December 9, 2017
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKendree A Tsitsi Mahachi, Quincy McSweeney, Kaylee Fann, Jordyn Looman 3:47.34 3:10.97 3:40.52 2:50.51
2 Pittsburg St. A Danielle Riggins, Sarah Jewett, Kelsey Lewis, Courtney Nelson 3:48.84 4:39.19 2:56.21 4:43.77
3 TAMU-Commerce A Kamryn McKee, Maiya Collins, Ro'Nisha Simpson, Minna Sveard 3:50.12 3:43.22 4:43.05 3:17.91
4 Oklahoma Baptist A Mckae Mitchell, Breanna Hurlbut, JoziRose Mayfield, Kya Barnes 3:50.73 4:09.19 4:53.03 3:34.58
5 Missouri Southern A Ashlynn Vanatter, Kristen Koch, Kelsey Evans, Rachel Ray 3:56.51 4:22.53 3:51.78 4:39.09
6 Emporia St. A Jazmin Williams, Leah Nelson, Hannah Shield, Elizabeth Blevins 4:00.25 4:57.91 3:26.62 4:19.47
7 McKendree
(B>)
B Mollie Bowman, Melissa Calcara, Shayna Phillips, Mya Watson-Blake 4:00.36 2:50.66 4:38.82 3:19.50
8 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Ruth King, Brooklynn James, Leah Molter, Tesa Potter 4:01.86 3:40.10 3:49.77 4:33.31
9 Southern Nazarene A Melanie Valdez, Cieara Roberts, Abrianna Drake, Kaley Knox 4:02.08 4:33.55 3:11.25 3:01.56
10 Friends A Shelby Hundley, Tyann Isaacs, Lauren Doll, Miranda Tenove 4:02.64 3:16.54 4:02.64 3:57.79
11 Washburn A Jenny Krause, Lyndsay Stinson, Chia Okoro, Courtney Freed 4:02.82 4:34.39 3:09.40 3:19.12
12 Emporia St.
(B>)
B Carra Mader, Kaycee Mayfield, Latiyera Yeargin, Linnea Meier 4:05.10 4:59.03 2:58.93 3:38.14
13 MidAmerica Nazarene A Dacia Harris, Raelee Ibarra, Brandy Navarro, Ardeen Walker 4:05.64 4:10.56 5:07.05 3:48.45
14 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
B Zhayln Richard, Shanecia Baker, Mallory Morgan, Julia Seigerroth 4:06.69 4:16.56 2:52.69 3:51.89
15 Missouri Western A Hanna Williams, Taylor Robinson, Alison Nutt, Sunni Sellers 4:07.36 5:09.20 3:45.10 5:06.73
16 Dallas Baptist A Hannah Johnson, Gozeila Bilal, Hannah Anz, Jenae Smith 4:10.63 3:40.56 3:43.06 5:18.30
17 TAMU-Commerce
(C>)
C Ivy Carey, Jenna McLaughlin, Avery Carey, Mikayla Maldonado 4:10.97 5:03.68 3:03.21 3:40.86
18 Missouri Western
(B>)
B Chaniya Alioth, Claire Reedy, Megan Gillen, Ariana Phillips 4:11.00 4:58.69 4:48.65 4:41.12
19 MidAmerica Nazarene
(B>)
B LeighAnn Allen, Kailynn Blanchard, Kaitlyn Wolter, Andrea Mendez 4:14.77 4:04.58 3:05.99 5:18.47
20 McKendree
(C>)
C Kiara Chapman, Kirby Smith, Megan Molinari, Alexandra Singleton 4:15.26 4:35.68 5:08.87 3:44.63
21 Central Oklahoma A Jill Hagen, Katie Cease, Abena Sey, Kaylee Jimboy 4:16.15 4:23.84 3:27.49 3:17.24
22 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
B Kyra Fuller, Rachel Hurtz, Ja'Nea Williams, Lauren Stitt 4:16.79 3:25.44 4:34.77 4:01.39
23 Missouri Western
(C>)
C Peyton Moore, Morgan Doyle, Mariah Smith, Kaelyn Smith 4:24.53 3:31.63 3:39.56 4:40.41
24 Rogers State A Alaina Orban, Calah Singleton, Alexis Thomas, Cambridge Coy 4:24.70 4:32.65 5:36.17 5:38.82
25 MidAmerica Nazarene
(C>)
C Jayden Hammond, Savannah Butler, Jayden Newbold, Caspian Tressin 4:30.26 4:24.86 5:43.23 4:03.24
26 Southern Nazarene
(C>)
C Jewelia Long, Che Burge, Makenzie Colton, Lauren Toney 4:35.40 5:38.75 3:15.54 3:37.57
  Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
C Candis Rodgers, Shariah Anderson, Shimoya Currie, Payton Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
22 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
Fuller, Hurtz, Williams, Stitt 4:16.79 4:14.23
23 Missouri Western
(C>)
Moore, Doyle, Smith, Smith 4:24.53 3:42.21
24 Rogers State Orban, Singleton, Thomas, Coy 4:24.70 4:45.88
26 Southern Nazarene
(C>)
Long, Burge, Colton, Toney 4:35.40 4:40.91
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
16 Dallas Baptist Johnson, Bilal, Anz, Smith 4:10.63
19 MidAmerica Nazarene
(B>)
Allen, Blanchard, Wolter, Mendez 4:14.77
20 McKendree
(C>)
Chapman, Smith, Molinari, Singleton 4:15.26
25 MidAmerica Nazarene
(C>)
Hammond, Butler, Newbold, Tressin 4:30.26
  Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
Rodgers, Anderson, Currie, Wilson DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
King, James, Molter, Potter 4:01.86 4:09.12 3:32.84 3:42.52 3:03.82 3:57.03 3:11.07
11 Washburn Krause, Stinson, Okoro, Freed 4:02.82 4:17.39 4:00.40 3:38.54 4:48.96 4:07.68 2:57.26
14 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
Richard, Baker, Morgan, Seigerroth 4:06.69 5:18.23 4:36.30 3:32.16 2:55.15 4:23.96 3:27.22
17 TAMU-Commerce
(C>)
Carey, McLaughlin, Carey, Maldonado 4:10.97 3:25.80 5:08.70 5:13.72 3:45.88 5:03.68 4:33.56
18 Missouri Western
(B>)
Alioth, Reedy, Gillen, Phillips 4:11.00 5:23.79 3:00.72 5:23.79 4:33.59 4:18.53 2:55.70
21 Central Oklahoma Hagen, Cease, Sey, Jimboy 4:16.15 5:17.63 4:54.58 4:05.91 3:35.17 4:11.03 4:41.77
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Missouri Southern Vanatter, Koch, Evans, Ray 2:50.29 3:56.51
7 McKendree
(B>)
Bowman, Calcara, Phillips, Watson-Blake 2:50.66 4:00.36
9 Southern Nazarene Valdez, Roberts, Drake, Knox 4:57.76 4:02.08
10 Friends Hundley, Isaacs, Doll, Tenove 4:58.45 4:02.64
12 Emporia St.
(B>)
Mader, Mayfield, Yeargin, Meier 3:55.30 4:05.10
13 MidAmerica Nazarene Harris, Ibarra, Navarro, Walker 4:03.19 4:05.64
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKendree Mahachi, McSweeney, Fann, Looman 4:46.45 4:44.18 3:08.70 3:47.34 3:47.34
2 Pittsburg St. Riggins, Jewett, Lewis, Nelson 3:39.69 4:00.29 4:09.44 3:48.84 2:47.06
3 TAMU-Commerce McKee, Collins, Simpson, Sveard 4:45.35 2:52.59 3:04.10 3:50.12 3:43.22
4 Oklahoma Baptist Mitchell, Hurlbut, Mayfield, Barnes 4:43.80 4:59.95 3:57.66 3:50.73 3:39.20
6 Emporia St. Williams, Nelson, Shield, Blevins 2:57.79 5:05.12 3:31.42 4:00.25 5:12.33
15 Missouri Western Williams, Robinson, Nutt, Sellers 4:41.99 4:14.78 4:51.89 4:07.36 3:35.21