December 1, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ebonee Jackson SO-2 Temple 8.59
2 Bianca Joseph SR-4 Columbia 8.81
3 Simone Kirton FR-1 Columbia 8.85
4 Alexis Turley-Young SO-2 Columbia 8.86
5 Maia Craver SR-4 Princeton 8.91
6 Sydney Williams FR-1 Temple 8.97
7 Lauren Micham FR-1 Columbia 9.01
8 Madelyn Sessler FR-1 Columbia 9.43

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Joseph SR-4 Columbia 6.12 10.04 10.92 8.12 6.12 8.73 11.35
2 Ebonee Jackson SO-2 Temple 8.70 7.12 7.29 6.85 6.85 8.78 6.76
3 Simone Kirton FR-1 Columbia 10.92 6.78 11.18 11.27 8.89 8.80 8.54
4 Alexis Turley-Young SO-2 Columbia 8.98 10.85 10.67 8.81 9.34 8.89 11.12
5 Sydney Williams FR-1 Temple 9.87 11.49 10.59 11.58 7.54 8.97 7.90
6 Lauren Micham FR-1 Columbia 7.78 7.33 7.15 10.58 10.94 9.04 7.06
7 Madelyn Sessler FR-1 Columbia 7.93 7.75 6.84 9.75 10.30 9.11 7.93
8 Maia Craver SR-4 Princeton 7.22 6.58 7.58 8.31 6.67 9.13 10.14
9 Crystal Jones JR-3 Temple 7.76 8.13 9.50 10.78 7.49 9.13 9.23
10 Frances Lodge JR-3 Princeton 10.85 8.42 6.92 11.78 9.54 9.35 10.10
11 Lindsey Schmidt FR-1 Princeton 9.76 11.54 6.57 7.23 9.10 9.38 10.98
12 Shannell Hibbert SO-2 District of Columbia 8.27 11.18 12.02 7.70 10.52 9.39 9.77
13 Lindzey Mosley FR-1 Holy Family 7.76 8.14 10.50 7.38 7.10 9.46 6.72
14 Mikaela Sawyer JR-3 Princeton 9.64 10.69 7.45 7.16 7.64 9.54 7.25
15 Betty Jackson FR-1 Columbia 7.36 10.80 9.65 9.46 8.79 9.55 6.78
16 Shaina Smith FR-1 Holy Family 8.82 7.93 11.95 11.36 9.01 9.79 7.15
17 Jordann Feinstein SO-2 Columbia 10.69 10.88 10.98 12.56 7.03 9.89 12.86
18 Nyeira Gordon   Kcc wave 8.52 7.43 12.08 8.22 8.62 9.90 11.59
19 Keion Greenhow FR-1 Temple 7.34 12.80 11.11 8.83 11.11 9.92 11.11
20 Stacy-Ann Rowe SR-4 District of Columbia 12.74 10.55 10.95 7.96 9.56 9.95 7.07
21 Jennifer Tregillies FR-1 Georgian Court 9.08 10.89 12.60 12.40 9.58 10.08 10.39
22 Nataly Ramirez FR-1 LIU Post 7.63 8.25 9.80 13.41 7.74 10.31 11.45
23 Samantha Piccolo FR-1 LIU Post 9.00 7.94 12.70 8.57 11.54 10.58 8.36
24 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 7.41 13.55 10.80 11.54 10.69 10.58 9.10
25 Nicole Costanzo SO-2 LIU Post 13.73 11.39 13.09 9.47 10.54 10.64 8.84
26 Malory Bathon   Kcc wave 8.41 13.94 7.97 13.50 13.28 11.06 14.16
27 Asia Jackson   Kcc wave 13.53 8.10 12.09 8.21 7.88 11.09 10.87
28 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 15.53 13.51 16.41 14.26 9.72 12.62 10.35
  Kayra Theodore FR-1 LIU Post DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bianca Joseph SR-4 Columbia 8.73
5 Sydney Williams FR-1 Temple 8.97
6 Lauren Micham FR-1 Columbia 9.04
7 Madelyn Sessler FR-1 Columbia 9.11
15 Betty Jackson FR-1 Columbia 9.55
17 Jordann Feinstein SO-2 Columbia 9.89
22 Nataly Ramirez FR-1 LIU Post 10.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ebonee Jackson SO-2 Temple 8.70 8.61 8.43 8.78 9.93 6.85 9.66
9 Crystal Jones JR-3 Temple 6.76 7.03 10.59 9.13 7.86 9.96 6.58
10 Frances Lodge JR-3 Princeton 9.73 11.60 8.98 9.35 10.10 11.88 10.10
18 Nyeira Gordon   Kcc wave 11.29 8.91 7.43 9.90 8.91 7.53 8.12
19 Keion Greenhow FR-1 Temple 7.05 12.11 11.02 9.92 11.81 10.02 11.51
24 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 11.43 12.28 8.89 10.58 9.21 12.49 8.79
  Kayra Theodore FR-1 LIU Post DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexis Turley-Young SO-2 Columbia 11.03 8.89 9.87
11 Lindsey Schmidt FR-1 Princeton 11.92 9.38 7.98
14 Mikaela Sawyer JR-3 Princeton 7.92 9.54 7.16
16 Shaina Smith FR-1 Holy Family 6.95 9.79 10.28
21 Jennifer Tregillies FR-1 Georgian Court 12.30 10.08 11.80
27 Asia Jackson   Kcc wave 11.43 11.09 14.09
28 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 14.77 12.62 12.50
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Simone Kirton FR-1 Columbia 8.80 8.54 7.66 8.28
8 Maia Craver SR-4 Princeton 9.13 11.51 7.76 9.32
12 Shannell Hibbert SO-2 District of Columbia 9.39 7.14 7.89 8.64
13 Lindzey Mosley FR-1 Holy Family 9.46 9.56 11.36 11.36
20 Stacy-Ann Rowe SR-4 District of Columbia 9.95 10.85 8.46 8.66
23 Samantha Piccolo FR-1 LIU Post 10.58 9.53 8.36 9.53
25 Nicole Costanzo SO-2 LIU Post 10.64 11.39 8.52 9.58
26 Malory Bathon   Kcc wave 11.06 8.41 11.95 7.75