February 2- 3, 2018
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 26.74 32.79 25.22 30.77 23.46 22.20 7
2 Deja Young JR-3 Wichita State 29.54 23.68 25.46 23.68 21.39 31.83 5
3 Latiyera Yeargin SR-4 Emporia St. 24.02 26.58 25.55 21.21 32.45 28.62 4
4 Kolby Ganther SO-2 Garden City CC 32.54 25.11 25.62 25.62 22.55 32.29 9
5 Natalie Halfman JR-3 Wichita State 23.15 25.49 26.01 26.27 25.75 28.88 3
6 Sarah Hines   UNAT-Wichita State 24.74 18.43 26.32 20.27 26.85 32.38   
7 Kai Lewis FR-1 Butler CC 32.69 23.20 26.36 29.53 21.88 28.74 7
7 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 29.26 23.99 26.36 32.43 21.88 20.04 2
9 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 32.31 30.17 26.70 31.51 22.16 26.44 1
10 Kaycee Mayfield JR-3 Emporia St. 22.12 25.90 26.97 24.55 24.01 18.88 -
11 Kionte Sampson SO-2 Cowley College 28.87 29.95 26.98 24.83 30.49 33.46 6
12 Sydney Wilson   UNAT-Wichita State 19.93 34.40 27.30 34.68 23.21 26.21   
13 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 25.68 30.59 27.31 29.77 27.86 22.40 -
14 Hazel Sanders FR-1 Garden City CC 19.69 31.17 27.34 25.43 33.36 33.36 5
15 Deja Gadison SO-2 Garden City CC 25.19 31.49 27.38 30.40 26.29 29.57 4
16 Malacia Lee SR-4 Emporia St. 25.84 35.45 27.48 29.96 32.98 24.19 -
17 Keeley Latham SO-2 Dodge City CC 34.24 34.24 27.61 19.61 30.38 32.58 3
18 Gisele Holguin FR-1 Dodge City CC 33.98 37.22 29.54 37.52 33.68 34.57 2
19 Anna Mahoney SO-2 Emporia St. 30.67 22.33 29.77 28.29 37.81 25.01 -
20 Madison Runnion FR-1 Emporia St. 34.27 23.84 29.80 24.74 30.70 35.76 -
  Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dejanece Thomas   UNAT-Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jalia Franklin FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Charnice Anderson SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carlea Miles JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deidre Smith SO-2 Garden City CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elizabeth Terrazas FR-1 Dodge City CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kaycee Mayfield JR-3 Emporia St. 26.97 20.50 25.09 -
12 Sydney Wilson   UNAT-Wichita State 27.30 23.76 33.04   
13 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 27.31 27.59 33.60 -
18 Gisele Holguin FR-1 Dodge City CC 29.54 26.59 29.54 2
  Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kai Lewis FR-1 Butler CC 26.36 29.26 22.41 30.85 27.68 33.48 7
17 Keeley Latham SO-2 Dodge City CC 27.61 34.24 22.92 31.76 33.69 22.37 3
  Jalia Franklin FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carlea Miles JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kolby Ganther SO-2 Garden City CC 28.44 25.62 26.91 20.24 24.60 9
6 Sarah Hines   UNAT-Wichita State 21.06 26.32 26.32 21.85 28.96   
7 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 25.05 26.36 19.25 31.11 25.57 2
14 Hazel Sanders FR-1 Garden City CC 35.55 27.34 35.00 21.60 35.00 5
  Dejanece Thomas   UNAT-Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Latiyera Yeargin SR-4 Emporia St. 27.60 23.25 25.55 4
9 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 20.03 28.57 26.70 1
11 Kionte Sampson SO-2 Cowley College 29.14 33.46 26.98 6
  Elizabeth Terrazas FR-1 Dodge City CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Natalie Halfman JR-3 Wichita State 32.26 32.26 26.01 22.37 24.71 18.73 32.78 3
15 Deja Gadison SO-2 Garden City CC 30.94 27.11 27.38 35.05 22.73 27.93 29.03 4
20 Madison Runnion FR-1 Emporia St. 21.16 37.55 29.80 26.53 38.45 28.61 26.53 -
  Charnice Anderson SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 25.22 27.24 7
2 Deja Young JR-3 Wichita State 25.46 29.28 5
16 Malacia Lee SR-4 Emporia St. 27.48 23.09 -
19 Anna Mahoney SO-2 Emporia St. 29.77 27.09 -
  Deidre Smith SO-2 Garden City CC DNS DNS