January 27, 2018
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace A Joshua Pridgen, Brendan Hamilton, Brady Willard, Sam Hall 3:29.56 3:02.32 3:42.14 2:37.17 10
2 Adrian A Gabe Lopez, Jordan Davis, Idris Daranijoh, Daniel Knapp 3:32.07 3:49.04 2:49.66 4:01.76 8
3 St. Francis (Ind.) A Alex Koenemann, Taylor Plattner, Bezner Gomez, Clayton Sheehan 3:32.09 4:27.24 3:57.54 3:25.73 6
4 Huntington A CJ Robertson, Peyton Depriest, Elijah Chesterman, Adrien Gentrie 3:35.66 2:54.69 3:52.92 3:44.29 5
5 Grace
(B>)
B Jonathan Balda, Cameron Johnson, Edison Snyder, Carter Meyer 3:40.57 4:29.10 4:22.48 3:40.57 -
6 Olivet A Tyler Chavalia, Noah Bailey, Ethan Barrett, Jordan Robinson 3:42.17 4:08.83 4:33.27 3:55.50 4
7 Defiance A Gabe Caris, Cody Drumm-Turner, Brandon Zartman, Vince Jackson 3:42.46 4:11.38 4:24.73 2:35.73 3
8 Alma A Payton Hirschenberger, Justin Jones, Andrew Ashbaugh, Jeff Schlicker 3:46.02 3:41.50 4:06.37 4:53.83 2
9 Adrian
(B>)
B Denzel Tinsley, Josh Pascoe-Davison, Luke Hoffman, Jack Bess 3:47.73 4:46.94 2:55.36 4:33.28 -
10 Huntington
(B>)
B Cody Feisel, Rodrigo Manzo, Codi Wiersema, Kody Ahrens 3:56.88 5:07.95 3:37.93 5:03.21 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Huntington Robertson, Depriest, Chesterman, Gentrie 3:27.04 3:35.66 3:42.13 2:50.38 2:52.53 4:20.95 5
5 Grace
(B>)
Balda, Johnson, Snyder, Meyer 4:20.28 3:40.57 4:18.07 2:52.05 4:15.87 4:35.72 -
8 Alma Hirschenberger, Jones, Ashbaugh, Schlicker 4:40.27 3:46.02 3:07.60 3:57.33 3:18.90 3:32.46 2
9 Adrian
(B>)
Tinsley, Pascoe-Davison, Hoffman, Bess 3:02.19 3:47.73 3:36.35 4:10.51 3:45.46 2:41.69 -
10 Huntington
(B>)
Feisel, Manzo, Wiersema, Ahrens 5:03.21 3:56.88 4:51.37 3:49.78 4:37.15 5:07.95 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Pridgen, Hamilton, Willard, Hall 3:29.56 3:52.62 2:47.65 3:56.81 3:46.33 2:30.89 10
2 Adrian Lopez, Davis, Daranijoh, Knapp 3:32.07 3:29.95 3:36.32 3:42.68 3:51.16 4:20.85 8
3 St. Francis (Ind.) Koenemann, Plattner, Gomez, Sheehan 3:32.09 3:08.76 3:38.46 2:56.04 2:51.80 3:15.13 6
6 Olivet Chavalia, Bailey, Barrett, Robinson 3:42.17 3:53.28 4:26.61 3:08.85 4:04.39 3:57.73 4
7 Defiance Caris, Drumm-Turner, Zartman, Jackson 3:42.46 3:02.42 4:33.63 3:15.77 2:49.07 2:46.85 3