January 13, 2018
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.92 7.84
2 Courtney Ingold SR-4 Millersville 9.51 7.92
3 Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville 8.15 7.99
4 Emonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 8.19 8.10
5 Sheala Miles SO-2 Cheyney 7.85 8.17
6 Kristin Langrill FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.27 8.24
7 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 6.21 8.28

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jill Cypress   Unattached 6.48 9.67 11.05 7.60 8.63
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.80 8.33 7.08 8.87 7.78
2 Courtney Ingold SR-4 Millersville 10.05 8.61 9.01 7.42 7.97
3 Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville 7.06 8.18 8.43 6.50 8.02
4 Emonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 8.76 6.65 7.30 8.28 8.11
5 Sheala Miles SO-2 Cheyney 10.03 7.99 6.28 10.52 8.15
6 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 6.13 6.55 6.88 8.53 8.28
7 Bethia Nivens JR-3 Le Moyne 6.07 6.32 7.23 8.81 8.31
8 Kristin Langrill FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.82 7.90 5.82 9.89 8.31
9 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 7.34 10.51 8.68 9.09 8.34
10 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 10.25 8.15 8.91 5.97 8.40
11 Ryley Hinson FR-1 Stevenson 10.89 6.84 10.98 6.25 8.44
12 Yusrah Adebayo JR-3 McDaniel 7.96 7.20 10.58 6.52 8.46
13 Shanika Royal FR-1 Stevenson 6.53 6.28 6.53 9.08 8.48
14 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 8.93 8.16 10.39 10.13 8.58
15 Coleman Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.59 10.18 8.62 7.93 8.62
16 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.21 10.46 8.47 6.83 8.64
17 Amber Brecht SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.89 9.80 9.19 10.84 8.67
18 Kiana Trent FR-1 Eastern 8.31 8.39 8.83 9.62 8.74
19 Emma Jenkins FR-1 Eastern 9.20 6.97 7.24 6.79 8.93
20 Lauren Holt FR-1 Swarthmore 6.97 10.18 7.15 8.31 8.93
21 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.27 7.63 11.67 7.99 8.97
22 Becky Tang SR-4 Swarthmore 6.46 9.51 8.70 8.44 8.97
23 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.22 7.36 8.70 10.77 8.97
24 Simran Khanna JR-3 Swarthmore 6.29 10.33 7.55 6.65 8.98
25 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 10.07 10.16 6.35 9.62 9.07
26 Olivia Miller FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.44 6.81 6.81 6.99 9.07
27 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 9.99 9.54 6.81 10.45 9.08
28 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.85 11.50 8.85 6.48 9.12
29 Morgan Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 11.86 8.85 8.12 7.39 9.12
30 Angelica Corrales FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.51 9.89 8.06 10.80 9.15
31 Jamilyn Donaldson SO-2 Eastern 11.61 10.87 9.58 8.02 9.21
32 Ma'Leah Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.55 8.61 8.42 12.11 9.46
33 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.45 7.89 11.12 10.64 9.50
34 Ariel Brown FR-1 Cheyney 6.97 11.74 11.36 11.36 9.54
35 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 7.04 7.43 11.43 7.72 9.77
36 Lenise Morales JR-3 Eastern 12.16 8.73 12.25 9.31 9.80
37 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 7.76 11.04 11.93 8.65 9.94
38 Lillian Connelly FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.82 8.10 11.34 11.44 10.12
39 Lisa Verdecchio FR-1 Widener 12.46 8.01 8.51 12.46 10.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 8.28
10 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 8.40
18 Kiana Trent FR-1 Eastern 8.74
26 Olivia Miller FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.07
32 Ma'Leah Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.46
35 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 9.77
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jill Cypress   Unattached 9.32 7.08 8.72 7.68 8.63
3 Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville 6.42 9.71 10.35 6.74 8.02
5 Sheala Miles SO-2 Cheyney 6.04 7.83 10.60 6.69 8.15
23 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.53 8.26 11.49 9.42 8.97
34 Ariel Brown FR-1 Cheyney 9.93 10.69 9.35 11.07 9.54
37 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 10.24 7.66 8.15 11.24 9.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Emonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 8.11
9 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 8.34
22 Becky Tang SR-4 Swarthmore 8.97
24 Simran Khanna JR-3 Swarthmore 8.98
30 Angelica Corrales FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.15
33 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.50
38 Lillian Connelly FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kristin Langrill FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.32 6.24 6.49 9.23 8.31 10.14
13 Shanika Royal FR-1 Stevenson 7.89 7.30 10.18 7.47 8.48 8.06
14 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 10.47 6.27 9.53 9.18 8.58 10.30
21 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.51 9.15 10.32 7.81 8.97 10.14
25 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 10.25 7.26 10.43 6.90 9.07 6.35
36 Lenise Morales JR-3 Eastern 12.45 11.27 7.45 9.22 9.80 7.26
39 Lisa Verdecchio FR-1 Widener 9.63 12.16 13.07 9.83 10.13 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Courtney Ingold SR-4 Millersville 8.05 8.21 9.09 6.22 7.97
7 Bethia Nivens JR-3 Le Moyne 5.99 9.73 10.64 9.06 8.31
11 Ryley Hinson FR-1 Stevenson 7.60 9.88 7.85 8.36 8.44
16 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.73 10.72 7.52 7.26 8.64
19 Emma Jenkins FR-1 Eastern 8.22 9.92 7.68 9.29 8.93
28 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.40 9.22 9.85 10.86 9.12
29 Morgan Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 9.85 7.85 6.66 9.85 9.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.78 8.41 8.25
12 Yusrah Adebayo JR-3 McDaniel 8.46 8.89 8.55
15 Coleman Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.62 9.92 11.12
17 Amber Brecht SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.67 6.42 6.68
20 Lauren Holt FR-1 Swarthmore 8.93 10.45 6.79
27 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 9.08 6.90 10.36
31 Jamilyn Donaldson SO-2 Eastern 9.21 9.95 8.39

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 32.52 22.37 26.01 23.41
2 Clara Forney JR-3 Millersville 25.29 31.42 26.62 25.56
3 Courtney Ingold SR-4 Millersville 23.89 27.69 27.14 33.93
4 Sheala Miles SO-2 Cheyney 27.56 30.87 27.56 26.19
5 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 19.59 26.76 27.58 35.03
6 Lenaiya Flowers FR-1 Millersville 28.37 19.47 27.81 24.48
7 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 35.64 30.63 27.84 23.39
8 Shanika Royal FR-1 Stevenson 20.08 34.58 27.88 21.19
9 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 26.03 25.47 27.98 23.23
10 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 32.87 30.62 28.09 33.99
11 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 20.38 29.15 28.30 30.57
12 Kristin Langrill FR-1 York (Pa.) 35.97 31.16 28.32 25.21
13 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 26.08 20.13 28.34 22.96
14 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 20.22 25.06 28.47 21.36
15 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 35.79 36.36 28.63 33.21
16 Ryley Hinson FR-1 Stevenson 35.51 20.04 28.63 26.63
17 Isabella Hill FR-1 Widener 34.67 27.22 28.65 34.38
18 Kaitlin Muccio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.15 37.73 29.02 22.35
19 Coleman Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.16 25.01 29.08 24.72
20 Kiana Trent FR-1 Eastern 34.97 35.55 29.38 29.09
21 Amber Brecht SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.64 27.64 29.40 31.76
22 Aleksandra Kiszka SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 36.38 22.48 29.57 21.29
23 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 35.01 24.75 30.18 22.94
24 Nazirah Purnell FR-1 Cheyney 28.39 33.83 30.20 27.49
25 Morgan Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 36.85 25.37 30.20 30.20
26 Becky Tang SR-4 Swarthmore 26.06 26.67 30.30 34.85
27 Emma Jenkins FR-1 Eastern 33.69 24.59 30.35 33.39
28 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.83 27.36 30.39 21.88
29 Simran Khanna JR-3 Swarthmore 22.52 38.95 30.43 33.17
30 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 25.15 37.41 30.66 32.50
31 Kiyana Roberts FR-1 Cheyney 22.38 29.62 31.51 31.83
32 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 41.01 23.34 31.54 28.71
33 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 32.66 32.66 31.70 34.24
34 Jamilyn Donaldson SO-2 Eastern 30.78 27.26 32.06 28.86
35 Brianna Milliken FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.26 34.40 32.15 34.08
36 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 36.30 41.25 33.00 41.91
37 Ma'Leah Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.54 34.27 33.59 40.98
38 Lenise Morales JR-3 Eastern 43.63 35.18 33.82 43.29
39 Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson 35.32 31.59 33.96 30.91
40 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 32.50 40.98 35.32 32.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 33.04 26.01 24.97 33.30 22.63 33.82
2 Clara Forney JR-3 Millersville 21.83 26.62 22.63 22.36 25.83 19.70
3 Courtney Ingold SR-4 Millersville 26.33 27.14 33.66 30.13 20.09 23.62
7 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 30.07 27.84 21.44 28.12 24.50 19.49
8 Shanika Royal FR-1 Stevenson 20.91 27.88 25.37 33.74 23.42 34.02
14 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 34.45 28.47 33.60 32.74 20.79 28.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sheala Miles SO-2 Cheyney 27.56 29.22 25.91
6 Lenaiya Flowers FR-1 Millersville 27.81 22.81 19.75
11 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.30 20.38 26.61
12 Kristin Langrill FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.32 22.94 19.83
16 Ryley Hinson FR-1 Stevenson 28.63 20.62 36.36
18 Kaitlin Muccio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 29.02 34.25 37.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 30.34 25.93 23.45 27.58 31.72 21.24 20.69
9 Kayla Camacho JR-3 Swarthmore 20.15 29.66 31.06 27.98 22.95 27.70 30.50
17 Isabella Hill FR-1 Widener 32.38 26.08 31.52 28.65 32.09 29.23 21.49
31 Kiyana Roberts FR-1 Cheyney 39.08 23.64 33.72 31.51 30.88 30.25 37.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Meg Hubregsen SR-4 Le Moyne 28.09 35.96 23.88
15 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 28.63 25.20 28.06
20 Kiana Trent FR-1 Eastern 29.38 32.91 27.91
21 Amber Brecht SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.40 21.17 30.29
22 Aleksandra Kiszka SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 29.57 22.77 37.26
30 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 30.66 37.41 37.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 28.34 30.04
24 Nazirah Purnell FR-1 Cheyney 30.20 26.58
27 Emma Jenkins FR-1 Eastern 30.35 39.46
28 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.39 26.44
29 Simran Khanna JR-3 Swarthmore 30.43 34.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.18 21.73 36.22 30.18 32.90 33.81
25 Morgan Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 29.00 32.32 21.14 30.20 36.55 24.16
33 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 24.41 38.68 39.63 31.70 34.24 39.63
34 Jamilyn Donaldson SO-2 Eastern 39.12 24.69 35.91 32.06 33.67 35.91
35 Brianna Milliken FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.83 23.80 22.51 32.15 34.40 37.94
38 Lenise Morales JR-3 Eastern 23.68 41.26 34.16 33.82 43.63 42.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Becky Tang SR-4 Swarthmore 24.24 27.88 30.30
32 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 28.39 25.24 31.54
36 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 39.93 39.60 33.00
37 Ma'Leah Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.55 33.59 33.59
40 Alexandra Sheehan SR-4 Le Moyne 38.86 26.85 35.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Coleman Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.43 29.08
39 Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson 38.72 33.96

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Muccio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:15.16 1:18.32 1:13.90 1:03.16 1:07.59
2 Allison (Alli) Krahe FR-1 Stevenson 58.87 1:00.77 1:03.94 1:03.30 1:03.94
3 Rachel Wylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.36 45.82 53.45 1:03.63 1:13.81
4 Cecilia Jones FR-1 Eastern 1:12.62 1:10.05 53.98 1:04.26 50.13
5 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 57.31 1:21.78 1:03.11 1:04.39 1:19.20
6 Jordan Sloan SO-2 Le Moyne 1:23.12 1:17.32 47.68 1:04.43 1:11.52
7 Tara Ford FR-1 Eastern 1:03.09 1:22.14 1:05.71 1:05.71 51.91
8 Nazirah Purnell FR-1 Cheyney 1:10.35 1:05.66 46.90 1:07.00 1:00.97
9 Katie Murphy JR-3 Eastern 58.47 58.47 1:24.60 1:08.78 1:21.85
10 Emma Frazier FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 50.98 49.60 54.43 1:08.89 1:27.49
11 Claire Burkert SO-2 Widener 1:17.87 1:15.81 1:13.74 1:08.91 59.27
12 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Millersville 1:24.78 1:22.71 1:09.61 1:08.92 1:04.10
13 Alivia Arliss SO-2 Le Moyne 1:22.84 1:10.41 1:07.65 1:09.03 57.30
14 Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.63 1:28.08 56.18 1:09.35 49.94
15 Allison Iles SR-4 Le Moyne 1:09.61 1:14.49 57.08 1:09.61 1:21.45
16 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:26.59 48.88 1:20.31 1:09.83 50.98
17 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:22.43 1:00.77 1:16.14 1:09.85 51.69
18 Liza Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 1:28.73 1:05.49 1:25.21 1:10.42 1:18.17
19 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 1:25.96 1:10.33 54.70 1:11.04 50.44
20 Kiyana Roberts FR-1 Cheyney 1:04.64 1:11.17 1:03.91 1:12.62 50.84
21 Kathleen McCutcheon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:32.18 1:32.18 58.26 1:13.74 1:32.18
22 Val Pirro JR-3 Le Moyne 1:31.66 1:32.41 1:03.11 1:15.13 56.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Muccio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 44.85 1:03.16 56.85 48.64
2 Allison (Alli) Krahe FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.57 1:03.30 1:03.94 1:21.66
3 Rachel Wylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.54 1:03.63 1:17.63 1:08.72
4 Cecilia Jones FR-1 Eastern 1:08.12 1:04.26 1:10.69 52.70
5 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 52.16 1:04.39 1:18.56 1:12.12
7 Tara Ford FR-1 Eastern 1:01.11 1:05.71 58.49 1:03.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Nazirah Purnell FR-1 Cheyney 1:07.67 51.59 1:07.00
9 Katie Murphy JR-3 Eastern 49.53 57.09 1:08.78
11 Claire Burkert SO-2 Widener 1:11.67 1:03.40 1:08.91
16 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 51.68 1:29.39 1:09.83
17 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:09.85 1:18.93 1:09.85
18 Liza Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 52.11 1:19.58 1:10.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordan Sloan SO-2 Le Moyne 1:13.45 48.33 1:05.08 1:04.43 1:22.47
10 Emma Frazier FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 59.25 1:06.83 1:03.38 1:08.89 49.60
12 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Millersville 50.32 1:15.82 1:16.51 1:08.92 1:10.30
14 Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:29.47 1:23.22 1:25.30 1:09.35 56.87
20 Kiyana Roberts FR-1 Cheyney 1:12.62 57.37 54.47 1:12.62 1:13.35
21 Kathleen McCutcheon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 59.73 1:07.11 1:01.95 1:13.74 1:04.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alivia Arliss SO-2 Le Moyne 1:09.03 49.02 1:13.87 1:13.87 1:02.82 1:13.87
15 Allison Iles SR-4 Le Moyne 1:09.61 55.00 1:15.18 1:29.80 48.73 51.52
19 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 1:11.04 1:28.09 1:12.46 56.13 1:13.89 1:26.67
22 Val Pirro JR-3 Le Moyne 1:15.13 1:03.86 1:18.14 1:08.37 1:18.14 1:19.64

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Brady SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:23.06 2:05.90 2:24.49
2 Megan Bernotas SO-2 Eastern 2:24.93 1:42.90 2:59.72
3 Allison (Alli) Krahe FR-1 Stevenson 2:30.85 2:08.23 2:21.80
4 Haleigh Pascaul FR-1 Le Moyne 2:31.48 2:04.22 1:52.10
5 Erica-Lyn Russell JR-3 Cheyney 2:33.89 2:24.66 2:10.81
6 Elainah Boyles SO-2 Eastern 2:34.91 2:53.50 2:47.31
7 Kaitlyn Lutz JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:35.20 3:20.21 2:30.55
8 Rachael Miller JR-3 Le Moyne 2:37.43 3:05.77 2:23.27
9 Emma Ager FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:38.10 3:22.37 2:23.88
10 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:39.59 2:57.15 2:33.21
11 Pamela Myers SO-2 Eastern 2:39.64 3:06.78 2:36.45
12 Caroline St. Antoine FR-1 Le Moyne 2:40.01 2:04.81 3:26.42
13 Megan Kitchin SO-2 Widener 2:40.62 3:12.75 2:30.99
14 Rachel Parr FR-1 Widener 2:40.64 3:27.23 2:02.09
15 Dana Rose SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:41.39 2:51.08 3:08.83
16 Aishah Dukes JR-3 Widener 2:41.57 3:07.43 2:51.27
17 Mya Walters SO-2 Le Moyne 2:41.86 3:15.85 2:45.10
18 Tiffany Wang FR-1 Swarthmore 2:41.89 3:19.13 3:02.94
19 Liza Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 2:41.98 2:29.03 2:29.03
20 Maia Semmes FR-1 Widener 2:42.85 2:03.77 2:52.63
21 Alison Hontz FR-1 Widener 2:44.29 1:58.29 3:02.37
22 Kathleen McCutcheon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:44.31 2:31.17 1:58.31
23 Jillian Stagnita SO-2 Le Moyne 2:45.39 2:18.93 2:38.78
24 Gabby Huber FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:52.55 3:42.59 2:24.95
25 Katie Markstein SR-4 Le Moyne 2:56.07 2:26.14 2:31.42
26 Caitlin Bowe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:56.15 3:43.71 2:08.59
27 Abigail Grehlinger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:58.96 2:24.96 3:18.65
28 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 3:04.98 3:03.13 3:30.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Brady SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:15.91 1:44.44 2:41.66 2:23.06 2:23.06 2:17.34 1:51.59
2 Megan Bernotas SO-2 Eastern 2:52.47 2:29.28 2:36.53 2:24.93 2:46.67 2:46.67 2:55.37
3 Allison (Alli) Krahe FR-1 Stevenson 3:05.55 1:51.63 2:15.77 2:30.85 2:51.97 3:05.55 2:03.70
5 Erica-Lyn Russell JR-3 Cheyney 2:38.51 2:36.97 1:52.34 2:33.89 3:12.37 2:40.05 2:07.73
6 Elainah Boyles SO-2 Eastern 1:51.54 2:38.01 3:18.29 2:34.91 2:22.52 3:08.99 2:48.86
9 Emma Ager FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:52.33 2:17.55 2:44.43 2:38.10 3:16.05 2:50.75 3:16.05
11 Pamela Myers SO-2 Eastern 1:59.73 1:51.75 2:42.84 2:39.64 3:21.15 2:57.20 1:59.73
15 Dana Rose SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25.26 3:23.36 3:18.51 2:41.39 2:36.55 2:43.01 2:18.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Haleigh Pascaul FR-1 Le Moyne 2:31.48 2:26.94 3:13.90 3:15.41 2:33.00 3:06.32
7 Kaitlyn Lutz JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:35.20 2:55.38 2:33.65 3:10.90 2:21.24 2:21.24
8 Rachael Miller JR-3 Le Moyne 2:37.43 2:13.82 2:29.56 2:18.54 2:24.84 3:12.07
10 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:39.59 2:44.38 1:59.70 2:20.44 2:15.66 3:22.68
13 Megan Kitchin SO-2 Widener 2:40.62 3:27.20 2:32.59 2:10.11 2:40.62 2:27.77
14 Rachel Parr FR-1 Widener 2:40.64 3:14.38 3:19.20 3:15.98 2:55.10 2:47.07
16 Aishah Dukes JR-3 Widener 2:41.57 2:06.03 2:15.72 2:51.27 2:38.34 2:36.73
18 Tiffany Wang FR-1 Swarthmore 2:41.89 2:56.46 2:06.28 2:03.04 2:06.28 2:01.42
20 Maia Semmes FR-1 Widener 2:42.85 2:55.88 2:07.03 3:26.82 2:15.17 2:07.03
21 Alison Hontz FR-1 Widener 2:44.29 2:44.29 2:31.15 2:50.87 2:52.51 3:07.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Caroline St. Antoine FR-1 Le Moyne 2:14.41 3:20.02 3:26.42 2:40.01 2:33.61 1:56.81 2:27.21
17 Mya Walters SO-2 Le Moyne 2:48.34 1:56.54 2:01.40 2:41.86 3:01.29 3:17.47 2:22.44
19 Liza Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 2:48.46 2:59.80 2:07.97 2:41.98 2:56.56 2:58.18 2:41.98
22 Kathleen McCutcheon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.52 3:25.39 2:57.46 2:44.31 2:42.67 2:16.38 3:10.60
23 Jillian Stagnita SO-2 Le Moyne 3:23.43 2:23.89 3:26.74 2:45.39 2:13.97 2:40.43 2:13.97
24 Gabby Huber FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:09.81 2:19.77 2:49.10 2:52.55 2:26.67 3:08.08 3:06.36
25 Katie Markstein SR-4 Le Moyne 2:56.07 2:50.79 3:18.96 2:56.07 3:24.25 2:22.62 3:38.33
26 Caitlin Bowe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:54.39 3:10.25 3:19.05 2:56.15 2:03.31 2:35.02 2:19.16
27 Abigail Grehlinger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:35.70 2:33.91 2:48.23 2:58.96 2:17.80 3:50.86 2:46.44
28 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 2:35.39 2:31.69 2:52.04 3:04.98 2:53.89 3:54.93 2:39.09

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica DelViscio JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:48.31 2:50.25 3:17.33 3:05.73 3:13.46 3:59.89 2:27.03
2 Emma Frazier FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:20.00 3:36.00 2:52.00 3:20.00 3:20.00 3:42.00 3:52.00
3 Emma Rogers FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:37.02 3:28.83 3:02.21 3:24.73 3:24.73 4:13.87 4:05.68
4 Emily Davis FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:24.76 3:12.48 2:39.72 3:53.43 3:24.76 3:18.62 4:20.05
5 Brianna Kreiss JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:26.85 3:23.31 2:55.78 2:53.66 3:31.78 3:55.08 4:20.49
6 Alivia Arliss SO-2 Le Moyne 2:52.30 4:21.64 2:54.43 4:17.38 3:32.71 2:54.43 3:13.57
7 Samantha Merkel FR-1 McDaniel 3:03.87 2:52.79 3:23.80 3:23.80 3:41.52 3:30.45 3:23.80
8 Nina-Simone Beaver SO-2 Cheyney 2:38.60 4:05.72 3:38.92 4:43.70 3:43.38 3:54.55 3:47.85
9 Julia Kuckla FR-1 Alvernia 3:59.08 3:22.86 3:34.93 4:01.49 4:01.49 3:59.08 4:25.64
10 Rylee Winkelspecht FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:56.67 4:27.46 4:54.45 5:11.62 4:05.37 2:51.76 3:01.58

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Anderson SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:20.81 5:30.73 5:20.81 4:24.59
2 Alayna DeBruin JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:15.22 5:32.05 5:22.09 6:05.26
3 Caylie Privitere FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:03.20 5:45.90 5:14.77 5:38.99
4 Erin Doherty SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:23.07 5:50.75 4:54.63 6:36.35
5 Mya Walters SO-2 Le Moyne 5:19.81 5:59.33 4:15.13 7:39.95
6 Jillian Nikerle FR-1 Eastern 5:40.69 6:02.43 6:02.43 5:47.94
7 Jillian Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:14.30 6:03.28 5:16.06 5:45.12
8 Steph Becker SO-2 York (Pa.) 7:52.40 6:03.38 4:50.71 7:34.23
9 Rachel Banchiere SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:56.31 6:05.18 6:59.96 4:48.50
10 Oriana Howell SR-4 York (Pa.) 7:54.50 6:07.83 5:23.69 5:23.69
11 Jillian Stagnita SO-2 Le Moyne 6:56.56 6:15.28 6:00.27 6:15.28
12 Nicole Wasserleben FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:28.03 6:17.50 4:28.03 7:51.88
13 Elizabeth Driver JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:59.02 6:17.91 7:14.60 5:32.56
14 Kinsey Kliment FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:57.76 6:19.78 7:47.13 5:53.20
15 Cara Fordenbacher SO-2 Eastern 4:34.50 6:26.61 5:40.22 6:49.81
16 Katie Markstein SR-4 Le Moyne 5:54.64 6:29.71 5:35.15 5:27.36
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Anderson SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:30.73 5:20.81 5:04.28 7:03.34 5:53.89 3:51.52 5:14.20
2 Alayna DeBruin JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:32.05 6:51.75 7:11.67 4:12.36 5:08.81 4:09.04 5:18.77
4 Erin Doherty SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:50.75 5:15.68 4:23.07 6:36.35 6:46.87 5:26.20 4:05.53
6 Jillian Nikerle FR-1 Eastern 6:02.43 5:00.82 5:51.56 6:31.43 7:04.05 5:33.44 5:18.94
7 Jillian Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:03.28 7:45.00 4:39.73 4:39.73 5:12.42 5:26.96 5:45.12
8 Steph Becker SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:03.38 6:54.26 4:43.44 5:12.51 6:14.29 7:19.69 5:41.58
9 Rachel Banchiere SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:05.18 4:33.89 7:40.13 4:26.59 4:33.89 4:26.59 4:44.84
10 Oriana Howell SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:07.83 5:05.30 7:32.43 6:44.62 7:39.79 7:10.37 7:03.01
12 Nicole Wasserleben FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:17.50 5:28.43 4:39.35 6:43.93 8:10.75 5:02.00 5:02.00
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caylie Privitere FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:32.07 5:11.31 7:02.00 4:33.26 5:45.90 5:25.15
5 Mya Walters SO-2 Le Moyne 6:31.67 7:25.57 5:01.84 5:16.21 5:59.33 7:32.76
11 Jillian Stagnita SO-2 Le Moyne 6:37.80 4:45.22 8:00.36 4:37.71 6:15.28 4:41.46
13 Elizabeth Driver JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:14.13 7:33.50 4:32.10 8:11.29 6:17.91 5:40.12
14 Kinsey Kliment FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:49.40 5:03.83 6:46.37 8:02.32 6:19.78 7:58.53
15 Cara Fordenbacher SO-2 Eastern 7:40.07 5:01.56 7:51.67 7:59.40 6:26.61 6:34.35
16 Katie Markstein SR-4 Le Moyne 8:07.14 5:19.57 7:59.35 7:59.35 6:29.71 6:14.13

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenna McNamee SR-4 Elizabethtown 12:59.41 10:33.66 8:45.94 12:02.38 11:49.70 12:08.71 11:43.37
2 Kierra Zack JR-3 Eastern 14:07.56 10:57.02 7:39.92 8:25.91 7:59.63 8:45.62 13:41.28
3 Irina Bukharin SR-4 Swarthmore 12:35.93 10:57.33 10:17.89 11:36.77 8:26.15 13:54.81 9:38.45
4 Colleen Kernan JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:49.77 11:03.03 12:49.12 8:37.17 12:22.60 8:37.17 9:10.32
5 Jenna Rea JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 13:31.72 11:16.43 11:02.91 8:20.56 8:13.80 9:28.21 7:53.50
6 Sarah Cardone JR-3 Widener 11:44.92 11:24.38 14:15.48 8:05.91 8:46.98 10:50.17 10:36.48
7 Jessica Schappelle JR-3 Widener 10:16.68 11:25.19 9:49.27 12:13.16 13:21.68 12:06.31 9:21.86
8 Emily Young SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:19.06 11:37.22 11:16.31 11:44.20 11:30.25 13:49.70 12:26.03
9 Hannah Gutow SO-2 Swarthmore 13:41.86 11:42.44 13:06.74 11:35.42 11:42.44 8:53.86 9:36.00
10 Emma Novak FR-1 Swarthmore 14:07.17 11:45.97 8:14.18 13:31.87 12:07.15 8:49.48 9:38.90
11 Emily Nelson SO-2 Elizabethtown 13:37.68 11:51.02 12:33.69 9:21.71 9:07.49 8:39.05 9:57.26
12 Siara Clos SO-2 Le Moyne 11:55.75 11:55.75 13:43.12 14:47.53 11:48.60 11:48.60 11:41.44
13 Jordan Carvell SO-2 Eastern 10:51.89 11:56.36 14:33.96 12:17.85 9:54.58 13:50.98 13:22.33
14 Samantha Merkel FR-1 McDaniel 15:18.91 12:09.29 14:35.15 11:03.66 13:22.22 11:10.95 12:23.88
15 Clarice Koehler JR-3 Eastern 11:48.18 12:10.08 10:42.47 14:50.70 14:28.80 13:52.30 14:28.80
16 Abby Sykes FR-1 York (Pa.) 14:24.49 12:18.88 13:40.16 9:51.11 15:38.38 13:17.99 11:19.77
17 Sidney Hinkle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:46.76 12:19.65 15:46.76 13:26.22 9:07.35 13:41.02 8:45.16
18 Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno FR-1 Millersville 15:53.04 12:24.56 11:10.11 10:47.77 10:03.10 9:33.32 9:18.42
19 Justine Itterly SO-2 Elizabethtown 14:02.63 12:25.69 13:25.35 9:19.27 15:17.20 13:25.35 14:17.55
20 Julia Murphy FR-1 Millersville 15:18.11 12:26.43 12:41.36 15:33.04 9:19.83 13:33.61 15:25.58
21 Alyssa Taylor SR-4 Elizabethtown 14:41.00 12:26.61 15:33.27 12:56.48 9:19.96 13:33.81 14:41.00
22 Tory Ranck FR-1 Millersville 10:19.74 12:26.67 12:11.74 14:18.67 14:18.67 13:04.01 11:56.81
23 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 10:30.14 12:30.16 15:22.70 9:00.12 11:00.14 9:22.62 9:00.12
24 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 13:35.81 12:35.38 8:56.32 14:28.69 10:34.52 12:35.38 10:34.52
25 Kim Massa SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:18.99 12:45.74 13:01.06 14:48.26 16:12.49 10:50.88 14:02.32
26 Abigail Grehlinger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13:55.24 12:46.27 15:19.53 16:20.83 16:05.50 13:39.91 13:16.92
27 Emma Lane SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14:42.91 12:47.74 9:28.13 9:51.16 12:55.42 13:49.16 15:59.68
28 Sarah Szukalski FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:57.20 12:49.50 9:06.35 11:24.86 10:07.91 14:21.84 10:23.30
29 Theresa Cummings FR-1 Eastern 9:01.18 12:53.11 10:41.69 11:04.88 10:57.15 14:56.81 13:47.23
30 Kelley Taylor FR-1 Millersville 9:50.96 12:57.57 12:42.02 14:38.66 9:04.30 10:37.61 16:04.19
31 Gemma Pascewicz FR-1 Millersville 14:17.49 13:13.97 13:13.97 15:52.77 16:48.35 12:10.46 16:08.65
32 Natalie Pietrowski FR-1 Millersville 11:47.43 13:23.89 9:46.84 17:25.06 16:20.75 15:32.52 10:59.19
33 Sydney Levin FR-1 Millersville 12:14.06 13:44.78 12:30.55 11:57.56 16:05.00 16:05.00 9:37.35
34 Marissa Bennici SO-2 Alvernia 13:56.16 13:47.88 10:20.91 15:43.79 11:51.98 11:18.87 12:16.82
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Samantha Merkel FR-1 McDaniel 15:48.08 13:36.81 9:50.73 12:09.29 14:20.57
15 Clarice Koehler JR-3 Eastern 13:23.09 11:55.48 15:41.81 12:10.08 10:42.47
16 Abby Sykes FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:49.33 9:36.33 11:12.38 12:18.88 14:31.88
17 Sidney Hinkle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:28.71 13:55.81 12:34.45 12:19.65 14:03.20
18 Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno FR-1 Millersville 14:38.58 15:00.92 12:32.01 12:24.56 8:48.64
20 Julia Murphy FR-1 Millersville 9:19.83 8:49.97 15:40.51 12:26.43 13:48.54
22 Tory Ranck FR-1 Millersville 14:48.54 15:25.87 12:49.07 12:26.67 14:41.07
23 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 9:52.63 10:07.63 9:00.12 12:30.16 10:22.64
24 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 11:42.51 11:57.62 12:20.28 12:35.38 11:27.40
25 Kim Massa SR-4 York (Pa.) 16:27.81 13:31.69 11:29.17 12:45.74 15:18.89
26 Abigail Grehlinger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:04.06 10:28.35 15:57.84 12:46.27 14:41.21
27 Emma Lane SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9:12.78 9:43.49 11:54.00 12:47.74 12:40.07
28 Sarah Szukalski FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:09.47 9:06.35 12:49.50 12:49.50 14:37.23
29 Theresa Cummings FR-1 Eastern 16:29.58 16:21.85 9:32.11 12:53.11 15:20.00
30 Kelley Taylor FR-1 Millersville 14:23.11 11:24.27 16:35.29 12:57.57 16:04.19
31 Gemma Pascewicz FR-1 Millersville 14:49.25 12:58.09 16:40.41 13:13.97 14:57.19
32 Natalie Pietrowski FR-1 Millersville 12:03.51 12:03.51 17:08.98 13:23.89 15:40.56
33 Sydney Levin FR-1 Millersville 9:53.85 11:16.32 13:44.78 13:44.78 12:22.31
34 Marissa Bennici SO-2 Alvernia 9:39.52 10:04.36 14:37.56 13:47.88 12:25.10
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenna McNamee SR-4 Elizabethtown 12:46.73 10:01.98 10:52.67 10:33.66 9:04.95
2 Kierra Zack JR-3 Eastern 10:43.88 10:43.88 8:19.34 10:57.02 7:53.06
3 Irina Bukharin SR-4 Swarthmore 9:18.73 9:38.45 8:32.72 10:57.33 12:35.93
4 Colleen Kernan JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:17.28 11:03.03 13:09.01 11:03.03 13:02.38
5 Jenna Rea JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:09.67 10:08.79 11:23.20 11:16.43 14:25.83
6 Sarah Cardone JR-3 Widener 8:19.60 12:39.67 12:25.98 11:24.38 14:36.01
7 Jessica Schappelle JR-3 Widener 14:43.90 8:54.45 14:23.34 11:25.19 10:23.53
8 Emily Young SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:37.22 12:12.09 8:28.97 11:37.22 11:23.28
9 Hannah Gutow SO-2 Swarthmore 11:07.32 9:00.88 14:59.13 11:42.44 9:57.08
10 Emma Novak FR-1 Swarthmore 14:14.23 12:28.33 13:45.99 11:45.97 13:10.69
11 Emily Nelson SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:00.38 14:48.78 10:18.59 11:51.02 12:55.02
12 Siara Clos SO-2 Le Moyne 14:11.75 11:41.44 11:12.81 11:55.75 10:44.18
13 Jordan Carvell SO-2 Eastern 9:40.26 13:22.33 9:04.44 11:56.36 11:06.22
19 Justine Itterly SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:49.44 8:49.44 8:56.90 12:25.69 13:47.72
21 Alyssa Taylor SR-4 Elizabethtown 14:26.07 12:49.01 15:25.80 12:26.61 8:57.56

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Yusrah Adebayo JR-3 McDaniel 12.15 9.56
2 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.43 9.60
3 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 9.45 9.64
4 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.36 9.71
5 Rachel Wylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.19 9.98
6 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 10.29 9.99
7 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 10.95 10.04
8 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 11.37 10.15

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yusrah Adebayo JR-3 McDaniel 9.51 11.32 8.85
2 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.69 8.73 6.98
3 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.83 7.38 12.68
4 Rachel Wylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.84 7.68 7.88
5 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 9.92 10.42 7.05
6 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 9.92 7.15 10.52
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 9.97 10.17 9.87
8 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 10.23 13.20 7.68
9 Felicia Clements SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.35 11.08 12.42
10 Angelica Corrales FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.58 7.94 11.64
11 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.74 8.70 8.38
12 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 10.75 13.66 10.86
13 Aleksandra Kiszka SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.77 11.74 7.87
14 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 10.92 11.47 7.98
15 Brianna Milliken FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.99 9.13 12.86
16 Rachael Dzik JR-3 Alvernia 11.03 10.92 9.27
17 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 11.04 10.16 10.60
18 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 11.48 8.50 10.45
19 Mollie Engle FR-1 Le Moyne 11.52 11.18 11.18
20 Natalie Nye SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.58 12.97 9.50
21 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 11.93 14.32 14.80
22 Katelyn Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 12.46 10.72 14.83
23 Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson 12.58 12.46 13.34
24 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 12.67 10.14 13.94
25 Lillian Connelly FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.02 15.63 11.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 8.34 12.60 12.60 7.74 9.92
6 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 7.25 7.25 11.61 7.74 9.92
13 Aleksandra Kiszka SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.87 8.19 11.64 11.31 10.77
14 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 13.54 9.94 13.65 7.65 10.92
19 Mollie Engle FR-1 Le Moyne 9.45 9.22 10.83 13.02 11.52
24 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 9.76 15.59 9.13 12.80 12.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 8.08 7.78 7.38 9.97 12.37
9 Felicia Clements SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.97 8.39 10.77 10.35 8.18
10 Angelica Corrales FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.41 9.10 13.12 10.58 10.69
20 Natalie Nye SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.35 11.70 13.21 11.58 12.51
21 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 10.03 10.14 11.34 11.93 11.70
25 Lillian Connelly FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.81 10.55 16.67 13.02 10.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yusrah Adebayo JR-3 McDaniel 12.18 9.51 11.42
4 Rachel Wylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12.50 9.84 9.94
8 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 11.56 10.23 11.46
15 Brianna Milliken FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.96 10.99 8.58
17 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 9.61 11.04 8.50
22 Katelyn Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 15.33 12.46 12.59
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.69
3 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.83
11 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.74
12 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 10.75
16 Rachael Dzik JR-3 Alvernia 11.03
18 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 11.48
23 Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson 12.58

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabethtown Emma Ager, Maria Anderson, Kelsey Brady, Erin Doherty 13:24.67 16:13.65 14:29.05 10:19.60 9:39.37 9:39.37 12:04.21
2 Le Moyne Haleigh Pascaul, Bethia Nivens, Jordan Sloan, Brittney Mack 14:03.64 15:11.14 9:50.55 15:19.57 14:28.95 18:16.74 10:24.30
3 Eastern Elainah Boyles, Katelyn Bernotas, Jillian Nikerle, Pamela Myers 14:05.50 11:58.68 11:58.68 12:15.59 13:57.05 18:02.24 16:03.87

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Lindsey Rappleyea   Unattached 1.29m 1.45m 1.28m 1.55m 1.38m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
1 Erica-Lyn Russell JR-3 Cheyney 1.49m 1.55m 1.66m 1.67m 1.43m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.55m 1.55m 1.74m 1.74m 1.10m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Felicia Clements SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.20m 1.50m 1.14m 1.14m 1.86m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Caitlyn Newport SO-2 Eastern 1.84m 1.45m 1.65m 1.73m 1.44m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 1.28m 1.45m 1.13m 1.87m 1.32m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Emily Clark SO-2 York (Pa.) 1.06m 1.45m 1.29m 1.41m 1.10m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 1.16m 1.45m 1.32m 1.13m 1.20m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 1.19m 1.40m 1.57m 1.29m 1.50m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
9 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 1.69m 1.40m 1.75m 1.75m 1.13m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
9 Rachael Dzik JR-3 Alvernia 1.50m 1.40m 1.30m 1.08m 1.20m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Katie Snyder SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.51m 1.35m 1.31m 1.07m 1.26m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
12 Mollie Engle FR-1 Le Moyne 1.01m 1.35m 1.58m 1.26m 1.71m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erin Winters SO-2 Millersville 3.35m 2.85m 3.25m 3.82m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.47
    XXX
2 Natalie Nye SO-2 Elizabethtown 2.74m 3.07m 2.66m 2.74m 8' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX
3 Jenna Marchesano FR-1 Widener 2.74m 2.93m 3.21m 3.18m 8' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    XXX
4 Katie Krutz SO-2 York (Pa.) 2.74m 2.08m 2.96m 3.04m 8' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    XXX
5 Paiton Kelly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2.59m 2.18m 3.21m 2.85m 8' 6"
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
6 Karly Deam JR-3 Elizabethtown 2.59m 3.03m 2.85m 3.03m 8' 6"
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    XO
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
7 Sabrina Piccinini SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2.43m 2.31m 2.96m 2.41m 7' 11.5"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    XO
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
8 Madison Snyder FR-1 Swarthmore 2.43m 2.77m 2.36m 2.58m 7' 11.5"
  • 2.13
    XXO
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
9 Danielle Zahn JR-3 Elizabethtown 2.43m 2.21m 2.33m 2.31m 7' 11.5"
  • 2.13
    XXO
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    XXO
  • 2.59
    XXX
10 Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 2.13m 1.90m 2.58m 1.98m 6' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
10 Emma Barrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.13m 1.49m 2.34m 2.56m 6' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
12 Olivia Miller FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.13m 2.11m 2.51m 1.85m 6' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Erin Harman SR-4 Millersville NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.04
    XXX
  Morgan Mondschein FR-1 Alvernia NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Hailey Welchans FR-1 Widener NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.28
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
0 Jill Cypress   Unattached 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.93  
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.77  
2 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
3 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.17  
4 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.00  
5 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.82  
6 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.03  
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
8 Caitlyn Newport SO-2 Eastern 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.54  
9 Sabrina Piccinini SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
10 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.58  
11 Kamara Litchauer SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.15  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.54  
12 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
13 Rachael Dzik JR-3 Alvernia 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.33  
14 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82  
15 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.25  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.44  
16 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.17  
17 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.38  
18 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 4.34m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • 3.97  
  • 4.04  
19 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.24m 13' 11"
  • 4.12  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.12  
20 Haley Prengaman SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.85  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.02  
21 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 4.07m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.99  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.07  
22 Gracie Marzullo FR-1 Stevenson 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.94  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.96  
23 Sarah Gordineer FR-1 Alvernia 3.23m 10' 7.25"
  • 2.96  
  • 3.06  
  • 3.23  
  Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Jill Cypress   Unattached 4.14m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 6.06m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
9 Sabrina Piccinini SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.54m 4.62m 15' 2"
11 Kamara Litchauer SR-4 Elizabethtown 3.86m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
13 Rachael Dzik JR-3 Alvernia 5.52m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
14 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 3.58m 4.47m 14' 8"
15 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 3.82m 4.44m 14' 7"
16 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 5.43m 4.38m 14' 4.5"
19 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.26m 4.24m 13' 11"
20 Haley Prengaman SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.02m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
21 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 2.89m 4.07m 13' 4.25"
22 Gracie Marzullo FR-1 Stevenson 4.41m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
23 Sarah Gordineer FR-1 Alvernia 3.78m 3.23m 10' 7.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.29m 4.71m 5.81m 19' 0.75"
2 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 4.31m 5.83m 5.25m 17' 2.75"
3 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 3.72m 3.93m 5.17m 16' 11.5"
4 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.53m 6.53m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
5 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 4.33m 6.62m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
6 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 4.23m 5.13m 5.03m 16' 6"
8 Caitlyn Newport SO-2 Eastern 4.81m 5.19m 4.72m 15' 6"
10 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 4.28m 5.66m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
12 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.77m 3.87m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
17 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 5.56m 4.64m 4.38m 14' 4.5"
18 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 4.43m 4.73m 4.34m 14' 3"
  Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Jill Cypress   Unattached 9.93m 7.39m 11.24m 11.45m 9.02m 10.13m 10.23m 33' 3"
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.67  
1 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.18m 7.60m 8.54m 12.18m 12.70m 10.41m 7.60m 34' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • PASS  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.41  
  • PASS  
2 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 10.28m 13.13m 8.86m 11.81m 10.28m 10.18m 8.04m 33' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Clark SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.59m 11.18m 12.16m 10.40m 7.36m 9.81m 8.53m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.81  
4 Kamara Litchauer SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.70m 9.75m 6.69m 6.79m 10.71m 9.56m 12.14m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.40  
5 Haley Prengaman SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.11m 9.40m 8.35m 11.48m 8.16m 9.49m 10.34m 31' 1.75"
  • 8.86  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.22  
6 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.03m 8.25m 10.85m 8.62m 9.36m 9.27m 8.44m 30' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97  
7 Gracie Marzullo FR-1 Stevenson 10.57m 11.58m 7.54m 8.55m 7.26m 9.19m 6.71m 30' 2"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 9.89m 10.72m 6.69m 9.89m 8.15m 9.16m 10.81m 30' 0.75"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
9 Val Pirro JR-3 Le Moyne 9.29m 8.93m 11.02m 11.48m 11.30m 9.11m 10.75m 29' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  • 8.83  
  Katie Snyder SO-2 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sunflower Greene JR-3 Millersville 15.25m 15.25m 50' 0.5"
  • 14.47  
  • 15.25  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.59  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
2 Claire Conley SO-2 Swarthmore 15.72m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 10.21  
  • 12.48  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
3 Danika Ani SO-2 Stevenson 15.21m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
4 Jess Rega JR-3 Stevenson 13.82m 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.96  
5 Aliyah Striver FR-1 Millersville 14.27m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 10.49  
  • 11.61  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.89  
6 Sydney Fitzwater FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.96m 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.64  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.50  
7 Leah Gamber JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.17m 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 10.89  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.31  
8 Lindsey Powers JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.59m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.05  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.95  
9 Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.42m 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
10 Madison Martin SO-2 Millersville 13.66m 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
11 Gabby Emeigh SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.78m 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.07  
12 Stephanie Garner SO-2 Millersville 11.28m 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 8.59  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.35  
13 Charissa Copeland FR-1 Eastern 7.43m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
14 Alexa Feduchak SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.95m 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
15 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.09m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.17  
16 Abby Drumheller JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.36m 10.13m 33' 3"
  • 10.13  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.12  
17 Isabelle Sterly SR-4 Le Moyne 12.35m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.12  
18 Naomi Bronkema SO-2 Swarthmore 9.59m 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.41  
  • 10.09  
19 Lauren Dioses JR-3 Stevenson 11.67m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 9.83  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.94  
20 Aerial Kendrick JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.96m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.94  
21 Nicole Boyd JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.10m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.18  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.39  
22 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.18m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.83  
23 Gina Feeney JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.74m 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.71  
24 Rachel Vresilovic SO-2 Swarthmore 8.87m 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.23  
25 Cynthia Thorngate FR-1 Albright 8.43m 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.14  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.58  
26 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 11.58m 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 8.19  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.44  
27 Allison Bishop JR-3 Stevenson 8.73m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 8.80  
  • 7.99  
  • 9.29  
28 Kaylee Soboleski FR-1 Eastern 11.75m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Lucy Delker FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.78m 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Najee Mendes SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.86m 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.98  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.98  
31 Savoy Williams SO-2 Albright 6.17m 7.91m 25' 11.5"
  • 7.91  
  • 7.50  
  • 7.57  
32 Clarissa DeFederico SR-4 Albright 5.31m 7.37m 24' 2.25"
  • 7.37  
  • 7.37  
  • 6.93  
33 Natallia Nevinchana FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6.64m 7.14m 23' 5.25"
  • 7.14  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.96  
34 Maria Klinko FR-1 Alvernia 7.63m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.85  
  Courtney Kilian FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Oluwayemisi Oresanwo FR-1 Cheyney FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
15 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
17 Isabelle Sterly SR-4 Le Moyne 10.12m 33' 2.5"
18 Naomi Bronkema SO-2 Swarthmore 10.09m 33' 1.25"
19 Lauren Dioses JR-3 Stevenson 10.06m 33' 0.25"
22 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.83m 32' 3"
24 Rachel Vresilovic SO-2 Swarthmore 9.64m 31' 7.5"
33 Natallia Nevinchana FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.14m 23' 5.25"
34 Maria Klinko FR-1 Alvernia 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  Oluwayemisi Oresanwo FR-1 Cheyney FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.57m 10.28m 12.58m 10.94m 10.61m 9.41m 8.53m 35' 10.75"
14 Alexa Feduchak SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.73m 9.67m 7.41m 10.29m 7.72m 12.14m 12.35m 33' 9.25"
23 Gina Feeney JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.52m 8.74m 6.89m 9.71m 9.22m 7.28m 10.10m 31' 10.25"
26 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 12.35m 10.81m 10.43m 9.57m 10.53m 9.57m 9.38m 31' 4.75"
27 Allison Bishop JR-3 Stevenson 10.68m 11.80m 9.48m 9.29m 8.45m 9.48m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
29 Lucy Delker FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.25m 11.00m 9.43m 8.73m 11.09m 9.78m 8.56m 28' 7.75"
30 Najee Mendes SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.02m 7.74m 6.46m 7.98m 9.58m 6.30m 8.46m 26' 2.25"
31 Savoy Williams SO-2 Albright 9.65m 8.54m 6.80m 7.91m 6.41m 9.89m 6.64m 25' 11.5"
32 Clarissa DeFederico SR-4 Albright 7.96m 5.60m 7.00m 7.37m 5.97m 7.00m 7.08m 24' 2.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Claire Conley SO-2 Swarthmore 12.48m 14.98m 9.48m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
6 Sydney Fitzwater FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.64m 10.71m 8.15m 14.78m 38' 2.25"
7 Leah Gamber JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.46m 14.44m 13.06m 8.71m 37' 7.25"
8 Lindsey Powers JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.23m 9.66m 9.66m 8.42m 36' 10.25"
13 Charissa Copeland FR-1 Eastern 10.32m 10.73m 7.74m 11.87m 33' 10.25"
16 Abby Drumheller JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.13m 12.05m 8.41m 10.13m 33' 3"
20 Aerial Kendrick JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.94m 10.54m 10.04m 8.75m 32' 7.5"
21 Nicole Boyd JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.92m 11.41m 8.73m 12.50m 32' 6.5"
25 Cynthia Thorngate FR-1 Albright 9.58m 11.11m 11.88m 9.77m 31' 5.25"
28 Kaylee Soboleski FR-1 Eastern 9.25m 9.44m 10.18m 11.66m 30' 4.25"
  Courtney Kilian FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sunflower Greene JR-3 Millersville 14.49m 16.47m 15.25m 14.03m 50' 0.5"
3 Danika Ani SO-2 Stevenson 11.60m 15.21m 12.47m 14.22m 40' 11"
4 Jess Rega JR-3 Stevenson 10.83m 12.08m 12.45m 10.08m 40' 10.25"
5 Aliyah Striver FR-1 Millersville 13.44m 11.30m 11.89m 13.32m 39' 0.25"
10 Madison Martin SO-2 Millersville 10.95m 9.97m 10.84m 10.19m 35' 6.75"
11 Gabby Emeigh SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.42m 9.57m 10.63m 12.65m 34' 10.5"
12 Stephanie Garner SO-2 Millersville 13.14m 8.28m 10.35m 12.73m 33' 11.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sunflower Greene JR-3 Millersville 14.56m 18.65m 17.76m 14.74m 58' 3.25"
  • 16.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.56  
2 Madison Martin SO-2 Millersville 18.88m 11.17m 15.10m 10.57m 49' 6.5"
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.32  
3 Allison Reuter JR-3 Widener 17.03m 11.89m 14.68m 16.88m 48' 2"
  • 14.35  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.67  
4 Danika Ani SO-2 Stevenson 13.67m 13.67m 14.24m 17.09m 46' 8.75"
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
5 Allison Bishop JR-3 Stevenson 12.18m 12.18m 14.16m 16.85m 46' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.32  
6 Amanda Myers SR-4 Millersville 12.49m 15.99m 14.03m 16.84m 46' 0.5"
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexa Feduchak SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.89m 15.25m 13.74m 13.33m 45' 1"
  • 13.74  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.64  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.47  
8 Jess Rega JR-3 Stevenson 15.78m 12.99m 13.26m 12.60m 43' 6"
  • 12.23  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
9 Lauren Dioses JR-3 Stevenson 9.32m 11.39m 12.94m 14.75m 42' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 11.99  
10 Stephanie Garner SO-2 Millersville 13.60m 16.68m 12.83m 16.55m 42' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.46  
11 Lucy Delker FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.21m 14.12m 12.61m 9.58m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.62  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.61  
12 Gabby Emeigh SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.80m 9.96m 12.15m 15.55m 39' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.15  
13 Leah Gamber JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.94m 10.06m 11.83m 9.23m 38' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.21  
14 Aliyah Striver FR-1 Millersville 13.01m 10.53m 11.83m 13.01m 38' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.83  
15 Abby Drumheller JR-3 Elizabethtown 14.56m 11.62m 11.74m 8.34m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.84  
16 Sydney Fitzwater FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.36m 9.84m 11.72m 12.42m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.72  
17 Aerial Kendrick JR-3 York (Pa.) 13.84m 10.18m 11.44m 12.24m 37' 6.5"
  • 10.43  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.44  
18 Isabelle Sterly SR-4 Le Moyne 13.93m 8.60m 10.88m 12.95m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.78  
19 Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.14m 13.03m 10.68m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
20 Najee Mendes SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.58m 8.98m 9.98m 7.29m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Courtney Kilian FR-1 Eastern 9.86m 7.27m 9.96m 10.66m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
22 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.95m 8.89m 9.26m 10.46m 30' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.21  
  • 9.26  
23 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.61m 8.18m 8.70m 6.87m 28' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.70  
24 Nicole Boyd JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.24m 9.70m 8.66m 11.26m 28' 5"
  • 8.66  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.01  
25 Gina Feeney JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.97m 9.76m 8.13m 9.51m 26' 8.25"
  • 8.05  
  • 8.13  
  • 7.19  
26 Charissa Copeland FR-1 Eastern 6.98m 6.45m 7.50m 7.80m 24' 7.25"
  • 7.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50  
27 Jasmin Wright JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6.76m 6.12m 6.44m 4.64m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.44  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.33  
  Maria Klinko FR-1 Alvernia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Isabelle Sterly SR-4 Le Moyne 13.93m 10.88m 14.14m 10.01m 10.01m 35' 8.5"
19 Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.75m 10.68m 10.57m 9.29m 12.18m 35' 0.5"
21 Courtney Kilian FR-1 Eastern 9.76m 9.96m 10.46m 11.55m 9.06m 32' 8.25"
22 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.76m 9.26m 6.85m 8.89m 11.67m 30' 4.75"
23 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.26m 8.70m 8.09m 10.79m 9.66m 28' 6.5"
25 Gina Feeney JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.48m 8.13m 10.00m 9.67m 6.50m 26' 8.25"
26 Charissa Copeland FR-1 Eastern 5.70m 7.50m 7.65m 7.43m 7.80m 24' 7.25"
27 Jasmin Wright JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.67m 6.44m 5.54m 6.83m 7.73m 21' 1.5"
  Maria Klinko FR-1 Alvernia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Alexa Feduchak SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.74m 16.63m 17.45m 45' 1"
11 Lucy Delker FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.61m 13.24m 16.14m 41' 4.5"
12 Gabby Emeigh SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.15m 13.00m 12.27m 39' 10.5"
13 Leah Gamber JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.83m 13.49m 10.53m 38' 9.75"
14 Aliyah Striver FR-1 Millersville 11.83m 12.42m 9.11m 38' 9.75"
15 Abby Drumheller JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.74m 10.33m 12.91m 38' 6.25"
16 Sydney Fitzwater FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.72m 14.77m 9.96m 38' 5.5"
17 Aerial Kendrick JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.44m 12.81m 13.61m 37' 6.5"
20 Najee Mendes SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.98m 12.87m 12.08m 32' 9"
24 Nicole Boyd JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.66m 11.26m 6.06m 28' 5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sunflower Greene JR-3 Millersville 18.83m 17.76m 19.71m 19.18m 12.43m 58' 3.25"
2 Madison Martin SO-2 Millersville 18.88m 15.10m 15.25m 14.95m 10.87m 49' 6.5"
3 Allison Reuter JR-3 Widener 16.15m 14.68m 11.30m 14.68m 11.60m 48' 2"
4 Danika Ani SO-2 Stevenson 14.81m 14.24m 12.67m 16.23m 14.81m 46' 8.75"
5 Allison Bishop JR-3 Stevenson 10.76m 14.16m 14.02m 14.02m 14.58m 46' 5.5"
6 Amanda Myers SR-4 Millersville 15.85m 14.03m 11.79m 15.01m 13.89m 46' 0.5"
8 Jess Rega JR-3 Stevenson 12.07m 13.26m 14.72m 15.38m 9.68m 43' 6"
9 Lauren Dioses JR-3 Stevenson 12.03m 12.94m 11.52m 11.65m 12.16m 42' 5.5"
10 Stephanie Garner SO-2 Millersville 16.17m 12.83m 11.80m 12.06m 14.50m 42' 1.25"