January 13, 2018
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Jill Cypress   Unattached 6.06m 4.93m 3.55m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.93  
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.30m 5.81m 6.39m 19' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.77  
2 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 4.57m 5.25m 5.83m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
3 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 5.27m 5.17m 3.77m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.17  
4 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4.16m 5.14m 4.16m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.00  
5 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 3.92m 5.09m 3.72m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.82  
6 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 4.07m 5.03m 4.98m 16' 6"
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.03  
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 5.48m 4.81m 3.51m 15' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
8 Caitlyn Newport SO-2 Eastern 3.54m 4.72m 4.11m 15' 6"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.54  
9 Sabrina Piccinini SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.56m 4.62m 5.96m 15' 2"
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
10 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 5.11m 4.60m 4.28m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.58  
11 Kamara Litchauer SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.04m 4.54m 4.13m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.15  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.54  
12 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.32m 4.50m 3.51m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
13 Rachael Dzik JR-3 Alvernia 5.43m 4.49m 5.34m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.33  
14 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 3.44m 4.47m 5.05m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82  
15 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.06m 4.44m 4.97m 14' 7"
  • 4.25  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.44  
16 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 4.82m 4.38m 5.56m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.17  
17 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 5.26m 4.38m 5.04m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.38  
18 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 3.91m 4.34m 4.82m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • 3.97  
  • 4.04  
19 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.01m 4.24m 3.10m 13' 11"
  • 4.12  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.12  
20 Haley Prengaman SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.64m 4.23m 5.41m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.85  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.02  
21 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 4.27m 4.07m 4.31m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.99  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.07  
22 Gracie Marzullo FR-1 Stevenson 3.93m 4.05m 4.50m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.94  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.96  
23 Sarah Gordineer FR-1 Alvernia 4.01m 3.23m 3.97m 10' 7.25"
  • 2.96  
  • 3.06  
  • 3.23  
  Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Jill Cypress   Unattached 4.19m 4.63m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 4.18m 5.72m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
9 Sabrina Piccinini SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.76m 5.59m 4.62m 15' 2"
11 Kamara Litchauer SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.77m 3.68m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
13 Rachael Dzik JR-3 Alvernia 3.68m 5.61m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
14 Susanna Pirollo FR-1 Alvernia 3.49m 3.26m 4.47m 14' 8"
15 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.57m 5.06m 4.44m 14' 7"
16 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 5.12m 4.86m 4.38m 14' 4.5"
19 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.99m 5.00m 4.24m 13' 11"
20 Haley Prengaman SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.36m 5.41m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
21 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 3.01m 3.91m 4.07m 13' 4.25"
22 Gracie Marzullo FR-1 Stevenson 3.73m 3.12m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
23 Sarah Gordineer FR-1 Alvernia 3.55m 2.62m 3.23m 10' 7.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.29m 4.65m 5.81m 7.03m 19' 0.75"
2 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 4.94m 5.67m 5.25m 5.36m 17' 2.75"
3 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 4.14m 3.72m 5.17m 3.62m 16' 11.5"
4 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.91m 5.50m 5.14m 4.57m 16' 10.5"
5 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 3.97m 4.22m 5.09m 4.17m 16' 8.5"
6 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 5.33m 5.48m 5.03m 4.33m 16' 6"
8 Caitlyn Newport SO-2 Eastern 5.10m 5.00m 4.72m 3.87m 15' 6"
10 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 4.60m 3.36m 4.60m 3.63m 15' 1.25"
12 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 3.82m 4.86m 4.50m 4.10m 14' 9.25"
17 Arielle Stigelman SO-2 Millersville 4.38m 4.64m 4.38m 3.81m 14' 4.5"
18 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 4.86m 5.47m 4.34m 5.03m 14' 3"
  Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM