February 2- 3, 2018
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Gavyn Yetter   Shocker Track Club 8.89 9.07 8.80   
  Brionna Hunt SO-2 Dodge City CC 11.73 9.31 11.46 9
  Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 11.10 8.81 7.49 7
  Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 8.75 9.40 8.65 5
  Maria Romero   UNAT-Wichita State 8.23 9.24 9.43   
  Sarah Hines   UNAT-Wichita State 10.23 9.05 6.43   

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 9.46 9.27
  Sarah Hines   UNAT-Wichita State 7.61 8.95
  Sydney Wilson   UNAT-Wichita State 11.39 9.26
  Leah Reichenberger SO-2 Wichita State 6.96 9.40
  Carlea Miles JR-3 Wichita State 10.61 9.39
  Hannah Cole   UNAT-Wichita State 7.14 10.19
  Maria Romero   UNAT-Wichita State 7.59 9.14
  Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 13.05 10.11
  Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 8.30 9.43
  Gavyn Yetter   Shocker Track Club 7.71 9.06
  Anna Mahoney SO-2 Emporia St. 12.46 9.73
  Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 10.48 9.19
  Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 11.31 8.97
  Shelby Schmidt SO-2 Cowley College 12.45 9.88
  Jalia Franklin FR-1 Cowley College 10.55 9.42
  Jayne Roberts SO-2 Butler CC 10.45 9.58
  Kaylee Line FR-1 Garden City CC 7.60 9.86
  Jene't Campbell SO-2 Garden City CC 10.43 10.32
  Keeley Latham SO-2 Dodge City CC 8.36 9.50
  Brionna Hunt SO-2 Dodge City CC 11.10 9.25
  Daiwa Emmert SR-4 UMKC DNS DNS
  Jalen Milligan   UNAT-Wichita State DNS DNS
  Jalicia Neil SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS
  Alexi Whatley SO-2 Wichita State DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Gavyn Yetter   Shocker Track Club 7.61 8.16 10.88 9.06 10.24
  Shelby Schmidt SO-2 Cowley College 9.09 9.69 10.08 9.88 12.26
  Anna Mahoney SO-2 Emporia St. 9.83 8.27 8.08 9.73 9.83
  Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 11.73 12.54 11.43 10.11 7.89
  Maria Romero   UNAT-Wichita State 9.24 11.34 7.96 9.14 10.97
  Carlea Miles JR-3 Wichita State 6.67 10.99 6.67 9.39 7.52
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Brionna Hunt SO-2 Dodge City CC 11.47 10.64 9.25 7.59 9.62 9.99
  Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 7.72 7.63 8.97 11.58 8.88 8.88
  Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 6.77 8.25 9.27 6.59 11.13 8.63
  Hannah Cole   UNAT-Wichita State 11.31 12.23 10.19 8.16 8.05 12.03
  Jalen Milligan   UNAT-Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexi Whatley SO-2 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Keeley Latham SO-2 Dodge City CC 9.03 7.32 8.08 11.97 9.50
  Jene't Campbell SO-2 Garden City CC 9.91 8.57 12.70 7.33 10.32
  Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 6.62 7.63 6.99 8.55 9.19
  Leah Reichenberger SO-2 Wichita State 7.24 11.10 7.71 10.53 9.40
  Jalicia Neil SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daiwa Emmert SR-4 UMKC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Kaylee Line FR-1 Garden City CC 7.30 11.44 9.77 9.86 8.78 8.29
  Jayne Roberts SO-2 Butler CC 8.43 7.67 12.27 9.58 11.31 9.30
  Jalia Franklin FR-1 Cowley College 8.01 8.58 11.50 9.42 9.80 7.82
  Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 11.41 8.96 9.34 9.43 9.34 9.72
  Sydney Wilson   UNAT-Wichita State 6.67 10.00 8.99 9.26 6.76 9.26
  Sarah Hines   UNAT-Wichita State 9.49 6.36 10.74 8.95 11.64 10.83