February 3, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Regina Huesca-Barrales SO-2 Lindenwood 1:41.04 1:21.85
2 Abby Hammer SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:41.08 1:22.89
3 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:41.09 1:23.91
4 Eva Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:42.73 2:06.36
5 Taylor Conroy SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.13 1:26.43
6 Emily Foley   Illinois Track Club 1:44.37 1:56.90
7 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.61 2:11.81
8 Sarah Adams SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:44.70 1:54.13
9 Aimie Marshall JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:45.07 1:14.60
10 Emily Troemel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:45.80 1:19.35
11 Deandra Stokes JR-3 St. Xavier 1:47.78 2:12.57
12 Kellyn Vale SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:48.45 2:16.65
13 Bridget Sulek SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:49.49 1:59.35
14 Ashlee Knott SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:50.14 1:23.71
15 Mikayla Sehlmeyer SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:50.53 1:30.64
16 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:51.14 1:23.36
17 Michalah Rumbold SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:51.41 1:31.36
18 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 1:53.29 2:18.22
19 Calin Wolcott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.91 1:42.52
20 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 1:53.95 1:30.02
21 Brittany Hoekman JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:55.29 2:03.36
22 Lindsay Freese FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:56.62 2:16.45
23 Carrington Curphy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.27 2:36.56
24 Kathryn Gray FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:11.09 2:50.42
25 Megan Curley FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:15.03 2:02.88
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Mikayla Sehlmeyer SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:50.53
19 Calin Wolcott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.91
23 Carrington Curphy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.27
24 Kathryn Gray FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:11.09
25 Megan Curley FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:15.03
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Emily Troemel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:45.80 2:14.37 2:12.25
11 Deandra Stokes JR-3 St. Xavier 1:47.78 1:55.33 1:22.99
17 Michalah Rumbold SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:51.41 1:48.07 1:21.33
21 Brittany Hoekman JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:55.29 1:48.38 1:34.54
22 Lindsay Freese FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:56.62 1:30.97 2:22.28
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Taylor Conroy SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:35.80 1:44.13
6 Emily Foley   Illinois Track Club 1:37.07 1:44.37
7 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:11.81 1:44.61
13 Bridget Sulek SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:08.11 1:49.49
14 Ashlee Knott SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:02.26 1:50.14
16 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:50.03 1:51.14
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Regina Huesca-Barrales SO-2 Lindenwood 1:41.04
2 Abby Hammer SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:41.08
3 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:41.09
4 Eva Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:42.73
8 Sarah Adams SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:44.70
9 Aimie Marshall JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:45.07
12 Kellyn Vale SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:48.45
18 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 1:53.29
20 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 1:53.95