25 1:51.75 -
16 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:17.54 2:53.30 2:49.18 2:03.79 -

Women 800m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubrey Wilberding SR-4 Michigan State 2:10.80 2:38.55 2:49.12 1:52.31 2:41.19 2:12.12 1:58.91 10
2 Heather Czarnecki FR-1 Oakland 2:07.55 2:06.20 1:56.70 2:02.13 2:02.13 2:15.69 2:40.12 8
3 Parker Hopkins Junior CTAC 2:09.19 2:47.27 1:48.80 2:37.75 2:33.67 2:15.99 2:14.63 6
4 Alex Weir Junior CTAC 2:53.49 2:50.75 2:37.09 2:01.58 1:54.75 2:16.60 2:53.49 5
5 Leah Recker FR-1 Akron 1:38.58 2:08.70 2:42.93 1:45.42 2:07.33 2:16.91 2:15.54 4
6 Chelsea Miskelley SO-2 Hope 2:45.85 1:37.32 1:44.17 2:43.11 2:56.81 2:17.06 2:07.47 3
7 Kate Denomme Junior CTAC 1:52.55 2:54.31 2:48.82 2:26.86 2:26.86 2:17.25 2:57.06 2
8 Claire Mesa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:03.68 2:58.65 2:17.42 1:49.94 2:05.06 2:17.42 2:36.66 1
9 Megan Nichols FR-1 Oakland 2:23.10 2:47.86 1:36.32 2:47.86 1:51.45 2:17.59 1:40.44 -
10 Sarah Petersen Junior CTAC 2:49.45 2:53.58 2:39.81 1:43.32 2:05.37 2:17.76 2:19.14 -
11 Evonne Bultemeyer FR-1 Trine 2:00.01 2:12.43 1:50.36 1:57.25 2:49.67 2:17.94 1:46.22 -
12 Peyton Kneadler SO-2 Ball State 2:04.23 2:44.26 2:34.60 2:52.54 2:55.30 2:18.03 2:00.09 -
13 Tara Snipes SR-4 Akron 2:33.31 2:04.30 1:42.21 2:51.26 2:47.12 2:18.11 2:20.88 -
14 Rachael Webb SR-4 Hope 2:05.96 2:44.71 2:55.78 1:54.88 2:47.48 2:18.41 2:22.57 -
15 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 2:18.51 2:33.75 2:39.29 2:28.21 2:50.37 2:18.51 2:39.29 -
16 Abby Fioresi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:25.47 1:54.99 2:44.87 2:28.24 1:50.84 2:18.54 2:57.34 -
17 Jardine Lam-Colling Sophomore CTAC 2:24.10 2:21.33 2:35.18 2:39.34 1:50.84 2:18.55 2:26.87 -
18 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 2:32.53 1:48.16 1:42.61 2:02.02 2:07.57 2:18.66 2:13.12 -
19 Kennedey Glover FR-1 Toledo 2:27.12 2:14.51 2:11.71 2:00.50 1:57.70 2:20.11 2:03.30 -
20 Claire Brouwer FR-1 Michigan State 2:21.70 2:44.14 2:42.74 2:14.68 2:13.28 2:20.29 2:58.17 -
21 Madisyn Estkowski FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:45.27 2:00.71 1:59.30 2:51.23 1:59.30 2:20.35 2:40.00 -
22 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 1:42.71 1:53.96 2:50.24 2:29.14 2:44.61 2:20.69 2:24.91 -
23 Kayla Wiitala FR-1 Michigan State 2:26.68 1:57.06 2:47.83 2:04.11 2:21.03 2:21.03 1:51.42 -
24 Mary Kate McNamara Junior Unattached 2:55.04 1:41.64 2:56.45 2:56.45 1:43.05 2:21.16 2:01.40 -
25 Aly White Senior CTAC 1:44.61 2:55.29 2:45.40 2:52.46 2:53.88 2:21.36 2:22.78 -
26 Jocelyn Sharpe JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:56.87 2:32.81 2:32.81 2:22.91 1:50.37 2:21.49 2:04.52 -
27 Kaylor Hoover FR-1 Ball State 1:43.31 2:38.51 2:47.00 1:53.22 1:50.39 2:21.52 1:54.64 -
28 Emma Graham Sophomore CTAC 2:40.80 2:30.84 2:53.61 3:02.15 1:59.54 2:22.30 2:19.46 -
29 Cassie Misiewicz SR-4 Oakland 3:05.31 2:13.99 2:26.82 1:49.76 2:23.97 2:22.54 2:45.35 -
30 Ireland Robertson Junior CTAC 2:25.64 2:22.78 1:45.66 2:41.35 2:59.91 2:22.78 2:22.78 -
31 Morgan Merlino FR-1 Central Michigan 2:33.07 2:54.53 2:17.33 2:38.79 2:57.39 2:23.05 2:04.46 -
32 Hannah Blystone JR-3 Trine 2:26.27 2:06.20 3:00.69 2:47.78 2:52.08 2:23.40 2:47.78 -
33 Jenna Weidacher FR-1 Lewis 2:39.24 3:06.50 2:39.24 2:22.03 2:27.77 2:23.46 1:57.64 -
34 Annika Croswhite SO-2 Lansing CC 2:09.59 2:48.46 2:06.71 2:58.54 2:16.78 2:23.98 2:52.78 -
35 Amanda Aquinaga FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:14.11 1:42.39 2:45.83 2:19.88 2:54.49 2:24.20 3:07.46 -
36 Anna Craig FR-1 Taylor 2:24.23 1:52.50 1:43.85 1:42.41 2:40.10 2:24.23 1:58.27 -
37 Isabelle Leon SR-4 Olivet 2:29.10 2:10.28 2:39.23 2:31.99 2:03.04 2:24.75 2:16.07 -
38 Courtney Allen FR-1 Western Michigan 3:04.01 2:40.83 2:40.83 2:37.93 2:37.93 2:24.89 3:02.57 -
39 Paula Merino FR-1 Central Michigan 2:26.48 2:40.99 1:45.88 2:48.24 2:39.54 2:25.03 2:20.68 -
40 Brianna Pekel SR-4 Siena Heights 3:07.57 2:42.85 1:43.24 2:38.49 1:44.69 2:25.40 2:12.32 -
41 Anna Flanders FR-1 Central Michigan 3:03.35 1:41.86 1:59.32 1:46.23 2:38.61 2:25.51 2:58.98 -
42 Jessica Campbell SR-4 Aurora 2:15.81 2:04.13 1:43.69 2:43.56 2:52.32 2:26.03 2:33.34 -
43 Nicole Smith Freshman MRun 1:43.96 2:04.46 2:55.71 2:51.32 2:16.17 2:26.42 2:17.64 -
44 Emily Wohlfert SO-2 Lansing CC 2:07.42 3:00.14 3:01.60 3:08.92 2:07.42 2:26.45 2:55.74 -
45 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:36.82 3:09.07 1:49.92 1:45.53 2:06.05 2:26.56 2:11.91 -
46 Sarah Neumar JR-3 Hope 2:00.52 2:29.91 1:57.58 2:00.52 2:00.52 2:26.97 2:21.10 -
47 Emma Kerr Senior CTAC 2:05.06 2:43.31 2:24.18 1:59.17 2:55.08 2:27.12 1:44.46 -
48 Olivia Allmen JR-3 Central Michigan 2:51.27 2:40.93 2:23.21 2:01.07 1:47.78 2:27.64 2:06.97 -
49 Megan Poole FR-1 Hillsdale 3:03.11 1:44.85 1:56.66 1:43.37 2:55.73 2:27.67 2:51.30 -
50 Olivia Brian   Unattached 2:17.61 2:10.21 2:47.20 2:45.72 2:26.48 2:27.96 2:47.20 -
51 Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC 2:02.87 2:22.11 3:05.04 2:54.68 2:23.59 2:28.03 1:45.11 -
52 Rachal Brooks JR-3 St. Xavier 2:19.21 2:39.94 2:25.13 3:03.64 3:08.08 2:28.09 2:39.94 -
53 Katie Kasper JR-3 Central Michigan 2:07.46 2:25.25 2:03.02 2:48.96 1:45.23 2:28.21 2:43.04 -
54 Laura Nemeth FR-1 Lansing CC 3:11.45 1:57.25 3:11.45 2:12.09 2:19.51 2:28.41 2:22.48 -
55 Mattie Goodwin SO-2 Western Michigan 1:50.11 2:31.77 2:12.43 2:37.72 3:03.02 2:28.79 1:51.60 -
56 Alexandra Garcia JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:56.15 2:39.33 1:47.21 2:18.48 2:14.01 2:28.90 2:27.42 -
57 Katie Rutkowski JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:05.17 2:11.13 2:37.95 2:30.50 3:07.76 2:29.01 1:54.74 -
58 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 3:00.77 2:21.92 2:09.97 2:08.48 3:14.21 2:29.39 2:12.96 -
59 Kate Vanderstelt SO-2 Hillsdale 1:49.64 2:45.21 2:51.22 2:06.16 3:13.75 2:30.19 2:09.17 -
60 Kateri Mills FR-1 Madonna 2:11.15 2:54.86 2:29.24 2:05.12 2:08.13 2:30.74 2:27.73 -
61 Katya Bohatch SO-2 Cornerstone 1:59.61 3:09.25 2:07.18 2:45.03 2:17.78 2:31.40 2:51.09 -
62 Gabrielle Peck SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:49.63 3:00.23 3:01.74 1:49.05 3:06.29 2:31.45 3:10.83 -
63 Madi Brooks FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:45.62 2:57.77 2:47.14 2:33.46 3:00.81 2:31.94 2:39.54 -
64 Naomi Noyes SO-2 Taylor 3:01.63 2:58.58 3:09.27 2:44.84 1:49.90 2:32.63 2:08.21 -
65 Caroline George FR-1 Madonna 2:30.10 2:54.61 1:53.34 2:40.82 2:45.42 2:33.16 3:02.26 -
66 Elisa Pokorny FR-1 Central Michigan 1:53.61 1:50.49 2:37.18 1:48.94 2:44.96 2:35.62 2:46.52 -
67 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 2:07.23 3:03.78 2:37.07 1:56.24 2:41.79 2:37.07 3:17.91 -
68 Kate Cotham FR-1 Madonna 3:16.88 2:36.86 2:28.86 1:55.25 3:02.47 2:40.06 2:30.46 -
69 Zoe Baglien SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:51.69 2:22.80 2:43.66 3:04.52 2:32.43 2:40.45 2:53.29 -
70 Alyssa Mankey SO-2 Lansing CC 2:42.16 2:46.98 2:53.40 2:51.79 2:59.82 2:40.55 2:21.29 -
71 Holly Bricker SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:23.99 2:45.02 2:53.11 3:17.38 3:01.20 2:41.78 2:35.31 -
72 Abigail Gaines SR-4 Olivet 3:19.53 3:00.07 2:01.67 2:48.71 1:56.80 2:42.22 2:51.96 -
73 Stephanie Batterbee Junior MSU Running Club 3:24.97 3:08.70 2:11.77 2:55.69 3:20.09 2:42.67 3:28.22 -
74 GiGi Jarrat SR-4 Trine 2:12.20 2:35.33 3:03.42 3:06.73 3:34.82 2:45.24 2:08.89 -
75 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 3:34.61 3:37.96 2:40.96 3:27.90 2:34.25 2:47.66 2:44.31 -
76 Brianna DiMilia JR-3 Madonna 2:28.62 2:23.49 3:42.07 2:50.82 2:18.37 2:50.82 3:01.07 -
77 Kayla Morgan FR-1 Madonna 2:27.31 3:32.40 2:54.72 2:56.43 2:03.33 2:51.29 2:17.04 -
78 Rianna Pfau Sophomore Unattached 2:27.40 2:30.83 2:18.83 2:44.54 2:11.97 2:51.39 2:10.26 -
79 Zoe Feighner JR-3 Olivet 3:00.57 3:31.53 3:31.53 3:29.81 3:07.45 2:51.97 3:00.57 -
80 Maggie Graham SO-2 Olivet 2:39.08 3:59.56 2:24.11 2:59.67 2:50.31 3:07.15 4:01.43 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
67 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 2:16.65 3:14.77 1:57.81 3:05.35 2:37.07 2:59.06 -
72 Abigail Gaines SR-4 Olivet 3:00.07 2:24.38 2:47.09 2:42.22 2:42.22 2:22.76 -
73 Stephanie Batterbee Junior MSU Running Club 2:18.27 2:13.39 3:29.85 2:49.18 2:42.67 3:18.46 -
74 GiGi Jarrat SR-4 Trine 3:01.77 2:33.68 3:34.82 2:46.90 2:45.24 3:14.99 -
76 Brianna DiMilia JR-3 Madonna 2:25.20 2:09.83 2:50.82 2:45.70 2:50.82 3:40.36 -
77 Kayla Morgan FR-1 Madonna 2:37.59 3:32.40 3:35.83 2:08.47 2:51.29 3:28.98 -
78 Rianna Pfau Sophomore Unattached 2:25.69 2:10.26 3:17.10 2:42.82 2:51.39 3:06.82 -
80 Maggie Graham SO-2 Olivet 2:39.08 2:22.24 2:52.18 2:46.57 3:07.15 3:07.15 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Katie Kasper JR-3 Central Michigan 2:28.21 -
59 Kate Vanderstelt SO-2 Hillsdale 2:30.19 -
60 Kateri Mills FR-1 Madonna 2:30.74 -
65 Caroline George FR-1 Madonna 2:33.16 -
66 Elisa Pokorny FR-1 Central Michigan 2:35.62 -
68 Kate Cotham FR-1 Madonna 2:40.06 -
69 Zoe Baglien SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:40.45 -
71 Holly Bricker SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:41.78 -
75 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 2:47.66 -
79 Zoe Feighner JR-3 Olivet 2:51.97 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
36 Anna Craig FR-1 Taylor 1:45.29 2:24.23 -
46 Sarah Neumar JR-3 Hope 2:49.02 2:26.97 -
51 Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC 2:44.32 2:28.03 -
54 Laura Nemeth FR-1 Lansing CC 2:01.70 2:28.41 -
56 Alexandra Garcia JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:12.09 2:28.90 -
62 Gabrielle Peck SO-2 Eastern Michigan 3:06.29 2:31.45 -
63 Madi Brooks FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:03.08 2:31.94 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Hannah Blystone JR-3 Trine 2:23.40 -
34 Annika Croswhite SO-2 Lansing CC 2:23.98 -
39 Paula Merino FR-1 Central Michigan 2:25.03 -
41 Anna Flanders FR-1 Central Michigan 2:25.51 -
43 Nicole Smith Freshman MRun 2:26.42 -
44 Emily Wohlfert SO-2 Lansing CC 2:26.45 -
48 Olivia Allmen JR-3 Central Michigan 2:27.64 -
52 Rachal Brooks JR-3 St. Xavier 2:28.09 -
57 Katie Rutkowski JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:29.01 -
61 Katya Bohatch SO-2 Cornerstone 2:31.40 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Morgan Merlino FR-1 Central Michigan 2:23.05 2:40.22 -
35 Amanda Aquinaga FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:24.20 1:45.27 -
42 Jessica Campbell SR-4 Aurora 2:26.03 3:02.54 -
47 Emma Kerr Senior CTAC 2:27.12 2:52.13 -
49 Megan Poole FR-1 Hillsdale 2:27.67 1:56.66 -
55 Mattie Goodwin SO-2 Western Michigan 2:28.79 1:53.08 -
70 Alyssa Mankey SO-2 Lansing CC 2:40.55 2:06.84 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Claire Brouwer FR-1 Michigan State 2:20.29 -
23 Kayla Wiitala FR-1 Michigan State 2:21.03 -
25 Aly White Senior CTAC 2:21.36 -
27 Kaylor Hoover FR-1 Ball State 2:21.52 -
29 Cassie Misiewicz SR-4 Oakland 2:22.54 -
33 Jenna Weidacher FR-1 Lewis 2:23.46 -
38 Courtney Allen FR-1 Western Michigan 2:24.89 -
58 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 2:29.39 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Heather Czarnecki FR-1 Oakland 2:29.26 2:15.69 8
4 Alex Weir Junior CTAC 1:38.36 2:16.60 5
6 Chelsea Miskelley SO-2 Hope 1:59.25 2:17.06 3
9 Megan Nichols FR-1 Oakland 1:37.69 2:17.59 -
15 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 2:39.29 2:18.51 -
24 Mary Kate McNamara Junior Unattached 1:48.70 2:21.16 -
26 Jocelyn Sharpe JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:20.08 2:21.49 -
28 Emma Graham Sophomore CTAC 2:39.38 2:22.30 -
37 Isabelle Leon SR-4 Olivet 1:45.67 2:24.75 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Parker Hopkins Junior CTAC 2:13.27 2:43.19 2:25.51 2:15.99 2:01.04 2:36.39 6
18 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 2:42.24 2:49.17 1:57.86 2:18.66 2:10.34 2:45.01 -
19 Kennedey Glover FR-1 Toledo 1:40.88 2:57.94 2:03.30 2:20.11 2:53.74 2:14.51 -
22 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 3:00.09 2:57.27 2:17.88 2:20.69 1:38.49 2:31.95 -
30 Ireland Robertson Junior CTAC 2:24.21 2:12.79 2:32.78 2:22.78 2:45.63 1:58.51 -
40 Brianna Pekel SR-4 Siena Heights 3:07.57 2:25.40 2:16.68 2:25.40 1:53.42 2:41.40 -
45 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:32.43 2:01.65 2:52.94 2:26.56 2:35.36 3:09.07 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leah Recker FR-1 Akron 2:41.56 2:51.14 2:16.91 2:55.25 2:45.67 4
10 Sarah Petersen Junior CTAC 2:56.34 2:38.43 2:17.76 1:58.48 1:39.19 -
11 Evonne Bultemeyer FR-1 Trine 1:40.70 2:56.57 2:17.94 2:13.81 2:19.32 -
16 Abby Fioresi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:01.92 2:21.31 2:18.54 2:31.01 2:50.41 -
21 Madisyn Estkowski FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:50.88 1:46.67 2:20.35 1:57.90 1:46.67 -
50 Olivia Brian   Unattached 3:04.95 2:50.16 2:27.96 2:10.21 1:59.85 -
64 Naomi Noyes SO-2 Taylor 3:09.27 3:13.84 2:32.63 2:34.16 1:46.85 -
Women 800m Run Open Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aubrey Wilberding SR-4 Michigan State 2:12.12 10
7 Kate Denomme Junior CTAC 2:17.25 2
8 Claire Mesa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:17.42 1
12 Peyton Kneadler SO-2 Ball State 2:18.03 -
13 Tara Snipes SR-4 Akron 2:18.11 -
14 Rachael Webb SR-4 Hope 2:18.41 -
17 Jardine Lam-Colling Sophomore CTAC 2:18.55 -

Women 1500m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Andrews JR-3 Akron 4:02.96 3:25.99 4:55.77 4:16.16 3:18.06 4:24.08 3:44.47 10
2 Katie Landwehr Senior Unattached 4:42.97 4:00.65 4:13.88 4:16.52 4:32.39 4:24.45 4:16.52 8
3 Rachel DaDamio SO-2 Notre Dame 4:27.81 5:13.34 3:12.83 4:19.78 4:19.78 4:27.81 4:14.42 6
4 Emily Oren   Oiselle 5:29.46 4:11.78 4:51.96 5:18.75 4:01.07 4:27.85 5:02.67 5
5 Camille Davre Freshman Unattached 5:28.60 4:15.88 3:51.64 5:01.66 4:18.57 4:29.34 4:32.04 4
6 Liz Bloch JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:42.75 3:54.80 5:50.85 3:44.00 4:43.38 4:29.88 5:23.86 3
7 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 5:09.13 5:11.84 5:41.67 3:34.22 4:33.88 4:31.16 3:17.95 2
8 Lindsey Rudden FR-1 Michigan State 3:37.51 5:01.79 5:28.98 5:04.51 4:53.63 4:31.88 3:34.79 1
9 Karrigan Smith SO-2 Michigan State 5:51.62 5:27.09 4:51.65 4:05.32 5:29.81 4:32.57 3:46.24 -
10 Sydnie Fetherolf SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:00.89 4:03.45 3:47.03 4:49.95 5:28.24 4:33.53 3:38.83 -
11 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 3:54.05 4:38.11 5:16.66 4:24.34 3:56.81 4:35.35 5:24.92 -
12 Stephanie Knight JR-3 Notre Dame 3:51.39 5:47.08 4:57.50 4:07.92 3:40.37 4:35.46 3:21.09 -
13 Julia Vanitvelt Freshman Unattached 4:55.73 4:17.04 5:34.42 4:47.44 4:50.20 4:36.38 3:35.58 -
14 Anne Forsyth Senior Unattached 5:32.27 4:59.05 4:06.44 5:46.12 3:19.36 4:36.89 3:24.90 -
15 Haley Hess SO-2 Akron 4:45.79 5:16.31 3:25.32 3:36.42 5:46.83 4:37.46 4:23.59 -
16 rylee robinson Junior Unattached 3:17.21 5:16.65 5:22.21 3:36.66 4:07.21 4:37.76 3:39.43 -
17 Jeralyn Poe SO-2 Michigan State 5:25.21 5:44.66 4:49.07 3:42.36 3:22.91 4:37.95 5:05.75 -
18 Remy Cattell Junior CTAC 6:02.00 5:25.80 3:31.63 3:59.48 6:02.00 4:38.46 5:11.88 -
19 Jessi Lindstrom FR-1 Bowling Green 4:14.14 4:58.82 3:21.08 5:04.41 4:58.82 4:39.27 4:19.73 -
20 Olivia Chinn JR-3 Toledo 4:15.08 5:16.74 3:19.02 5:41.97 3:52.65 4:40.30 3:41.44 -
21 Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:13.97 5:33.60 5:47.61 4:51.55 5:02.76 4:40.33 5:13.97 -
22 Maggie Farrell FR-1 Michigan State 4:23.74 4:51.80 5:11.44 3:55.68 5:56.33 4:40.57 4:32.16 -
23 Mackenzie Weiler SO-2 Michigan State 3:30.57 5:14.46 4:54.80 5:03.22 5:59.38 4:40.76 3:39.00 -
24 Abby Crouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:14.26 4:00.14 5:47.49 5:30.54 4:17.09 4:42.51 3:26.24 -
25 Tara Snipes SR-4 Akron 3:52.18 5:51.10 5:48.27 4:45.98 3:38.02 4:43.14 5:11.46 -
26 Rachel Bendewald SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:52.21 6:03.05 5:48.29 3:38.42 4:37.45 4:55.16 3:59.08 -
Women 1500m Run Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Liz Bloch JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:29.88 4:08.29 3:49.40 5:31.96 4:16.39 3
12 Stephanie Knight JR-3 Notre Dame 4:35.46 3:15.58 3:37.62 5:08.52 3:56.90 -
13 Julia Vanitvelt Freshman Unattached 4:36.38 5:59.30 3:49.40 3:19.00 3:57.69 -
15 Haley Hess SO-2 Akron 4:37.46 3:14.23 4:04.17 5:46.83 4:23.59 -
16 rylee robinson Junior Unattached 4:37.76 4:34.99 5:52.76 5:55.54 4:07.21 -
19 Jessi Lindstrom FR-1 Bowling Green 4:39.27 5:18.37 3:40.63 5:21.16 4:05.76 -
20 Olivia Chinn JR-3 Toledo 4:40.30 4:43.11 5:19.55 4:57.12 4:12.27 -
21 Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:40.33 3:16.23 5:30.79 5:16.78 4:06.69 -
22 Maggie Farrell FR-1 Michigan State 4:40.57 5:45.11 5:19.85 5:25.47 3:27.63 -
23 Mackenzie Weiler SO-2 Michigan State 4:40.76 5:25.69 3:53.03 3:24.96 6:04.99 -
24 Abby Crouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:42.51 5:33.37 5:16.42 5:30.54 5:55.97 -
25 Tara Snipes SR-4 Akron 4:43.14 4:03.50 3:26.70 3:43.68 4:12.00 -
26 Rachel Bendewald SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:55.16 5:04.02 6:20.76 4:55.16 3:38.42 -
Women 1500m Run Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Andrews JR-3 Akron 4:26.72 3:33.91 5:24.82 4:24.08 5:01.06 10
2 Katie Landwehr Senior Unattached 4:37.68 3:55.36 4:53.54 4:24.45 4:37.68 8
3 Rachel DaDamio SO-2 Notre Dame 5:10.66 3:34.25 3:34.25 4:27.81 3:47.64 6
4 Emily Oren   Oiselle 3:42.32 5:18.75 4:33.21 4:27.85 5:00.00 5
5 Camille Davre Freshman Unattached 4:07.80 5:36.68 4:56.28 4:29.34 5:09.74 4
7 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 3:45.07 4:47.43 4:14.89 4:31.16 4:36.59 2
8 Lindsey Rudden FR-1 Michigan State 3:48.38 3:32.07 3:59.26 4:31.88 4:42.76 1
9 Karrigan Smith SO-2 Michigan State 3:29.88 3:51.69 3:27.16 4:32.57 4:05.32 -
10 Sydnie Fetherolf SR-4 Detroit Mercy 3:55.24 3:44.30 3:16.95 4:33.53 5:30.98 -
11 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 5:19.41 5:35.93 3:45.79 4:35.35 5:41.44 -
14 Anne Forsyth Senior Unattached 4:09.21 3:47.05 3:49.82 4:36.89 4:36.89 -
17 Jeralyn Poe SO-2 Michigan State 4:29.62 5:19.65 4:49.07 4:37.95 4:57.41 -
18 Remy Cattell Junior CTAC 4:07.83 5:56.43 5:06.31 4:38.46 5:34.16 -

Women 1500m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adri Sigafoose SR-4 Aquinas 4:39.35 5:26.84 3:21.14 3:32.31 10
2 Jenna Clayworth FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:41.43 4:04.85 3:59.22 5:18.02 8
3 Alex Weir Junior CTAC 4:42.04 3:17.43 3:34.35 5:41.27 6
4 Alexis Miller JR-3 Aquinas 4:43.52 4:37.85 5:51.57 4:43.52 5
5 Alexis Munley Freshman Unattached 4:43.88 5:09.43 3:18.72 5:40.66 4
6 Michelle Hostettler FR-1 Toledo 4:44.87 5:24.76 5:01.97 3:50.75 3
7 Lindsey Scarton FR-1 Akron 4:47.07 5:24.39 5:18.65 5:50.23 2
8 Jardine Lam-Colling Sophomore CTAC 4:47.82 3:35.87 5:36.75 6:05.54 1
9 Taylor Conroy SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:48.87 4:17.10 5:06.21 5:11.98 -
10 Janie Noah JR-3 Aquinas 4:49.56 4:14.82 5:12.73 4:52.46 -
11 Sarah Petersen Junior CTAC 4:49.71 5:38.96 5:36.07 4:43.92 -
12 Kelly Koehnen Freshman Unattached 4:50.25 4:50.25 3:37.69 5:27.99 -
13 Valerie Richter JR-3 Cornerstone 4:51.04 5:55.07 4:10.30 5:43.43 -
14 Parker Hopkins Junior CTAC 4:51.31 4:33.84 4:19.27 4:28.01 -
15 Sierra Albus FR-1 Cornerstone 4:52.21 3:30.40 6:19.88 3:47.93 -
16 Peyton Kneadler SO-2 Ball State 4:52.80 5:19.16 4:38.16 4:52.80 -
17 Cayla Eckenroth FR-1 Ball State 4:53.20 5:37.18 4:35.61 4:09.22 -
18 Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC 4:53.46 3:43.03 4:35.86 5:34.55 -
19 Whitney Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 4:53.70 5:14.26 4:41.96 5:58.32 -
20 Jasmine Harper FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:54.36 3:26.06 5:12.03 4:33.76 -
21 Nicole Hanson FR-1 Michigan State 4:54.65 3:29.21 5:27.07 5:00.55 -
22 Emma Graham Sophomore CTAC 4:54.88 3:55.91 3:55.91 3:58.86 -
23 Elisabeth LaPrad Senior Unattached 4:54.92 6:17.50 5:53.91 5:59.81 -
24 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:55.21 5:42.45 4:02.08 3:35.51 -
25 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:55.29 5:39.59 5:39.59 4:02.14 -
26 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 4:55.60 5:57.68 4:23.09 5:28.12 -
27 Maddie Ferner SO-2 Toledo 4:56.14 5:58.33 6:24.99 5:28.72 -
28 Emma Gustafsson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:56.45 6:25.39 5:14.24 3:27.52 -
29 Aly White Senior CTAC 4:56.46 4:32.75 3:39.38 6:01.69 -
30 Addison Rauch SO-2 Hillsdale 4:56.54 5:20.27 5:58.82 4:23.92 -
31 Tannah Adgate SO-2 Aquinas 4:56.55 5:08.42 5:08.42 4:56.55 -
32 Emma Kerr Senior CTAC 4:58.35 4:28.52 5:19.24 3:40.78 -
33 Stephanie Vanis FR-1 Michigan State 4:58.71 4:04.95 6:28.33 4:52.74 -
34 Madison Ronzone Sophomore Unattached 4:59.31 4:50.33 4:14.42 3:59.45 -
35 Ireland Robertson Junior CTAC 4:59.93 4:26.94 6:05.92 4:47.94 -
36 Molly Ogren SR-4 Lewis 5:00.40 4:51.39 6:06.49 5:12.42 -
37 Olivia Vasiloff SR-4 Adrian 5:00.51 3:39.38 5:27.56 3:30.36 -
38 Abbey Yuhasz   Laurel Creek TFC 5:01.25 4:01.00 6:25.60 4:04.02 -
39 Allison Holahan FR-1 Bowling Green 5:01.74 3:31.22 5:04.76 6:29.25 -
40 Victoria Harper JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:01.78 4:13.50 5:59.12 5:34.98 -
41 Kyla Binfet SR-4 Trine 5:04.64 5:47.29 3:39.34 6:14.71 -
42 Patricia Girardot FR-1 Michigan State 5:05.17 5:11.28 5:05.17 6:33.67 -
43 Molly Peregrine SR-4 Aquinas 5:07.46 5:19.76 3:56.75 3:53.67 -
44 Riley Kwiatkowski FR-1 Toledo 5:08.77 4:56.42 4:47.16 3:54.67 -
45 Emily Southgate SO-2 Hillsdale 5:08.93 6:01.45 3:36.26 5:05.84 -
46 Amy Kerst   Unattached 5:09.04 6:20.12 6:17.03 4:38.14 -
47 Colette Lark FR-1 Aquinas 5:10.36 6:34.16 4:36.22 5:53.81 -
48 Nicole Zerfas JR-3 Olivet 5:10.94 4:24.30 3:59.43 5:45.15 -
49 Kaylor Hoover FR-1 Ball State 5:11.01 4:08.81 3:59.48 6:44.32 -
50 Morgan Markel FR-1 Macomb CC 5:11.43 4:37.18 3:38.01 5:20.78 -
51 Courtney Dykema SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5:17.05 6:29.98 5:13.88 4:07.30 -
52 Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC 5:21.42 4:30.00 4:39.64 4:52.50 -
53 Emma Fifarek FR-1 Lansing CC 5:21.47 6:12.91 3:51.46 4:58.97 -
54 Alicia Szilagyi SR-4 Adrian 5:22.86 4:08.61 4:15.06 3:58.92 -
55 Ally Slone Freshman Unattached 5:29.50 3:50.65 6:05.75 6:32.11 -
56 Gabby Porter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:30.03 5:26.73 5:56.44 6:03.04 -
57 Abril Malagon SR-4 Lewis 5:32.09 6:45.15 6:58.44 5:42.06 -
58 Abigail Gaines SR-4 Olivet 5:32.54 4:55.96 4:52.64 7:02.33 -
59 Madeline Richards SO-2 Hillsdale 5:33.51 6:06.87 6:46.89 4:36.82 -
60 Abby Bentz FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:33.57 7:06.97 6:46.96 6:16.94 -
61 Stacy Dibley FR-1 Trine 5:40.71 4:56.42 5:33.90 4:15.54 -
62 Megan Cates SO-2 Macomb CC 5:43.32 6:48.55 5:29.59 5:33.02 -
63 Miranda Cates SO-2 Macomb CC 5:45.94 4:40.22 6:24.00 5:45.94 -
64 Megan Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:51.00 7:15.24 4:12.72 6:05.04 -
65 Liz Sculli Sophomore MSU Running Club 5:51.65 4:13.19 5:51.65 5:09.46 -
66 Harneet Singh FR-1 Siena Heights 5:55.67 4:16.09 4:23.20 4:26.76 -
67 Miranda Coombs FR-1 Trine 5:57.21 5:53.64 4:35.06 4:35.06 -
Women 1500m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Ally Slone Freshman Unattached 4:49.96 5:55.86 5:29.50 4:07.13 -
57 Abril Malagon SR-4 Lewis 5:28.77 5:12.17 5:32.09 6:31.87 -
58 Abigail Gaines SR-4 Olivet 5:05.94 4:55.96 5:32.54 4:02.76 -
59 Madeline Richards SO-2 Hillsdale 5:06.83 6:13.54 5:33.51 7:06.90 -
60 Abby Bentz FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:00.17 4:46.87 5:33.57 5:36.91 -
61 Stacy Dibley FR-1 Trine 5:16.86 5:23.68 5:40.71 4:08.72 -
62 Megan Cates SO-2 Macomb CC 4:55.26 4:55.26 5:43.32 4:24.36 -
63 Miranda Cates SO-2 Macomb CC 5:21.73 7:19.35 5:45.94 6:30.92 -
64 Megan Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:22.59 4:40.80 5:51.00 5:51.00 -
65 Liz Sculli Sophomore MSU Running Club 4:13.19 4:27.26 5:51.65 5:48.14 -
66 Harneet Singh FR-1 Siena Heights 4:44.54 6:31.24 5:55.67 5:09.44 -
67 Miranda Coombs FR-1 Trine 6:29.36 4:45.77 5:57.21 5:17.92 -
Women 1500m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Abbey Yuhasz   Laurel Creek TFC 5:01.25 -
39 Allison Holahan FR-1 Bowling Green 5:01.74 -
41 Kyla Binfet SR-4 Trine 5:04.64 -
42 Patricia Girardot FR-1 Michigan State 5:05.17 -
45 Emily Southgate SO-2 Hillsdale 5:08.93 -
47 Colette Lark FR-1 Aquinas 5:10.36 -
50 Morgan Markel FR-1 Macomb CC 5:11.43 -
51 Courtney Dykema SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5:17.05 -
52 Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC 5:21.42 -
53 Emma Fifarek FR-1 Lansing CC 5:21.47 -
54 Alicia Szilagyi SR-4 Adrian 5:22.86 -
56 Gabby Porter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:30.03 -
Women 1500m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Whitney Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 4:53.70 3:37.34 6:15.94 -
25 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:55.29 5:01.20 6:23.88 -
26 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 4:55.60 5:34.03 3:35.79 -
27 Maddie Ferner SO-2 Toledo 4:56.14 3:59.88 5:13.91 -
28 Emma Gustafsson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:56.45 3:30.48 6:19.46 -
30 Addison Rauch SO-2 Hillsdale 4:56.54 4:32.82 4:26.89 -
37 Olivia Vasiloff SR-4 Adrian 5:00.51 4:18.44 5:00.51 -
40 Victoria Harper JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:01.78 4:49.71 4:49.71 -
43 Molly Peregrine SR-4 Aquinas 5:07.46 6:36.63 6:02.81 -
48 Nicole Zerfas JR-3 Olivet 5:10.94 5:38.93 4:02.54 -
49 Kaylor Hoover FR-1 Ball State 5:11.01 5:48.34 5:45.23 -
Women 1500m Run Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Michelle Hostettler FR-1 Toledo 4:44.87 5:50.39 3
9 Taylor Conroy SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:48.87 4:31.54 -
10 Janie Noah JR-3 Aquinas 4:49.56 5:09.83 -
11 Sarah Petersen Junior CTAC 4:49.71 3:31.49 -
13 Valerie Richter JR-3 Cornerstone 4:51.04 4:48.13 -
17 Cayla Eckenroth FR-1 Ball State 4:53.20 5:40.12 -
22 Emma Graham Sophomore CTAC 4:54.88 3:58.86 -
29 Aly White Senior CTAC 4:56.46 5:17.22 -
31 Tannah Adgate SO-2 Aquinas 4:56.55 4:29.86 -
32 Emma Kerr Senior CTAC 4:58.35 4:34.49 -
33 Stephanie Vanis FR-1 Michigan State 4:58.71 3:35.08 -
44 Riley Kwiatkowski FR-1 Toledo 5:08.77 5:48.91 -
Women 1500m Run Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adri Sigafoose SR-4 Aquinas 4:33.77 5:46.40 4:56.12 3:26.72 4:08.63 4:39.35 10
3 Alex Weir Junior CTAC 6:06.66 3:23.07 4:19.48 4:56.15 3:42.82 4:42.04 6
4 Alexis Miller JR-3 Aquinas 3:38.31 3:35.48 3:24.14 4:09.50 5:03.37 4:43.52 5
12 Kelly Koehnen Freshman Unattached 4:29.94 3:58.01 4:41.55 5:36.69 5:54.11 4:50.25 -
15 Sierra Albus FR-1 Cornerstone 5:12.67 4:20.07 4:11.30 4:14.23 3:42.08 4:52.21 -
18 Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC 5:46.29 4:18.25 4:06.51 3:34.23 6:03.89 4:53.46 -
20 Jasmine Harper FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:20.86 4:57.31 4:57.31 4:27.87 3:55.49 4:54.36 -
23 Elisabeth LaPrad Senior Unattached 3:41.19 3:47.09 4:10.69 3:38.24 5:27.37 4:54.92 -
24 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:58.17 5:15.88 3:32.56 4:05.03 5:21.78 4:55.21 -
34 Madison Ronzone Sophomore Unattached 4:32.38 5:56.18 6:26.11 4:47.34 4:23.40 4:59.31 -
36 Molly Ogren SR-4 Lewis 4:39.38 4:45.38 4:09.34 5:06.41 3:51.31 5:00.40 -
Women 1500m Run Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jenna Clayworth FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 3:42.33 5:09.58 4:41.43 8
5 Alexis Munley Freshman Unattached 3:58.46 5:52.02 4:43.88 4
7 Lindsey Scarton FR-1 Akron 4:09.75 4:21.24 4:47.07 2
8 Jardine Lam-Colling Sophomore CTAC 3:38.75 4:21.92 4:47.82 1
14 Parker Hopkins Junior CTAC 4:48.40 4:22.18 4:51.31 -
16 Peyton Kneadler SO-2 Ball State 3:51.32 5:48.44 4:52.80 -
21 Nicole Hanson FR-1 Michigan State 3:55.72 5:18.23 4:54.65 -
35 Ireland Robertson Junior CTAC 4:05.95 4:59.93 4:59.93 -
46 Amy Kerst   Unattached 5:12.13 6:10.85 5:09.04 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Vanitvelt Freshman Unattached 10:24.34 10
2 Charlotte Ramser FR-1 Western Michigan 12:04.48 8
  Kaitlin McHenry Freshman MSU Running Club DNF -

Women 5000m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Berger SR-4 Walsh 14:01.82 16:18.85 13:03.08 10
2 Joan Jepkirui JR-3 Toledo 18:59.53 16:39.58 21:29.46 8
3 Jenna Magness Freshman Unattached 18:24.81 16:44.37 14:23.76 6
4 Madeline Britton SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 14:04.85 16:45.77 12:04.16 5
5 Erin Crone SR-4 Bellarmine 20:48.60 16:46.93 20:38.53 4
6 India Johnson Freshman Unattached 18:07.72 16:47.14 18:58.07 3
7 Hannah Roeske FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:18.19 16:47.95 16:27.80 2
8 Stephanie Barlow SR-4 Toledo 18:50.08 16:49.00 19:20.35 1
9 Alyssa Atkinson JR-3 Ohio 14:42.72 16:54.62 20:37.84 -
10 Moriah Palmer SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 12:31.71 16:55.82 20:49.46 -
11 Sarah Kettel FR-1 Michigan State 15:46.43 16:57.66 13:44.31 -
12 Joanna Stephens   Gazelle Elite 22:04.95 16:59.19 19:01.50 -
13 Samantha Hanson FR-1 Michigan State 20:23.58 16:59.65 20:33.78 -
14 Jessica Goethals JR-3 Michigan State 17:21.86 17:01.43 17:01.43 -
15 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 20:08.31 17:03.99 15:42.07 -
16 Arena Lewis SO-2 Hillsdale 16:14.97 17:06.28 18:38.65 -
17 Jenny Rogers JR-3 Michigan State 12:10.41 17:08.74 21:05.35 -
18 Elena Lancioni JR-3 Bowling Green 16:10.11 17:23.12 21:33.47 -
19 Jessica Gockley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22:18.65 17:25.82 17:36.28 -
20 Emily Byrd SO-2 Michigan Tech 20:24.28 17:26.39 17:26.39 -
21 Hannah McIntyre SR-4 Hillsdale 14:19.31 17:27.94 16:14.59 -
22 Bailey Johnson JR-3 Michigan State 18:11.75 17:29.76 21:20.71 -
23 Allison Sinning SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 17:28.09 17:49.48 18:21.57 -
24 Katherine Diekema JR-3 Calvin 15:41.62 17:50.02 15:52.32 -

Women 5000m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Brumfield JR-3 Wright State 13:36.96 17:14.12 20:30.61 15:51.39 16:43.10 12:45.25 10
2 Maritza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 14:40.20 17:15.53 17:05.18 20:42.64 17:56.96 16:23.76 8
3 Madison Distelrath FR-1 Eastern Michigan 21:26.33 17:17.36 20:55.21 15:02.51 16:46.24 21:47.08 6
4 Jennifer Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:42.34 17:18.04 14:00.82 17:38.80 20:45.65 16:46.90 5
5 Devyn Ramsay   Unattached 18:51.72 17:18.27 13:50.62 16:15.98 18:20.57 13:09.09 4
6 Sarah Kittle   3RRC Elite 15:03.33 17:18.31 15:55.25 21:58.66 18:41.38 20:04.44 3
7 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 19:35.44 17:20.21 19:56.25 15:15.39 15:57.00 17:20.21 2
8 Elizabeth Mosier JR-3 Akron 19:11.11 17:36.06 21:38.96 14:47.09 21:17.84 22:31.76 1
9 Rachel Durbin SR-4 Bowling Green 20:49.59 17:38.97 18:31.92 17:28.38 22:46.08 14:38.95 -
10 Aurora Turner JR-3 Wright State 19:57.54 17:39.77 16:14.99 22:36.51 16:36.19 16:25.59 -
11 Claire Kendell FR-1 Detroit Mercy 21:35.78 17:42.11 18:56.46 20:32.05 20:10.81 18:03.36 -
12 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 15:14.71 17:43.61 21:16.34 18:15.52 15:25.34 16:07.89 -
13 Jennie Prial FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 21:50.62 17:45.54 18:28.17 15:16.37 13:51.13 22:11.93 -
14 Alexa VanderHoff SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 21:08.19 17:45.70 21:40.16 14:12.56 20:14.90 20:25.56 -
15 Sarah Harden FR-1 Taylor 16:21.33 17:46.66 19:54.66 19:22.66 17:46.66 20:37.33 -
16 Ashley Murray JR-3 Akron 18:11.74 17:50.33 20:52.29 19:48.07 19:48.07 18:33.15 -
17 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 13:22.84 17:50.45 15:42.00 21:35.25 23:00.88 21:03.14 -
18 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 20:31.39 17:50.77 14:05.91 21:57.05 14:05.91 13:55.20 -
19 Abbey Yuhasz   Laurel Creek TFC 12:51.29 17:51.23 19:38.36 18:44.80 21:36.19 13:55.56 -
20 Shelby Nolan SO-2 Wright State 12:52.94 17:53.52 18:57.94 15:12.50 22:21.90 20:23.82 -
21 Jenna Sica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18:47.37 17:53.68 19:08.84 17:42.95 20:13.26 12:31.58 -
22 Tiffany Hill SO-2 Ohio 20:02.87 17:53.99 15:34.38 22:43.97 18:47.69 16:28.07 -
23 Micalah Booher SO-2 Southern Indiana 23:05.81 17:54.27 20:13.93 15:45.36 17:32.79 17:22.05 -
24 Alison Shapic SO-2 Madonna 13:58.23 17:54.65 21:29.58 12:43.01 18:16.15 20:25.10 -
25 Cayla Eckenroth FR-1 Ball State 21:53.33 17:56.50 20:59.51 20:27.21 14:53.50 16:41.15 -
26 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 16:31.97 17:58.22 17:15.10 19:13.70 18:09.01 17:36.66 -
27 Amanda Cusimano FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 14:55.69 17:59.14 18:31.52 17:59.14 19:47.06 19:03.89 -
28 Emily Vigil JR-3 Michigan Tech 17:59.95 17:59.95 23:13.14 15:17.96 14:34.76 20:41.95 -
29 Maddie Dingle FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 23:24.63 18:00.48 19:48.53 14:35.19 17:49.68 21:47.38 -
30 Christina Murphy FR-1 Madonna 18:58.06 18:03.86 20:57.28 13:32.90 15:53.80 18:36.38 -
31 Brooke Trossen Freshman Unattached 17:53.29 18:04.13 15:32.36 23:07.69 18:58.34 18:58.34 -
32 Lauren Whitehouse SO-2 Ball State 13:44.97 18:05.48 18:16.34 23:09.42 19:32.32 15:33.52 -
33 Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC 21:43.12 18:05.93 18:27.65 16:28.20 16:17.34 21:43.12 -
34 Laisha Corona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:56.33 18:06.14 15:23.22 13:02.02 14:07.19 16:17.53 -
35 Regan Smith SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 12:40.93 18:07.04 12:40.93 15:02.25 12:51.80 21:44.45 -
36 Katherine Fedko Junior Unattached 15:02.27 18:07.07 13:13.57 19:01.43 19:01.43 15:13.14 -
37 Lilah Parker Freshman Unattached 15:14.07 18:08.17 19:02.58 22:29.33 22:29.33 22:40.22 -
38 Victoria Harper JR-3 Spring Arbor 16:42.55 18:09.72 21:58.57 23:03.95 16:09.85 21:36.77 -
39 Jessica Swartz SR-4 Wright State 14:10.59 18:10.50 20:54.08 22:43.13 18:21.41 14:43.31 -
40 Alison McLean Sophomore MRun 18:21.95 18:11.04 23:27.45 16:21.94 21:38.34 14:54.66 -
41 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 20:44.61 18:11.76 19:06.35 19:50.02 19:17.27 15:28.00 -
42 Sarah Hunsley Freshman Unattached 15:28.41 18:12.24 19:17.78 22:34.38 15:39.33 15:17.49 -
43 Hailey Bowes FR-1 Ohio 18:24.07 18:13.13 16:01.96 17:29.41 17:29.41 19:51.52 -
44 Kristina Perkins   Unattached 22:24.78 18:13.31 17:29.58 16:45.85 20:57.31 22:24.78 -
45 Hannah Sponaugle FR-1 Toledo 22:58.13 18:13.75 20:14.07 20:57.82 23:30.94 17:30.00 -
46 Meliza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 19:30.96 18:14.35 15:08.31 17:30.58 18:58.13 14:35.48 -
47 Kim Heiny SR-4 Valparaiso 14:58.58 18:15.82 15:31.45 12:58.04 19:43.49 12:58.04 -
48 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 23:33.65 18:15.85 14:03.81 18:48.73 19:54.48 16:04.35 -
49 Bryce Cutler SR-4 Southern Indiana 21:24.32 18:17.71 18:28.69 18:06.74 22:30.19 19:12.60 -
50 Allison Rollins JR-3 Southern Indiana 21:14.07 18:18.33 23:14.88 18:40.30 21:58.00 18:18.33 -
51 Kayla Chapman FR-1 Toledo 19:58.58 18:19.61 23:38.50 17:57.62 21:59.54 16:18.66 -
52 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:26.54 18:20.51 17:03.48 17:03.48 18:31.52 23:28.66 -
53 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 14:08.63 18:22.11 20:23.35 15:47.82 22:57.64 15:14.76 -
54 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:56.93 18:23.81 16:22.39 13:03.71 15:27.20 14:09.94 -
55 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 12:55.44 18:27.77 20:40.71 19:56.40 14:01.91 16:25.92 -
56 Mackenzie Gurne SO-2 Madonna 15:12.37 18:32.64 21:19.54 23:55.31 22:15.17 22:48.55 -
57 Molly Kearns SO-2 Wright State 13:21.67 18:33.43 23:22.93 20:35.91 23:00.66 20:13.64 -
58 Olivia Vasiloff SR-4 Adrian 18:56.55 18:34.26 18:34.26 17:16.27 13:22.27 15:58.27 -
59 Taylor Broermann JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 15:04.22 18:36.32 14:41.90 22:53.08 16:11.20 13:46.08 -
60 Kensington Garvey FR-1 Ferris State 19:10.22 18:36.71 16:11.54 14:42.20 15:26.87 14:42.20 -
61 Alyse Peters SR-4 Edgewood 14:56.85 18:41.06 21:18.01 16:48.96 23:54.96 21:06.80 -
62 Meghan Hennessey SR-4 DePauw 16:39.33 18:42.84 24:19.70 22:16.18 15:31.96 14:47.05 -
63 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 13:18.75 18:45.00 24:22.50 24:11.25 13:07.50 19:07.50 -
64 Jacinda Cole FR-1 Hope 22:33.42 18:47.85 15:58.68 18:02.74 23:29.82 14:28.45 -
65 Jessica Bryzek SR-4 Ball State 17:19.89 18:50.31 16:00.77 13:22.52 16:23.37 23:32.89 -
66 Kitty Taylor SR-4 Ball State 22:39.66 18:53.05 14:43.78 14:21.12 18:07.73 13:35.80 -
67 Allie Zofkie Freshman Unattached 14:11.30 18:55.06 21:22.62 24:12.88 23:50.18 23:16.13 -
68 Erin Zdrojewski SO-2 Central Michigan 21:13.10 18:56.69 20:39.00 17:14.39 19:30.79 20:27.63 -
69 Kathleen George FR-1 Madonna 18:13.66 18:59.23 19:22.02 20:53.16 13:51.64 22:12.90 -
70 Alicia Szilagyi SR-4 Adrian 13:30.92 19:02.14 15:36.56 16:10.82 16:45.09 24:21.94 -
71 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 18:41.72 19:04.61 22:53.54 22:53.54 14:07.02 24:13.66 -
72 Catherine Croft JR-3 Calvin 16:01.72 19:04.90 21:33.74 15:38.82 13:55.78 14:07.23 -
73 Kelsey Phillips SO-2 Spalding 19:28.85 19:05.93 18:08.64 20:03.23 16:59.88 16:36.96 -
74 Kassady Learn FR-1 Lewis 17:37.90 19:09.89 20:41.89 20:53.38 17:14.91 20:41.89 -
75 Rebecca McNamee FR-1 Western Michigan 15:55.43 19:11.12 19:22.64 13:37.30 13:37.30 24:44.95 -
76 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Western Michigan 22:30.39 19:14.18 20:34.98 21:21.14 13:39.47 18:51.10 -
77 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 19:50.15 19:26.81 18:51.81 17:53.47 25:05.19 21:46.83 -
78 Jessi Stamn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:27.72 19:27.72 20:49.46 22:46.24 20:02.76 18:29.34 -
79 Roma Lucarelli SO-2 Toledo 16:12.31 19:31.45 15:37.16 14:03.45 23:25.74 21:40.31 -
80 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 18:23.66 19:34.10 17:01.47 18:00.18 21:31.51 17:13.21 -
81 Allyson Watson SR-4 Southern Indiana 24:40.24 19:34.79 15:51.58 21:44.02 17:13.82 22:54.51 -
82 Stephanie Cruz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:13.36 19:35.65 15:28.77 19:23.90 20:57.95 24:17.81 -
83 Celine Espinoza JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 24:56.36 19:38.23 24:21.01 17:16.85 25:19.92 24:09.23 -
84 Julianna Brown FR-1 Central Michigan 18:29.57 19:40.39 17:54.16 14:57.10 15:56.12 19:16.79 -
85 Megan Greb SO-2 Madonna 15:56.31 19:40.63 18:29.80 24:12.18 23:24.95 22:37.73 -
86 Taylor Ten Pas FR-1 Calvin 15:32.89 19:40.87 25:35.13 19:17.26 13:46.61 21:50.77 -
87 Taylor Ward SO-2 Lansing CC 23:21.48 19:47.69 18:48.31 15:26.40 21:58.34 22:33.97 -
88 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 15:44.83 19:55.98 24:19.10 18:56.19 18:08.35 15:44.83 -
89 Jacqueline Reneaud JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 23:11.13 19:59.25 15:11.43 17:59.33 23:35.12 17:35.34 -
90 Abbigail Stemple SO-2 Eastern Michigan 15:40.74 20:06.07 23:06.98 25:19.65 23:43.17 23:06.98 -
91 Dakota Tell   Unattached 17:26.25 20:16.57 22:30.40 21:53.90 23:19.06 15:00.27 -
92 Amber Streeter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 24:45.78 20:17.85 21:55.28 16:26.46 17:51.71 21:18.75 -
93 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 14:25.34 20:18.79 21:44.11 22:57.24 16:51.60 14:37.53 -
94 Madeline Auth SO-2 Siena Heights 17:16.96 20:19.95 19:31.16 17:04.76 26:25.94 25:49.34 -
95 Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC 25:02.85 20:21.83 19:20.74 21:59.58 25:27.29 22:36.24 -
96 Aleesha Goodwin JR-3 Indiana Tech 18:33.70 20:23.84 14:16.69 20:23.84 23:02.94 19:47.13 -
97 Kyria Shoemaker SO-2 Spring Arbor 16:35.00 20:28.39 22:06.67 24:09.50 26:36.91 21:42.10 -
98 Kaitlyn Culler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24:45.64 20:38.03 24:45.64 25:59.92 22:04.70 16:18.05 -
99 Audrey Pohl SO-2 Madonna 17:14.85 20:46.80 14:32.76 19:19.53 16:24.98 18:17.19 -
100 Emily Davis JR-3 Western Michigan 16:59.32 20:58.42 21:36.18 26:25.61 14:53.48 26:50.78 -
101 Ericka Lathrop SO-2 Lansing CC 21:14.96 21:40.98 17:46.81 18:51.86 23:51.08 27:06.23 -
102 Emily Gebhardt SO-2 Siena Heights 26:29.16 22:26.74 18:51.27 17:43.93 26:56.09 23:47.55 -
103 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 23:13.38 22:32.79 20:31.04 21:11.63 21:52.21 28:38.05 -
104 Adrianna Wagner FR-1 Lansing CC 23:24.37 23:38.55 27:39.71 22:41.81 25:03.67 21:45.07 -
  Vanessa Rivera SO-2 Akron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bre Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emily Murdoch JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
64 Jacinda Cole FR-1 Hope 18:47.85 13:32.06 17:06.35 -
68 Erin Zdrojewski SO-2 Central Michigan 18:56.69 21:24.46 24:26.33 -
75 Rebecca McNamee FR-1 Western Michigan 19:11.12 24:44.95 14:34.86 -
76 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Western Michigan 19:14.18 20:58.06 22:30.39 -
77 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 19:26.81 22:10.17 19:15.15 -
78 Jessi Stamn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:27.72 14:24.12 21:47.85 -
79 Roma Lucarelli SO-2 Toledo 19:31.45 22:50.60 22:27.17 -
80 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 19:34.10 14:17.10 22:30.22 -
82 Stephanie Cruz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:35.65 20:34.44 25:28.35 -
84 Julianna Brown FR-1 Central Michigan 19:40.39 24:11.88 18:29.57 -
87 Taylor Ward SO-2 Lansing CC 19:47.69 23:09.60 16:25.79 -
89 Jacqueline Reneaud JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 19:59.25 21:23.20 23:35.12 -
90 Abbigail Stemple SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:06.07 14:40.44 21:54.62 -
91 Dakota Tell   Unattached 20:16.57 17:01.92 20:04.41 -
92 Amber Streeter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 20:17.85 18:52.60 20:42.21 -
93 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 20:18.79 21:44.11 16:02.85 -
94 Madeline Auth SO-2 Siena Heights 20:19.95 26:01.54 19:31.16 -
95 Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC 20:21.83 19:08.52 16:05.25 -
96 Aleesha Goodwin JR-3 Indiana Tech 20:23.84 20:11.61 17:56.98 -
97 Kyria Shoemaker SO-2 Spring Arbor 20:28.39 15:09.01 23:44.94 -
98 Kaitlyn Culler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:38.03 14:39.01 25:59.92 -
99 Audrey Pohl SO-2 Madonna 20:46.80 25:58.50 20:09.40 -
100 Emily Davis JR-3 Western Michigan 20:58.42 23:29.43 15:43.82 -
101 Ericka Lathrop SO-2 Lansing CC 21:40.98 22:59.04 26:27.20 -
102 Emily Gebhardt SO-2 Siena Heights 22:26.74 22:26.74 15:56.19 -
103 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 22:32.79 26:36.30 16:14.01 -
104 Adrianna Wagner FR-1 Lansing CC 23:38.55 18:54.84 27:25.52 -
  Emily Murdoch JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) DNF DNF DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Abbey Yuhasz   Laurel Creek TFC 17:51.23 13:34.14 22:29.75 19:49.07 -
29 Maddie Dingle FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:00.48 14:02.78 22:08.99 14:24.39 -
30 Christina Murphy FR-1 Madonna 18:03.86 22:23.99 13:32.90 21:29.80 -
31 Brooke Trossen Freshman Unattached 18:04.13 15:43.20 21:08.44 16:26.56 -
32 Lauren Whitehouse SO-2 Ball State 18:05.48 15:33.52 18:05.48 16:49.50 -
33 Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC 18:05.93 20:16.25 15:55.62 17:55.07 -
36 Katherine Fedko Junior Unattached 18:07.07 19:34.04 14:07.92 14:18.79 -
45 Hannah Sponaugle FR-1 Toledo 18:13.75 21:52.50 22:36.25 22:03.44 -
46 Meliza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 18:14.35 13:29.82 18:14.35 13:51.71 -
51 Kayla Chapman FR-1 Toledo 18:19.61 21:48.54 18:19.61 15:01.68 -
52 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:20.51 13:12.37 17:14.48 17:47.50 -
53 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 18:22.11 15:14.76 19:28.24 19:50.28 -
55 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 18:27.77 18:49.93 21:47.17 15:08.38 -
56 Mackenzie Gurne SO-2 Madonna 18:32.64 23:33.06 19:39.40 14:50.12 -
57 Molly Kearns SO-2 Wright State 18:33.43 17:15.49 15:01.88 21:31.58 -
60 Kensington Garvey FR-1 Ferris State 18:36.71 21:57.72 14:53.37 15:26.87 -
61 Alyse Peters SR-4 Edgewood 18:41.06 23:43.75 17:33.80 14:00.80 -
63 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 18:45.00 14:48.75 24:11.25 23:03.75 -
65 Jessica Bryzek SR-4 Ball State 18:50.31 15:15.56 22:25.07 17:08.59 -
69 Kathleen George FR-1 Madonna 18:59.23 23:21.26 22:58.47 21:27.33 -
70 Alicia Szilagyi SR-4 Adrian 19:02.14 21:30.62 22:16.31 14:16.61 -
71 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 19:04.61 16:12.92 17:55.94 19:04.61 -
73 Kelsey Phillips SO-2 Spalding 19:05.93 19:05.93 22:20.74 14:19.45 -
74 Kassady Learn FR-1 Lewis 19:09.89 23:22.87 18:12.40 23:45.87 -
81 Allyson Watson SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:34.79 23:53.25 23:41.50 18:24.31 -
83 Celine Espinoza JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:38.23 24:56.36 18:51.10 20:48.93 -
85 Megan Greb SO-2 Madonna 19:40.63 23:36.76 18:29.80 14:57.28 -
86 Taylor Ten Pas FR-1 Calvin 19:40.87 14:33.85 19:17.26 16:43.74 -
88 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 19:55.98 19:20.10 13:57.19 16:56.59 -
  Bre Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Sarah Harden FR-1 Taylor 17:46.66 15:28.00 -
17 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 17:50.45 14:48.48 -
20 Shelby Nolan SO-2 Wright State 17:53.52 15:55.44 -
21 Jenna Sica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:53.68 22:22.10 -
23 Micalah Booher SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:54.27 13:25.71 -
24 Alison Shapic SO-2 Madonna 17:54.65 15:24.20 -
25 Cayla Eckenroth FR-1 Ball State 17:56.50 16:30.38 -
27 Amanda Cusimano FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:59.14 15:06.48 -
34 Laisha Corona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:06.14 21:54.23 -
35 Regan Smith SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 18:07.04 19:23.14 -
37 Lilah Parker Freshman Unattached 18:08.17 19:13.46 -
38 Victoria Harper JR-3 Spring Arbor 18:09.72 15:26.27 -
40 Alison McLean Sophomore MRun 18:11.04 17:27.40 -
41 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 18:11.76 22:11.95 -
42 Sarah Hunsley Freshman Unattached 18:12.24 20:34.24 -
43 Hailey Bowes FR-1 Ohio 18:13.13 17:07.55 -
44 Kristina Perkins   Unattached 18:13.31 15:07.45 -
48 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:15.85 17:21.06 -
49 Bryce Cutler SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:17.71 15:11.10 -
50 Allison Rollins JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:18.33 12:48.83 -
58 Olivia Vasiloff SR-4 Adrian 18:34.26 22:05.97 -
62 Meghan Hennessey SR-4 DePauw 18:42.84 19:05.30 -
66 Kitty Taylor SR-4 Ball State 18:53.05 17:22.41 -
67 Allie Zofkie Freshman Unattached 18:55.06 20:48.57 -
72 Catherine Croft JR-3 Calvin 19:04.90 14:07.23 -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hailey Brumfield JR-3 Wright State 17:14.12 10
2 Maritza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 17:15.53 8
3 Madison Distelrath FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:17.36 6
4 Jennifer Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:18.04 5
5 Devyn Ramsay   Unattached 17:18.27 4
6 Sarah Kittle   3RRC Elite 17:18.31 3
7 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 17:20.21 2
8 Elizabeth Mosier JR-3 Akron 17:36.06 1
9 Rachel Durbin SR-4 Bowling Green 17:38.97 -
10 Aurora Turner JR-3 Wright State 17:39.77 -
11 Claire Kendell FR-1 Detroit Mercy 17:42.11 -
12 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:43.61 -
13 Jennie Prial FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:45.54 -
14 Alexa VanderHoff SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17:45.70 -
16 Ashley Murray JR-3 Akron 17:50.33 -
18 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 17:50.77 -
22 Tiffany Hill SO-2 Ohio 17:53.99 -
26 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:58.22 -
28 Emily Vigil JR-3 Michigan Tech 17:59.95 -
39 Jessica Swartz SR-4 Wright State 18:10.50 -
47 Kim Heiny SR-4 Valparaiso 18:15.82 -
54 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:23.81 -
59 Taylor Broermann JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 18:36.32 -
  Vanessa Rivera SO-2 Akron DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aryn Embretson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 35:59.38 42:49.67 10
2 Brianna Coy SO-2 Walsh 36:12.27 25:20.59 8
3 Emily Hamilton JR-3 Hope 36:28.80 38:40.13 6
4 Maegan Murphy SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 36:45.70 33:27.19 5
5 Sarah Kasabian-Larson   Red Cedar Running 36:53.14 26:11.33 4
6 Cheyenne Moore SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:05.05 34:51.55 3
7 Natalie Beaulieu SO-2 Central Michigan 38:34.37 33:10.36 2
8 Sophia Bradley Junior Unattached 39:32.72 45:28.63 1
9 Maggie Pawelczyk Freshman Unattached 40:01.79 40:49.83 -
10 Emma Sullivan SR-4 Edinboro 40:25.44 33:08.86 -
11 Anna Neal FR-1 Valparaiso 44:18.96 49:38.04 -

Women 100m Hurdles Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ayanna O'Neal SO-2 Eastern Michigan 12.79 17.91 14.21 18.48 16.20 13.50 10 -1.4
2 Jenna Pfeiffer   Unattached 11.27 12.73 14.63 16.83 14.93 12.44 8 -1.4
3 Tifani Byrd JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.46 18.94 15.15 10.76 11.82 11.82 6 -1.4
4 Anna-Kay West SR-4 Ball State 13.16 16.53 15.30 16.07 11.94 12.09 5 -1.4
5 Molly Borgman JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16.04 16.97 15.42 15.58 17.58 16.66 4 0.3
6 Alana Morrow SO-2 Oakland 13.21 19.43 15.54 18.50 20.21 16.94 3 -1.4
7 Samantha Morrison   Unattached 13.79 13.01 15.67 14.58 12.85 20.38 2 -1.4
8 Rachel Rhodes JR-3 Notre Dame 19.93 20.09 15.69 13.18 13.97 20.09 1 -1.4
9 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 12.40 13.18 15.69 12.40 19.15 14.60 - 0.3
10 Calli Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 14.33 19.65 16.10 20.77 15.62 18.04 - 0.3
11 Gianna Salzbrunn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14.78 20.47 16.24 15.59 13.00 11.53 - -1.4
12 Katrina Tovar JR-3 Spring Arbor 17.09 20.50 16.27 18.23 18.88 12.69 - 0.3
13 Rebekah Carr JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.60 16.61 16.61 12.96 19.77 12.13 - 0.3
14 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 17.29 16.29 16.62 20.95 15.63 16.62 - -1.4
15 Britney Carnagie FR-1 Adrian 14.48 12.98 16.64 15.65 15.65 11.65 - 0.3
16 Madison Parker SO-2 Spring Arbor 19.47 19.80 16.78 19.47 16.95 21.15 - -1.4
17 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 12.50 21.34 17.35 16.83 22.21 15.27 - -1.4
18 Brittany Moeller Freshman Michigan State University 15.26 18.99 17.74 20.23 19.16 20.94 - -1.4
19 Taylor Pessetti Freshman MRun 15.89 19.54 18.26 19.54 16.44 14.25 - -1.4
Women 100m Hurdles Open Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rachel Rhodes JR-3 Notre Dame 15.69 13.50 10.99 1
11 Gianna Salzbrunn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 16.24 18.36 19.17 -
14 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 16.62 14.13 19.62 -
16 Madison Parker SO-2 Spring Arbor 16.78 18.13 18.29 -
17 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 17.35 12.67 15.62 -
18 Brittany Moeller Freshman Michigan State University 17.74 15.62 12.95 -
19 Taylor Pessetti Freshman MRun 18.26 18.63 21.19 -
Women 100m Hurdles Open Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Molly Borgman JR-3 Grand Valley St. 18.82 15.73 19.12 18.82 14.50 15.42 18.20 4
9 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 12.24 14.13 15.85 20.40 15.85 15.69 16.95 -
10 Calli Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 19.65 20.93 16.43 15.94 11.60 16.10 20.13 -
12 Katrina Tovar JR-3 Spring Arbor 12.86 17.58 18.39 12.69 17.90 16.27 15.62 -
13 Rebekah Carr JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16.45 18.77 20.60 13.62 16.12 16.61 18.77 -
15 Britney Carnagie FR-1 Adrian 19.81 12.65 15.98 14.98 13.32 16.64 14.81 -
Women 100m Hurdles Open Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayanna O'Neal SO-2 Eastern Michigan 12.37 12.51 14.21 10
2 Jenna Pfeiffer   Unattached 18.44 13.02 14.63 8
3 Tifani Byrd JR-3 Eastern Michigan 19.70 18.94 15.15 6
4 Anna-Kay West SR-4 Ball State 10.71 14.69 15.30 5
6 Alana Morrow SO-2 Oakland 17.25 13.21 15.54 3
7 Samantha Morrison   Unattached 13.64 17.87 15.67 2

Women 100m Hurdles Championship

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amore Brown JR-3 Aquinas 14.23 10
2 Andrea Pangori JR-3 Michigan State 14.37 8
3 Joelle Ataessien SO-2 Lewis 14.51 6
4 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 14.53 5
5 Diana Holsey JR-3 Western Michigan 14.54 4
6 Mildrenae Young-Brooks JR-3 Siena Heights 14.69 3
7 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 14.81 2
8 Sarah Maschino FR-1 Spring Arbor 15.45 1

Women 400m Hurdles Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Mullins JR-3 Michigan State 1:01.62 1:02.86 10
2 Kara Robinson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:03.46 57.12 8
3 Ashley Veale SR-4 Michigan Tech 1:03.60 1:02.33 6
4 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 1:04.22 54.59 5
5 Tyriah Pryor FR-1 Siena Heights 1:04.90 57.12 4
6 Drew Coleman FR-1 Michigan State 1:05.32 1:21.65 3
7 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:06.31 59.02 2
Women 400m Hurdles Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Tyriah Pryor FR-1 Siena Heights 1:04.90 4
6 Drew Coleman FR-1 Michigan State 1:05.32 3
Women 400m Hurdles Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Mullins JR-3 Michigan State 56.69 1:12.72 45.60 56.08 1:01.62 10
2 Kara Robinson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:16.79 44.43 53.31 1:22.50 1:03.46 8
3 Ashley Veale SR-4 Michigan Tech 55.34 59.79 47.07 1:22.05 1:03.60 6
4 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 1:02.30 1:10.65 48.81 57.16 1:04.22 5
7 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 50.40 1:14.27 1:02.34 1:08.97 1:06.31 2

Women 400m Hurdles Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:20.39 1:05.89 10
2 Abbey Steeneveld   Laurel Creek TFC 1:23.95 1:06.10 8
3 Rebecca Measel FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:00.92 1:08.44 6
4 Elisa Hendriksen SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:18.06 1:09.69 5
5 Alexandria Homann SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 54.34 1:11.49 4
6 Sierra Cruz   Indiana Tech-JV 1:25.47 1:11.82 3
7 Brittany Moeller Freshman Michigan State University 59.82 1:12.07 2
8 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 1:19.45 1:13.56 1
9 Andrea Kempf FR-1 Taylor 1:21.34 1:14.62 -
10 Alicia Schmidtendorff SR-4 Spring Arbor 53.82 1:14.74 -
11 Jessica Taylor JR-3 Olivet 55.72 1:19.60 -
Women 400m Hurdles Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Brittany Moeller Freshman Michigan State University 1:12.07 2
9 Andrea Kempf FR-1 Taylor 1:14.62 -
11 Jessica Taylor JR-3 Olivet 1:19.60 -
Women 400m Hurdles Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elisa Hendriksen SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:19.45 1:27.12 1:06.91 1:00.63 58.54 1:09.69 1:02.03 5
5 Alexandria Homann SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:27.22 1:19.36 1:27.94 52.19 52.91 1:11.49 1:31.51 4
6 Sierra Cruz   Indiana Tech-JV 1:08.23 1:25.47 1:20.44 1:04.64 1:06.80 1:11.82 1:28.34 3
8 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 1:18.71 1:29.01 1:20.18 1:20.18 1:13.56 1:13.56 1:12.83 1
10 Alicia Schmidtendorff SR-4 Spring Arbor 53.07 57.55 1:28.94 1:28.94 1:27.45 1:14.74 1:15.49 -
Women 400m Hurdles Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 54.03 1:25.00 46.79 1:05.89 55.35 1:25.66 10
2 Abbey Steeneveld   Laurel Creek TFC 1:23.95 1:18.00 1:16.02 1:06.10 1:25.93 1:12.71 8
3 Rebecca Measel FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:00.23 49.28 49.28 1:08.44 49.97 1:02.28 6

Women 3000m Steeplechase Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allysen Eads JR-3 Hillsdale 10:34.31 10
2 Annasophia Keller FR-1 Notre Dame 10:44.11 8
3 Ellie Leonard Senior Unattached 10:51.90 6
4 Amanda Bakley SO-2 Toledo 10:56.92 5
5 Hanna Groeber SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10:58.74 4
6 Alexandra Berends JR-3 Taylor 10:59.01 3
7 Ellie Hawthorne SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:01.50 2
8 Mae Elizabeth Gimre JR-3 Taylor 11:20.33 1
9 Alissa Frazee SR-4 Hope 11:34.95 -
10 Ana Garcia Arias FR-1 Central Michigan 11:36.91 -
11 Gaby Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 11:51.84 -
12 Kelsie Mothersead SO-2 Bowling Green 11:56.94 -
13 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 12:07.96 -
14 Kaley McLawhorn SR-4 Lewis 12:15.90 -

Women 3000m Steeplechase Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Henrickson JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:32.33 14:02.64 10:26.93 13:22.19 11:14.11 10
2 Kate Duty SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:49.30 8:44.97 10:49.30 10:49.30 11:30.74 8
3 Makenzie Evers SR-4 Western Michigan 14:08.29 14:29.32 15:11.38 14:08.29 11:41.06 6
4 Emmalyne Tarsa FR-1 Ball State 8:13.87 11:03.20 14:20.75 8:20.93 11:45.53 5
5 Whitney Wendling FR-1 Akron 12:21.83 13:54.55 8:40.71 10:41.97 11:53.29 4
6 Kirsten McGahan SO-2 Lansing CC 9:32.88 12:39.07 10:15.85 13:43.52 11:56.10 3
7 Tori Flowers SO-2 DePauw 15:20.90 10:25.93 11:59.45 12:35.43 11:59.45 2
8 Ashlyn Howie   Runner's Plus Elite 9:37.28 10:56.65 14:47.56 11:18.30 12:01.59 1
9 Lauren Pottschmidt SR-4 Eastern Michigan 15:02.02 9:34.67 9:34.67 12:21.98 12:07.43 -
10 Abigail Halsey FR-1 Wright State 15:45.81 15:38.47 13:41.17 11:43.86 12:13.18 -
11 Tiffany Ward SO-2 Wright State 9:55.90 11:02.12 13:58.68 15:34.32 12:15.68 -
12 Megan Theisman FR-1 Indiana Tech 11:54.48 8:50.33 11:25.01 12:16.57 12:16.57 -
13 Kayla Dominguez JR-3 Western Michigan 12:13.17 13:34.63 9:59.87 11:58.36 12:20.57 -
14 Tessa Baker SO-2 Wright State 10:31.95 9:32.47 10:09.64 11:01.68 12:23.46 -
15 Arianna Amill-Ramos FR-1 Lewis 9:49.76 9:57.23 13:11.33 12:19.07 12:26.53 -
16 Anna Buist FR-1 Siena Heights 13:26.81 15:48.74 15:48.74 15:33.80 12:27.04 -
17 McKenna Turrill Junior MRun 10:05.17 13:52.11 10:05.17 14:52.63 12:36.46 -
18 Emily Fonzi FR-1 Western Michigan 15:32.79 14:38.83 12:35.49 11:49.23 12:50.90 -
19 Eva Chmielewski FR-1 Siena Heights 15:39.68 11:57.13 17:26.84 11:57.13 13:44.28 -
  Morgan Bolinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Siena Heights A Madisyn Kleinschmit, Mildrenae Young-Brooks, Alexis Moore, Asia Gardner 44.04 46.85 46.85 53.41 33.74 10
2 Michigan State A Drew Coleman, Brooke Bogan, Denise Spann, Taylor Mullins 1:00.97 40.81 46.90 51.59 37.52 8
3 Hillsdale A Fiona Shea, Ashlee Moran, Kajsa Johannson, Zalonya Eby 51.64 38.03 46.94 46.47 37.09 6
4 Lewis A Cierra Pulliam, Allie Heinzer, Charlyncia Stennis, Joelle Ataessien 59.30 51.77 47.06 40.48 48.48 5
5 Aquinas A 54.92 59.25 48.17 1:02.63 38.54 4
6 Taylor A Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh, Lenna Klein, Sarah Robinson, Miriam Wood 53.00 49.04 49.53 40.12 43.10 3
7 Spring Arbor A Kaitlyn Kilgore, Michaela Lewis, Kiersten Spiller, Shekinah Johnson 45.43 40.73 52.21 39.68 1:06.31 2
8 Madonna A Ayanna Hayes, Mikaela Hille, Kierra Cooper, Jacqueline Pruitt 50.81 1:04.96 52.38 49.24 47.67 1
9 Spring Arbor
(B>)
B Jessica VanHeuvelen, Kayla Olewinski, Rivers McNeel, Natalie Glaes 1:06.72 46.07 52.95 57.19 57.72 -
10 Olivet A Sarah Feldpausch, Ariel Floyd, Michaela Kaliniak, Samantha Torres 1:07.72 1:06.60 55.96 1:05.48 1:08.83 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Spring Arbor Kilgore, Lewis, Spiller, Johnson 52.21 2
8 Madonna Hayes, Hille, Cooper, Pruitt 52.38 1
9 Spring Arbor
(B>)
VanHeuvelen, Olewinski, McNeel, Glaes 52.95 -
10 Olivet Feldpausch, Floyd, Kaliniak, Torres 55.96 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Siena Heights Kleinschmit, Young-Brooks, Moore, Gardner 46.85 10
2 Michigan State Coleman, Bogan, Spann, Mullins 46.90 8
3 Hillsdale Shea, Moran, Johannson, Eby 46.94 6
4 Lewis Pulliam, Heinzer, Stennis, Ataessien 47.06 5
5 Aquinas 48.17 4
6 Taylor Sakeuh, Klein, Robinson, Wood 49.53 3

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Francis (Ill.) Jenna Moody, Sabrina Baftiri, Celina Mayforth, Eva Bruno 4:27.10 3:58.48 3:32.25 10
2 Siena Heights Tyriah Pryor, Delaney Stersic, Brianna Pekel, Alexis Moore 3:38.23 3:59.81 5:06.96 8
3 Michigan Tech Ashley Veale, Aimee Allen, Madisyn Estkowski, Liz Bloch 4:47.90 4:01.93 4:50.32 6
4 Akron Leah Recker, Victoria Stachowski, Tara Snipes, Mackenzie Andrews 3:24.86 4:03.88 3:00.48 5
5 Spring Arbor Megan Wise, Kaitlyn Kilgore, Katie Rutkowski, Jaydn Fuerst 3:43.84 4:11.50 3:33.78 4
6 Trine Jensyn Garrow, Evonne Bultemeyer, Kaylyn Forrest, Massie Jo Maskow 3:37.69 4:13.12 5:13.87 3
7 Olivet Sarah Feldpausch, Samantha Torres, Isabelle Leon, Nicole Zerfas 3:18.89 4:28.76 3:26.95 2

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aquinas A Analis Floyd, Alexis Miller, Whitney Taylor, Adri Sigafoose 10:56.40 7:48.86 9:11.59 10:28.82 7:32.31 8:55.05 10
2 St. Francis (Ill.) A Ashlee Knott, Sabrina Baftiri, Eva Bruno, Taylor Conroy 9:15.84 10:00.76 9:21.45 7:51.62 7:06.71 6:38.63 8
3 Cornerstone A Amanda Sorokin, Valerie Richter, Sierra Albus, Kelli Smith 6:38.60 9:12.35 9:29.43 10:43.46 11:23.32 8:38.19 6
4 Taylor A Rachel Blagg, Marjorie Crosby, Taylor Bluemel, Anna Souzis 9:13.04 9:35.85 9:30.14 7:30.41 6:39.10 11:46.98 5
5 Western Michigan A Juliane Sormain, Emily Fonzi, Makenzie Evers, Haley Ritsema 11:08.94 10:10.77 9:41.68 7:10.45 10:04.95 7:04.63 4
6 Aquinas
(B>)
B Molly Peregrine, Janie Noah, Colette Lark, Tannah Adgate 7:07.20 6:55.50 9:45.20 9:04.24 10:20.32 10:14.46 3
7 Central Michigan A Anna Flanders, Morgan Merlino, Katie Kasper, Paula Merino 11:14.74 12:52.89 10:13.40 7:58.46 10:13.40 11:20.88 2
8 Lansing CC A Emily Wohlfert, Fatuma Jillo, Laura Nemeth, Annika Croswhite 12:46.96 10:53.80 10:28.65 10:22.37 13:05.82 9:44.65 1
9 Siena Heights A Harneet Singh, Madeline Auth, Anna Buist, Eva Chmielewski 9:52.06 11:16.64 10:50.61 9:06.52 10:11.58 10:24.59 -
  Indiana Tech A Sandra Villajos, Julianna Colon, Lily Rothert, Alexis Lombardo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ellen DiPietro JR-3 Michigan State 1.49m 1.77m 1.89m 2.14m 1.58m 2.16m 5' 9.75" 10
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Kaydon Fosler SR-4 Western Michigan 2.04m 1.67m 1.29m 1.54m 1.84m 1.94m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Atalia Lima SO-2 Toledo 2.03m 1.62m 2.09m 1.44m 1.51m 1.70m 5' 3.75" 6
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4 Andrea Pangori JR-3 Michigan State 1.57m 1.57m 1.41m 1.29m 1.63m 1.35m 5' 1.75" 5
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Lauren Sayre SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1.27m 1.57m 1.15m 1.40m 1.11m 1.29m 5' 1.75" 4
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Rachel Rhodes JR-3 Notre Dame 1.74m 1.57m 1.70m 1.54m 1.18m 1.41m 5' 1.75" 3
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Kristin Freeman JR-3 Hillsdale 1.74m 1.57m 1.84m 1.66m 1.57m 2.01m 5' 1.75" 2
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
8 Samantha Morrison   Unattached 1.95m 1.52m 1.92m 1.78m 1.88m 1.22m 4' 11.75" 1
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Emma Bzik FR-1 Notre Dame 1.70m 1.52m 1.72m 1.40m 1.70m 1.25m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Gianna Salzbrunn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1.08m 1.52m 1.82m 1.85m 1.41m 1.96m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
11 Ashley Herrmann FR-1