January 13, 2018
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davonta Womack JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.09 6.97 8.58 5.16
2 Matt Riggins JR-3 Stevenson 5.52 7.07 6.65 6.15
3 Ean Mann FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.45 7.08 9.21 7.37
4 Dirk Jones FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.91 7.12 5.77 8.90
5 Dereck Davis FR-1 Stevenson 6.87 7.15 9.08 7.51
6 Alex Galloway JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.59 7.22 6.07 8.45
7 Nick Shaffer SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.15 7.26 5.30 6.47
8 Malcolm Hayward JR-3 Stevenson 5.84 7.30 5.70 7.38

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Brandon Rothgaber   Unattached 9.40 6.05 7.07 7.28
0 Devonte Williams   Unattached 6.20 8.50 9.36 7.20
1 Davonta Womack JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.03 8.40 7.07 7.00
2 Dirk Jones FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.61 6.96 6.39 7.10
3 Dereck Davis FR-1 Stevenson 8.76 8.76 4.99 7.12
4 Matt Riggins JR-3 Stevenson 9.14 7.79 9.00 7.14
5 Ean Mann FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.74 5.17 8.39 7.17
6 Alex Galloway JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.92 7.35 8.00 7.20
7 Nick Shaffer SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.46 5.25 7.15 7.29
8 Malcolm Hayward JR-3 Stevenson 8.40 7.45 8.84 7.30
9 Mitch Schlegel SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.70 6.22 7.61 7.31
10 Aaron Holliday SO-2 Stevenson 8.35 8.86 8.57 7.32
11 Richard Wojno JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.41 8.65 6.89 7.33
12 Rashid Marrow JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.97 9.22 7.45 7.37
13 Morgan Cheatham JR-3 Stevenson 6.43 7.25 6.80 7.39
14 Adil Belagaumi SO-2 Swarthmore 7.69 6.88 6.80 7.39
15 Martin Frempong SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.96 9.18 5.70 7.40
16 Bradley Vasilik SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.80 7.87 8.24 7.42
17 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 7.11 7.33 7.18 7.48
18 Elijah Rimpel FR-1 Cheyney 6.67 8.54 9.52 7.49
19 Maxwell Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.59 6.01 6.54 7.51
20 Dante Johnson JR-3 Cheyney 7.06 5.56 8.11 7.51
21 Chris Laskowski SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.55 8.65 7.98 7.52
22 Jordan Devereaux FR-1 Le Moyne 5.58 7.46 5.73 7.53
23 Nick Winch JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.65 6.65 6.42 7.55
24 Sam Weidorfer SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.90 6.75 6.14 7.58
25 Michael Richardson SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.46 8.80 8.80 7.58
26 Nate Brands FR-1 Le Moyne 5.96 9.85 8.63 7.63
27 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 5.50 6.42 5.50 7.64
28 Harley Huen FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.67 7.60 6.37 7.67
29 Brady Barefoot SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.22 9.37 9.68 7.68
30 Adam Diabagate SR-4 Stevenson 7.92 9.62 7.92 7.69
31 Josh Starkey SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.58 5.72 7.27 7.73
32 Matthew Van Hessewijk FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.29 8.99 8.30 7.75
33 Brian Koonce JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.20 5.97 7.21 7.75
34 Sean Cole SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.47 8.93 5.98 7.76
35 A.J. Calabrese FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.91 6.71 9.68 7.80
36 Robert Gritzer SO-2 Eastern 7.89 8.99 5.47 7.81
37 Nicholas Salatino JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6.94 5.99 8.75 7.88
38 Matthew Strubinger FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.94 5.55 7.61 7.92
39 Elliot Hernandez SR-4 Le Moyne 6.74 7.69 6.58 7.92
40 James Harte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.05 8.49 8.65 8.01
41 Cullen Murphy SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.52 7.16 8.77 8.04
42 Raphael Louis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.81 8.19 6.73 8.10
43 Waleed Butt FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.39 9.14 9.47 8.16
44 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 8.69 9.01 8.28 8.19
45 Dante Sarracino SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.19 9.87 7.44 8.36
46 Fernando Garcia SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.85 6.42 10.47 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dereck Davis FR-1 Stevenson 7.84 7.27 7.27 7.12
7 Nick Shaffer SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.40 5.84 5.76 7.29
18 Elijah Rimpel FR-1 Cheyney 6.07 6.67 7.12 7.49
34 Sean Cole SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.06 7.30 7.53 7.76
35 A.J. Calabrese FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.29 10.07 5.93 7.80
38 Matthew Strubinger FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.64 7.37 9.67 7.92
42 Raphael Louis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.48 5.75 8.02 8.10
44 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 10.16 8.03 8.19 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dirk Jones FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.75 8.60 5.83 7.10 5.04 7.60 5.97
8 Malcolm Hayward JR-3 Stevenson 6.65 6.94 6.50 7.30 8.18 6.79 5.92
20 Dante Johnson JR-3 Cheyney 5.41 7.14 6.24 7.51 7.36 6.39 7.51
21 Chris Laskowski SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.00 7.60 7.60 7.52 8.58 5.27 5.49
40 James Harte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.09 6.73 6.17 8.01 8.57 6.41 7.37
46 Fernando Garcia SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.81 6.00 8.87 8.44 6.67 9.54 9.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davonta Womack JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.82 6.86 8.33 7.00
9 Mitch Schlegel SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.58 8.56 9.43 7.31
13 Morgan Cheatham JR-3 Stevenson 8.80 5.84 7.02 7.39
16 Bradley Vasilik SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.91 6.39 9.20 7.42
22 Jordan Devereaux FR-1 Le Moyne 8.81 6.40 6.93 7.53
39 Elliot Hernandez SR-4 Le Moyne 6.66 6.42 6.50 7.92
43 Waleed Butt FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.74 10.53 10.45 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ean Mann FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.17
6 Alex Galloway JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.20
19 Maxwell Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.51
25 Michael Richardson SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.58
29 Brady Barefoot SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.68
31 Josh Starkey SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.73
36 Robert Gritzer SO-2 Eastern 7.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Brandon Rothgaber   Unattached 7.28 7.79 7.58 5.97 5.76 6.70 8.45
10 Aaron Holliday SO-2 Stevenson 7.32 8.28 7.18 9.15 6.08 9.15 5.86
24 Sam Weidorfer SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.58 6.45 5.99 7.43 6.67 9.33 6.60
30 Adam Diabagate SR-4 Stevenson 7.69 7.23 6.39 6.54 6.23 6.62 8.16
33 Brian Koonce JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.75 5.82 10.00 9.30 7.44 5.66 6.13
37 Nicholas Salatino JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.88 10.09 6.23 6.31 5.52 8.12 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Devonte Williams   Unattached 7.20 9.08 7.49
11 Richard Wojno JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.33 6.45 5.35
12 Rashid Marrow JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.37 6.71 6.34
14 Adil Belagaumi SO-2 Swarthmore 7.39 7.17 5.62
23 Nick Winch JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.55 6.42 9.29
26 Nate Brands FR-1 Le Moyne 7.63 6.41 8.40
32 Matthew Van Hessewijk FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.75 6.67 5.89
41 Cullen Murphy SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.04 7.08 6.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Matt Riggins JR-3 Stevenson 7.14 6.43 7.14 5.93 9.14
15 Martin Frempong SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.63 6.66 7.40 6.96 8.14
17 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 8.31 9.73 7.48 9.13 9.58
27 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 7.49 7.87 7.64 8.48 5.35
28 Harley Huen FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.52 5.99 7.67 5.37 7.29
45 Dante Sarracino SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.79 10.70 8.36 8.70 8.61

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Brandon Rothgaber   Unattached 26.95 23.43
0 Frank Cullen   Unattached 18.95 25.95
0 Devonte Williams   Unattached 22.92 23.15
1 Kendall Belser JR-3 Stevenson 22.61 22.83
2 Alex Galloway JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 19.43 22.85
3 Joshua Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 27.84 23.20
4 Mitch Schlegel SR-4 Elizabethtown 18.11 23.21
5 Ean Mann FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.11 23.57
6 Dereck Davis FR-1 Stevenson 16.52 23.59
7 Nick Shaffer SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.69 23.62
8 Dante Johnson JR-3 Cheyney 28.21 23.70
9 Adil Belagaumi SO-2 Swarthmore 29.03 23.79
10 Michael Cusatis FR-1 Cheyney 19.34 24.17
11 Nick Winch JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.52 24.19
12 Ahmad Grinnage FR-1 Eastern 24.68 24.19
13 Morgan Cheatham JR-3 Stevenson 31.13 24.32
14 Martin Frempong SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.91 24.39
15 Nicholas Kattato FR-1 Le Moyne 17.36 24.45
16 William Cooney FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.52 24.55
17 Mikyas Kisi SO-2 McDaniel 28.00 24.56
18 Gavin Patterson FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 22.66 24.63
19 Maxwell Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.80 24.77
20 Bradley Vasilik SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.86 24.88
21 Malcolm Hayward JR-3 Stevenson 27.89 24.90
22 Hassan Beatire FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 21.54 25.04
23 Blaine Lewis-Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 29.26 25.22
24 Sam Weidorfer SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.08 25.28
25 Matthew Van Hessewijk FR-1 Elizabethtown 17.73 25.32
26 Dylan Bennett JR-3 Alvernia 28.49 25.43
27 A.J. Calabrese FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.64 25.59
28 Sean Cole SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.90 25.59
29 Nicholas Salatino JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 19.21 25.61
30 Elliot Hernandez SR-4 Le Moyne 30.81 25.67
31 Josh Starkey SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.92 25.79
32 Brandon Higgins FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.72 26.03
33 Matthew Strubinger FR-1 Elizabethtown 32.86 26.08
34 James Harte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 19.08 26.49
35 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 24.58 26.71
36 Waleed Butt FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20.57 27.06
37 Dante Sarracino SO-2 Elizabethtown 32.93 27.67
38 Raphael Louis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.34 27.92
39 Jacob Kegg FR-1 Eastern 20.02 28.59
40 Anthony Carter FR-1 Elizabethtown 21.57 29.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Devonte Williams   Unattached 17.14 23.15
0 Brandon Rothgaber   Unattached 21.79 23.43
1 Kendall Belser JR-3 Stevenson 20.09 22.83
2 Alex Galloway JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 19.43 22.85
7 Nick Shaffer SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 19.14 23.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mitch Schlegel SR-4 Elizabethtown 17.41 25.54 26.93 23.21 27.86
6 Dereck Davis FR-1 Stevenson 17.22 21.47 29.26 23.59 29.02
13 Morgan Cheatham JR-3 Stevenson 31.38 18.49 23.35 24.32 26.27
16 William Cooney FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 30.94 23.82 18.42 24.55 28.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joshua Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 23.20
5 Ean Mann FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.57
10 Michael Cusatis FR-1 Cheyney 24.17
12 Ahmad Grinnage FR-1 Eastern 24.19
17 Mikyas Kisi SO-2 McDaniel 24.56
21 Malcolm Hayward JR-3 Stevenson 24.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Dante Johnson JR-3 Cheyney 23.70 27.02 29.16
18 Gavin Patterson FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 24.63 24.88 30.30
22 Hassan Beatire FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 25.04 27.55 19.28
23 Blaine Lewis-Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 25.22 32.79 22.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Frank Cullen   Unattached 25.95 28.55 23.62 21.02 25.69 28.81 31.66
9 Adil Belagaumi SO-2 Swarthmore 23.79 27.36 22.60 28.31 24.03 24.51 28.08
11 Nick Winch JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.19 30.24 26.61 19.60 21.53 29.76 25.16
15 Nicholas Kattato FR-1 Le Moyne 24.45 19.81 22.99 29.59 23.23 25.92 22.50
26 Dylan Bennett JR-3 Alvernia 25.43 32.81 18.31 28.74 23.15 23.40 24.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Martin Frempong SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.83 24.39
19 Maxwell Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 19.08 24.77
20 Bradley Vasilik SR-4 Elizabethtown 31.35 24.88
25 Matthew Van Hessewijk FR-1 Elizabethtown 31.40 25.32
28 Sean Cole SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.20 25.59
32 Brandon Higgins FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.32 26.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Sam Weidorfer SO-2 York (Pa.) 30.85 25.28 21.49 26.80
30 Elliot Hernandez SR-4 Le Moyne 21.82 25.67 23.62 20.54
34 James Harte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.59 26.49 23.32 32.06
37 Dante Sarracino SO-2 Elizabethtown 33.48 27.67 29.33 29.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 A.J. Calabrese FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.59 26.36
29 Nicholas Salatino JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 25.61 18.70
31 Josh Starkey SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.79 26.83
33 Matthew Strubinger FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.08 19.04
35 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 26.71 30.72
38 Raphael Louis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.92 34.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Waleed Butt FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.06
39 Jacob Kegg FR-1 Eastern 28.59
40 Anthony Carter FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.54

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Leo Generali   Unattached 1:11.13 57.83 52.05
0 Frank Cullen   Unattached 48.20 56.70 1:03.51
0 Brad Krell   Unattached 48.55 55.80 59.71
1 Liam Lynch JR-3 Haverford 36.41 52.01 44.21
2 Sean Dodson FR-1 Stevenson 47.07 52.30 49.17
3 Michael Cusatis FR-1 Cheyney 1:04.84 52.71 45.33
4 Rashid Marrow JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:07.19 52.90 41.27
5 Avery Wood JR-3 Stevenson 52.60 53.13 39.32
6 JT Klopcic JR-3 Stevenson 49.96 53.14 51.02
7 Jhaunell Burnside SO-2 Eastern 1:01.25 53.26 56.46
8 Harley Huen FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:00.20 53.27 1:04.46
9 Isaiah Galloway SO-2 Cheyney 1:02.95 53.34 38.41
10 Gavin Patterson FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 1:06.79 53.43 52.37
11 Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 1:06.75 55.62 45.06
12 Bryce Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 57.63 55.95 1:00.43
13 Michael Gallagher SO-2 McDaniel 1:03.81 55.97 1:08.29
14 Roger Barraby SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 46.53 56.05 59.42
15 Ben Walsh FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.14 56.31 1:07.58
16 Nicholas Stem FR-1 York (Pa.) 51.34 56.41 1:12.21
17 Chris Laskowski SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 47.02 56.64 40.78
18 Blaine Lewis-Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 41.60 56.98 53.57
19 Alex Koslowski SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:03.83 56.99 56.99
20 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 48.56 57.13 49.71
21 Jordan Finch JR-3 Le Moyne 1:11.02 57.27 53.27
22 Robert Gritzer SO-2 Eastern 51.60 57.33 1:02.49
23 Eric Brown SR-4 Cheyney 1:01.02 57.56 40.30
24 Timothy Bailey SR-4 York (Pa.) 47.62 58.79 1:04.67
25 Jon Thomas SR-4 Eastern 56.88 59.87 1:14.24
26 Jared Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 56.62 1:01.54 51.08
27 Conner Pascual FR-1 Le Moyne 1:15.33 1:01.74 1:12.86
28 Zachary Haye FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:13.06 1:01.91 58.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Liam Lynch JR-3 Haverford 52.01
4 Rashid Marrow JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.90
7 Jhaunell Burnside SO-2 Eastern 53.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sean Dodson FR-1 Stevenson 55.97 55.97 1:05.90 52.30 38.71 53.87
8 Harley Huen FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:01.26 1:00.73 1:08.72 53.27 1:09.26 42.09
9 Isaiah Galloway SO-2 Cheyney 46.41 51.21 57.08 53.34 59.21 44.81
10 Gavin Patterson FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 57.71 40.08 42.21 53.43 44.35 59.85
13 Michael Gallagher SO-2 McDaniel 1:08.85 1:04.93 49.82 55.97 1:04.37 47.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Frank Cullen   Unattached 56.70 53.87
3 Michael Cusatis FR-1 Cheyney 52.71 58.51
5 Avery Wood JR-3 Stevenson 53.13 47.29
6 JT Klopcic JR-3 Stevenson 53.14 1:01.65
22 Robert Gritzer SO-2 Eastern 57.33 1:10.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Brad Krell   Unattached 50.22 1:08.08 53.01 55.80 45.20 41.85
0 Leo Generali   Unattached 52.63 53.79 1:10.56 57.83 57.26 1:14.60
11 Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 55.07 1:06.75 1:07.86 55.62 58.40 1:11.20
12 Bryce Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.50 1:08.82 1:08.82 55.95 42.53 1:11.06
17 Chris Laskowski SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.18 47.58 47.58 56.64 40.22 47.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Roger Barraby SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.22 56.05 47.09 51.01 1:01.66 52.69
18 Blaine Lewis-Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 1:07.81 56.98 45.59 1:06.67 1:14.08 42.17
20 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 1:04.56 57.13 1:05.13 1:07.42 42.85 1:03.42
23 Eric Brown SR-4 Cheyney 40.30 57.56 52.96 42.02 58.14 46.63
25 Jon Thomas SR-4 Eastern 1:11.25 59.87 1:02.87 58.68 1:04.06 52.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ben Walsh FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.39 50.12 59.13 54.62 1:01.95 56.31 43.36
16 Nicholas Stem FR-1 York (Pa.) 52.47 49.64 47.95 1:08.26 1:10.52 56.41 45.70
19 Alex Koslowski SR-4 York (Pa.) 54.14 41.61 56.42 53.57 1:08.96 56.99 1:08.96
24 Timothy Bailey SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:06.44 51.74 1:04.67 42.92 1:09.96 58.79 52.33
28 Zachary Haye FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:05.01 55.10 53.25 1:19.87 1:10.58 1:01.91 1:00.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jordan Finch JR-3 Le Moyne 57.27
26 Jared Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.54
27 Conner Pascual FR-1 Le Moyne 1:01.74

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Michael Whalen   Unattached 1:48.76 2:09.47
0 Nathaniel Pardoe   Unattached 2:28.98 1:59.18
1 Griffin Klein JR-3 Le Moyne 1:55.56 1:59.13
2 Kevin Hudson FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.94 2:00.61
3 Chris Davitt SO-2 Le Moyne 2:17.88 2:00.94
4 Alex Panagakos SR-4 McDaniel 2:15.22 2:04.05
5 Spencer Lyman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.30 2:04.79
6 Hamza Elhabbal JR-3 Le Moyne 2:43.97 2:08.10
7 Anthony Mercoli JR-3 Stevenson 2:02.25 2:08.68
8 Mikyas Kisi SO-2 McDaniel 2:38.59 2:08.93
9 Ian Vest JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:44.62 2:09.16
10 James Teal SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:18.14 2:10.32
11 Shail Modi FR-1 Swarthmore 2:45.61 2:10.40
12 Dom Battaglia SO-2 Le Moyne 2:03.22 2:13.93
13 Patrick Manion SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:46.09 2:15.03
14 Sean Beney SR-4 Le Moyne 1:52.50 2:15.54
15 Shaun Thompson SO-2 McDaniel 2:22.63 2:15.83
16 Kevin O'Connor SR-4 Le Moyne 2:28.96 2:16.66
17 Matthew Krogstad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.26 2:17.51
18 David Blitz FR-1 Le Moyne 1:42.73 2:20.72
19 Joseph Walsh SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:26.38 2:20.75
20 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 2:43.39 2:20.85
21 Nicholas Marchese SO-2 Le Moyne 2:14.17 2:21.23
22 Thomas Beck FR-1 Alvernia 2:51.88 2:22.05
23 Conner Pascual FR-1 Le Moyne 2:07.43 2:23.18
  Sean Dodson FR-1 Stevenson DNF DNF
  Avery Wood JR-3 Stevenson DNF DNF
  JT Klopcic JR-3 Stevenson DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Nathaniel Pardoe   Unattached 2:13.49 1:55.61 1:59.18 1:32.96 1:40.12 2:28.98
1 Griffin Klein JR-3 Le Moyne 1:35.31 1:48.41 1:59.13 2:00.33 2:13.43 1:59.13
2 Kevin Hudson FR-1 Swarthmore 2:06.64 1:57.00 2:00.61 1:53.38 1:58.20 1:25.64
3 Chris Davitt SO-2 Le Moyne 1:48.85 1:53.69 2:00.94 1:46.43 2:31.18 1:36.76
4 Alex Panagakos SR-4 McDaniel 1:39.24 2:30.10 2:04.05 2:21.42 1:45.45 2:41.27
5 Spencer Lyman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.00 1:32.35 2:04.79 2:11.03 1:52.32 1:56.06
7 Anthony Mercoli JR-3 Stevenson 2:35.71 1:32.65 2:08.68 2:15.12 1:40.37 2:35.71
9 Ian Vest JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:18.21 1:43.33 2:09.16 1:31.71 1:56.25 1:34.29
10 James Teal SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:27.27 1:54.69 2:10.32 2:44.21 1:40.35 2:31.18
11 Shail Modi FR-1 Swarthmore 1:59.97 1:54.76 2:10.40 2:49.52 2:33.88 2:18.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Michael Whalen   Unattached 2:09.47
6 Hamza Elhabbal JR-3 Le Moyne 2:08.10
8 Mikyas Kisi SO-2 McDaniel 2:08.93
15 Shaun Thompson SO-2 McDaniel 2:15.83
17 Matthew Krogstad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:17.51
19 Joseph Walsh SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:20.75
  Sean Dodson FR-1 Stevenson DNF
  JT Klopcic JR-3 Stevenson DNF
  Avery Wood JR-3 Stevenson DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Dom Battaglia SO-2 Le Moyne 2:15.27 2:08.58 2:13.93 2:24.65 2:19.29 1:36.43
13 Patrick Manion SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.13 1:35.88 2:15.03 1:52.08 2:35.29 2:51.49
14 Sean Beney SR-4 Le Moyne 1:45.73 1:41.66 2:15.54 2:49.43 2:45.36 2:39.94
16 Kevin O'Connor SR-4 Le Moyne 2:49.46 2:53.56 2:16.66 2:12.56 2:09.83 2:54.93
18 David Blitz FR-1 Le Moyne 2:37.61 2:31.98 2:20.72 2:57.31 2:34.80 2:01.02
20 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 2:12.40 2:44.80 2:20.85 2:20.85 1:42.82 2:49.02
21 Nicholas Marchese SO-2 Le Moyne 2:48.07 2:49.48 2:21.23 2:01.46 2:50.89 2:11.35
22 Thomas Beck FR-1 Alvernia 3:04.67 1:40.86 2:22.05 2:40.52 1:59.33 1:45.12
23 Conner Pascual FR-1 Le Moyne 2:30.34 2:21.75 2:23.18 2:00.28 2:46.09 1:41.66

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Smith SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:07.29 2:52.88 2:56.08 2:24.07 2:40.07 2:22.47 2:40.07
2 Grant Dell SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:30.51 3:30.51 2:51.65 2:16.03 2:41.93 1:59.83 3:09.46
3 Andrew Erickson SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:04.70 2:17.65 2:07.94 3:03.00 2:41.94 1:58.22 1:53.36
4 Ryan Braun FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:18.37 3:15.34 2:15.11 2:37.90 2:42.78 3:02.32 2:18.37
5 Mahamadou Jagana JR-3 Le Moyne 3:12.05 1:59.83 3:31.74 2:12.96 2:44.14 1:54.90 3:10.41
6 Matthew Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:00.75 3:31.73 2:20.60 2:13.99 2:45.41 1:55.79 3:03.61
7 Ben Hinkel JR-3 York (Pa.) 3:22.17 2:00.97 2:29.14 2:24.17 2:45.71 3:27.14 3:15.54
8 Ethan Budsock JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:30.95 3:05.78 3:29.00 3:29.00 2:45.87 1:59.43 3:09.10
9 Gabe Lloyd FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:49.93 2:53.29 2:23.01 3:18.53 2:48.24 3:37.03 2:02.82
10 Daniel Caldwell SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:38.99 2:50.14 3:28.88 2:40.03 2:48.45 3:38.99 2:31.61
11 Darren Webb JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:06.58 3:03.96 3:37.72 2:25.15 2:48.77 3:29.28 2:13.33
12 Tucker Deacon SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:28.34 2:08.73 3:31.73 3:16.48 2:49.38 2:56.16 2:22.28
13 Ethan Williamson FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:25.12 3:15.22 3:04.86 3:44.59 2:52.76 2:33.76 2:59.67
14 Alex DelPizzo SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:16.58 2:44.98 2:30.94 3:27.11 2:55.51 2:11.64 3:32.37
15 Stephen Porembski FR-1 McDaniel 2:16.32 2:35.79 3:39.52 3:50.14 2:57.03 3:07.66 2:21.63
16 Robert Yoka SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:29.71 3:53.02 3:24.34 3:33.30 2:59.24 2:05.47 2:34.15
17 Jared Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.49 3:51.64 2:34.43 3:33.68 2:59.56 2:32.63 3:37.27
18 Tyler Barrett SO-2 Alvernia 3:36.83 2:35.67 3:23.86 3:44.24 3:05.32 3:57.21 2:57.91
19 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 3:48.08 2:25.14 3:53.73 2:30.80 3:08.49 2:51.53 2:43.99
20 Jacob Kegg FR-1 Eastern 2:57.86 2:15.78 2:57.86 4:02.88 3:11.24 2:34.91 2:48.30
21 Benjamin Strausser JR-3 Alvernia 3:16.97 3:18.92 3:28.68 2:22.37 3:15.02 3:57.93 4:01.83
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Smith SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:04.86 1:55.25 3:15.29 2:40.07 2:09.66 2:33.67 3:15.29
2 Grant Dell SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:14.32 2:32.22 2:25.74 2:41.93 2:45.17 2:22.50 2:19.26
3 Andrew Erickson SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:17.65 2:19.27 2:40.32 2:41.94 2:20.89 2:06.32 2:58.14
4 Ryan Braun FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:13.71 2:46.04 2:10.23 2:42.78 3:20.22 3:02.32 2:57.43
5 Mahamadou Jagana JR-3 Le Moyne 2:01.47 2:16.24 2:45.79 2:44.14 2:57.28 2:11.32 2:58.92
6 Matthew Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:26.77 1:57.45 2:25.56 2:45.41 3:16.84 2:13.99 2:35.49
7 Ben Hinkel JR-3 York (Pa.) 3:27.14 3:13.88 2:55.66 2:45.71 2:25.83 3:00.63 2:24.17
8 Ethan Budsock JR-3 York (Pa.) 3:12.41 1:59.43 2:54.17 2:45.87 2:52.51 3:15.73 2:42.56
9 Gabe Lloyd FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:56.66 3:11.80 1:57.77 2:48.24 3:08.43 3:37.03 3:28.62
10 Daniel Caldwell SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:00.25 3:03.61 3:27.20 2:48.45 2:53.51 3:23.83 2:50.14
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Darren Webb JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:53.84 2:48.77 2:18.40 3:00.59 3:14.09 3:03.96
12 Tucker Deacon SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:33.42 2:49.38 2:34.14 2:15.51 2:12.12 3:14.79
13 Ethan Williamson FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:56.22 2:52.76 2:19.94 3:11.77 2:38.94 3:18.68
14 Alex DelPizzo SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:20.41 2:55.51 2:29.19 2:27.43 3:06.04 2:23.92
15 Stephen Porembski FR-1 McDaniel 3:16.51 2:57.03 2:11.01 3:35.98 3:14.74 2:03.92
16 Robert Yoka SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:25.19 2:59.24 3:40.47 2:37.74 3:45.85 2:59.24
17 Jared Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.45 2:59.56 3:48.05 3:31.88 3:21.11 2:57.77
18 Tyler Barrett SO-2 Alvernia 3:36.83 3:05.32 2:31.97 3:40.53 2:30.11 2:35.67
19 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 2:53.41 3:08.49 2:38.34 2:13.83 3:34.88 3:38.65
20 Jacob Kegg FR-1 Eastern 3:47.58 3:11.24 3:20.81 3:28.46 3:03.59 2:46.38
21 Benjamin Strausser JR-3 Alvernia 3:11.12 3:15.02 3:59.88 3:57.93 3:42.33 2:16.52

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Caleb Gatchell   Unattached 4:17.30
1 Greg Morgan JR-3 Haverford 4:18.91
2 Langston Gash JR-3 Stevenson 4:27.10
3 Patrick Watson SO-2 Stevenson 4:29.37
4 Samuel Gerstenbacher SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:29.85
5 Tom Fitzgerald SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:29.89
6 Benjamin Linne JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:32.80
7 Jake O'Neill FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:33.52
8 Iddriss Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 4:33.61
9 Chris Goings JR-3 Haverford 4:36.05
10 Tyler Hellmig SR-4 Widener 4:36.17
11 Sam Mercoli JR-3 Stevenson 4:38.39
12 Tyler Fong SR-4 Haverford 4:38.49
13 Andy MacGibbon SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:40.12
14 Charles Wood SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:42.58
15 Will Schoener FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:46.04
16 Matthew Zubrycki JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:51.73
17 Ryan Siegel SO-2 Stevenson 4:53.63
18 Darren Labenberg JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:53.80
19 Kieran White JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:53.87
20 Ian Woodhouse JR-3 Haverford 4:55.28
21 Drew Alansky FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:56.64
22 Joe Stefanski SR-4 Widener 5:01.36
23 Armani Rivera SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:02.51
24 Noah Yadgaroff FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:02.91
25 Matthew Wacker FR-1 Alvernia 5:04.85
26 Alex Fiori JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:05.37
27 Aron Tesfay JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:06.16
28 Will Hillegas SO-2 Haverford 5:07.69
29 Matthew Krogstad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:08.32
30 Brandon Brusehaber FR-1 Le Moyne 5:14.03
31 Patrick Manion SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:19.77
32 Benjamin Kotran FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.85
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Caleb Gatchell   Unattached 4:17.30
1 Greg Morgan JR-3 Haverford 4:18.91
2 Langston Gash JR-3 Stevenson 4:27.10
3 Patrick Watson SO-2 Stevenson 4:29.37
4 Samuel Gerstenbacher SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:29.85
5 Tom Fitzgerald SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:29.89
8 Iddriss Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 4:33.61
9 Chris Goings JR-3 Haverford 4:36.05
12 Tyler Fong SR-4 Haverford 4:38.49
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Benjamin Linne JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:00.07 4:32.80 5:30.09 3:13.69 4:32.80 4:02.80 4:24.62
7 Jake O'Neill FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:25.14 4:58.14 4:55.41 4:52.67 4:33.52 3:16.94 3:11.47
10 Tyler Hellmig SR-4 Widener 3:46.46 3:38.18 4:11.32 4:38.94 4:36.17 4:38.94 3:21.61
11 Sam Mercoli JR-3 Stevenson 3:34.36 5:34.07 3:34.36 5:00.67 4:38.39 4:16.12 5:25.72
13 Andy MacGibbon SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:52.96 5:02.53 5:19.34 4:31.72 4:40.12 4:54.13 5:50.15
14 Charles Wood SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:53.89 3:31.94 3:31.94 4:28.45 4:42.58 4:08.67 4:53.89
15 Will Schoener FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:11.72 4:31.74 4:31.74 5:31.81 4:46.04 4:46.04 4:43.18
16 Matthew Zubrycki JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:55.91 5:50.08 6:07.58 5:32.58 4:51.73 5:09.24 5:50.08
19 Kieran White JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:58.53 4:36.24 4:48.00 6:13.22 4:53.87 6:16.16 5:20.32
21 Drew Alansky FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:32.24 3:57.32 3:30.62 6:22.67 4:56.64 4:26.98 4:00.28
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ryan Siegel SO-2 Stevenson 5:34.74 4:53.63 4:53.63 5:14.19 4:30.14
18 Darren Labenberg JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:34.94 4:53.80 4:36.18 6:13.13 3:40.35
20 Ian Woodhouse JR-3 Haverford 5:39.58 4:55.28 4:25.76 5:21.86 5:15.95
22 Joe Stefanski SR-4 Widener 4:40.27 5:01.36 6:19.72 4:40.27 3:58.08
23 Armani Rivera SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:59.49 5:02.51 5:53.94 4:41.34 3:31.76
24 Noah Yadgaroff FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:38.10 5:02.91 3:53.24 4:59.88 6:12.58
25 Matthew Wacker FR-1 Alvernia 5:07.90 5:04.85 4:55.71 5:35.34 5:04.85
26 Alex Fiori JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:20.64 5:05.37 5:23.70 3:42.92 5:20.64
27 Aron Tesfay JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:22.70 5:06.16 5:55.15 5:00.04 5:09.23
28 Will Hillegas SO-2 Haverford 5:13.85 5:07.69 3:53.85 6:27.69 6:30.77
29 Matthew Krogstad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:38.91 5:08.32 5:20.66 5:32.99 6:37.74
30 Brandon Brusehaber FR-1 Le Moyne 5:10.89 5:14.03 5:42.30 4:42.63 4:14.37
31 Patrick Manion SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:49.31 5:19.77 3:53.44 5:22.97 5:58.15
32 Benjamin Kotran FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:04.42 5:23.85 3:56.41 6:31.86 5:36.81

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Michael Whalen   Unattached 7:13.62 9:15.92 11:46.02 8:48.13 7:46.98
0 Sam Brooks   Unattached 10:43.04 9:34.14 12:09.16 7:22.09 9:05.44
1 Graham Peet JR-3 Haverford 8:44.61 8:49.91 10:30.60 7:30.43 8:55.21
2 James Barker SO-2 Haverford 10:51.28 8:53.83 7:39.10 8:53.83 6:45.71
3 James Stadler SR-4 Haverford 8:54.27 8:54.27 7:18.11 6:30.02 7:44.82
4 Sam McCalpin SO-2 Haverford 7:56.53 8:55.42 11:14.63 6:30.86 6:52.28
5 Sean Beney SR-4 Le Moyne 9:00.81 8:55.45 7:35.14 10:26.48 6:14.82
6 Nick Taylor FR-1 Le Moyne 8:29.57 8:56.38 8:40.29 6:53.02 7:35.93
7 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe SR-4 Haverford 8:24.50 8:56.70 8:29.87 10:22.58 11:21.61
8 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 7:09.53 9:03.70 9:47.20 11:41.38 10:03.51
9 Tyler Alansky JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:18.75 9:07.56 8:29.23 6:56.15 10:18.75
10 Ryan Herlihy JR-3 Haverford 7:21.43 9:11.78 9:17.30 9:22.82 6:42.80
11 Christopher Myers SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:32.88 9:12.29 7:43.93 10:02.00 6:59.74
12 Ray Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:38.80 9:12.77 10:52.27 9:12.77 11:30.97
13 David Watt SO-2 Haverford 6:28.22 9:14.60 6:33.77 7:29.23 10:26.70
14 Vaughn Parts SO-2 Swarthmore 11:18.87 9:16.45 7:08.47 7:52.99 8:37.50
15 Conor Madden SO-2 Haverford 9:07.31 9:24.23 7:37.03 7:42.67 11:22.72
16 Greg Thomas SO-2 Eastern 10:32.57 9:24.79 7:26.19 6:52.30 12:14.23
17 Liam Coverdale SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:03.42 9:25.17 10:27.34 8:11.70 9:13.87
18 Bryce Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:55.23 9:26.88 9:43.89 8:01.85 11:54.27
19 Doug Kramer FR-1 Eastern 9:26.91 9:26.91 11:20.30 11:03.29 12:11.32
20 Daniel Forry FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:39.98 9:31.41 10:28.56 7:25.70 8:11.42
21 Spencer Lyman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8:59.03 9:33.43 6:52.87 10:25.04 11:39.59
22 Tyler Ronayne JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:54.42 9:36.14 8:27.01 11:19.85 7:35.15
23 Bryton Henry SO-2 Eastern 8:21.54 9:36.48 8:10.01 11:20.25 9:59.54
24 John Garges SR-4 Eastern 7:23.99 9:36.61 6:49.40 7:18.23 11:43.47
25 Jian Gentile FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:44.74 9:36.63 10:22.76 10:40.06 10:22.76
26 Collin Roth SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10:17.63 9:37.22 9:31.45 9:14.14 8:33.73
27 Kenneth Sullivan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:16.94 9:50.46 8:10.09 7:05.14 11:54.46
28 Timothy Witmer FR-1 Elizabethtown 8:57.37 9:50.51 9:32.80 9:03.27 8:21.94
29 Timothy Moore SR-4 York (Pa.) 10:42.80 9:55.18 8:31.86 9:19.47 9:19.47
30 Noah Howell FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:49.80 9:55.75 10:07.67 11:42.99 7:50.65
31 Matthew Junio JR-3 Alvernia 11:34.75 9:58.92 12:34.64 9:52.93 10:04.91
32 Carter Heerema SO-2 Eastern 12:25.88 10:01.51 7:49.18 7:37.15 8:25.27
33 Nicholas Sturm SR-4 Alvernia 11:19.86 10:01.64 10:55.79 11:25.87 7:55.30
34 Brandon Forino JR-3 Eastern 10:25.88 10:01.80 7:01.26 10:13.84 11:56.15
35 Logan Good SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:03.02 10:02.51 10:32.64 11:26.87 12:51.22
36 Kenny Deloff FR-1 Eastern 8:50.33 10:02.64 12:51.38 9:02.38 10:14.70
37 Clayton Bender SR-4 Eastern 11:40.69 10:04.04 9:58.00 9:39.88 10:04.04
38 Patrick Blair FR-1 Elizabethtown 8:09.73 10:04.60 9:16.24 10:16.70 12:59.94
39 Erik Whitelaw SO-2 York (Pa.) 7:30.92 10:17.69 10:05.34 12:27.41 11:07.11
40 Zach Sibson SO-2 Eastern 10:06.09 10:18.45 9:53.72 8:51.87 9:59.90
41 Tim Nguyen SO-2 Eastern 9:30.65 10:20.27 8:53.44 7:45.21 10:51.29
42 Connor Price SO-2 Le Moyne 10:23.26 10:49.22 13:12.05 11:54.15 11:15.19
43 Nicholas Sokolovic FR-1 Alvernia 9:06.22 11:06.12 12:39.38 9:39.53 10:12.83
44 Nick Miguelino FR-1 York (Pa.) 13:55.01 11:13.39 11:47.06 11:47.06 9:32.39
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ray Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:38.80 10:41.22 10:13.58 7:05.64 9:12.77 7:16.69
16 Greg Thomas SO-2 Eastern 11:40.34 11:40.34 8:56.55 7:37.48 9:24.79 9:24.79
19 Doug Kramer FR-1 Eastern 6:48.18 7:05.19 11:59.98 11:59.98 9:26.91 7:50.54
20 Daniel Forry FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:22.84 8:57.13 6:57.13 11:19.98 9:31.41 11:14.27
23 Bryton Henry SO-2 Eastern 7:58.48 11:49.07 7:18.13 10:51.43 9:36.48 8:10.01
24 John Garges SR-4 Eastern 7:06.70 8:33.19 6:43.63 10:16.98 9:36.61 9:19.32
25 Jian Gentile FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:00.94 7:06.71 8:50.50 8:21.67 9:36.63 9:36.63
27 Kenneth Sullivan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8:21.90 11:36.75 10:31.80 12:47.60 9:50.46 11:36.75
28 Timothy Witmer FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:03.27 11:13.19 12:41.76 7:28.79 9:50.51 6:53.36
29 Timothy Moore SR-4 York (Pa.) 12:00.17 8:25.91 8:43.76 9:19.47 9:55.18 10:42.80
30 Noah Howell FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8:44.26 7:08.94 9:37.88 8:26.39 9:55.75 11:54.90
31 Matthew Junio JR-3 Alvernia 11:40.74 9:17.00 8:05.13 11:10.79 9:58.92 11:28.76
32 Carter Heerema SO-2 Eastern 12:49.94 10:49.63 9:13.39 8:25.27 10:01.51 8:49.33
33 Nicholas Sturm SR-4 Alvernia 9:25.55 9:25.55 10:25.71 8:43.43 10:01.64 12:20.02
34 Brandon Forino JR-3 Eastern 11:08.00 10:01.80 7:31.35 8:07.46 10:01.80 10:37.91
35 Logan Good SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:44.69 8:02.01 11:20.84 8:02.01 10:02.51 9:20.34
36 Kenny Deloff FR-1 Eastern 7:25.96 7:13.90 9:20.46 10:56.88 10:02.64 12:57.41
37 Clayton Bender SR-4 Eastern 8:27.40 8:09.28 8:45.52 11:16.53 10:04.04 12:16.93
39 Erik Whitelaw SO-2 York (Pa.) 8:14.16 8:01.80 8:38.86 8:51.22 10:17.69 7:30.92
40 Zach Sibson SO-2 Eastern 8:45.69 11:51.22 9:41.35 11:14.11 10:18.45 8:02.40
41 Tim Nguyen SO-2 Eastern 11:53.31 10:57.49 7:32.80 8:10.02 10:20.27 7:20.40
42 Connor Price SO-2 Le Moyne 12:26.61 10:49.22 10:42.73 8:52.36 10:49.22 12:07.13
43 Nicholas Sokolovic FR-1 Alvernia 14:19.30 13:12.69 9:06.22 11:52.75 11:06.12 9:59.51
44 Nick Miguelino FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:06.66 9:05.45 9:52.59 10:19.52 11:13.39 12:40.93
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Michael Whalen   Unattached 9:15.92 8:09.21 8:14.77 8:53.69 7:46.98 7:46.98
0 Sam Brooks   Unattached 9:34.14 8:48.21 7:04.87 8:02.28 11:34.71 10:25.82
1 Graham Peet JR-3 Haverford 8:49.91 6:26.84 6:58.63 6:16.24 10:09.40 9:27.01
2 James Barker SO-2 Haverford 8:53.83 7:01.73 9:04.51 9:52.56 10:35.26 8:32.48
3 James Stadler SR-4 Haverford 8:54.27 9:26.33 7:28.79 8:54.27 10:09.07 8:54.27
4 Sam McCalpin SO-2 Haverford 8:55.42 6:30.86 7:40.47 9:38.26 9:22.20 11:14.63
5 Sean Beney SR-4 Le Moyne 8:55.45 8:34.04 11:25.38 11:30.73 6:36.24 9:06.16
6 Nick Taylor FR-1 Le Moyne 8:56.38 8:13.47 10:49.02 6:42.29 11:21.21 7:46.65
7 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe SR-4 Haverford 8:56.70 9:23.54 11:16.25 9:12.81 11:32.35 7:09.36
8 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 9:03.70 6:36.91 8:58.27 6:58.65 11:14.19 10:03.51
9 Tyler Alansky JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:07.56 8:01.86 10:57.08 7:18.05 9:56.84 9:18.52
10 Ryan Herlihy JR-3 Haverford 9:11.78 7:37.98 6:31.77 9:17.30 6:42.80 7:26.95
11 Christopher Myers SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:12.29 10:18.57 7:27.36 7:38.40 10:51.71 10:35.14
13 David Watt SO-2 Haverford 9:14.60 10:26.70 8:24.69 8:52.42 10:32.25 9:25.70
14 Vaughn Parts SO-2 Swarthmore 9:16.45 11:24.44 9:33.15 9:05.33 9:27.58 7:25.16
15 Conor Madden SO-2 Haverford 9:24.23 7:25.75 10:48.87 7:14.46 9:35.52 12:02.22
17 Liam Coverdale SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:25.17 9:42.13 11:01.25 7:09.53 8:34.31 9:25.17
18 Bryce Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:26.88 11:20.26 9:43.89 11:59.94 6:59.50 10:00.90
21 Spencer Lyman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:33.43 9:10.50 10:07.84 11:45.32 10:13.57 8:53.29
22 Tyler Ronayne JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:36.14 9:47.67 8:15.48 6:49.06 7:17.87 9:41.91
26 Collin Roth SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9:37.22 8:04.87 11:26.90 8:27.96 9:31.45 9:08.36
38 Patrick Blair FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:04.60 8:27.87 12:17.62 12:59.94 7:51.59 12:35.75

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Cooney FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 9.21 8.60 9.64 6.02 7.74 6.71
2 Chase Rosenthal FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.12 8.62 10.43 9.31 11.21 6.21
3 Elijah Waters FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.24 8.98 8.71 9.97 11.41 8.98
4 Jared Halsey FR-1 Eastern 6.39 8.99 11.24 8.54 10.70 9.44
5 Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 9.59 9.13 7.67 7.22 8.59 10.23
6 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 10.64 9.41 8.10 8.19 8.85 9.88
7 Brandon Higgins FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.57 9.43 11.32 9.72 8.11 8.68
8 Jhaunell Burnside SO-2 Eastern 11.84 9.78 10.08 10.47 7.14 12.23

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Cooney FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 9.08 8.64 10.20 8.82 10.63
2 Chase Rosenthal FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.28 8.67 10.93 10.15 8.24
3 Jared Halsey FR-1 Eastern 9.07 9.07 8.62 8.35 9.26
4 Elijah Waters FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.21 9.12 8.30 11.59 7.94
5 Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 9.51 9.14 6.95 7.22 10.15
6 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 11.08 9.39 11.65 8.17 8.74
7 Jhaunell Burnside SO-2 Eastern 11.36 9.62 7.41 9.91 8.08
8 Brandon Higgins FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.68 9.73 6.91 8.86 11.19
9 Matthew Strubinger FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.58 9.74 9.74 11.40 7.80
10 Steven Sneed JR-3 Stevenson 11.24 9.94 12.23 10.14 9.55
11 Nevin Stambaugh SO-2 McDaniel 10.76 10.05 10.46 8.55 8.55
12 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 9.31 10.11 12.03 12.34 7.18
13 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 9.01 10.47 10.58 10.58 12.67
14 Roger Barraby SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.76 10.63 10.42 10.74 13.82
15 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 11.03 11.14 13.48 10.14 10.92
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Cooney FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 10.89 10.20 8.64
3 Jared Halsey FR-1 Eastern 8.71 6.99 9.07
7 Jhaunell Burnside SO-2 Eastern 7.80 7.22 9.62
8 Brandon Higgins FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.91 11.00 9.73
10 Steven Sneed JR-3 Stevenson 10.54 11.44 9.94
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elijah Waters FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.85 10.31 11.13 9.12
5 Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 10.70 11.34 9.33 9.14
9 Matthew Strubinger FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.67 10.82 12.08 9.74
11 Nevin Stambaugh SO-2 McDaniel 11.06 9.15 7.74 10.05
12 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 13.05 7.28 8.40 10.11
14 Roger Barraby SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.44 7.55 13.40 10.63
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chase Rosenthal FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.67 8.85 8.50 9.19
6 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 9.39 8.46 9.86 10.15
13 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 10.47 9.53 10.47 9.22
15 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 11.14 8.47 12.93 13.59

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stevenson
(B>)
B 4:10.77 3:32.51 4:36.27 4:02.27 4:23.52
2 Elizabethtown A Nick Winch, Tom Fitzgerald, Ean Mann, Mitch Schlegel 3:24.39 3:37.43 4:03.53 3:50.48 4:33.97
3 Eastern A Jhaunell Burnside, Ahmad Grinnage, Robert Gritzer, Jon Thomas 4:37.89 3:38.81 2:33.17 4:16.01 3:41.00
4 Le Moyne A Kevin O'Connor, Jordan Devereaux, Nicholas Kattato, Hamza Elhabbal 4:28.12 3:43.43 4:01.31 3:45.67 3:18.86
5 Le Moyne
(B>)
B Dom Battaglia, Nicholas Marchese, David Blitz, Elliot Hernandez 3:20.39 3:50.33 4:54.83 3:52.64 4:41.01
6 Franklin & Marshall A Roger Barraby, Ben Walsh, Nicholas Salatino, Collin Roth 4:58.70 3:51.55 4:28.60 3:05.24 3:21.45
7 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Matthew Van Hessewijk, Matthew Strubinger, Bradley Vasilik, James Teal 2:51.46 3:54.87 4:20.71 2:58.51 2:49.11
8 York (Pa.) A Alex Koslowski, Zachary Haye, Timothy Bailey, Nicholas Stem 2:54.26 3:55.48 4:52.00 4:44.93 4:49.64
9 Elizabethtown
(C>)
C A.J. Calabrese, Dante Sarracino, Samuel Gerstenbacher, Will Schoener 4:49.18 3:58.99 4:15.72 4:44.40 3:51.82
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Stevenson
(B>)
3:32.51
3 Eastern Burnside, Grinnage, Gritzer, Thomas 3:38.81
7 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Van Hessewijk, Strubinger, Vasilik, Teal 3:54.87
8 York (Pa.) Koslowski, Haye, Bailey, Stem 3:55.48
9 Elizabethtown
(C>)
Calabrese, Sarracino, Gerstenbacher, Schoener 3:58.99
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elizabethtown Winch, Fitzgerald, Mann, Schlegel 3:37.43 2:40.90 2:53.95 3:57.00 2:53.95
4 Le Moyne O'Connor, Devereaux, Kattato, Elhabbal 3:43.43 3:45.67 3:36.73 4:32.59 4:19.18
5 Le Moyne
(B>)
Battaglia, Marchese, Blitz, Hernandez 3:50.33 3:43.42 2:59.66 3:43.42 4:38.70
6 Franklin & Marshall Barraby, Walsh, Salatino, Roth 3:51.55 5:01.02 3:26.08 4:05.45 3:30.71

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Le Moyne Griffin Klein, Nate Brands, Mahamadou Jagana, Chris Davitt 10:09.01 11:01.96 11:41.68
2 Swarthmore Kevin Hudson, Daniel Belkin, Shail Modi, Frank Kenny 11:16.57 11:16.57 10:29.21
3 Alvernia Matthew Wacker, Thomas Beck, Tyler Barrett, Matthew Junio 13:40.89 12:19.54 13:55.68

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Galloway SO-2 Cheyney 1.46m 1.64m 1.44m 1.95m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 DaShawn Dale FR-1 Eastern 1.83m 1.92m 1.83m 1.85m 1.83m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Clement Onyebadi FR-1 Stevenson 1.82m 1.40m 2.14m 1.80m 1.46m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Ritchie Case FR-1 Stevenson 2.30m 1.31m 1.71m 1.80m 1.42m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Steven Sneed JR-3 Stevenson 1.66m 2.05m 1.89m 1.80m 1.44m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Daniel Belkin JR-3 Swarthmore 1.94m 2.05m 1.98m 1.80m 1.78m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Tyler Stephenson JR-3 Elizabethtown 1.58m 1.40m 2.18m 1.80m 2.02m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Rashon Davis SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 2.27m 1.58m 2.02m 1.80m 1.66m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Aron Szenczy SO-2 Eastern 1.31m 1.44m 2.32m 1.80m 1.75m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Jabari Benjamin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1.77m 2.21m 1.65m 1.75m 1.24m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Gabe Madro FR-1 Stevenson 2.05m 1.49m 1.96m 1.75m 1.99m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Isaiah Paul JR-3 Eastern 1.24m 1.33m 1.65m 1.75m 1.24m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
13 Jared Halsey FR-1 Eastern 2.24m 1.65m 2.07m 1.75m 1.68m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Nathan Ulrich SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.19m 1.26m 2.04m 1.70m 1.55m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
15 Abhishek Anand JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.27m 1.82m 1.37m 1.65m 1.48m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 1.90m 1.27m 1.19m 1.65m 1.98m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
17 Michael Gallagher SO-2 McDaniel 1.83m 2.01m 1.90m 1.65m 2.00m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Hayden Rountree SO-2 Eastern NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Brian Koonce JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.96m 2.97m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
2 Alex Flowers FR-1 Swarthmore 3.96m 4.28m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
3 DaShawn Dale FR-1 Eastern 3.96m 3.01m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XXX
4 Brandon Tocket JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.81m 4.88m 12' 6"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
5 Jared Halsey FR-1 Eastern 3.81m 4.11m 12' 6"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
6 Christopher Madden JR-3 Widener 3.81m 2.93m 12' 6"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
7 Ethan Dionne FR-1 Eastern 3.81m 4.88m 12' 6"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
8 Michael Richardson SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.81m 3.12m 12' 6"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
9 Gabe Madro FR-1 Stevenson 3.65m 4.67m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
9 Jordon Weatherwax SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 3.65m 4.64m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
11 Darris Rodrigues SR-4 York (Pa.) 3.65m 2.55m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
12 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 3.65m 3.47m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
13 Christian Bentancourt JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.65m 3.83m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
14 Ritchie Case FR-1 Stevenson 3.65m 4.42m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
15 Cullen Murphy SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.50m 3.82m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
16 Max Park FR-1 Swarthmore 3.50m 3.40m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
17 Jacob Farkas SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.20m 2.88m 10' 6"
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
18 Conner Pavlik SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.20m 4.10m 10' 6"
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
19 Hayden Rountree SO-2 Eastern 3.20m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Trevor Joseph FR-1 York (Pa.) NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Kevin Clark   Unattached 5.72m 5.32m 5.38m 5.78m 4.97m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
0 Erick Camodeca   Unattached 4.64m 5.60m 6.82m 5.33m 5.49m 17' 6"
  • 4.98  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.33  
1 Dimeon Wright FR-1 Stevenson 6.76m 5.00m 5.56m 7.04m 5.63m 23' 1.25"
  • 6.23  
  • 7.04  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.58  
2 Davonta Womack JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.66m 8.43m 6.53m 6.80m 8.50m 22' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
3 Frantzy Sainvil SO-2 Eastern 5.21m 6.19m 6.92m 6.59m 8.11m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.59  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.21  
4 Brandon Christian JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.38m 5.99m 5.14m 6.51m 4.62m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
5 Ritchie Case FR-1 Stevenson 7.48m 7.73m 5.33m 6.50m 4.55m 21' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Aron Szenczy SO-2 Eastern 5.59m 7.45m 7.25m 6.42m 6.29m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.12  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
7 Chase Rosenthal FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.55m 7.82m 8.08m 6.41m 5.26m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
8 Hassan Beatire FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 4.76m 5.14m 6.47m 6.34m 4.76m 20' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
9 Matthew Civilette SR-4 Le Moyne 7.19m 5.87m 6.12m 6.31m 7.51m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.31  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.01  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 7.42m 4.65m 6.42m 6.29m 7.99m 20' 7.75"
  • 5.88  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.29  
11 Evan Wildermuth FR-1 Eastern 6.62m 6.99m 5.94m 6.19m 7.80m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.10  
12 Joe McCoy SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.88m 4.97m 6.62m 6.13m 7.36m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.10  
13 Joshua Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 7.88m 6.17m 7.82m 6.11m 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.06  
14 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 5.19m 5.01m 5.07m 6.04m 6.83m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
15 Patrick Timlin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.84m 6.78m 6.24m 6.00m 6.24m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.74  
16 Isaiah Paul JR-3 Eastern 4.57m 4.99m 4.34m 5.94m 6.12m 19' 6"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.92  
17 Dustin Brown FR-1 Alvernia 6.83m 5.11m 5.58m 5.94m 7.25m 19' 6"
  • 5.94  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.85  
18 Elijah Rimpel FR-1 Cheyney 7.28m 7.10m 6.39m 5.92m 5.56m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.68  
19 Tyler Stephenson JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.79m 6.14m 4.68m 5.85m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.77  
20 Curtis Reynolds SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.07m 6.67m 6.33m 5.65m 5.31m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.51  
21 Brady Barefoot SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.94m 5.87m 6.09m 5.64m 5.58m 18' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.64  
22 Jabari Benjamin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6.38m 5.26m 6.89m 5.60m 5.82m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
23 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 4.52m 5.58m 5.58m 5.58m 4.85m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
24 Nathan Ulrich SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.87m 6.97m 6.30m 5.53m 5.42m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.49  
25 Adam Diabagate SR-4 Stevenson 6.22m 4.51m 6.60m 5.50m 5.61m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.50  
26 Patrick Smith FR-1 McDaniel 4.14m 6.65m 4.85m 5.45m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.16  
  • 5.45  
  • 4.88  
27 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 5.02m 5.59m 4.41m 4.74m 3.84m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.74  
28 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 4.55m 5.69m 3.65m 4.74m 6.16m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.11  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
29 Christian Villarosa SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.40m 3.44m 3.57m 4.58m 5.18m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.07  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
30 Fernando Garcia SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.80m 4.52m 3.70m 4.57m 3.56m 15' 0"
  • 4.57  
  • 3.88  
  • 4.31  
31 Adam Fishbein SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.38m 4.02m 4.62m 4.28m 3.72m 14' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28  
  • PASS  
  Joshua Watson FR-1 York (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Erick Camodeca   Unattached 6.08m 6.72m 4.96m 4.96m 6.40m 4.90m 5.33m 17' 6"
0 Kevin Clark   Unattached 7.05m 5.72m 7.11m 5.61m 6.82m 5.49m 5.78m 18' 11.75"
10 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 6.16m 6.29m 7.61m 7.04m 5.66m 8.05m 6.29m 20' 7.75"
18 Elijah Rimpel FR-1 Cheyney 6.22m 6.81m 4.56m 5.92m 7.40m 5.56m 5.92m 19' 5.25"
23 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 6.92m 4.19m 3.96m 5.69m 4.63m 5.08m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
24 Nathan Ulrich SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.13m 4.81m 5.97m 6.53m 5.47m 5.64m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
27 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 4.08m 4.12m 4.74m 4.98m 3.79m 5.02m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
28 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 6.07m 4.36m 6.11m 4.83m 4.88m 5.78m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
29 Christian Villarosa SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.95m 4.85m 3.30m 3.89m 4.12m 5.04m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
30 Fernando Garcia SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.34m 3.38m 4.20m 3.29m 3.52m 3.47m 4.57m 15' 0"
31 Adam Fishbein SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.21m 3.85m 3.89m 3.12m 5.31m 3.17m 4.28m 14' 0.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Ritchie Case FR-1 Stevenson 6.50m 21' 4"
12 Joe McCoy SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.13m 20' 1.5"
13 Joshua Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 6.11m 20' 0.5"
14 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 6.04m 19' 9.75"
15 Patrick Timlin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.00m 19' 8.25"
17 Dustin Brown FR-1 Alvernia 5.94m 19' 6"
19 Tyler Stephenson JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.85m 19' 2.5"
20 Curtis Reynolds SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.65m 18' 6.5"
22 Jabari Benjamin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5.60m 18' 4.5"
26 Patrick Smith FR-1 McDaniel 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  Joshua Watson FR-1 York (Pa.) FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dimeon Wright FR-1 Stevenson 9.08m 7.96m 6.41m 5.00m 7.04m 23' 1.25"
2 Davonta Womack JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.00m 5.51m 4.83m 6.32m 6.80m 22' 3.75"
3 Frantzy Sainvil SO-2 Eastern 7.38m 6.72m 6.19m 5.60m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
4 Brandon Christian JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.69m 4.62m 4.62m 8.01m 6.51m 21' 4.25"
6 Aron Szenczy SO-2 Eastern 6.36m 5.71m 6.87m 7.25m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
7 Chase Rosenthal FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.96m 6.41m 7.18m 8.14m 6.41m 21' 0.5"
8 Hassan Beatire FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 5.96m 6.97m 6.34m 6.66m 6.34m 20' 9.75"
9 Matthew Civilette SR-4 Le Moyne 4.80m 7.00m 4.67m 7.51m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
11 Evan Wildermuth FR-1 Eastern 5.76m 5.26m 4.89m 4.70m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
16 Isaiah Paul JR-3 Eastern 6.65m 5.23m 6.65m 5.94m 5.94m 19' 6"
21 Brady Barefoot SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.46m 7.28m 6.66m 6.60m 5.64m 18' 6"
25 Adam Diabagate SR-4 Stevenson 5.01m 3.91m 7.04m 4.90m 5.50m 18' 0.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Frantzy Sainvil SO-2 Eastern 13.97m 11.73m 45' 10"
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
2 Chase Rosenthal FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.20m 12.28m 43' 3.75"
  • 12.55  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.85  
3 Matthew Civilette SR-4 Le Moyne 13.19m 9.89m 43' 3.25"
  • 13.12  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.16  
4 Steven Sneed JR-3 Stevenson 13.05m 16.05m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.03  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Joe McCoy SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.05m 9.92m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Clement Onyebadi FR-1 Stevenson 12.86m 10.93m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.79  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.37  
6 ? Clement   Alvernia 12.86m 14.27m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.86  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.81  
8 Daniel Belkin JR-3 Swarthmore 12.73m 9.55m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
9 Evan Wildermuth FR-1 Eastern 12.62m 11.11m 41' 5"
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 11.42  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.39  
10 Brandon Christian JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.40m 10.17m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
11 Dustin Brown FR-1 Alvernia 12.31m 9.72m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
12 Hassan Beatire FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.17m 11.80m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.62  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
13 Curtis Reynolds SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.13m 11.28m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.59  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.66  
14 Jabari Benjamin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.77m 12.95m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.77  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.50  
15 Patrick Timlin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.63m 12.21m 38' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • PASS  
16 Nathan Ulrich SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.62m 13.48m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.50  
17 Abhishek Anand JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.44m 14.64m 37' 6.5"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.44  
  • PASS  
  Christian Villarosa SR-4 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Clement Onyebadi FR-1 Stevenson 12.47m 15.56m 12.86m 10.16m 10.93m 42' 2.25"
12 Hassan Beatire FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.32m 8.64m 12.17m 13.75m 15.82m 39' 11.25"
13 Curtis Reynolds SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.95m 12.49m 12.13m 10.19m 14.07m 39' 9.75"
14 Jabari Benjamin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.83m 14.59m 11.77m 10.00m 11.65m 38' 7.5"
15 Patrick Timlin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.19m 12.79m 11.63m 8.37m 9.77m 38' 2"
16 Nathan Ulrich SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.23m 9.06m 11.62m 13.36m 10.69m 38' 1.5"
17 Abhishek Anand JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.24m 10.52m 11.44m 9.27m 13.84m 37' 6.5"
  Christian Villarosa SR-4 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Frantzy Sainvil SO-2 Eastern 15.79m 10.48m 13.69m 13.97m 45' 10"
2 Chase Rosenthal FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.26m 17.03m 12.41m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
3 Matthew Civilette SR-4 Le Moyne 15.43m 16.36m 17.02m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
4 Joe McCoy SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.96m 14.22m 11.61m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
4 Steven Sneed JR-3 Stevenson 13.05m 16.05m 14.75m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
6 ? Clement   Alvernia 9.52m 14.02m 9.00m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
8 Daniel Belkin JR-3 Swarthmore 10.69m 15.66m 15.40m 12.73m 41' 9.25"
9 Evan Wildermuth FR-1 Eastern 10.35m 14.64m 15.77m 12.62m 41' 5"
10 Brandon Christian JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 15.13m 14.63m 12.03m 12.40m 40' 8.25"
11 Dustin Brown FR-1 Alvernia 8.86m 12.93m 12.80m 12.31m 40' 4.75"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Rob McCarron   Unattached 8.86m 10.11m 7.81m 10.42m 12.50m 12.30m 7.50m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.42  
0 Jason McCoomsey   Unattached 7.88m 12.61m 12.16m 11.26m 8.56m 13.17m 12.95m 36' 11.5"
  • 9.67  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.11  
1 Logan Lewis SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 17.86m 13.66m 14.41m 15.01m 18.31m 12.91m 13.81m 49' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
2 Jared Hunt JR-3 Swarthmore 16.09m 18.77m 16.39m 14.90m 11.77m 13.56m 13.26m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.71  
3 Ryan Marrone JR-3 Swarthmore 16.70m 13.10m 12.24m 14.40m 11.95m 15.55m 11.09m 47' 3"
  • 14.22  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Jansen SR-4 Swarthmore 9.82m 10.37m 13.37m 13.64m 10.78m 14.19m 14.46m 44' 9"
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.22  
5 Billy Emerson JR-3 McDaniel 16.04m 15.08m 11.42m 13.59m 9.92m 15.22m 16.31m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.13  
6 Brandon McCray JR-3 Cheyney 11.46m 12.24m 16.10m 12.88m 9.02m 11.08m 16.36m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.50  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.39  
7 Wesley Morgan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 13.14m 11.51m 15.64m 12.51m 15.14m 13.51m 9.01m 41' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.51  
8 Matthew Pysher SR-4 Elizabethtown 15.13m 12.74m 13.58m 11.91m 12.98m 9.65m 14.17m 39' 1"
  • 11.91  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.19  
9 James Moye FR-1 McDaniel 9.40m 13.45m 13.45m 11.90m 13.92m 12.61m 14.28m 39' 0.5"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.90  
10 Ramon Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.01m 14.93m 12.92m 11.85m 10.78m 11.02m 11.38m 38' 10.5"
  • 10.79  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.44  
11 Luca Pagni FR-1 Stevenson 8.33m 12.67m 10.09m 11.73m 10.09m 13.49m 9.27m 38' 6"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.73  
12 Robert Smith FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.59m 14.24m 10.22m 11.48m 9.41m 13.20m 13.32m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.41  
13 Qwentin Dobbs SO-2 McDaniel 11.44m 9.31m 13.46m 11.22m 13.35m 12.12m 10.21m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.88  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
14 Ethan Miller SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.55m 11.89m 12.45m 11.22m 9.99m 8.19m 13.46m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
15 Alex Ardle JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.18m 8.62m 13.99m 11.19m 12.87m 14.21m 8.50m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.56  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.56  
16 Anthony Fernandez SO-2 Eastern 10.33m 10.22m 13.08m 10.99m 11.43m 8.90m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
17 Ritchie Case FR-1 Stevenson 13.24m 11.92m 11.71m 10.94m 13.67m 9.52m 13.57m 35' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.94  
18 Dionysus Gibbons FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.80m 11.00m 10.45m 10.89m 7.95m 13.29m 8.28m 35' 8.75"
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
19 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 11.59m 11.28m 9.32m 10.35m 9.00m 9.52m 11.39m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.83  
20 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 8.09m 12.70m 9.22m 10.24m 10.96m 10.04m 8.29m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.55  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.17  
21 Nick Lindley SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.64m 9.64m 10.86m 10.15m 7.41m 8.63m 7.82m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
22 Tariq Furbush FR-1 Cheyney 8.81m 7.23m 8.12m 9.90m 7.43m 9.90m 7.43m 32' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
23 Andrew Giammarco FR-1 Eastern 11.66m 10.18m 10.77m 9.88m 10.77m 10.57m 9.09m 32' 5"
  • 8.88  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
24 Adrian Sasin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.42m 9.46m 10.13m 9.56m 9.18m 8.89m 8.22m 31' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.43  
25 Grant Fisher JR-3 Eastern 12.29m 6.71m 8.22m 9.45m 8.13m 8.79m 8.13m 31' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
26 Damon Dunn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.08m 10.56m 9.00m 9.18m 9.64m 7.99m 10.74m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.11  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.68  
27 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 7.25m 6.81m 6.63m 8.73m 8.38m 11.00m 9.34m 28' 7.75"
  • 6.84  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.62  
28 Chris Quattrochi FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.42m 6.11m 8.59m 8.26m 10.08m 10.57m 9.17m 27' 1.25"
  • 7.95  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.01  
29 Brandon Davis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.43m 9.84m 5.66m 7.75m 7.98m 8.99m 7.67m 25' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.75  
  • FOUL  
30 Imir Adams SO-2 Cheyney 5.37m 8.19m 6.89m 7.25m 5.29m 9.28m 8.05m 23' 9.5"
  • 7.25  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.02  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Rob McCarron   Unattached 12.61m 10.73m 10.32m 10.42m 10.42m 11.77m 34' 2.25"
9 James Moye FR-1 McDaniel 10.95m 13.21m 10.47m 11.90m 13.45m 8.33m 39' 0.5"
13 Qwentin Dobbs SO-2 McDaniel 10.77m 10.21m 10.55m 11.22m 12.79m 9.42m 36' 9.75"
22 Tariq Furbush FR-1 Cheyney 9.21m 8.22m 7.92m 9.90m 8.42m 11.19m 32' 5.75"
25 Grant Fisher JR-3 Eastern 8.79m 11.53m 8.60m 9.45m 11.15m 12.29m 31' 0"
26 Damon Dunn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.16m 10.83m 7.62m 9.18m 10.74m 9.27m 30' 1.5"
27 Caleb White SO-2 McDaniel 8.90m 8.82m 7.60m 8.73m 11.35m 7.94m 28' 7.75"
28 Chris Quattrochi FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.24m 6.69m 8.26m 8.26m 9.33m 8.84m 27' 1.25"
29 Brandon Davis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.83m 8.99m 7.60m 7.75m 6.12m 10.00m 25' 5.25"
30 Imir Adams SO-2 Cheyney 8.92m 7.47m 8.19m 7.25m 8.92m 9.35m 23' 9.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Jason McCoomsey   Unattached 10.36m 13.96m 13.62m 11.26m 9.35m 36' 11.5"
10 Ramon Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.80m 13.63m 13.51m 11.85m 15.29m 38' 10.5"
11 Luca Pagni FR-1 Stevenson 8.91m 13.72m 9.85m 11.73m 11.38m 38' 6"
14 Ethan Miller SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.01m 10.43m 8.53m 11.22m 14.59m 36' 9.75"
15 Alex Ardle JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.18m 11.97m 10.41m 11.19m 12.20m 36' 8.5"
17 Ritchie Case FR-1 Stevenson 12.47m 9.63m 12.36m 10.94m 8.31m 35' 10.75"
18 Dionysus Gibbons FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.35m 9.37m 11.43m 10.89m 9.15m 35' 8.75"
19 Alex Mejias SO-2 McDaniel 10.76m 9.42m 12.01m 10.35m 13.35m 33' 11.5"
20 Alex West SO-2 McDaniel 13.11m 10.85m 12.80m 10.24m 8.70m 33' 7.25"
21 Nick Lindley SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.96m 12.79m 10.56m 10.15m 9.14m 33' 3.75"
23 Andrew Giammarco FR-1 Eastern 9.29m 7.51m 7.61m 9.88m 8.89m 32' 5"
24 Adrian Sasin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.38m 6.88m 12.05m 9.56m 7.74m 31' 4.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Logan Lewis SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15.01m 16.06m 12.61m 14.11m 14.11m 15.61m 14.71m 49' 3"
2 Jared Hunt JR-3 Swarthmore 14.90m 14.01m 10.88m 11.92m 18.33m 12.81m 16.99m 48' 10.75"
3 Ryan Marrone JR-3 Swarthmore 14.40m 18.58m 17.42m 12.96m 12.53m 15.55m 13.54m 47' 3"
4 Andrew Jansen SR-4 Swarthmore 13.64m 15.69m 11.59m 10.09m 11.05m 16.23m 10.23m 44' 9"
5 Billy Emerson JR-3 McDaniel 13.59m 11.96m 13.32m 14.68m 10.60m 11.28m 11.69m 44' 7"
6 Brandon McCray JR-3 Cheyney 12.88m 12.49m 9.02m 13.14m 11.33m 9.40m 13.52m 42' 3.25"
7 Wesley Morgan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.51m 11.26m 11.63m 9.88m 13.51m 11.63m 12.89m 41' 0.5"
8 Matthew Pysher SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.91m 10.84m 12.51m 11.91m 8.58m 14.89m 13.34m 39' 1"
12 Robert Smith FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.48m 10.45m 11.82m 12.40m 14.81m 11.94m 9.76m 37' 8"
16 Anthony Fernandez SO-2 Eastern 10.99m 9.12m 7.69m 10.77m 9.89m 10.22m 9.45m 36' 0.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Paul Wagner   Unattached 19.65m 14.15m 25.54m 23.19m 64' 5.75"
  • 19.64  
  • 19.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.65  
  • 19.15  
  • 19.28  
1 Curtis McInnis SR-4 Stevenson 14.50m 11.60m 11.75m 18.56m 47' 7"
  • 14.50  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Matthew Pysher SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.24m 13.67m 12.25m 17.37m 46' 8.75"
  • 13.88  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
3 Luca Pagni FR-1 Stevenson 12.72m 9.41m 13.10m 9.41m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.69  
  • 11.80  
4 Ramon Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.13m 15.65m 15.77m 14.19m 39' 9.75"
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Wesley Morgan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.41m 13.46m 12.78m 12.78m 37' 5.25"
  • 8.50  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.18  
  • 8.75  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.41  
6 Paul Pope JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.04m 11.48m 8.28m 11.81m 36' 2.75"
  • 9.97  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
7 Nick Lindley SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.96m 8.88m 9.10m 11.62m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brandon Davis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.57m 8.46m 13.21m 9.30m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.57  
  • 9.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Anthony Fernandez SO-2 Eastern 9.98m 11.08m 8.18m 10.48m 32' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
10 Gabriel Fernandez JR-3 Alvernia 9.60m 10.56m 10.56m 10.37m 31' 6"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.60  
11 Ethan Miller SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.59m 8.59m 10.22m 8.50m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.26  
  • 8.28  
  • 8.59  
12 Alex Ardle JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.11m 9.73m 8.68m 7.06m 26' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.11  
13 Andrew Giammarco FR-1 Eastern 7.87m 10.23m 6.93m 9.05m 25' 10"
  • 7.87  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
14 Robert Smith FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 6.59m 4.88m 6.46m 6.72m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.28  
  • 6.59  
  • 5.81  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Wesley Morgan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 14.60m 9.36m 14.26m 11.41m 9.93m 14.38m 37' 5.25"
9 Anthony Fernandez SO-2 Eastern 8.58m 8.78m 8.88m 9.98m 11.88m 11.98m 32' 9"
10 Gabriel Fernandez JR-3 Alvernia 8.06m 8.74m 9.41m 9.60m 10.08m 8.83m 31' 6"
11 Ethan Miller SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.39m 8.68m 11.00m 8.59m 8.16m 10.48m 28' 2.25"
12 Alex Ardle JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.24m 6.57m 6.16m 8.11m 9.73m 7.14m 26' 7.25"
13 Andrew Giammarco FR-1 Eastern 7.32m 5.98m 7.63m 7.87m 9.21m 7.71m 25' 10"
14 Robert Smith FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 6.13m 6.00m 7.38m 6.59m 7.05m 5.14m 21' 7.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Paul Wagner   Unattached 19.65m 20.83m 64' 5.75"
1 Curtis McInnis SR-4 Stevenson 14.50m 16.53m 47' 7"
2 Matthew Pysher SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.24m 12.25m 46' 8.75"
3 Luca Pagni FR-1 Stevenson 12.72m 11.83m 41' 8.75"
4 Ramon Williams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.13m 11.77m 39' 9.75"
6 Paul Pope JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.04m 8.06m 36' 2.75"
7 Nick Lindley SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.96m 10.30m 35' 11.5"
8 Brandon Davis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.57m 12.90m 34' 8.25"