December 2, 2017
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Michael Stetson   Unattached 16:01.60
0 Brian Petraco   Unattached 16:11.76
0 Zach Simmons   Unattached 15:20.60
1 Benjamin Schott JR-3 Messiah 14:55.75
2 Langston Gash JR-3 Stevenson 15:06.37
3 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:10.79
4 Oliver Hickson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:18.61
5 Kyler Shea FR-1 Messiah 15:19.78
6 Louis Levine SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:21.67
7 Patrick Watson SO-2 Stevenson 15:24.88
8 Alex Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:28.41
9 Jared Pangallozzi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:32.19
10 Tyler McFeaters JR-3 Messiah 15:41.61
11 Marshall Demaree JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:43.41
12 Scott Pourshalchi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:43.91
13 Connor Delahanty FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:44.24
14 Andrew King SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:44.53
15 Kirk Mummert SO-2 Messiah 15:46.19
16 Aditya Singh FR-1 Stevenson 15:46.42
17 Zachary Lofties JR-3 Messiah 15:49.90
18 PJ Murray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:50.79
19 Patrick Dye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:51.20
20 Tyler Wolfe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:52.39
21 Nate Romberger FR-1 Messiah 15:57.32
22 Brett Olin JR-3 Stevenson 15:58.70
23 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:06.25
24 Jeff Braun JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:08.31
25 Geoffrey Kazlow SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:08.34
26 Chad Bomgardner SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16:10.08
27 Kaleb Burch SR-4 Messiah 16:10.98
28 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:11.53
29 Giacomo Taylor JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:12.01
30 Garrett Pitt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:19.83
31 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:21.81
32 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:22.65
33 Sushant Dhaurali FR-1 Stevenson 16:25.21
34 James McDaid SO-2 Ursinus 16:26.85
35 Kieran White JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:27.52
36 Matthew Persick SR-4 Dickinson 16:30.06
37 Jackson Morrow JR-3 Stevenson 16:31.32
38 Ethan Burg SO-2 Dickinson 16:38.98
39 Nikita Kulick SO-2 Stevenson 16:40.24
40 Adam Barley JR-3 Messiah 16:43.64
41 Matthew Royer SO-2 Messiah 16:44.44
42 Odin Bules FR-1 Dickinson 16:46.85
43 Andrew Goodwin FR-1 Dickinson 16:50.60
44 Eric Denlinger JR-3 Messiah 17:04.11
45 Ethan Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 17:26.25
46 Keegan Bello FR-1 Hood 17:42.40
47 Shaun Hange FR-1 Albright 18:51.88
48 Randy Lohman SR-4 Messiah 19:06.15
  Josh Sack JR-3 Dickinson DNF
  Brandin Dyche JR-3 Messiah DNF
  Brandon Fielder SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNF
  Tyler Melius   Unattached DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Zach Simmons   Unattached 15:20.60
1 Benjamin Schott JR-3 Messiah 14:55.75
2 Langston Gash JR-3 Stevenson 15:06.37
3 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:10.79
4 Oliver Hickson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:18.61
5 Kyler Shea FR-1 Messiah 15:19.78
6 Louis Levine SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:21.67
7 Patrick Watson SO-2 Stevenson 15:24.88
8 Alex Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:28.41
9 Jared Pangallozzi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:32.19
12 Scott Pourshalchi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:43.91
13 Connor Delahanty FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:44.24
14 Andrew King SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:44.53
18 PJ Murray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:50.79
19 Patrick Dye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:51.20
29 Giacomo Taylor JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:12.01
  Brandon Fielder SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Michael Stetson   Unattached 12:49.28 16:30.45 19:13.92 16:01.60 14:06.21 18:25.84
10 Tyler McFeaters JR-3 Messiah 13:39.20 16:38.11 11:17.96 15:41.61 18:12.27 16:28.69
11 Marshall Demaree JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:31.34 12:44.17 12:06.43 15:43.41 13:59.64 14:37.38
15 Kirk Mummert SO-2 Messiah 20:11.13 12:08.57 20:11.13 15:46.19 14:49.42 18:17.58
16 Aditya Singh FR-1 Stevenson 13:05.53 16:14.82 18:27.32 15:46.42 13:43.39 15:55.89
17 Zachary Lofties JR-3 Messiah 18:12.39 14:24.41 13:27.42 15:49.90 16:46.90 20:25.38
20 Tyler Wolfe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:34.30 11:54.30 19:02.87 15:52.39 16:59.06 14:55.25
21 Nate Romberger FR-1 Messiah 13:43.30 15:57.32 12:26.71 15:57.32 15:09.46 19:56.65
22 Brett Olin JR-3 Stevenson 15:58.70 16:17.88 18:03.34 15:58.70 12:27.79 15:58.70
23 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13:12.33 13:31.65 14:00.64 16:06.25 20:46.47 19:19.50
24 Jeff Braun JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20:00.71 19:21.98 18:33.56 16:08.31 20:58.81 18:14.19
25 Geoffrey Kazlow SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:45.18 17:06.44 13:14.04 16:08.34 19:12.33 20:29.80
28 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12:28.08 17:29.26 11:58.94 16:11.53 19:45.27 21:02.99
30 Garrett Pitt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12:54.07 20:54.19 17:48.02 16:19.83 16:59.03 13:33.26
31 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20:37.08 16:51.27 11:27.27 16:21.81 17:10.90 17:50.18
32 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13:06.12 15:13.87 18:40.22 16:22.65 12:56.30 16:22.65
33 Sushant Dhaurali FR-1 Stevenson 21:10.92 18:43.14 12:48.47 16:25.21 17:53.88 12:38.62
34 James McDaid SO-2 Ursinus 15:17.77 12:00.40 16:46.59 16:26.85 12:20.14 14:48.17
35 Kieran White JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:06.28 17:36.65 16:17.65 16:27.52 20:54.15 18:26.03
  Tyler Melius   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Brian Petraco   Unattached 15:23.18 13:16.85 15:42.61 16:11.76 19:16.40
26 Chad Bomgardner SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20:41.71 12:46.37 11:38.46 16:10.08 17:17.99
27 Kaleb Burch SR-4 Messiah 18:26.92 16:10.98 11:19.69 16:10.98 19:25.18
36 Matthew Persick SR-4 Dickinson 11:42.95 18:58.57 14:21.36 16:30.06 17:59.17
37 Jackson Morrow JR-3 Stevenson 12:03.67 14:12.54 13:03.15 16:31.32 16:11.50
38 Ethan Burg SO-2 Dickinson 19:58.78 15:19.07 12:09.26 16:38.98 18:48.85
39 Nikita Kulick SO-2 Stevenson 19:00.28 19:50.29 12:40.19 16:40.24 19:20.28
40 Adam Barley JR-3 Messiah 18:03.94 13:22.92 21:44.74 16:43.64 17:33.83
41 Matthew Royer SO-2 Messiah 12:33.33 13:23.56 18:44.98 16:44.44 11:53.16
42 Odin Bules FR-1 Dickinson 21:08.64 20:38.43 12:25.07 16:46.85 18:37.61
43 Andrew Goodwin FR-1 Dickinson 14:49.33 21:03.25 20:02.62 16:50.60 14:29.12
44 Eric Denlinger JR-3 Messiah 15:21.70 19:17.25 17:45.08 17:04.11 11:56.88
45 Ethan Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 18:49.95 21:47.82 21:26.89 17:26.25 12:33.30
46 Keegan Bello FR-1 Hood 15:13.67 20:21.76 22:29.25 17:42.40 21:04.26
47 Shaun Hange FR-1 Albright 14:31.55 23:23.54 18:40.57 18:51.88 23:57.49
48 Randy Lohman SR-4 Messiah 17:57.39 18:20.31 15:16.92 19:06.15 14:08.16
  Brandin Dyche JR-3 Messiah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josh Sack JR-3 Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF