January 19, 2018
|
Hamilton-South FH - Clinton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Berry JR-3 Hamilton 8.14
2 Laura Gardner SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.32
3 Kendall Edwards FR-1 Oswego State 8.42
4 Allison Arruda FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.68
5 Catarina Burke SO-2 Oswego State 8.71
6 Gillian Roberts JR-3 Hamilton 8.74
7 Carly Tebolt JR-3 Utica 8.77

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Berry JR-3 Hamilton 7.86 8.10 7.62
2 Laura Gardner SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.30 8.38 7.71
3 Kendall Edwards FR-1 Oswego State 11.02 8.47 8.22
4 Catarina Burke SO-2 Oswego State 6.88 8.60 8.95
5 Londrea Garrett SO-2 Rochester 6.54 8.71 10.37
6 Carly Tebolt JR-3 Utica 6.38 8.74 9.09
7 Gillian Roberts JR-3 Hamilton 10.68 8.75 7.53
8 Allison Arruda FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.77 8.77 11.32
9 Rachel Siciliano JR-3 Rochester 9.40 8.78 9.22
10 Hannah Fake SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.33 8.78 6.33
11 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.92 8.80 7.31
12 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.87 8.84 10.88
13 Sophia Dobrowski FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.51 8.85 8.85
14 Alexandra Uriarte FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.49 8.87 7.54
15 Anyah Wright SR-4 Rochester 7.83 9.00 10.35
16 Jessica Young JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.33 9.06 9.25
17 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 7.93 9.78 11.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Laura Gardner SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.38
5 Londrea Garrett SO-2 Rochester 8.71
8 Allison Arruda FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.77
9 Rachel Siciliano JR-3 Rochester 8.78
10 Hannah Fake SR-4 St. Lawrence 8.78
13 Sophia Dobrowski FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.85
16 Jessica Young JR-3 St. Lawrence 9.06
17 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 9.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Berry JR-3 Hamilton 10.13 8.10 8.35 5.75
3 Kendall Edwards FR-1 Oswego State 9.66 8.47 9.74 9.41
4 Catarina Burke SO-2 Oswego State 11.01 8.60 9.38 6.02
6 Carly Tebolt JR-3 Utica 8.04 8.74 11.37 9.18
7 Gillian Roberts JR-3 Hamilton 7.27 8.75 11.03 10.68
11 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.52 8.80 10.65 7.22
12 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.08 8.84 7.78 6.63
14 Alexandra Uriarte FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.48 8.87 6.21 6.83
15 Anyah Wright SR-4 Rochester 10.71 9.00 8.82 10.35

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Berry JR-3 Hamilton 30.24 19.10 28.91 24.14 26.52 21.22
2 Laura Gardner SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.00 19.52 20.07 24.47 27.49 19.25
3 Shaniece Gregory SO-2 Oswego State 20.21 24.09 24.92 32.94 27.68 27.96
4 Diamond Jackson FR-1 Hamilton 35.37 22.74 34.53 29.20 28.07 36.50
5 Allison Arruda FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.91 28.17 26.16 35.64 28.74 25.01
6 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.35 25.64 27.94 26.79 28.80 21.32
7 Kendall Edwards FR-1 Oswego State 23.92 24.79 34.30 29.69 28.82 28.25
8 Mackenzie Maxam SO-2 Oswego State 22.84 26.59 33.53 30.35 28.90 35.55
9 Colleen Arnold SR-4 Rochester 36.83 32.74 26.60 29.82 29.23 32.16
10 Holly Riccitelli JR-3 St. Lawrence 36.68 25.24 23.77 36.97 29.34 29.05
11 Emily Mildner FR-1 Utica 34.84 29.23 36.90 28.05 29.52 35.43
12 Natalie Horton JR-3 Oswego State 38.21 29.03 32.88 24.00 29.62 35.84
13 Gillian Roberts JR-3 Hamilton 38.61 32.38 22.87 28.22 29.70 21.09
14 Siobhan Seigne JR-3 Rochester 35.82 22.39 21.50 24.78 29.85 25.97
15 Karina Bayrakdarian FR-1 Hamilton 27.48 36.15 22.11 26.59 29.87 35.25
16 Chloe Hayward SO-2 St. Lawrence 31.10 28.97 24.70 21.65 30.49 28.66
17 Lynette Okoth SO-2 Utica 32.48 26.05 34.93 22.06 30.64 24.82
18 Allison Iles SR-4 Le Moyne 27.68 39.67 30.45 38.13 30.75 21.84
19 Clara Pollard FR-1 St. Lawrence 39.13 28.04 36.05 33.90 30.81 32.97
20 Vanessa Helgeland FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.63 28.53 23.26 39.70 31.01 38.46
21 Leigh Gelotte JR-3 Hamilton 37.89 26.40 31.05 23.29 31.05 35.40
22 Lucille Brinkman FR-1 Hamilton 24.97 31.92 24.02 24.97 31.60 34.45
23 Hannah Katz FR-1 Hamilton 24.79 24.45 33.83 35.17 33.49 38.52
24 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 43.03 41.65 27.54 38.55 34.42 26.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kendall Edwards FR-1 Oswego State 33.72 33.15 37.47 28.82
15 Karina Bayrakdarian FR-1 Hamilton 31.96 33.76 30.47 29.87
20 Vanessa Helgeland FR-1 St. Lawrence 35.36 24.50 31.63 31.01
24 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 28.57 25.13 39.24 34.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Gillian Roberts JR-3 Hamilton 28.81 29.11 29.70 25.25 32.67 38.02
17 Lynette Okoth SO-2 Utica 36.47 30.95 30.64 37.69 31.87 35.85
21 Leigh Gelotte JR-3 Hamilton 24.84 27.33 31.05 31.68 40.06 30.43
22 Lucille Brinkman FR-1 Hamilton 35.08 22.76 31.60 28.13 41.08 40.45
23 Hannah Katz FR-1 Hamilton 43.54 37.51 33.49 37.85 39.86 34.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Emily Mildner FR-1 Utica 29.52 26.87
14 Siobhan Seigne JR-3 Rochester 29.85 21.50
16 Chloe Hayward SO-2 St. Lawrence 30.49 27.75
18 Allison Iles SR-4 Le Moyne 30.75 22.76
19 Clara Pollard FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.81 30.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Diamond Jackson FR-1 Hamilton 32.57 30.32 20.50 28.07 24.71 23.30 35.09
5 Allison Arruda FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.87 33.05 25.30 28.74 22.42 20.41 21.85
6 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.35 21.60 21.60 28.80 22.18 25.92 33.12
9 Colleen Arnold SR-4 Rochester 35.08 34.79 24.26 29.23 36.25 21.63 22.22
12 Natalie Horton JR-3 Oswego State 23.11 36.44 35.84 29.62 25.18 37.33 31.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Berry JR-3 Hamilton 32.09 30.50 26.52 26.52 19.89
2 Laura Gardner SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.27 34.92 28.04 27.49 24.47
3 Shaniece Gregory SO-2 Oswego State 31.56 32.11 21.59 27.68 30.73
8 Mackenzie Maxam SO-2 Oswego State 34.97 34.11 32.66 28.90 29.77
10 Holly Riccitelli JR-3 St. Lawrence 34.92 22.01 25.53 29.34 35.21

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eileen Bequette FR-1 Rochester 1:02.05 57.71 53.99 1:11.36
2 Michaela Burrell SO-2 Rochester 1:03.21 54.36 54.36 1:11.43
3 Shaniece Gregory SO-2 Oswego State 1:04.07 1:09.20 1:22.65 1:12.40
4 Colleen Arnold SR-4 Rochester 1:05.01 50.06 58.51 1:03.71
5 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:05.25 1:14.39 1:13.74 1:24.83
6 Lexi Albano SO-2 Utica 1:05.33 50.96 1:00.11 1:06.64
7 Chloe Hayward SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:05.86 1:13.77 1:21.67 58.62
8 Rachel Siciliano JR-3 Rochester 1:06.60 1:15.26 49.29 1:19.92
9 Allison Iles SR-4 Le Moyne 1:07.73 1:00.96 1:00.28 54.19
10 Rachel Meyer JR-3 Oswego State 1:08.04 1:05.32 54.44 1:08.04
11 Caitlin McHugh SO-2 Hamilton 1:08.37 1:02.22 1:09.74 1:00.85
12 Natalie Horton JR-3 Oswego State 1:08.44 1:24.87 1:13.23 1:04.34
13 Sofia White FR-1 Utica 1:09.42 54.15 54.15 53.46
14 Marcelina Martynek SR-4 Rochester 1:14.45 1:26.37 1:17.43 1:12.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Caitlin McHugh SO-2 Hamilton 59.49 1:08.37 58.80
13 Sofia White FR-1 Utica 1:01.09 1:09.42 1:30.25
14 Marcelina Martynek SR-4 Rochester 1:21.90 1:14.45 1:20.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 55.47 1:22.22 1:05.25 1:24.18 1:23.52 1:05.25
6 Lexi Albano SO-2 Utica 1:11.87 1:04.68 1:05.33 51.61 56.84 1:20.36
7 Chloe Hayward SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:05.21 59.94 1:05.86 1:12.45 1:15.08 58.62
8 Rachel Siciliano JR-3 Rochester 1:07.94 1:25.25 1:06.60 1:19.26 1:15.93 1:26.58
10 Rachel Meyer JR-3 Oswego State 51.03 1:18.93 1:08.04 1:10.77 1:01.92 1:25.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eileen Bequette FR-1 Rochester 44.06 1:02.05 57.09 1:07.02 1:17.57
2 Michaela Burrell SO-2 Rochester 50.57 1:03.21 1:19.02 1:22.18 45.52
3 Shaniece Gregory SO-2 Oswego State 1:22.65 1:04.07 1:17.53 1:18.17 1:21.37
4 Colleen Arnold SR-4 Rochester 53.31 1:05.01 1:05.66 54.61 1:13.47
9 Allison Iles SR-4 Le Moyne 52.16 1:07.73 1:09.77 1:04.35 52.83
12 Natalie Horton JR-3 Oswego State 1:04.34 1:08.44 1:07.08 1:15.97 1:14.60

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alice Freese JR-3 Rochester 1:23.63
2 Breanna Featherson SO-2 Utica 1:25.49
3 Jenessa McCabe JR-3 Utica 1:26.09
4 Brianna Loughran SR-4 Rochester 1:26.65
5 Jenna Bottone FR-1 Rochester 1:26.85
6 Elisabeth Rott FR-1 Rochester 1:27.70
7 Mikaela Martell JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:29.28
8 Samantha Mauser FR-1 Rochester 1:30.92
9 Bryanna Mazzella SO-2 Utica 1:33.08
10 Lesley Nicosia SO-2 Utica 1:34.14
11 Hannah Katz FR-1 Hamilton 1:35.35
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Bottone FR-1 Rochester 1:05.14 1:03.40 1:33.80 1:52.04 1:26.85 1:08.62
6 Elisabeth Rott FR-1 Rochester 1:03.15 1:45.24 1:11.92 1:13.67 1:27.70 1:20.69
7 Mikaela Martell JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:55.18 1:38.21 1:03.39 1:14.11 1:29.28 1:04.29
8 Samantha Mauser FR-1 Rochester 1:33.65 1:11.83 1:26.38 1:03.65 1:30.92 1:42.74
11 Hannah Katz FR-1 Hamilton 1:52.52 1:37.26 1:21.05 1:16.28 1:35.35 1:32.49
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alice Freese JR-3 Rochester 1:12.76 1:23.63 1:37.85 1:37.85 1:07.74
2 Breanna Featherson SO-2 Utica 59.85 1:25.49 1:39.17 1:45.16 1:22.93
3 Jenessa McCabe JR-3 Utica 1:16.62 1:26.09 1:46.76 1:40.73 1:22.65
4 Brianna Loughran SR-4 Rochester 1:49.18 1:26.65 1:28.39 1:35.32 1:00.66
9 Bryanna Mazzella SO-2 Utica 1:44.25 1:33.08 1:28.43 1:21.91 1:41.46
10 Lesley Nicosia SO-2 Utica 1:36.97 1:34.14 1:41.68 2:00.50 1:59.56

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Lundin JR-3 Hamilton 2:26.15 2:20.31 2:20.31 1:56.92 2:02.77 2:10.08 2:26.15
2 Bethia Nivens JR-3 Le Moyne 2:29.02 3:12.24 2:54.36 1:59.22 3:07.77 3:01.81 2:17.10
3 Rachael Miller JR-3 Le Moyne 2:31.28 2:19.18 2:37.34 2:04.05 2:29.77 3:12.13 2:52.46
4 Ashley Leta SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:32.80 2:05.30 3:01.84 2:26.69 3:07.95 2:03.77 2:23.64
5 Aylene Newman FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:32.96 2:10.02 2:45.20 1:56.25 2:06.96 3:05.09 1:50.14
6 Margaret Merz FR-1 Hamilton 2:33.76 2:49.14 2:18.39 3:06.05 2:18.39 3:06.05 2:23.00
7 Jordan Sloan SO-2 Le Moyne 2:36.35 1:58.83 2:00.39 3:09.19 3:04.50 2:33.23 3:15.44
8 Claire Bartlett FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:39.05 2:48.60 2:51.78 3:17.23 2:42.24 3:01.32 2:19.97
9 Caroline St. Antoine FR-1 Le Moyne 2:39.72 1:58.20 2:04.59 2:22.15 2:15.77 3:22.85 2:47.71
10 Natasha Lane FR-1 Hamilton 2:40.47 3:15.78 3:18.99 3:23.80 3:14.17 2:35.66 2:22.82
11 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 2:43.66 2:24.02 3:08.21 2:24.02 2:40.39 3:11.49 2:51.85
12 Katrina Scalzo SR-4 Utica 2:54.86 2:25.14 3:08.85 2:11.15 2:49.62 2:05.90 2:09.40
13 Katelyn O'Connor FR-1 Le Moyne 2:58.23 2:29.72 3:19.62 2:11.89 3:48.14 2:40.41 2:47.54
  Katelyn DiViccaro FR-1 Utica DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Aylene Newman FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:32.96
9 Caroline St. Antoine FR-1 Le Moyne 2:39.72
10 Natasha Lane FR-1 Hamilton 2:40.47
11 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 2:43.66
12 Katrina Scalzo SR-4 Utica 2:54.86
13 Katelyn O'Connor FR-1 Le Moyne 2:58.23
  Katelyn DiViccaro FR-1 Utica DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Lundin JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.23 2:20.31 2:26.15
2 Bethia Nivens JR-3 Le Moyne 2:12.63 2:46.91 2:29.02
3 Rachael Miller JR-3 Le Moyne 2:26.75 2:08.59 2:31.28
4 Ashley Leta SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:15.59 2:19.05 2:32.80
6 Margaret Merz FR-1 Hamilton 3:07.59 2:50.68 2:33.76
7 Jordan Sloan SO-2 Le Moyne 3:13.88 2:25.41 2:36.35
8 Claire Bartlett FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:04.06 1:51.34 2:39.05

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michaela Guinee SR-4 Hamilton 3:16.27 4:13.19
2 Georgia Giese FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:20.67 2:24.49
3 Maggie Reid JR-3 Utica 3:29.38 3:54.51
4 Patricia Faucher FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:30.33 3:00.89
5 Sarina Cannavo SO-2 Utica 3:34.29 2:47.15

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Terhune FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:58.59 3:37.72 4:24.38 5:11.03 4:15.05
2 Hanna Jerome SR-4 Hamilton 4:31.92 3:45.04 3:41.91 5:12.55 5:12.55
3 Rachel Bargabos JR-3 Rochester 5:12.70 6:49.41 6:36.52 5:22.37 3:45.66
4 Brigit Humphreys FR-1 Hamilton 4:14.38 7:03.96 5:58.74 5:26.12 5:09.82
5 Georgia Giese FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:50.60 5:23.09 5:26.46 5:36.55 6:27.04
6 Elizabeth Perry SR-4 Hamilton 4:59.12 4:45.53 5:50.11 5:39.91 3:57.94
7 Aasha Krishnan FR-1 Rochester 5:57.30 6:17.91 4:41.72 5:43.55 4:10.80
8 Haleigh Pascaul FR-1 Le Moyne 4:23.02 4:09.18 4:50.71 5:46.08 5:35.70
9 Clara Wolfe SR-4 Rochester 6:56.31 4:30.60 4:34.07 5:46.92 4:06.32
10 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Hamilton 7:22.96 4:58.82 7:37.02 5:51.55 4:41.24
11 Danielle Bartolotta FR-1 Rochester 4:42.85 6:46.60 7:39.63 5:53.56 7:18.42
12 Alivia Arliss SO-2 Le Moyne 5:31.98 6:14.81 5:35.55 5:56.96 6:39.80
13 Elizabeth Darling FR-1 Utica 4:11.43 4:29.39 5:26.86 5:59.18 7:32.57
14 Samantha Miller JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:33.17 7:43.54 5:29.55 6:02.14 6:20.25
15 Samantha Tetef JR-3 Rochester 6:54.05 4:21.51 7:23.11 6:03.20 5:23.25
16 Kristin Daino FR-1 Utica 5:02.77 5:17.54 4:36.93 6:09.23 5:39.70
17 Abigail Valachovic SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:21.12 5:35.84 5:35.84 6:17.34 7:13.94
18 Jordan Floyd SO-2 Rochester 5:22.83 5:03.84 7:09.18 6:19.80 8:09.95
19 Hannah Barnes SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:32.94 6:04.65 5:30.11 6:23.84 8:15.16
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Haleigh Pascaul FR-1 Le Moyne 6:51.84 4:43.79 5:21.86 5:46.08
10 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Hamilton 4:16.64 7:08.90 5:16.40 5:51.55
12 Alivia Arliss SO-2 Le Moyne 6:29.09 7:01.22 4:49.14 5:56.96
13 Elizabeth Darling FR-1 Utica 7:43.35 4:32.98 4:47.35 5:59.18
14 Samantha Miller JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:45.60 4:17.12 5:44.04 6:02.14
16 Kristin Daino FR-1 Utica 6:38.77 6:57.23 4:55.39 6:09.23
17 Abigail Valachovic SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:55.45 8:06.77 6:02.25 6:17.34
18 Jordan Floyd SO-2 Rochester 5:53.22 4:56.25 5:26.63 6:19.80
19 Hannah Barnes SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:54.55 7:13.74 6:31.52 6:23.84
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Terhune FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:11.03 5:35.92 5:14.14 6:38.12 3:53.28 3:43.95
2 Hanna Jerome SR-4 Hamilton 5:12.55 6:18.19 4:41.30 3:41.91 5:15.68 4:00.67
3 Rachel Bargabos JR-3 Rochester 5:22.37 4:56.58 6:59.09 6:23.62 4:01.78 5:32.05
4 Brigit Humphreys FR-1 Hamilton 5:26.12 4:53.51 6:15.04 4:20.90 5:29.39 5:00.03
5 Georgia Giese FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:36.55 6:27.04 5:26.46 6:16.94 6:00.11 5:13.00
6 Elizabeth Perry SR-4 Hamilton 5:39.91 4:48.93 5:19.52 4:01.34 4:01.34 3:57.94
7 Aasha Krishnan FR-1 Rochester 5:43.55 5:16.07 6:59.14 6:17.91 7:16.31 5:33.25
9 Clara Wolfe SR-4 Rochester 5:46.92 6:49.37 6:45.90 6:18.15 4:58.36 5:12.23
11 Danielle Bartolotta FR-1 Rochester 5:53.56 4:56.99 7:21.95 6:00.64 7:39.63 4:56.99
15 Samantha Tetef JR-3 Rochester 6:03.20 7:41.27 7:30.37 5:08.72 5:34.15 5:01.46

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayumi Yuasa SR-4 Rochester 10:14.25 11:07.66 9:54.22
2 Jordan Hurlbut SO-2 Rochester 11:43.50 11:10.00 9:09.40
3 Ariane Hasbrouck JR-3 Rochester 10:33.73 11:14.18 11:41.15
4 Kelly Reese SO-2 Rochester 14:28.55 11:29.32 13:05.83
5 Kayla Wheeler FR-1 Oswego State 14:34.47 11:34.02 13:04.25
6 Morgan Bronner SR-4 Oswego State 13:55.54 11:36.28 9:37.92
7 Courtney Brunet SO-2 Hamilton 11:07.21 11:42.32 8:18.65
8 Katherine Cronin FR-1 Hamilton 8:13.64 11:45.19 9:03.00
9 Mya Walters SO-2 Le Moyne 13:31.70 11:45.82 14:42.28
10 Meredith Ackley FR-1 Rochester 8:43.83 11:47.87 12:37.42
11 Yajaira Ramos FR-1 Oswego State 14:22.71 11:52.98 12:50.02
12 Sarah Rappleye FR-1 Oswego State 8:55.46 11:53.94 14:02.45
13 Abigale Uehling SR-4 Hamilton 14:31.85 11:54.63 15:14.73
14 Erin Schwartz SO-2 Hamilton 11:41.64 11:55.95 14:04.83
15 Eleanor Williams SO-2 Hamilton 14:59.91 12:05.73 12:05.73
16 Grace VanGorder FR-1 Rochester 12:55.34 12:25.52 13:54.99
17 Katie Markstein SR-4 Le Moyne 9:43.58 12:37.89 13:00.63
18 Jillian Stagnita SO-2 Le Moyne 16:41.21 13:02.19 10:17.93
19 Michelle Gloska SO-2 Oswego State 15:53.78 13:14.81 11:23.54
  Taylor Page SR-4 Rochester DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Mya Walters SO-2 Le Moyne 11:45.82 8:42.31
13 Abigale Uehling SR-4 Hamilton 11:54.63 14:46.15
14 Erin Schwartz SO-2 Hamilton 11:55.95 14:33.46
15 Eleanor Williams SO-2 Hamilton 12:05.73 10:02.36
16 Grace VanGorder FR-1 Rochester 12:25.52 11:55.70
17 Katie Markstein SR-4 Le Moyne 12:37.89 12:45.47
18 Jillian Stagnita SO-2 Le Moyne 13:02.19 12:07.44
19 Michelle Gloska SO-2 Oswego State 13:14.81 9:48.16
  Taylor Page SR-4 Rochester DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ayumi Yuasa SR-4 Rochester 11:07.66
2 Jordan Hurlbut SO-2 Rochester 11:10.00
3 Ariane Hasbrouck JR-3 Rochester 11:14.18
4 Kelly Reese SO-2 Rochester 11:29.32
5 Kayla Wheeler FR-1 Oswego State 11:34.02
6 Morgan Bronner SR-4 Oswego State 11:36.28
7 Courtney Brunet SO-2 Hamilton 11:42.32
8 Katherine Cronin FR-1 Hamilton 11:45.19
10 Meredith Ackley FR-1 Rochester 11:47.87
11 Yajaira Ramos FR-1 Oswego State 11:52.98
12 Sarah Rappleye FR-1 Oswego State 11:53.94

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Grace Heller JR-3 Hamilton 13:11.94 18:51.34
2 Catherine Kluchinski FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:35.47 19:09.96
3 Lindsay Howe JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:21.89 19:19.88
4 Sarah Moon JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:23.32 19:28.76
5 Siara Clos SO-2 Le Moyne 15:33.62 19:56.94
6 Caroline St. Antoine FR-1 Le Moyne 24:32.91 20:37.74
7 Jeanette Cudney SR-4 Le Moyne 23:03.74 21:45.41
8 Rachel Aiudi FR-1 Rochester 18:15.85 24:01.90

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylee Bartlett JR-3 Rochester 9.43 9.72 6.70 10.94 9.91 6.98
2 Eileen Bequette FR-1 Rochester 9.76 7.62 8.89 7.42 11.42 10.54
3 Shannon Gleason FR-1 Utica 10.24 9.02 7.38 10.65 9.94 11.68
4 Marcelina Martynek SR-4 Rochester 10.40 8.12 7.60 9.88 7.80 12.48
5 Brittany Charlonne JR-3 Utica 10.41 11.87 7.81 13.02 10.21 9.48
6 Karina Bayrakdarian FR-1 Hamilton 10.43 7.93 8.45 9.91 13.35 7.72
7 Hannah Fake SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.48 7.97 12.16 9.96 11.53 9.12
8 Clara Pollard FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.63 10.00 9.04 11.70 12.55 7.66
9 Colette Anikwue FR-1 Rochester 10.64 10.54 7.66 10.01 13.30 13.30

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kylee Bartlett JR-3 Rochester 9.24 9.80
2 Eileen Bequette FR-1 Rochester 9.76 8.79
3 Shannon Gleason FR-1 Utica 10.16 8.34
4 Hannah Fake SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.43 11.69
5 Marcelina Martynek SR-4 Rochester 10.45 8.36
6 Brittany Charlonne JR-3 Utica 10.46 10.67
7 Karina Bayrakdarian FR-1 Hamilton 10.49 11.75
8 Clara Pollard FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.53 10.96
9 Colette Anikwue FR-1 Rochester 10.55 7.49
10 Hannah Duttweiler SO-2 Rochester 10.57 8.67
11 McKenna Palczak JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.88 8.27
12 Mollie Engle FR-1 Le Moyne 10.94 11.16
13 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 11.23 7.98
14 Katelyn DiViccaro FR-1 Utica 13.14 9.20
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Eileen Bequette FR-1 Rochester 9.76
4 Hannah Fake SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.43
5 Marcelina Martynek SR-4 Rochester 10.45
7 Karina Bayrakdarian FR-1 Hamilton 10.49
9 Colette Anikwue FR-1 Rochester 10.55
10 Hannah Duttweiler SO-2 Rochester 10.57
12 Mollie Engle FR-1 Le Moyne 10.94
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylee Bartlett JR-3 Rochester 10.08 7.12 9.61 9.24 7.86
3 Shannon Gleason FR-1 Utica 7.73 7.12 7.22 10.16 12.91
6 Brittany Charlonne JR-3 Utica 8.48 12.14 13.50 10.46 12.03
8 Clara Pollard FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.17 8.53 10.53 10.53 8.32
11 McKenna Palczak JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.84 13.82 11.32 10.88 8.82
13 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 8.43 9.66 9.21 11.23 10.67
14 Katelyn DiViccaro FR-1 Utica 11.04 11.96 12.36 13.14 9.46

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hamilton A Mary Lundin, Brigit Humphreys, Michaela Guinee, Hanna Jerome 3:17.25 5:16.63 3:38.01 4:19.53 3:12.06 3:32.82 4:09.15
2 Le Moyne A Haleigh Pascaul, Jordan Sloan, Rachael Miller, Bethia Nivens 5:00.66 5:40.22 4:23.73 4:23.73 3:07.25 5:13.84 3:15.16
3 St. Lawrence A Holly Riccitelli, Aylene Newman, Ashley Leta, Mary Terhune 3:48.84 3:14.25 5:27.29 4:26.09 4:07.47 3:19.57 5:06.01
4 Rochester A Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna Bottone, Brianna Loughran, Elisabeth Rott 5:49.16 4:17.13 5:24.80 4:30.66 3:47.36 4:30.66 3:55.48
5 St. Lawrence
(B>)
B Mikaela Martell, Claire Bartlett, Chloe Hayward, Patricia Faucher 4:48.79 4:23.55 5:14.02 4:40.37 4:26.36 3:27.48 4:40.37
6 Utica A Kristin Daino, Elizabeth Darling, Breanna Featherson, Emilee Stevens 4:15.33 3:57.92 4:00.82 4:50.14 5:56.88 5:04.65 5:39.47
7 Hamilton
(B>)
B Margaret Merz, Amanda Johnson, Elizabeth Perry, Natasha Lane 5:40.29 5:54.83 5:11.20 4:50.84 4:01.40 5:11.20 4:04.31
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Le Moyne Pascaul, Sloan, Miller, Nivens 4:44.83 4:23.73
4 Rochester Hurlbut, Bottone, Loughran, Rott 3:17.59 4:30.66
6 Utica Daino, Darling, Featherson, Stevens 4:24.03 4:50.14
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hamilton Lundin, Humphreys, Guinee, Jerome 4:19.53 3:53.58 5:01.06 3:25.03 5:11.44 4:09.15 3:17.25
3 St. Lawrence Riccitelli, Newman, Leta, Terhune 4:26.09 3:54.16 4:20.77 4:47.38 4:50.04 5:11.33 5:13.99
5 St. Lawrence
(B>)
Martell, Bartlett, Hayward, Faucher 4:40.37 3:44.30 5:53.27 5:56.07 4:23.55 5:28.04 3:55.51
7 Hamilton
(B>)
Merz, Johnson, Perry, Lane 4:50.84 5:22.84 4:01.40 6:03.55 6:15.19 5:08.29 5:40.29

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Colette Anikwue FR-1 Rochester 1.67m 2.01m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Kylee Bartlett JR-3 Rochester 1.60m 1.42m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Abigail Guidarelli SO-2 Utica 1.65m 1.15m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Catarina Burke SO-2 Oswego State 1.24m 1.29m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Sarah Yensan SO-2 Oswego State 1.40m 1.42m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Stephanie Feathers FR-1 Utica 1.22m 1.37m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Leigh Gelotte JR-3 Hamilton 1.17m 1.30m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Kourtnee Allen SO-2 Utica 1.26m 1.23m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Emily Mildner FR-1 Utica 1.30m 1.24m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
10 Shannon Gleason FR-1 Utica 1.44m 1.42m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
11 Hannah Duttweiler SO-2 Rochester 1.44m 1.55m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
12 Holly Kalil SO-2 Utica 1.32m 1.13m 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
12 Brittany Charlonne JR-3 Utica 0.94m 1.00m 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
12 Mollie Engle FR-1 Le Moyne 1.20m 1.37m 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
15 Cassidy Leight SO-2 Rochester 1.37m 0.97m 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Katelyn DiViccaro FR-1 Utica NH NH NH NH
  • 1.28
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Fake SR-4 St. Lawrence 3.60m 2.38m 3.51m 2.90m 3.10m 3.54m 2.20m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Swasey JR-3 Utica 2.70m 3.42m 3.33m 2.90m 3.16m 3.63m 3.16m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Lucille Brinkman FR-1 Hamilton 2.70m 2.97m 2.42m 2.75m 2.09m 3.38m 2.61m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Megan Elia JR-3 Utica 2.59m 2.94m 2.61m 2.75m 2.53m 3.30m 2.09m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
  • 2.45
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Londrea Garrett SO-2 Rochester 3.35m 2.70m 3.20m 2.60m 2.91m 2.24m 2.81m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6 Christina Platt FR-1 Utica 3.12m 2.86m 2.89m 2.60m 1.87m 3.15m 2.55m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Jessica Young JR-3 St. Lawrence 2.25m 3.09m 2.35m 2.45m 2.65m 1.98m 2.99m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
8 Asha Grossberndt FR-1 Hamilton 2.55m 2.11m 1.81m 2.45m 2.13m 2.50m 1.76m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
9 Madison Nash JR-3 Utica 1.61m 2.16m 2.58m 2.30m 2.55m 1.72m 2.58m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Meaghan Doherty SO-2 Utica NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker SO-2 Oswego State 5.87m 5.29m 5.18m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.29  
2 Bella Dockery FR-1 Oswego State 5.91m 5.05m 5.35m 16' 7"
  • 5.01  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.70  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.00  
3 Sarah Yensan SO-2 Oswego State 4.79m 5.04m 5.80m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.04  
4 Londrea Garrett SO-2 Rochester 4.45m 4.78m 5.40m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.68  
5 Anna Dieffenbach FR-1 St. Lawrence 4.40m 4.73m 4.40m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.61  
6 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.88m 4.70m 5.55m 15' 5"
  • 4.61  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.70  
  • PASS  
7 Emily Steates JR-3 Hamilton 4.81m 4.67m 3.36m 15' 4"
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.67  
8 Vanessa Wiltsie JR-3 Oswego State 5.16m 4.65m 5.91m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
9 Holly Riccitelli JR-3 St. Lawrence 4.24m 4.61m 4.43m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Hannah Duttweiler SO-2 Rochester 4.11m 4.57m 4.84m 15' 0"
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
11 Anyah Wright SR-4 Rochester 4.04m 4.54m 4.95m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.54  
12 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 4.29m 4.52m 5.11m 14' 10"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.52  
  • PASS  
13 Eileen Bequette FR-1 Rochester 3.95m 4.39m 4.48m 14' 5"
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
14 Samantha Jenks FR-1 Oswego State 5.05m 4.39m 4.43m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Rachel Siciliano JR-3 Rochester 3.29m 4.38m 4.86m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.38  
16 Alexandra Uriarte FR-1 St. Lawrence 4.28m 4.37m 5.03m 14' 4"
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
17 Sophia Dobrowski FR-1 St. Lawrence 3.36m 4.36m 3.10m 14' 3.75"
  • 4.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36  
18 Andreanna Bowers SR-4 Rochester 5.44m 4.32m 3.80m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.21  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.32  
19 Kali Regan FR-1 Utica 3.49m 4.25m 2.97m 13' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
20 McKenna Palczak JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4.50m 4.13m 3.76m 13' 6.75"
  • 4.04  
  • 3.94  
  • 4.13  
21 Vanessa Helgeland FR-1 St. Lawrence 3.12m 3.95m 4.46m 12' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
22 Katelyn DiViccaro FR-1 Utica 4.59m 3.64m 2.91m 11' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.64  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Bella Dockery FR-1 Oswego State 5.00m 5.00m 5.40m 5.05m 16' 7"
5 Anna Dieffenbach FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.58m 4.59m 3.93m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
6 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.64m 4.61m 5.73m 4.70m 15' 5"
14 Samantha Jenks FR-1 Oswego State 3.91m 3.07m 3.12m 4.39m 14' 5"
16 Alexandra Uriarte FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.20m 3.54m 3.50m 4.37m 14' 4"
17 Sophia Dobrowski FR-1 St. Lawrence 4.84m 3.88m 3.27m 4.36m 14' 3.75"
18 Andreanna Bowers SR-4 Rochester 5.31m 4.36m 4.02m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
19 Kali Regan FR-1 Utica 4.12m 4.55m 3.83m 4.25m 13' 11.5"
20 McKenna Palczak JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5.00m 4.75m 4.83m 4.13m 13' 6.75"
21 Vanessa Helgeland FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.02m 4.82m 3.16m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
22 Katelyn DiViccaro FR-1 Utica 3.20m 3.57m 4.19m 3.64m 11' 11.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker SO-2 Oswego State 5.29m 4.28m 5.34m 17' 4.25"
3 Sarah Yensan SO-2 Oswego State 5.04m 3.68m 4.23m 16' 6.5"
4 Londrea Garrett SO-2 Rochester 4.78m 5.93m 5.45m 15' 8.25"
7 Emily Steates JR-3 Hamilton 4.67m 3.41m 4.86m 15' 4"
8 Vanessa Wiltsie JR-3 Oswego State 4.65m 5.49m 5.86m 15' 3.25"
9 Holly Riccitelli JR-3 St. Lawrence 4.61m 3.41m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
10 Hannah Duttweiler SO-2 Rochester 4.57m 5.58m 3.56m 15' 0"
11 Anyah Wright SR-4 Rochester 4.54m 5.45m 4.09m 14' 10.75"
12 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 4.52m 5.29m 3.75m 14' 10"
13 Eileen Bequette FR-1 Rochester 4.39m 3.60m 4.30m 14' 5"
15 Rachel Siciliano JR-3 Rochester 4.38m 4.12m 3.50m 14' 4.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker SO-2 Oswego State 10.99m 11.09m 10.34m 10.77m 9.59m 8.51m 35' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.77  
2 Samantha Jenks FR-1 Oswego State 7.96m 13.67m 9.36m 10.76m 12.91m 12.70m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.67  
3 Bella Dockery FR-1 Oswego State 7.53m 10.61m 8.38m 10.61m 12.52m 11.03m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.61  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Holly Riccitelli JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.68m 8.66m 12.65m 9.73m 12.55m 11.29m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.73  
5 Emily Steates JR-3 Hamilton 9.33m 7.22m 7.22m 9.62m 8.47m 7.50m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.57  
6 Kali Regan FR-1 Utica 7.37m 9.67m 11.96m 9.57m 10.72m 12.06m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.25  
7 Alexandra Uriarte FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.92m 11.00m 9.32m 9.32m 7.83m 9.41m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 9.07  
8 Vanessa Helgeland FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.78m 9.85m 8.18m 9.29m 9.57m 10.22m 30' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.05  
9 Sophia Dobrowski FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.64m 6.28m 6.73m 8.85m 11.33m 11.33m 29' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 8.85  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Evelin Gilbert FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.42m 8.31m 10.79m 8.20m 35' 5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.00  
2 Isabelle Sterly SR-4 Le Moyne 12.58m 13.10m 10.48m 10.90m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.48  
3 Endi Nardi FR-1 Utica 9.74m 9.21m 10.47m 11.20m 34' 4.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.33  
4 Sophia Tawney FR-1 Hamilton 12.83m 13.03m 10.26m 10.05m 33' 8"
  • 9.59  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Grace Messina FR-1 Rochester 8.77m 11.83m 10.20m 9.08m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
6 Brealle Brown SO-2 Utica 8.04m 12.83m 10.18m 9.16m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sara Norberg JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.58m 7.58m 9.98m 7.39m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
8 Stephanie Feathers FR-1 Utica 12.58m 6.92m 9.75m 7.90m 32' 0"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
9 Emily Resnik FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.13m 11.57m 9.56m 8.51m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.53  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
10 Laura Piccirillo SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.42m 8.05m 9.47m 6.72m 31' 1"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.66  
11 Emily Casazza SR-4 Oswego State 8.70m 9.18m 9.46m 10.12m 31' 0.5"
  • 8.43  
  • 9.46  
  • 8.65  
12 Tara Meyer SO-2 Oswego State 11.95m 10.35m 9.41m 11.01m 30' 10.5"
  • 8.75  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.41  
13 Audrey Bartels JR-3 Hamilton 9.01m 9.57m 9.29m 12.08m 30' 5.75"
  • 8.73  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.05  
14 Jane Nealey FR-1 Hamilton 7.49m 6.39m 9.13m 10.50m 29' 11.5"
  • 7.59  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.13  
15 Brittany Charlonne JR-3 Utica 10.16m 11.25m 9.07m 8.53m 29' 9.25"
  • 8.94  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.07  
16 Michelle Rodriguez SR-4 Utica 9.86m 9.23m 9.05m 7.51m 29' 8.25"
  • 9.05  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.06  
17 Jessica Potter JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.39m 8.20m 9.01m 9.64m 29' 6.75"
  • 9.01  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.51  
18 Princess Edward JR-3 St. Lawrence 9.82m 9.73m 9.01m 7.93m 29' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.28  
19 Shannon Gleason FR-1 Utica 7.54m 9.49m 8.47m 9.57m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.47  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.29  
20 Madeline Smith SO-2 Utica 9.61m 8.87m 8.14m 9.44m 26' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
  • 8.14  
21 Karen Leap FR-1 Rochester 8.51m 7.79m 8.03m 7.31m 26' 4.25"
  • 8.03  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.78  
22 Libby Conners SO-2 St. Lawrence 5.98m 6.91m 7.76m 5.66m 25' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.42  
23 Suzan Hoffman FR-1 Rochester 7.15m 8.21m 7.53m 9.26m 24' 8.5"
  • 7.00  
  • 6.77  
  • 7.53  
24 Cassidy Leight SO-2 Rochester 7.81m 6.90m 6.51m 7.49m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.51  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Emily Resnik FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.60m 7.36m 9.56m 8.03m 6.88m 10.04m 10.04m 31' 4.5"
11 Emily Casazza SR-4 Oswego State 10.69m 9.37m 9.46m 11.45m 11.54m 6.62m 8.04m 31' 0.5"
13 Audrey Bartels JR-3 Hamilton 9.20m 8.64m 9.29m 9.94m 6.97m 10.68m 10.59m 30' 5.75"
15 Brittany Charlonne JR-3 Utica 9.25m 11.07m 9.07m 9.43m 10.07m 9.34m 9.34m 29' 9.25"
16 Michelle Rodriguez SR-4 Utica 11.58m 9.50m 9.05m 11.49m 8.24m 11.40m 10.77m 29' 8.25"
17 Jessica Potter JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.76m 11.44m 9.01m 7.84m 7.12m 9.10m 7.39m 29' 6.75"
18 Princess Edward JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.00m 9.82m 9.01m 7.39m 7.03m 7.75m 11.26m 29' 6.75"
19 Shannon Gleason FR-1 Utica 10.67m 8.13m 8.47m 7.79m 8.72m 6.01m 10.76m 27' 9.5"
21 Karen Leap FR-1 Rochester 6.91m 9.07m 8.03m 10.28m 8.91m 6.83m 8.75m 26' 4.25"
22 Libby Conners SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.54m 8.07m 7.76m 9.00m 6.44m 9.78m 6.21m 25' 5.5"
23 Suzan Hoffman FR-1 Rochester 6.85m 6.40m 7.53m 7.53m 8.36m 9.19m 5.57m 24' 8.5"
24 Cassidy Leight SO-2 Rochester 5.01m 6.90m 6.51m 6.44m 8.14m 5.99m 6.38m 21' 4.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Evelin Gilbert FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.39m 10.79m 35' 5"
2 Isabelle Sterly SR-4 Le Moyne 13.52m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
3 Endi Nardi FR-1 Utica 8.90m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
4 Sophia Tawney FR-1 Hamilton 9.34m 10.26m 33' 8"
5 Grace Messina FR-1 Rochester 7.65m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
6 Brealle Brown SO-2 Utica 11.91m 10.18m 33' 4.75"
7 Sara Norberg JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.67m 9.98m 32' 9"
8 Stephanie Feathers FR-1 Utica 9.75m 9.75m 32' 0"
10 Laura Piccirillo SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.32m 9.47m 31' 1"
12 Tara Meyer SO-2 Oswego State 10.63m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
14 Jane Nealey FR-1 Hamilton 7.67m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
20 Madeline Smith SO-2 Utica 8.79m 8.14m 26' 8.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Leah Conners SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.49m 15.34m 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Grace Messina FR-1 Rochester 12.72m 14.97m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.08  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.83  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
3 Brealle Brown SO-2 Utica 16.59m 17.12m 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
4 Emily Hull SR-4 Hamilton 9.80m 14.18m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.49  
5 Isabelle Sterly SR-4 Le Moyne 10.74m 12.44m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.02  
  • 9.59  
  • 11.11  
6 Evelin Gilbert FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.66m 9.43m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.03  
  • 9.35  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.23  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
7 Sara Norberg JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.53m 12.07m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
8 Libby Conners SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.87m 13.64m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.97  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
9 Princess Edward JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.82m 8.82m 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Audrey Bartels JR-3 Hamilton 10.22m 8.20m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.08  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
11 Jessica Potter JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.04m 11.94m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 8.43  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.00  
12 Suzan Hoffman FR-1 Rochester 7.13m 9.87m 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.96  
13 Sophia Tawney FR-1 Hamilton 8.13m 8.49m 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • 8.53  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.03  
14 Jane Nealey FR-1 Hamilton 9.46m 9.20m 8.76m 28' 9"
  • 8.76  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.02  
15 Emily Resnik FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10.75m 8.39m 8.74m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
16 Madeline Smith SO-2 Utica 8.15m 7.59m 8.07m 26' 5.75"
  • 6.45  
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
17 Karen Leap FR-1 Rochester 6.58m 4.92m 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  Aneesa Lewis SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL