January 20, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.43m 6.87m 8.86m 8.52m 8.52m 22' 6.5"
2 Chico Jackson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.79m 6.72m 7.19m 5.44m 4.70m 22' 0.75"
3 Bryce Holesinger SR-4 Lewis 8.57m 6.64m 7.17m 7.50m 7.30m 21' 9.5"
4 Akwasi Aikins SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.28m 6.54m 5.62m 8.04m 4.97m 21' 5.5"
5 Marcus Holley JR-3 Lewis 6.53m 6.47m 6.86m 6.41m 4.59m 21' 2.75"
6 Drezden Johnson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.12m 6.38m 4.59m 6.51m 6.12m 20' 11.25"
7 Darryl McFadden JR-3 Lewis 4.45m 6.36m 5.02m 5.41m 5.72m 20' 10.5"
8 Adam Hinders SO-2 Aurora 5.88m 6.32m 5.12m 5.06m 6.00m 20' 9"
9 Mervyn John SR-4 Lewis 6.90m 6.27m 7.02m 6.08m 5.02m 20' 7"
10 Malik Carson JR-3 Lewis 7.13m 6.20m 7.19m 6.70m 7.38m 20' 4.25"
11 Nick Murray JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.34m 6.03m 5.13m 4.94m 6.69m 19' 9.5"
12 Emil Belmontes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.25m 5.99m 4.25m 5.15m 6.89m 19' 8"
13 Lamont Pyykkonen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4.28m 5.95m 5.89m 6.19m 7.26m 19' 6.25"
14 Darrell Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.45m 5.91m 4.49m 5.50m 6.26m 19' 4.75"
15 Julian Hill FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4.53m 5.88m 4.53m 6.82m 6.06m 19' 3.5"
16 Noah Fritz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.55m 5.84m 4.32m 5.43m 5.55m 19' 2"
17 Brian Damhoff   Unattached 5.42m 5.71m 4.28m 4.74m 4.91m 18' 9"
18 Paul Sniezko FR-1 Lewis 7.30m 5.70m 4.45m 5.87m 6.56m 18' 8.5"
19 Kaiden Hall FR-1 Aurora 5.84m 5.41m 4.92m 6.87m 5.90m 17' 9"
20 Marcus Melancon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.67m 5.35m 4.76m 4.01m 4.07m 17' 6.75"
21 James Bryant SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.03m 5.29m 4.13m 5.71m 3.97m 17' 4.25"
22 Ben Simpson SO-2 Judson 5.34m 4.68m 3.98m 3.79m 6.04m 15' 4.25"
23 Jeff DeLong JR-3 Judson 3.43m 4.63m 3.57m 4.91m 5.79m 15' 2.25"
24 Bilal Ahmed FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.65m 4.60m 4.74m 5.11m 5.38m 15' 1.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.01m 8.31m 6.39m 6.87m 7.42m 6.05m 22' 6.5"
2 Chico Jackson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.85m 5.17m 6.59m 6.72m 5.31m 8.53m 22' 0.75"
3 Bryce Holesinger SR-4 Lewis 6.37m 7.17m 5.38m 6.64m 6.31m 5.11m 21' 9.5"
5 Marcus Holley JR-3 Lewis 5.50m 7.96m 7.57m 6.47m 4.85m 5.56m 21' 2.75"
7 Darryl McFadden JR-3 Lewis 6.23m 5.02m 6.68m 6.36m 5.09m 4.90m 20' 10.5"
8 Adam Hinders SO-2 Aurora 7.90m 4.74m 7.84m 6.32m 6.64m 7.65m 20' 9"
10 Malik Carson JR-3 Lewis 8.06m 7.87m 4.71m 6.20m 4.59m 7.81m 20' 4.25"
21 James Bryant SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.40m 4.07m 5.29m 5.29m 4.18m 6.30m 17' 4.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Akwasi Aikins SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.82m 6.54m 7.98m 8.04m 7.91m 7.19m 21' 5.5"
6 Drezden Johnson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.53m 6.38m 5.04m 7.78m 6.89m 4.72m 20' 11.25"
9 Mervyn John SR-4 Lewis 5.33m 6.27m 6.21m 4.64m 7.21m 7.96m 20' 7"
11 Nick Murray JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.06m 6.03m 6.99m 5.19m 6.27m 5.73m 19' 9.5"
12 Emil Belmontes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.69m 5.99m 6.65m 4.97m 5.03m 7.61m 19' 8"
14 Darrell Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.15m 5.91m 6.03m 5.56m 7.62m 4.73m 19' 4.75"
15 Julian Hill FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4.29m 5.88m 5.23m 7.00m 7.06m 5.76m 19' 3.5"
16 Noah Fritz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.48m 5.84m 6.07m 6.13m 4.44m 4.38m 19' 2"
17 Brian Damhoff   Unattached 4.05m 5.71m 5.54m 4.05m 5.20m 6.74m 18' 9"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Lamont Pyykkonen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4.94m 5.77m 4.22m 5.95m 19' 6.25"
18 Paul Sniezko FR-1 Lewis 5.99m 6.73m 7.01m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
19 Kaiden Hall FR-1 Aurora 4.44m 5.95m 6.92m 5.41m 17' 9"
20 Marcus Melancon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.17m 5.89m 4.12m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
22 Ben Simpson SO-2 Judson 4.35m 4.59m 4.49m 4.68m 15' 4.25"
23 Jeff DeLong JR-3 Judson 3.84m 5.51m 4.26m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
24 Bilal Ahmed FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.05m 5.34m 5.93m 4.60m 15' 1.25"