February 17, 2018
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Wright FR-1 Hamilton 2:26.47 1:33.00 1:56.24
2 Christopher Dalke JR-3 Rochester 2:24.07 1:39.56 1:57.13
3 Tim Boston SR-4 Cornell 2:25.27 2:32.30 1:57.15
4 Nathaniel Howe JR-3 Binghamton 1:34.94 1:47.84 1:57.21
5 James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. 1:27.61 1:39.44 1:58.38
6 Merlin Joseph SR-4 Fredonia 2:17.37 1:31.19 1:58.42
7 Wesley Clayton SR-4 Rochester 1:46.23 1:48.61 1:59.35
8 Matt Kinback FR-1 Scranton 1:23.70 1:24.89 1:59.56
9 Ethan McDonald SO-2 Oneonta 2:21.60 2:32.40 2:00.00
10 Nolan Vest SO-2 Cortland St. 2:13.38 2:19.39 2:00.16
11 Leo Orsini SO-2 Rochester 1:37.63 2:22.23 2:00.53
12 Chris Gutierrez SR-4 Ithaca 2:27.10 1:42.49 2:00.57
13 Michael Mallow FR-1 Binghamton 2:19.40 2:06.06 2:01.21
14 Sean Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 2:02.53 2:30.72 2:02.53
15 Amauris Olivo SR-4 Cortland St. 1:25.79 2:22.16 2:02.55
16 Stephen Grunbok FR-1 Scranton 1:39.29 2:35.68 2:02.58
17 Sam Ives FR-1 Ithaca 2:35.27 2:22.85 2:04.21
18 Chase Towse SR-4 Fredonia 1:56.93 2:31.76 2:04.39
19 Anthony Ferris JR-3 Oneonta 2:32.21 2:32.21 2:04.76
20 Sam Somera JR-3 Syracuse 2:29.78 2:39.76 2:04.81
21 Benjamin Drexler Senior Unattached 1:34.94 1:28.69 2:04.91
22 James Reynolds SO-2 Hamilton 2:18.00 2:40.58 2:05.45
23 Kwaku Agyemang FR-1 Syracuse 1:31.85 2:37.28 2:05.82
24 Nicholas Malloy FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.29 2:08.02 2:06.75
25 Jacob Colangelo SO-2 Hamilton 2:37.26 1:47.80 2:06.82
26 Tyler Olrogg FR-1 Mansfield 2:45.09 2:19.69 2:06.99
27 Zachary Davis SO-2 Misericordia 2:16.84 1:57.48 2:09.09
28 Bailey Lutz JR-3 Mansfield 1:59.59 2:20.61 2:11.41
29 Daniel Michels FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:47.41 2:27.19 2:12.60
30 Cameron Bailey FR-1 Syracuse 1:35.62 1:39.71 2:16.59
31 Matthew Erman FR-1 Fredonia 1:42.63 2:35.33 2:18.68
32 Michael Duncklee JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:42.55 2:50.91 2:22.42
33 Steffen Hude FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:38.27 3:04.14 2:32.18
34 Carson Ayers SR-4 Mansfield 3:37.73 3:24.02 2:51.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Wright FR-1 Hamilton 2:04.38 1:33.00 1:48.11 1:56.24 2:16.00 1:34.16
2 Christopher Dalke JR-3 Rochester 2:18.22 1:33.71 1:55.96 1:57.13 2:17.05 2:14.70
3 Tim Boston SR-4 Cornell 2:27.61 2:25.27 2:12.38 1:57.15 2:04.18 2:17.07
4 Nathaniel Howe JR-3 Binghamton 1:26.74 2:07.76 1:45.49 1:57.21 2:30.03 1:34.94
5 James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. 1:27.61 1:45.36 2:14.96 1:58.38 1:42.99 1:52.46
6 Merlin Joseph SR-4 Fredonia 1:26.45 2:28.03 1:34.74 1:58.42 1:33.56 2:24.48
7 Wesley Clayton SR-4 Rochester 1:24.74 2:16.06 2:06.52 1:59.35 2:01.74 2:19.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ethan McDonald SO-2 Oneonta 2:00.00
10 Nolan Vest SO-2 Cortland St. 2:00.16
11 Leo Orsini SO-2 Rochester 2:00.53
12 Chris Gutierrez SR-4 Ithaca 2:00.57
13 Michael Mallow FR-1 Binghamton 2:01.21
14 Sean Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 2:02.53
15 Amauris Olivo SR-4 Cortland St. 2:02.55
20 Sam Somera JR-3 Syracuse 2:04.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Matt Kinback FR-1 Scranton 1:59.56 2:16.30 1:58.37 2:13.91
19 Anthony Ferris JR-3 Oneonta 2:04.76 1:29.83 1:42.31 1:59.77
22 James Reynolds SO-2 Hamilton 2:05.45 1:30.33 1:45.38 1:36.60
23 Kwaku Agyemang FR-1 Syracuse 2:05.82 2:00.79 2:38.54 1:39.40
25 Jacob Colangelo SO-2 Hamilton 2:06.82 1:51.61 1:55.41 2:04.29
26 Tyler Olrogg FR-1 Mansfield 2:06.99 1:49.22 2:31.12 2:41.28
27 Zachary Davis SO-2 Misericordia 2:09.09 2:34.91 2:33.62 1:51.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Stephen Grunbok FR-1 Scranton 1:47.87 2:02.58
17 Sam Ives FR-1 Ithaca 1:56.76 2:04.21
18 Chase Towse SR-4 Fredonia 2:10.61 2:04.39
21 Benjamin Drexler Senior Unattached 1:31.19 2:04.91
24 Nicholas Malloy FR-1 Misericordia 1:32.53 2:06.75
30 Cameron Bailey FR-1 Syracuse 2:32.98 2:16.59
31 Matthew Erman FR-1 Fredonia 1:50.95 2:18.68
34 Carson Ayers SR-4 Mansfield 2:06.87 2:51.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Bailey Lutz JR-3 Mansfield 1:45.13 2:39.01 2:11.41
29 Daniel Michels FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:44.43 2:19.23 2:12.60
32 Michael Duncklee JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:03.91 1:59.64 2:22.42
33 Steffen Hude FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:02.62 2:10.88 2:32.18