February 17, 2018
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Saxton SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:17.13 9:12.42 8:35.24 8:51.17 10:32.10 10
2 Samuel Parlette Senior Unattached 11:01.46 7:15.60 6:16.44 8:57.77 9:13.91 8
3 Tyler Opdycke Freshman MRUN 11:24.23 10:03.42 9:41.86 8:58.76 7:27.17 6
4 Logan Kitchen JR-3 IPFW 7:02.05 10:38.48 6:56.64 9:01.08 9:38.96 5
5 Nicholas Wondaal FR-1 Hillsdale 11:27.61 11:22.15 11:22.15 9:05.72 9:11.18 4
6 Thomas Michno FR-1 Albion 11:39.52 6:28.02 9:06.50 9:06.50 7:06.27 3
7 Samuel Moran FR-1 IPFW 7:15.34 7:59.43 6:31.26 9:11.06 6:58.81 2
8 Christopher Reischel Freshman MRUN 7:29.43 11:33.57 10:10.34 9:14.85 11:44.66 1
9 Alexander Ross Freshman MRUN 10:51.63 7:40.64 7:06.93 9:21.75 8:14.34 -
10 Kody DeHaan FR-1 Albion 8:20.14 6:33.37 9:16.33 9:21.95 11:25.58 -
11 Alex Barton SO-2 IPFW 8:47.85 8:59.21 8:36.50 9:27.58 7:56.77 -
12 Ian Fulton JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:25.03 12:16.25 10:16.39 9:30.73 11:47.71 -
13 Riley Horn Senior MRUN 7:25.20 10:16.42 9:02.23 9:30.76 8:45.10 -
14 Kurt Swaton JR-3 Albion 10:54.25 9:05.21 7:16.17 9:33.90 11:51.64 -
15 Greg Trierweiler Senior Cleary 7:05.02 7:16.51 10:20.30 9:34.35 6:47.79 -
16 Conor Streng Freshman MRUN 9:00.63 10:49.90 7:05.60 9:35.13 6:42.59 -
17 Ben Anderson Sophomore MRUN 6:42.60 11:53.18 11:24.42 9:35.14 7:57.37 -
18 Daniel Malcolm   Unattached 11:27.97 7:25.16 9:26.56 9:38.12 12:20.00 -
19 Joseph Ufolla Senior Cleary 11:50.10 6:59.08 11:38.46 9:42.05 9:59.52 -
20 David Frey JR-3 Adrian 8:49.69 8:49.69 10:51.92 9:42.07 11:55.95 -
21 Kurt Unger SR-4 IPFW 8:04.00 8:44.82 8:09.83 9:43.13 11:28.10 -
22 Sam Williamson SO-2 IPFW 11:05.07 9:49.23 12:15.08 9:43.39 7:11.71 -
23 Cail Brown FR-1 Vincennes 9:50.27 10:19.49 6:54.94 9:44.42 9:26.89 -
24 Dylan Richards JR-3 Lake Superior State 9:07.71 7:57.04 9:07.71 9:48.93 11:11.38 -
25 Zachery Adkins Sophomore Cleary 8:22.39 11:48.18 9:47.13 10:05.28 11:54.23 -
26 Jeremiah Jean Junior Unattached 7:19.25 7:31.45 11:47.67 10:10.06 10:34.47 -
27 Jacob Brockert Sophomore Unattached 9:40.84 7:35.93 10:30.81 10:24.56 12:10.74 -
28 Owen Webb Sophomore MRUN 13:22.01 13:40.95 10:18.87 10:31.50 9:34.67 -
29 Jack Bess FR-1 Adrian 7:38.84 8:42.57 8:55.31 10:37.27 12:51.10 -
30 Garett Nelson Sophomore Unattached 8:33.02 13:28.99 12:16.64 10:57.71 9:38.79 -
  Jacob Tanner Junior MRUN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Ian Fulton JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:30.73 -
13 Riley Horn Senior MRUN 9:30.76 -
15 Greg Trierweiler Senior Cleary 9:34.35 -
16 Conor Streng Freshman MRUN 9:35.13 -
17 Ben Anderson Sophomore MRUN 9:35.14 -
18 Daniel Malcolm   Unattached 9:38.12 -
19 Joseph Ufolla Senior Cleary 9:42.05 -
20 David Frey JR-3 Adrian 9:42.07 -
21 Kurt Unger SR-4 IPFW 9:43.13 -
23 Cail Brown FR-1 Vincennes 9:44.42 -
24 Dylan Richards JR-3 Lake Superior State 9:48.93 -
25 Zachery Adkins Sophomore Cleary 10:05.28 -
26 Jeremiah Jean Junior Unattached 10:10.06 -
27 Jacob Brockert Sophomore Unattached 10:24.56 -
28 Owen Webb Sophomore MRUN 10:31.50 -
29 Jack Bess FR-1 Adrian 10:37.27 -
30 Garett Nelson Sophomore Unattached 10:57.71 -
  Jacob Tanner Junior MRUN DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Saxton SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8:40.55 9:49.60 8:51.17 10:32.10 9:07.11 9:54.91 10
2 Samuel Parlette Senior Unattached 9:51.55 6:32.58 8:57.77 11:33.73 10:02.31 10:13.06 8
3 Tyler Opdycke Freshman MRUN 8:26.44 6:54.85 8:58.76 11:40.39 10:30.35 9:41.86 6
4 Logan Kitchen JR-3 IPFW 9:17.32 10:27.66 9:01.08 9:55.19 7:39.92 9:28.14 5
5 Nicholas Wondaal FR-1 Hillsdale 8:27.52 11:00.33 9:05.72 9:00.27 7:38.41 9:33.01 4
6 Thomas Michno FR-1 Albion 7:39.06 8:22.78 9:06.50 7:00.81 6:33.48 10:33.94 3
7 Samuel Moran FR-1 IPFW 11:39.85 9:11.06 9:11.06 9:44.13 6:36.77 11:34.34 2
8 Christopher Reischel Freshman MRUN 11:39.12 6:50.59 9:14.85 6:56.14 7:46.08 7:07.24 1
9 Alexander Ross Freshman MRUN 11:02.87 11:02.87 9:21.75 11:08.49 7:23.79 12:10.28 -
10 Kody DeHaan FR-1 Albion 10:18.15 8:48.24 9:21.95 8:42.62 10:06.91 10:06.91 -
11 Alex Barton SO-2 IPFW 7:11.36 11:55.15 9:27.58 9:55.96 7:17.04 7:34.07 -
14 Kurt Swaton JR-3 Albion 12:26.07 7:39.12 9:33.90 8:47.99 8:13.56 10:19.82 -
22 Sam Williamson SO-2 IPFW 8:04.22 10:00.90 9:43.39 11:57.57 7:29.21 8:21.72 -