February 2- 3, 2018
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 5509 5009 5710 5960
2 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 5636 4901 5048 4606
3 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 4717 4814 4621 3851
4 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4533 4674 3318 5515
5 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 4762 4624 5641 5225
6 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5315 4505 3784 3874
7 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 4900 4496 5125 5575
8 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 3321 4488 4936 4667
9 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 4545 4371 4633 3890
10 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3496 4370 4938 4588
11 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 3433 4346 4432 3042
12 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 5124 4133 3513 3017
13 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 3338 4122 3421 3173
  Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State NP NP NP NP
  Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State NP NP NP NP
  Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State NP NP NP NP
  Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State NP NP NP NP
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State NP NP NP NP
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State 5.41 6.59 7.70 6.93 8.04 907
2 Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State 7.05 4.94 8.46 7.05 5.15 865
3 Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 5.96 6.39 7.82 7.17 9.33 823
4 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 8.84 6.68 8.62 7.18 5.89 819
5 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 8.69 7.10 6.09 7.24 8.98 799
6 Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 5.08 6.75 5.80 7.25 8.63 796
7 Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State 7.70 7.12 8.57 7.26 6.39 792
8 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 5.75 5.09 8.58 7.27 6.84 789
9 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.01 6.01 5.27 7.32 7.47 772
10 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 7.55 7.26 8.21 7.33 5.28 769
11 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.07 9.51 8.55 7.43 7.29 736
12 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 8.22 5.61 7.85 7.47 5.46 723
12 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.53 9.19 9.34 7.47 6.73 723
14 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 6.76 6.09 8.34 7.51 7.21 710
15 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 7.26 7.03 7.87 7.56 8.92 694
16 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 6.20 5.89 7.73 7.65 9.34 665
17 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 8.06 5.76 8.44 7.67 9.36 659
18 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 9.19 7.18 5.89 8.06 5.81 542
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 8.51 6.60 7.33 769
12 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.57 5.23 7.47 723
14 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 6.09 6.31 7.51 710
16 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 5.82 9.18 7.65 665
17 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 6.52 6.75 7.67 659
18 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 9.19 8.23 8.06 542
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 8.69 9.05 7.18 5.75 819
7 Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State 5.52 8.35 7.26 7.41 792
9 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.20 6.81 7.32 8.13 772
11 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.25 9.37 7.43 7.66 736
12 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 5.38 9.64 7.47 8.15 723
15 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 7.34 8.02 7.56 5.37 694
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State 6.93 5.62 8.53 7.28 907
2 Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State 7.05 5.36 5.29 9.03 865
3 Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 7.17 7.25 9.11 6.89 823
5 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 7.24 5.51 7.53 5.07 799
6 Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 7.25 6.82 7.25 5.88 796
8 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 7.27 5.38 5.53 9.38 789
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 5.42m 5.49m 6.95m 22' 9.75" 802
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
2 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.06m 6.91m 6.77m 22' 2.5" 760
  • 6.59  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 5.06m 4.73m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 734
  • 6.40  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.52  
4 Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 4.80m 7.99m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 734
  • 6.66  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State 7.86m 6.19m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 734
  • 6.39  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.51  
6 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 6.37m 5.98m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 682
  • 6.29  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.08  
7 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 7.68m 5.12m 6.40m 21' 0" 675
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.34  
8 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 6.53m 5.39m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 661
  • 5.73  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.28  
9 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 8.00m 8.00m 6.30m 20' 8" 652
  • 5.97  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.01  
10 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.52m 4.95m 6.27m 20' 7" 646
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
11 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 8.00m 5.08m 6.20m 20' 4.25" 630
  • 5.91  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.12  
12 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 7.97m 4.29m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 615
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
13 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 7.28m 6.01m 6.07m 19' 11" 602
  • 5.54  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.07  
14 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 4.79m 6.67m 6.06m 19' 10.75" 600
  • 5.81  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.81  
15 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.99m 4.23m 5.64m 18' 6" 510
  • 5.63  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.62  
16 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 5.85m 4.40m 5.57m 18' 3.25" 496
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
  Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 11.06m 36' 3.5" 549
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.06  
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State 11.16m 36' 7.5" 556
  • 10.97  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.52  
  Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 9.98m 32' 9" 484
  • 9.83  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.98  
  Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State 13.13m 43' 1" 675
  • 12.67  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.13  
  Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 10.85m 35' 7.25" 537
  • 10.85  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 13.34m 43' 9.25" 688
  • 13.34  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.06  
  Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 11.22m 36' 9.75" 559
  • 11.22  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.40  
  Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State 11.25m 36' 11" 561
  • 10.85  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.02  
  Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 12.88m 42' 3.25" 660
  • 12.28  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.73  
  Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 9.39m 30' 9.75" 449
  • 9.39  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" 585
  • 11.30  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.64  
  Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 11.59m 38' 0.25" 582
  • 11.59  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.31  
  Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 9.52m 31' 3" 457
  • 9.19  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.52  
  Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 12.35m 40' 6.25" 628
  • 11.94  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.35  
  Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.85m 35' 7.25" 537
  • 10.40  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.85  
  Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.46m 37' 7.25" 574
  • 10.15  
  • 10.36  
  • 11.46  
  Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 10.05m 32' 11.75" 489
  • 10.05  
  • 9.34  
  • 10.05  
  Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State NM NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 2.01m 1.52m 2.21m 2.52m 1.97m 2.19m 1.73m 6' 5.5" 776
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 1.60m 2.06m 2.04m 1.78m 1.91m 1.81m 1.51m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
2 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2.39m 1.45m 1.81m 2.46m 1.91m 1.38m 2.27m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
2 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 1.62m 2.43m 1.91m 1.93m 1.91m 2.08m 1.55m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
2 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 2.37m 2.46m 1.51m 2.41m 1.91m 2.16m 1.81m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
6 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 1.87m 1.80m 1.87m 1.84m 1.82m 2.07m 1.33m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.91m 1.60m 2.11m 1.69m 1.82m 2.07m 1.60m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 2.18m 1.68m 2.13m 1.66m 1.79m 2.08m 2.11m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 2.00m 1.81m 1.68m 1.43m 1.79m 1.27m 1.41m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State 1.83m 2.08m 1.41m 1.29m 1.79m 1.99m 2.29m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
11 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 1.55m 2.09m 1.94m 2.04m 1.76m 1.37m 1.78m 5' 9.25" 593
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
12 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 1.82m 1.71m 1.47m 2.13m 1.73m 1.90m 2.01m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
12 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 1.40m 1.28m 1.31m 1.51m 1.73m 1.63m 1.44m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
14 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 1.87m 2.16m 1.28m 2.09m 1.70m 1.77m 1.34m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
15 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.24m 1.82m 2.02m 1.99m 1.67m 1.77m 1.22m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.61
    XPP
  Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 9.39 9.23 9.39 5.90 8.31 8.15 7.15 905
2 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 7.30 6.04 7.05 9.23 8.39 9.23 6.21 886
3 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 6.85 7.69 8.88 8.12 8.45 10.99 6.76 872
4 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.11 9.88 8.49 10.14 8.66 8.66 7.28 823
5 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 6.88 7.93 7.23 6.45 8.71 7.76 6.97 811
6 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 7.60 9.61 7.86 6.64 8.73 6.90 6.12 806
7 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 10.93 9.76 10.03 10.66 9.03 8.85 9.12 739
8 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 6.88 6.97 7.16 11.93 9.17 7.71 10.82 709
9 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.10 9.31 9.21 8.39 9.21 7.46 9.58 700
10 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 9.22 6.55 10.98 8.67 9.22 7.47 10.15 698
11 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.90 11.85 9.97 10.72 9.40 9.40 9.40 660
12 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 10.67 8.88 9.16 10.58 9.44 6.61 8.69 652
13 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 8.23 7.19 9.27 9.74 9.45 11.91 6.71 650
14 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 7.35 6.97 8.32 10.54 9.67 12.58 8.51 605
  Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 7.52 9.17 709
12 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 8.59 9.44 652
13 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 11.06 9.45 650
14 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 7.26 9.67 605
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 8.73 806
9 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.21 700
10 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 9.22 698
11 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.40 660
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 8.45 5.92 872
4 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.66 11.00 823
7 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 9.03 8.49 739
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 8.31 905
2 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 8.39 886
5 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 8.71 811
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State 4.26m 5.79m 3.86m 4.95m 16' 2.75" 895
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
2 Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 5.72m 3.59m 4.37m 4.85m 15' 11" 865
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3 Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State 5.49m 6.00m 6.05m 4.65m 15' 3" 804
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
4 Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 3.78m 5.61m 5.74m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 746
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 4.70m 3.91m 3.44m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 603
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
6 Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 4.47m 4.54m 3.77m 3.85m 12' 7.5" 576
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 3.21m 3.29m 4.05m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
7 Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 3.65m 2.77m 4.67m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
7 Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3.76m 4.56m 4.27m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
10 Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2.77m 3.02m 2.63m 3.55m 11' 7.75" 496
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4.40m 4.47m 2.66m 3.55m 11' 7.75" 496
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
12 Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 3.69m 3.91m 4.58m 3.55m 11' 7.75" 496
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
13 Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 3.12m 2.71m 3.38m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 444
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
14 Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 2.45m 4.02m 3.38m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 444
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
15 Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 4.15m 2.68m 2.75m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 444
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
  Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 2:22.69 2:56.15 2:50.87 2:29.73 2:29.73 2:24.45 2:08.59 702
  Lucas Shaffer FR-1 Wichita State 2:58.93 2:55.42 3:27.00 3:23.49 2:11.57 2:53.67 3:46.30 710
  Davis Dubbert   UNAT-Wichita State 3:23.34 2:48.05 2:39.65 2:39.65 2:43.01 1:57.64 3:38.47 786
  Davis Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 2:27.58 3:04.47 3:37.68 3:02.63 2:25.74 3:00.78 3:57.97 621
  Colin Reichenberger   UNAT-Wichita State 2:44.05 2:54.52 3:13.72 3:27.68 2:19.62 2:23.11 2:51.03 719
  Zane Lockhart SR-4 UMKC 2:16.98 3:02.64 2:16.98 2:49.86 2:38.90 3:30.04 2:26.12 639
  Payson Maydew SR-4 Emporia St. 2:40.92 2:47.62 2:20.80 2:45.95 3:27.85 3:01.03 3:07.74 791
  Wyatt Sander SR-4 Emporia St. 2:49.51 2:47.83 1:59.16 2:41.12 3:07.97 2:26.02 2:19.30 788
  Tanner Raubenstine FR-1 Emporia St. 3:40.70 3:02.39 2:20.44 3:46.17 2:58.75 3:16.99 3:44.34 641
  Derek Bixenman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3:05.49 3:09.27 4:00.38 3:13.06 3:33.88 2:42.78 2:44.67 576
  Weston Riner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3:25.76 2:52.90 2:28.70 3:13.65 3:15.38 3:29.21 3:25.76 735
  Matthew Pieper SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3:39.02 2:49.78 2:20.92 2:15.83 3:15.25 3:37.32 3:35.62 768
  Chris Peters   Shocker Track Club 3:26.25 3:04.15 2:32.85 3:24.41 3:28.09 3:15.20 3:04.15 624
  Jake Horsch FR-1 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaden Griffin JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ben Johnson JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hunter Veith SR-4 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Grant Downes FR-1 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -