December 9, 2017
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 33.69 32.08 38.10 40.10 50.53
2 Nikki Dentzman   LEB PROJ 32.78 37.63 43.30 40.46 29.54
3 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 29.61 32.04 52.72 40.55 52.31
4 Morgan Smith Senior Unattached 43.17 36.24 47.24 40.72 34.62
5 Ro'Nisha Simpson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 52.68 47.29 53.93 41.48 47.29
6 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 43.57 44.81 46.06 41.49 51.87
7 Ashlynn Vanatter FR-1 Missouri Southern 35.06 53.42 42.99 41.73 42.57
8 Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 30.15 47.32 54.44 41.87 36.43
9 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 34.95 31.16 50.10 42.10 36.63
10 Rhema Taylor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 47.68 46.41 43.46 42.19 46.83
11 Sydny Harris SR-4 NW Missouri 33.76 37.14 44.74 42.20 29.54
12 Kaley Knox FR-1 Southern Nazarene 43.10 50.28 53.24 42.25 43.94
13 Carra Mader SO-2 Emporia St. 37.47 29.80 46.41 42.57 43.00
14 Chia Okoro FR-1 Washburn 41.12 30.41 40.69 42.83 37.27
15 Alona Harrison FR-1 Washburn 51.86 53.15 39.33 43.21 47.54
16 Ruth King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 31.14 41.08 33.30 43.24 41.95
17 Maryam Muhammad SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 54.83 40.47 42.64 43.51 38.73
18 Sch'Cara Young SR-4 Rogers State 45.31 52.28 38.77 43.56 47.48
19 Melanie Valdez SR-4 Southern Nazarene 44.97 49.34 41.48 43.66 53.27
20 Kassidy Owens FR-1 Missouri Southern 51.55 48.49 42.37 43.68 42.37
21 Abena Sey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 52.27 33.82 40.41 43.92 54.03
22 Leah Molter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 50.41 51.74 37.15 44.22 55.28
23 Jenae Smith SO-2 Dallas Baptist 35.65 57.49 51.25 44.56 35.21
24 Kaylee Jimboy FR-1 Central Oklahoma 53.66 47.84 46.50 44.71 42.48
25 Jordyn Williams SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 46.40 35.14 56.30 45.04 51.80
26 Avery Russell FR-1 Central Oklahoma 42.42 35.20 31.59 45.12 49.18
27 Kim Huskey SR-4 Missouri S&T 38.85 56.01 38.40 45.17 33.43
28 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 58.42 52.95 32.86 45.64 58.88
29 Ivy Lobley SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 39.78 33.84 53.95 45.72 55.33
30 Cassie Helena SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 33.85 59.01 42.08 45.74 43.46
31 Breanna Setchfield FR-1 Missouri Southern 48.48 45.25 44.33 46.17 55.41
32 Aysia Williams FR-1 Central Oklahoma 44.20 57.37 42.79 47.02 58.78
33 Megan McMillen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 33.64 43.59 52.12 47.38 36.96
34 Anne Simpson FR-1 Missouri S&T 41.34 43.74 56.71 48.06 49.03
35 Kaici Phillips FR-1 Central Oklahoma 52.90 35.11 1:04.28 49.44 36.59
36 Daisy Chavez FR-1 Cottey College 1:04.17 40.47 1:08.22 57.81 47.99
37 Bianca Mendoza FR-1 Cottey College 48.88 1:03.43 1:03.43 58.19 50.05
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ro'Nisha Simpson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 41.48
11 Sydny Harris SR-4 NW Missouri 42.20
23 Jenae Smith SO-2 Dallas Baptist 44.56
36 Daisy Chavez FR-1 Cottey College 57.81
37 Bianca Mendoza FR-1 Cottey College 58.19
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Kaylee Jimboy FR-1 Central Oklahoma 44.71
26 Avery Russell FR-1 Central Oklahoma 45.12
32 Aysia Williams FR-1 Central Oklahoma 47.02
33 Megan McMillen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 47.38
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Abena Sey FR-1 Central Oklahoma 43.92 37.34
29 Ivy Lobley SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 45.72 38.41
31 Breanna Setchfield FR-1 Missouri Southern 46.17 51.71
34 Anne Simpson FR-1 Missouri S&T 48.06 1:02.48
35 Kaici Phillips FR-1 Central Oklahoma 49.44 51.92
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Chia Okoro FR-1 Washburn 42.83 52.26
15 Alona Harrison FR-1 Washburn 43.21 42.35
20 Kassidy Owens FR-1 Missouri Southern 43.68 47.18
25 Jordyn Williams SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 45.04 32.43
27 Kim Huskey SR-4 Missouri S&T 45.17 40.66
30 Cassie Helena SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 45.74 57.18
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Ashlynn Vanatter FR-1 Missouri Southern 41.73 47.99
13 Carra Mader SO-2 Emporia St. 42.57 42.57
17 Maryam Muhammad SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 43.51 51.35
19 Melanie Valdez SR-4 Southern Nazarene 43.66 42.79
28 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 45.64 40.17
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Morgan Smith Senior Unattached 34.62 48.46 48.46 43.17 40.72 36.24
6 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 42.32 51.87 38.59 35.69 41.49 46.89
8 Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 52.34 50.67 30.57 41.04 41.87 54.02
9 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.84 30.32 40.00 34.95 42.10 39.58
10 Rhema Taylor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 44.73 50.21 45.15 35.44 42.19 53.16
16 Ruth King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 42.81 54.49 33.30 31.14 43.24 44.11
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 51.73 40.10 52.13 39.30
2 Nikki Dentzman   LEB PROJ 45.72 40.46 46.94 34.40
3 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 36.50 40.55 50.29 32.44
12 Kaley Knox FR-1 Southern Nazarene 48.17 42.25 43.10 44.37
18 Sch'Cara Young SR-4 Rogers State 56.63 43.56 36.16 37.03
22 Leah Molter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 50.86 44.22 33.17 49.97