March 3, 2018
|
Savannah State - Savannah, GA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oneillia Fuller FR-1 Savannah State 44.98 57.25 41.48 58.41 44.40 10
2 Dasia Stennett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:15.74 1:02.72 1:09.82 59.17 1:11.01 8
3 Carlandra Jones FR-1 Savannah State 49.59 1:13.48 1:09.90 59.74 57.35 6
4 Brandi McGrady FR-1 Claflin 59.10 49.35 1:12.50 1:00.92 59.10 5
5 Brandi Taylor SR-4 Claflin 48.52 1:07.80 44.79 1:02.20 1:10.29 4
6 Da-Rain Cowan FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:18.07 45.96 53.52 1:02.96 54.15 3
7 Sada Ritchie-Rowley SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:17.91 51.31 1:07.78 1:03.34 51.31 2
8 nikeela rasool SO-2 Paine 1:20.79 1:09.34 1:13.16 1:03.61 55.98 1
9 Ruth Colburn SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:23.69 1:04.37 1:06.31 1:04.37 1:23.04 -
10 Danielle Derricho SO-2 Savannah State 1:03.94 1:22.67 1:02.00 1:04.58 59.42 -
11 Alexya Sawyer FR-1 Benedict 48.09 1:16.68 59.14 1:04.98 58.49 -
12 Tabia wade   Unattached 1:20.75 59.91 1:02.52 1:05.12 1:10.98 -
13 Paije Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:09.49 1:14.16 53.45 1:06.81 1:22.85 -
14 Jalilissa Marcus JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:10.35 1:00.20 1:26.58 1:07.64 1:17.79 -
15 Asia Wilson FR-1 Edward Waters 1:31.95 1:05.68 1:05.68 1:12.97 1:16.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oneillia Fuller FR-1 Savannah State 58.41 1:01.92 1:07.18 10
2 Dasia Stennett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 59.17 1:11.01 46.75 8
3 Carlandra Jones FR-1 Savannah State 59.74 58.55 54.37 6
7 Sada Ritchie-Rowley SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.34 1:08.41 1:14.75 2
10 Danielle Derricho SO-2 Savannah State 1:04.58 1:05.88 1:20.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Brandi McGrady FR-1 Claflin 1:00.92 1:12.50 5
5 Brandi Taylor SR-4 Claflin 1:02.20 1:17.13 4
6 Da-Rain Cowan FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:02.96 54.15 3
8 nikeela rasool SO-2 Paine 1:03.61 1:10.61 1
13 Paije Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.81 48.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ruth Colburn SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:22.40 50.21 1:04.37 45.71 49.57 1:19.18 -
11 Alexya Sawyer FR-1 Benedict 1:16.68 1:06.93 1:04.98 51.34 51.99 1:02.38 -
12 Tabia wade   Unattached 57.96 1:10.98 1:05.12 1:24.01 57.96 1:18.15 -
14 Jalilissa Marcus JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 58.85 49.38 1:07.64 59.53 1:18.47 1:02.91 -
15 Asia Wilson FR-1 Edward Waters 1:27.57 1:29.76 1:12.97 54.73 1:21.00 1:24.65 -