January 27, 2018
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 6.45 5.10 7.79 7.08 8.29 8.00 8.08 10
2 Randolph Fry JR-3 Adrian 7.31 8.72 7.66 7.09 9.22 5.11 8.72 8
3 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 6.74 8.04 7.82 7.24 6.88 7.32 8.26 6
4 Markeese Boyd JR-3 Albion 6.23 6.30 8.62 7.24 6.30 8.91 5.36 5
5 Timothy Minier FR-1 Alma 9.02 5.09 5.53 7.27 7.42 5.97 5.17 4
6 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.62 9.01 6.30 7.32 8.86 6.37 7.54 3
7 Adam Woods SO-2 Huntington 8.50 5.93 9.37 7.32 8.86 6.23 6.96 2
8 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 9.02 5.43 7.55 7.33 7.99 8.73 6.67 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 5.69 7.33 5.34 7.11
2 Randolph Fry JR-3 Adrian 6.85 6.20 8.08 7.21
3 Markeese Boyd JR-3 Albion 7.31 5.64 7.45 7.23
4 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 8.17 7.38 5.79 7.23
5 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 6.39 7.41 9.15 7.26
6 Timothy Minier FR-1 Alma 9.16 6.77 8.00 7.27
7 Adam Woods SO-2 Huntington 8.31 6.86 8.24 7.29
8 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.35 9.42 6.94 7.30
9 Walter Love III JR-3 Olivet 6.79 6.94 6.06 7.30
10 Luke Hoffman FR-1 Adrian 8.78 5.27 7.09 7.31
11 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.49 7.84 8.86 7.32
12 Maurice Brewer FR-1 Defiance 9.20 8.32 6.19 7.36
13 Noah Cole JR-3 Grace 8.21 7.02 6.14 7.39
14 Kevon Spence SO-2 Adrian 8.55 7.66 6.32 7.43
15 scott wichman Senior Unattached 9.01 6.85 5.88 7.44
16 Torres Ingraham FR-1 Alma 6.21 5.31 7.04 7.48
17 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.89 8.54 6.87 7.55
18 Jordan Latham FR-1 Defiance 7.69 7.84 9.06 7.61
19 Ray Robinson JR-3 Albion 8.47 5.73 6.64 7.63
20 Roscell Hines FR-1 Albion 6.20 7.73 9.11 7.65
21 Devin Pascavage FR-1 Olivet 8.22 9.68 9.83 7.68
22 John Vusich JR-3 Alma 7.91 9.37 6.69 7.68
23 Jordan Connon JR-3 Adrian 9.53 7.30 6.30 7.68
24 Davion Payton   Toledo Cross & Track Club 9.51 5.77 7.40 7.79
25 Jackson Conner SR-4 Alma 9.04 5.53 7.40 7.79
26 Edward Andry FR-1 Alma 6.36 9.29 10.17 7.94
27 Paris Trotter FR-1 Olivet 7.46 9.91 10.41 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Randolph Fry JR-3 Adrian 6.28 5.12 7.21 7.50 8.73 7.14
11 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.93 5.79 7.32 9.23 9.01 5.42
15 scott wichman Senior Unattached 5.44 8.49 7.44 5.36 6.55 6.77
20 Roscell Hines FR-1 Albion 9.87 7.35 7.65 8.65 8.04 9.57
24 Davion Payton   Toledo Cross & Track Club 9.66 7.87 7.79 8.96 6.00 9.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Avniel Barrow SO-2 Huntington 8.61 7.11
8 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.99 7.30
12 Maurice Brewer FR-1 Defiance 5.74 7.36
13 Noah Cole JR-3 Grace 7.25 7.39
17 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.93 7.55
25 Jackson Conner SR-4 Alma 7.25 7.79
27 Paris Trotter FR-1 Olivet 8.77 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Markeese Boyd JR-3 Albion 8.32 5.35 7.23 8.39
6 Timothy Minier FR-1 Alma 8.15 7.42 7.27 6.77
16 Torres Ingraham FR-1 Alma 5.46 5.91 7.48 7.33
19 Ray Robinson JR-3 Albion 5.50 8.55 7.63 6.72
26 Edward Andry FR-1 Alma 8.02 8.74 7.94 10.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cody Drumm-Turner FR-1 Defiance 9.01 6.17 9.37 7.05 7.26 8.06
7 Adam Woods SO-2 Huntington 9.04 6.57 6.27 9.12 7.29 8.10
10 Luke Hoffman FR-1 Adrian 8.48 6.00 8.85 5.85 7.31 8.85
23 Jordan Connon JR-3 Adrian 7.53 5.53 8.84 5.46 7.68 8.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Joshua Pridgen SO-2 Grace 7.23 9.26 5.07
9 Walter Love III JR-3 Olivet 7.30 8.40 8.98
14 Kevon Spence SO-2 Adrian 7.43 6.91 6.17
18 Jordan Latham FR-1 Defiance 7.61 6.32 5.86
21 Devin Pascavage FR-1 Olivet 7.68 5.99 9.07
22 John Vusich JR-3 Alma 7.68 6.61 6.46