March 16-17, 2018
|
South Alabama - Mobile, AL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rafael Scott SR-4 South Alabama 11.56 7.64 9.19 10.01 10.32 9.40 2.3
2 Cra'Vorkian Carson SR-4 Southern Miss. 12.59 13.42 11.34 13.52 10.40 8.43 2.3
3 Kewin Delis SO-2 Troy 12.49 12.17 11.64 10.27 10.58 11.96 2.3
4 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 8.37 7.95 10.28 9.75 10.59 13.14 2.3
5 Jamal Watkins SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.30 8.80 9.76 13.78 10.60 12.30 2.3
6 Alex Elam JR-3 South Alabama 13.05 10.61 10.72 11.46 10.61 12.84 2.3
7 Justin Johnson SR-4 William Carey 10.13 13.01 9.07 7.79 10.66 12.90 2.3
8 Quinest Bishop FR-1 Troy 11.13 8.88 11.56 9.96 10.70 11.35 2.7
9 Danlee Eckstein JR-3 Mobile 12.78 7.95 11.07 9.46 10.74 8.38 2.3
10 Ayrton Nubret FR-1 Mobile 8.96 7.56 7.88 12.41 10.79 12.09 2.3
11 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Albany State 10.80 12.86 12.21 8.00 10.80 8.10 2.3
12 Thaddeus Porter SO-2 South Alabama 12.59 9.01 7.82 8.58 10.85 12.81 2.7
13 Tyree Reed   UNAT-Troy 11.24 9.93 8.40 11.57 10.91 9.71 2.9
14 Darrien Sheppard SO-2 Dillard 12.61 11.07 9.76 12.28 10.96 11.95 2.9
15 Dante Smith FR-1 Mobile 11.89 8.92 12.34 11.89 11.01 13.88 2.3
15 DJ Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 13.33 11.67 10.68 9.80 11.01 11.67 2.9
17 Rodney Thrift JR-3 Troy 10.16 9.72 10.93 7.73 11.04 11.49 2.9
18 Tyrone Barrow SO-2 Dillard 13.88 11.99 9.33 9.55 11.10 11.44 2.9
19 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.71 11.50 7.93 13.06 11.16 10.16 2.5
20 Deshawn Odom SO-2 Dillard 8.83 11.73 14.53 12.63 11.17 9.95 2.9
21 Stephano Flowers SR-4 Dillard 9.64 8.75 14.58 11.33 11.21 12.90 2.3
22 eliott cleveland SR-4 Dillard 10.09 13.90 11.89 13.79 11.21 13.12 2.3
23 Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee 8.98 9.32 11.34 13.36 11.22 8.98 2.5
24 Keylon Ledet FR-1 Spring Hill 11.47 13.94 14.17 13.49 11.24 14.28 2.5
25 John Jacobs FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.18 10.28 12.08 13.10 11.29 11.75 2.7
26 Javon Jones JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.33 13.08 8.65 11.49 11.37 11.94 2.5
27 Terrius McDougal FR-1 Albany State 11.89 8.77 12.58 8.89 11.54 11.08 2.5
28 CHRISTOHER DILLARD FR-1 Tuskegee 9.52 13.12 12.66 9.99 11.61 8.48 2.5
29 lindsey taylor SR-4 Dillard 10.76 14.50 13.21 8.65 11.69 8.54 2.5
30 BYRON LOVE FR-1 Tuskegee 14.00 11.25 11.01 13.16 11.96 13.64 2.5
31 MARQUEZ BURDETTE SO-2 Tuskegee 15.60 11.13 11.37 10.64 12.09 11.13 2.7
32 Jeremiah Green FR-1 Albany State 13.74 10.10 12.41 14.11 12.16 13.99 2.7
  Kenneth Bellamy FR-1 William Carey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Wes Guilford FR-1 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Darren Cook JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  McKinely West JR-3 Southern Miss. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Quamel Sessoms JR-3 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chedlin Sagesse JR-3 Southern Miss. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jaylen Stamps SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Connor Dailey SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rafael Scott SR-4 South Alabama 11.87 9.60 10.32
2 Cra'Vorkian Carson SR-4 Southern Miss. 12.38 7.49 10.40
5 Jamal Watkins SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.92 7.74 10.60
6 Alex Elam JR-3 South Alabama 8.92 11.99 10.61
7 Justin Johnson SR-4 William Carey 12.58 10.45 10.66
10 Ayrton Nubret FR-1 Mobile 14.03 12.20 10.79
11 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Albany State 11.88 11.67 10.80
  Chedlin Sagesse JR-3 Southern Miss. DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kewin Delis SO-2 Troy 10.37 11.01 11.01 13.76 7.41 10.58 12.81
4 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 9.85 12.39 7.52 8.58 10.28 10.59 10.28
9 Danlee Eckstein JR-3 Mobile 7.95 7.95 8.49 11.82 12.89 10.74 11.71
15 Dante Smith FR-1 Mobile 8.70 10.24 9.14 10.68 10.90 11.01 13.99
21 Stephano Flowers SR-4 Dillard 8.41 14.24 10.65 13.23 14.24 11.21 10.65
22 eliott cleveland SR-4 Dillard 9.20 13.57 7.85 10.54 10.88 11.21 14.02
  Kenneth Bellamy FR-1 William Carey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  McKinely West JR-3 Southern Miss. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Tyree Reed   UNAT-Troy 13.10 9.71 10.91
14 Darrien Sheppard SO-2 Dillard 12.94 14.25 10.96
15 DJ Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 7.82 8.15 11.01
17 Rodney Thrift JR-3 Troy 11.38 12.15 11.04
18 Tyrone Barrow SO-2 Dillard 9.55 11.99 11.10
20 Deshawn Odom SO-2 Dillard 14.08 11.06 11.17
  Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS
  Quamel Sessoms JR-3 Dillard DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.26 11.16 12.50 12.84 8.82
23 Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee 9.09 11.22 11.67 12.23 14.48
24 Keylon Ledet FR-1 Spring Hill 11.36 11.24 11.81 11.47 11.81
26 Javon Jones JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 13.53 11.37 10.01 14.78 12.06
27 Terrius McDougal FR-1 Albany State 12.24 11.54 13.97 13.51 11.20
28 CHRISTOHER DILLARD FR-1 Tuskegee 9.87 11.61 8.60 12.66 14.86
29 lindsey taylor SR-4 Dillard 10.17 11.69 14.15 13.56 8.54
30 BYRON LOVE FR-1 Tuskegee 13.52 11.96 14.71 15.19 11.61
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Quinest Bishop FR-1 Troy 11.88 10.70 13.38 9.74 12.42
12 Thaddeus Porter SO-2 South Alabama 10.31 10.85 11.18 10.64 13.24
25 John Jacobs FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 14.34 11.29 13.33 14.23 10.17
31 MARQUEZ BURDETTE SO-2 Tuskegee 9.31 12.09 10.52 14.39 15.48
32 Jeremiah Green FR-1 Albany State 15.45 12.16 14.47 12.41 12.41
  Darren Cook JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Wes Guilford FR-1 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Dailey SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Jaylen Stamps SO-2 Dillard DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jared Hayes FR-1 Troy 21.03 22.30 16.62 15.36 1.8
2 Amir Harris FR-1 Troy 21.15 24.33 27.08 18.83 3.4
3 Jamal Watkins SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 21.25 18.28 18.70 15.73 3.4
4 Cameron Rice SR-4 Troy 21.33 26.03 20.69 24.32 3.4
5 Lorenzen Burton JR-3 Southern Miss. 21.39 25.46 18.19 25.46 1.8
6 Cornelius Scott   UNAT-Troy 21.59 19.65 25.48 17.71 3.4
7 Matthew Likely   UNAT-Troy 21.69 19.74 18.44 20.18 3.4
8 Danlee Eckstein JR-3 Mobile 21.75 15.88 24.15 20.45 1.8
9 Quinest Bishop FR-1 Troy 21.84 23.37 26.21 27.09 3.1
10 Rodney Thrift JR-3 Troy 21.89 26.05 16.64 20.36 1.8
11 Darrien Sheppard SO-2 Dillard 21.97 19.12 28.57 27.03 2.2
12 Alex Elam JR-3 South Alabama 22.00 15.40 26.62 23.76 1.8
13 Tyree Reed   UNAT-Troy 22.03 18.73 15.65 25.34 1.8
14 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 22.24 20.24 16.02 15.79 0.7
15 Tyrone Barrow SO-2 Dillard 22.26 19.59 28.50 25.38 1.8
16 Keylon Ledet FR-1 Spring Hill 22.39 24.41 24.19 21.05 2.2
17 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.46 20.44 24.71 21.57 0.7
18 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Albany State 22.48 19.34 24.06 25.18 3.4
19 Deshawn Odom SO-2 Dillard 22.51 16.66 26.12 27.47 2.2
20 Hampton Craig JR-3 Dillard 22.63 19.69 16.07 22.63 0.7
21 Payton Hudson SO-2 Spring Hill 22.65 19.94 28.09 26.50 2.2
22 Austin Williams SR-4 West Alabama 22.66 19.72 18.59 24.48 0.7
23 Mamadou Seck JR-3 Southern Miss. 22.66 27.65 21.53 26.06 3.1
24 Casimir Tawiah SO-2 Troy 22.74 25.02 26.38 17.29 2.2
25 Dashae Hubbard SO-2 Tuskegee 22.76 18.21 28.68 25.04 0.7
26 Javon Jones JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.91 22.23 19.71 27.95 2.2
27 Jaylen Stamps SO-2 Dillard 22.96 27.56 21.13 25.49 0.7
28 Stephano Flowers SR-4 Dillard 23.12 28.67 24.97 29.14 0.7
29 John Jacobs FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.13 24.52 21.05 16.89 2.7
30 Zachary Petty FR-1 Spring Hill 23.27 23.04 22.58 22.11 2.7
31 KERRSON ATKINS FR-1 Tuskegee 23.34 26.84 19.14 23.81 2.2
32 JeanMarck Charles JR-3 Dillard 23.37 26.65 22.91 22.67 2.2
33 Rodney Harris JR-3 Tuskegee 23.51 26.57 24.45 24.22 2.7
34 Robert Kichler SR-4 Troy 23.74 24.22 23.51 22.32 2.7
35 BYRON LOVE FR-1 Tuskegee 24.23 23.26 23.51 21.57 2.7
36 BJ Kennedy SR-4 Troy 25.16 29.69 22.90 22.14 3.1
37 Malachi Jones SO-2 Spring Hill 25.17 30.96 23.92 29.70 2.7
38 Holland Griffin FR-1 Spring Hill 26.45 29.63 22.75 24.07 3.1
  Hakim Montgomery JR-3 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  eliott cleveland SR-4 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dante Smith FR-1 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kewin Delis SO-2 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rafael Scott SR-4 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rommie Williams SR-4 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Darren Cook JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Amir Harris FR-1 Troy 16.29 21.15 18.62
3 Jamal Watkins SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 17.43 21.25 21.68
4 Cameron Rice SR-4 Troy 16.43 21.33 26.24
6 Cornelius Scott   UNAT-Troy 24.62 21.59 20.30
7 Matthew Likely   UNAT-Troy 16.27 21.69 16.92
18 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Albany State 20.24 22.48 21.58
  Rafael Scott SR-4 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS
  Hakim Montgomery JR-3 Troy DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Hayes FR-1 Troy 26.92 18.72 21.03 25.87 16.41 26.29
5 Lorenzen Burton JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.98 22.89 21.39 16.05 17.76 21.39
8 Danlee Eckstein JR-3 Mobile 21.75 24.15 21.75 20.67 24.36 20.45
10 Rodney Thrift JR-3 Troy 19.92 22.77 21.89 19.27 21.02 27.15
12 Alex Elam JR-3 South Alabama 20.02 28.38 22.00 21.34 23.54 22.88
13 Tyree Reed   UNAT-Troy 22.92 15.87 22.03 27.54 27.10 21.59
15 Tyrone Barrow SO-2 Dillard 22.49 20.93 22.26 26.05 16.70 25.38
  Kewin Delis SO-2 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 17.13 22.24 18.46
17 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 15.73 22.46 20.44
20 Hampton Craig JR-3 Dillard 28.07 22.63 27.16
22 Austin Williams SR-4 West Alabama 20.17 22.66 20.85
25 Dashae Hubbard SO-2 Tuskegee 24.58 22.76 15.94
27 Jaylen Stamps SO-2 Dillard 28.93 22.96 19.98
28 Stephano Flowers SR-4 Dillard 24.74 23.12 29.37
  Dante Smith FR-1 Mobile DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Darrien Sheppard SO-2 Dillard 21.10 21.97 22.85
16 Keylon Ledet FR-1 Spring Hill 22.62 22.39 21.95
19 Deshawn Odom SO-2 Dillard 27.02 22.51 29.27
21 Payton Hudson SO-2 Spring Hill 16.31 22.65 26.05
24 Casimir Tawiah SO-2 Troy 17.29 22.74 26.38
26 Javon Jones JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 29.33 22.91 19.71
31 KERRSON ATKINS FR-1 Tuskegee 28.01 23.34 23.81
32 JeanMarck Charles JR-3 Dillard 18.23 23.37 22.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 John Jacobs FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.83 24.06 23.13 21.51
30 Zachary Petty FR-1 Spring Hill 30.26 17.69 23.27 16.76
33 Rodney Harris JR-3 Tuskegee 27.98 19.75 23.51 26.34
34 Robert Kichler SR-4 Troy 29.44 25.17 23.74 28.97
35 BYRON LOVE FR-1 Tuskegee 19.87 24.72 24.23 30.29
37 Malachi Jones SO-2 Spring Hill 25.43 26.94 25.17 27.19
  Rommie Williams SR-4 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS DNS
  eliott cleveland SR-4 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Quinest Bishop FR-1 Troy 21.84 16.17 18.79 19.00
23 Mamadou Seck JR-3 Southern Miss. 22.66 28.78 21.53 23.12
36 BJ Kennedy SR-4 Troy 25.16 27.68 19.63 29.19
38 Holland Griffin FR-1 Spring Hill 26.45 28.83 33.33 20.11
  Darren Cook JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Sanford FR-1 West Alabama 1:01.79 54.98 48.65
2 Jordan McCleskey FR-1 Troy 57.80 44.58 48.98
3 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 46.05 39.69 48.99
4 Harrison Dudley   UNAT-Troy 54.03 43.22 49.11
5 lorenzo gordon SR-4 Dillard 57.40 59.87 49.48
6 Mark Cooke JR-3 Troy 57.55 44.16 49.61
7 Eric Stephens FR-1 William Carey 44.94 36.45 49.93
8 Austin Williams SR-4 West Alabama 45.10 1:05.15 50.11
9 Cameron Cox SR-4 Southern Miss. 35.22 56.35 50.31
10 Javen Jackson JR-3 South Alabama 1:04.90 38.24 50.31
11 Payton Hudson SO-2 Spring Hill 46.07 50.62 50.62
12 Forrest Penton SR-4 Southern Miss. 40.32 54.10 51.03
13 Connor Dailey SO-2 Dillard 55.70 53.66 51.10
14 Jaylen Stamps SO-2 Dillard 55.33 52.23 51.71
15 ZYION HUGHES FR-1 Tuskegee 57.03 1:07.40 51.84
16 Hampton Craig JR-3 Dillard 43.65 53.00 51.96
17 JeanMarck Charles JR-3 Dillard 48.73 1:04.62 52.96
18 DJ Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 50.36 42.94 53.01
19 Steven Soles Jr. FR-1 Mobile 45.69 47.81 53.12
20 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 52.67 44.69 53.20
21 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:04.42 44.19 53.24
22 Robert Kichler SR-4 Troy 51.73 1:07.89 53.88
23 Brandon Crockett SO-2 Tuskegee 58.38 52.43 54.05
24 Zachary Petty FR-1 Spring Hill 1:06.60 1:07.68 54.14
25 lindsey taylor SR-4 Dillard 1:07.80 41.23 54.24
26 Rodney Harris JR-3 Tuskegee 47.77 42.15 56.19
27 Joshua Shelton FR-1 Spring Hill 59.98 40.74 56.58
28 Joseph Diamond FR-1 Mobile 49.98 1:04.18 56.79
29 Bryce Winston FR-1 Albany State 1:00.91 1:08.52 58.56
  Aleksandar Kirilov FR-1 William Carey DNS DNS DNS
  Juvon Treasure SO-2 Troy DNS DNS DNS
  Edward Blakely FR-1 Mobile DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Norwood SO-2 William Carey DNS DNS DNS
  Alexander Richemond SR-4 Southern Miss. DNS DNS DNS
  Dashae Hubbard SO-2 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS
  KERRSON ATKINS FR-1 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS
  Johnny Trotter III SO-2 William Carey DNS DNS DNS
  James Woods SO-2 West Alabama DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Ajero JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 48.99
4 Harrison Dudley   UNAT-Troy 49.11
9 Cameron Cox SR-4 Southern Miss. 50.31
12 Forrest Penton SR-4 Southern Miss. 51.03
  Johnny Trotter III SO-2 William Carey DNS
  Brandon Norwood SO-2 William Carey DNS
  Joshua Ajero JR-3 Albany State DNS
  Alexander Richemond SR-4 Southern Miss. DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Sanford FR-1 West Alabama 43.30 48.65 39.90 36.98
2 Jordan McCleskey FR-1 Troy 48.00 48.98 38.21 51.43
5 lorenzo gordon SR-4 Dillard 39.59 49.48 47.01 39.09
8 Austin Williams SR-4 West Alabama 53.12 50.11 36.58 40.09
10 Javen Jackson JR-3 South Alabama 46.79 50.31 57.36 58.36
14 Jaylen Stamps SO-2 Dillard 53.27 51.71 41.89 50.16
16 Hampton Craig JR-3 Dillard 42.09 51.96 55.08 38.97
21 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 56.97 53.24 1:03.36 41.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Eric Stephens FR-1 William Carey 1:00.92 40.45 44.94 35.95 53.43 49.93
11 Payton Hudson SO-2 Spring Hill 56.70 1:02.27 48.09 1:03.79 43.54 50.62
13 Connor Dailey SO-2 Dillard 40.88 57.75 52.13 1:06.43 1:03.88 51.10
18 DJ Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 49.83 1:00.44 1:02.56 1:05.74 55.13 53.01
19 Steven Soles Jr. FR-1 Mobile 52.59 51.53 48.34 55.78 1:04.81 53.12
25 lindsey taylor SR-4 Dillard 1:00.21 1:00.21 50.45 55.87 1:01.84 54.24
  Dashae Hubbard SO-2 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Edward Blakely FR-1 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 53.20 54.27
22 Robert Kichler SR-4 Troy 53.88 1:05.20
23 Brandon Crockett SO-2 Tuskegee 54.05 41.62
24 Zachary Petty FR-1 Spring Hill 54.14 54.14
26 Rodney Harris JR-3 Tuskegee 56.19 44.96
28 Joseph Diamond FR-1 Mobile 56.79 1:09.29
  James Woods SO-2 West Alabama DNS DNS
  KERRSON ATKINS FR-1 Tuskegee DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mark Cooke JR-3 Troy 36.72 1:01.02 1:01.52 59.04 49.61
15 ZYION HUGHES FR-1 Tuskegee 41.99 1:05.84 41.99 1:04.80 51.84
17 JeanMarck Charles JR-3 Dillard 1:08.85 56.14 44.49 38.66 52.96
27 Joshua Shelton FR-1 Spring Hill 1:04.51 1:10.73 1:03.94 1:08.47 56.58
29 Bryce Winston FR-1 Albany State 57.98 1:07.93 1:11.45 59.15 58.56
  Aleksandar Kirilov FR-1 William Carey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Juvon Treasure SO-2 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Ajero JR-3 Albany State 1:59.86 1:53.07 2:19.08 1:42.90 1:32.72 1:29.33 1:29.33
2 Ben Rolader SR-4 South Alabama 1:36.16 1:54.47 1:27.00 2:17.37 1:25.86 1:49.90 1:59.05
3 Larry Lombard JR-3 South Alabama 1:27.12 1:54.62 2:12.96 2:11.82 1:36.28 2:03.79 2:18.69
4 Migael Strydom SO-2 South Alabama 1:22.98 1:55.25 1:21.83 1:41.42 1:55.25 2:21.76 1:43.73
5 Jamorris Hill SR-4 Albany State 2:29.97 1:55.36 1:24.22 2:04.59 1:24.22 2:04.59 1:46.14
6 Torren Arnold SR-4 Dillard 1:44.10 1:55.66 1:57.98 2:15.33 1:23.28 2:24.58 1:46.41
7 Kyle Rock FR-1 West Alabama 2:00.34 1:55.71 1:26.79 2:10.76 2:16.54 1:40.67 2:15.38
8 Warno Potgieter SO-2 South Alabama 2:09.01 1:56.22 1:29.49 2:17.14 1:58.55 1:35.30 1:38.79
9 John Webb JR-3 Troy 1:56.96 1:56.96 2:09.83 1:31.23 1:37.08 2:29.71 2:07.49
10 Chaz Berry SO-2 Albany State 1:52.69 1:59.88 1:58.69 2:29.85 2:02.28 2:17.87 1:56.29
11 Jordan Smith FR-1 Troy 1:42.17 2:00.19 2:08.61 2:00.19 1:54.18 1:49.38 2:03.80
12 Garrett Talley JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:55.34 2:01.41 1:41.99 1:43.20 1:58.99 1:40.77 1:24.99
13 Jace Peters FR-1 William Carey 1:40.38 2:02.41 1:57.52 1:52.62 2:30.57 1:57.52 2:01.19
14 Nathan Whitton FR-1 Mobile 2:03.82 2:02.59 1:47.88 1:56.46 2:16.08 1:33.17 2:02.59
15 Leith Rawson JR-3 Mobile 2:26.02 2:02.70 1:50.43 1:57.80 2:14.97 1:49.21 2:33.38
16 David Toups SO-2 Spring Hill 1:43.84 2:03.62 2:33.29 2:25.88 2:25.88 1:46.32 2:06.10
17 William Dodson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:34.07 2:05.26 2:02.76 1:47.73 2:32.82 1:35.20 1:51.49
18 Julian Sparks SO-2 Spring Hill 1:58.00 2:06.88 2:22.11 2:27.18 2:39.87 1:50.39 1:54.20
19 Cameron Crawford FR-1 West Alabama 1:31.38 2:08.70 2:34.44 2:42.17 2:16.43 1:55.83 2:04.84
20 Hayden Anabtawi SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:03.76 2:08.91 2:41.14 2:02.47 2:35.99 2:16.65 2:08.91
21 Brother Swagler JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:37.63 2:09.20 1:35.61 1:49.82 1:33.03 1:35.61 2:11.79
22 Brenton Jennings JR-3 Spring Hill 2:38.69 2:10.07 2:42.59 2:00.97 2:26.98 2:04.87 2:02.27
23 Xavier Daniels FR-1 William Carey 2:30.46 2:10.83 1:52.52 2:40.92 1:56.44 2:27.84 2:18.68
24 TAMUNOENAFAA HARRY FR-1 Tuskegee 1:40.05 2:11.64 1:57.16 2:47.19 2:45.87 1:32.15 2:23.49
25 Zachary Taylor SO-2 Mobile 2:41.59 2:12.45 1:34.04 2:40.27 2:04.51 2:09.81 2:38.94
26 Tucker Hill FR-1 Mobile 1:59.42 2:15.70 1:43.14 2:26.56 2:38.77 1:49.92 2:15.70
27 William Kent FR-1 Spring Hill 1:58.66 2:17.97 1:39.34 2:35.91 2:27.63 2:56.61 1:42.10
28 Brandon Crockett SO-2 Tuskegee 2:54.77 2:20.94 3:03.23 2:57.59 1:47.12 2:49.13 2:49.13
29 Dashawn Whitehorn SO-2 Tuskegee 1:50.20 2:23.11 2:17.39 2:08.80 2:44.58 3:00.32 2:37.43
30 Matthew Fonseca FR-1 Spring Hill 1:54.95 2:31.24 3:12.08 3:13.59 1:56.46 3:12.08 2:58.47
  Chance Roe SO-2 Troy DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Oisin O'Gailin SO-2 West Alabama DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zackary Johnson SO-2 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  D'Shaun James JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eric Butler SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Hebert JR-3 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aaron Beane SO-2 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Ajero JR-3 Albany State 1:59.86 1:53.07 1:21.41
2 Ben Rolader SR-4 South Alabama 1:47.61 1:54.47 1:27.00
3 Larry Lombard JR-3 South Alabama 2:25.57 1:54.62 2:20.99
4 Migael Strydom SO-2 South Alabama 1:40.27 1:55.25 2:07.93
5 Jamorris Hill SR-4 Albany State 1:20.76 1:55.36 1:28.83
6 Torren Arnold SR-4 Dillard 2:06.07 1:55.66 2:07.23
7 Kyle Rock FR-1 West Alabama 1:37.20 1:55.71 1:41.83
8 Warno Potgieter SO-2 South Alabama 1:22.52 1:56.22 2:02.04
9 John Webb JR-3 Troy 1:41.76 1:56.96 2:23.86
11 Jordan Smith FR-1 Troy 1:24.14 2:00.19 2:35.05
12 Garrett Talley JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:58.99 2:01.41 1:34.70
  Oisin O'Gailin SO-2 West Alabama DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Chaz Berry SO-2 Albany State 1:56.29 1:28.72 1:59.88 1:25.12
13 Jace Peters FR-1 William Carey 2:34.24 1:56.29 2:02.41 2:28.12
14 Nathan Whitton FR-1 Mobile 2:03.82 2:11.18 2:02.59 1:28.27
15 Leith Rawson JR-3 Mobile 1:29.58 1:44.30 2:02.70 1:27.12
16 David Toups SO-2 Spring Hill 1:27.77 2:14.75 2:03.62 1:36.43
17 William Dodson JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:59.00 2:40.34 2:05.26 2:22.80
18 Julian Sparks SO-2 Spring Hill 1:51.66 1:54.20 2:06.88 1:40.24
21 Brother Swagler JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:38.20 2:33.75 2:09.20 2:00.16
23 Xavier Daniels FR-1 William Carey 2:08.22 2:46.16 2:10.83 2:43.54
  Chance Roe SO-2 Troy DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Aaron Beane SO-2 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eric Butler SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS
  D'Shaun James JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Cameron Crawford FR-1 West Alabama 2:08.70 2:20.29 1:31.38
20 Hayden Anabtawi SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:08.91 2:07.62 2:45.01
22 Brenton Jennings JR-3 Spring Hill 2:10.07 2:07.47 1:33.65
24 TAMUNOENAFAA HARRY FR-1 Tuskegee 2:11.64 1:40.05 1:38.73
25 Zachary Taylor SO-2 Mobile 2:12.45 2:04.51 2:23.05
26 Tucker Hill FR-1 Mobile 2:15.70 1:45.85 2:49.63
27 William Kent FR-1 Spring Hill 2:17.97 2:37.29 2:08.32
28 Brandon Crockett SO-2 Tuskegee 2:20.94 2:46.31 2:43.49
29 Dashawn Whitehorn SO-2 Tuskegee 2:23.11 2:58.89 2:40.29
30 Matthew Fonseca FR-1 Spring Hill 2:31.24 2:19.14 3:03.00
  Zackary Johnson SO-2 Albany State DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Hebert JR-3 Dillard DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Oisin O'Gailin SO-2 West Alabama 3:15.22 4:01.01 4:58.86
2 Geoffrey Kipchumba SR-4 William Carey 3:34.20 4:03.40 4:27.74
3 Daniel Glick SO-2 Troy 3:53.88 4:03.62 2:55.41
4 Brennan Garriques JR-3 Troy 4:21.61 4:04.49 3:42.49
5 Luke Fielding SO-2 South Alabama 4:18.80 4:08.84 4:33.73
6 Sawyer Sprung JR-3 Troy 5:17.49 4:09.99 3:02.50
7 Delaney Moore FR-1 Troy 4:37.97 4:10.42 2:57.80
8 Nate Pudner Senior UNAT-South Alabama 4:19.42 4:11.86 4:04.31
9 Chance Roe SO-2 Troy 4:42.92 4:12.60 3:37.24
10 Spencer Albright SO-2 Spring Hill 5:04.07 4:15.52 5:27.07
11 Chaz Berry SO-2 Albany State 3:57.70 4:15.59 4:38.60
12 Austin Gray SO-2 Troy 5:25.24 4:16.09 5:20.12
13 Joshua Ajero JR-3 Albany State 5:33.91 4:16.85 3:25.48
14 Thomas Ward FR-1 Troy 3:16.66 4:18.76 5:00.17
15 Jamorris Hill SR-4 Albany State 3:40.06 4:18.89 3:50.42
16 David Toups SO-2 Spring Hill 5:08.37 4:19.13 4:52.82
17 Nathan Whitton FR-1 Mobile 3:58.81 4:19.57 5:27.06
18 Leith Rawson JR-3 Mobile 3:27.73 4:19.66 4:53.42
19 Eric Butler SO-2 Spring Hill 4:52.68 4:21.32 4:03.03
20 Antonio Dillon FR-1 William Carey 5:18.92 4:21.41 5:11.08
21 Christian Anderton SO-2 Troy 3:50.92 4:25.42 3:16.41
22 Jace Peters FR-1 William Carey 3:57.54 4:26.89 5:30.95
23 Hayden Anabtawi SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:48.48 4:29.60 4:10.73
24 Zachary Taylor SO-2 Mobile 5:50.23 4:31.49 4:26.06
25 Brother Swagler JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5:48.47 4:34.38 3:17.56
26 D'Shaun James JR-3 Albany State 4:36.28 4:36.28 5:20.49
27 Zackary Johnson SO-2 Albany State 5:23.12 4:40.97 4:15.69
28 Tucker Hill FR-1 Mobile 5:00.67 4:41.00 5:00.67
29 JELANI WHITE FR-1 Tuskegee 3:43.15 4:42.46 6:04.38
30 Aaron Beane SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5:02.82 4:45.68 3:54.26
31 Elijah Jobe FR-1 Dillard 5:02.36 4:50.73 4:56.55
32 TAMUNOENAFAA HARRY FR-1 Tuskegee 5:10.73 4:53.14 6:09.36
33 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Dillard 4:08.05 4:55.29 5:27.78
34 Dashawn Whitehorn SO-2 Tuskegee 3:59.45 4:55.61 5:19.26
35 Kyle Hebert JR-3 Dillard 5:24.26 5:00.24 5:15.26
36 Matthew Fonseca FR-1 Spring Hill 5:30.92 5:21.28 5:46.99
  Bradley Dixon JR-3 Troy DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Oisin O'Gailin SO-2 West Alabama 4:01.01 3:56.19
2 Geoffrey Kipchumba SR-4 William Carey 4:03.40 3:56.10
3 Daniel Glick SO-2 Troy 4:03.62 4:40.17
4 Brennan Garriques JR-3 Troy 4:04.49 3:35.16
5 Luke Fielding SO-2 South Alabama 4:08.84 4:23.77
6 Sawyer Sprung JR-3 Troy 4:09.99 3:17.50
7 Delaney Moore FR-1 Troy 4:10.42 3:05.31
8 Nate Pudner Senior UNAT-South Alabama 4:11.86 5:12.31
9 Chance Roe SO-2 Troy 4:12.60 3:37.24
10 Spencer Albright SO-2 Spring Hill 4:15.52 4:25.74
11 Chaz Berry SO-2 Albany State 4:15.59 4:51.38
12 Austin Gray SO-2 Troy 4:16.09 4:46.82
14 Thomas Ward FR-1 Troy 4:18.76 5:23.45
15 Jamorris Hill SR-4 Albany State 4:18.89 5:10.67
16 David Toups SO-2 Spring Hill 4:19.13 5:34.28
18 Leith Rawson JR-3 Mobile 4:19.66 4:01.49
19 Eric Butler SO-2 Spring Hill 4:21.32 5:16.20
21 Christian Anderton SO-2 Troy 4:25.42 5:23.82
24 Zachary Taylor SO-2 Mobile 4:31.49 5:09.50
27 Zackary Johnson SO-2 Albany State 4:40.97 4:35.35
  Bradley Dixon JR-3 Troy DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Joshua Ajero JR-3 Albany State 4:16.85 4:39.97
17 Nathan Whitton FR-1 Mobile 4:19.57 3:25.06
20 Antonio Dillon FR-1 William Carey 4:21.41 4:13.57
22 Jace Peters FR-1 William Carey 4:26.89 4:40.24
23 Hayden Anabtawi SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:29.60 4:51.17
25 Brother Swagler JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4:34.38 5:23.77
26 D'Shaun James JR-3 Albany State 4:36.28 5:20.49
28 Tucker Hill FR-1 Mobile 4:41.00 4:15.71
29 JELANI WHITE FR-1 Tuskegee 4:42.46 3:34.67
30 Aaron Beane SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:45.68 5:39.96
31 Elijah Jobe FR-1 Dillard 4:50.73 4:27.48
32 TAMUNOENAFAA HARRY FR-1 Tuskegee 4:53.14 5:13.66
33 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Dillard 4:55.29 6:06.16
34 Dashawn Whitehorn SO-2 Tuskegee 4:55.61 4:11.27
35 Kyle Hebert JR-3 Dillard 5:00.24 5:57.29
36 Matthew Fonseca FR-1 Spring Hill 5:21.28 5:14.86

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Glick SO-2 Troy 7:18.11 8:26.73 10:49.25 8:47.84 8:37.29
2 Sawyer Sprung JR-3 Troy 6:14.94 6:57.79 9:00.98 8:55.62 8:07.42
3 Victor Onyango SR-4 West Alabama 9:25.37 8:26.14 7:21.52 8:58.44 9:03.83
4 Brennan Garriques JR-3 Troy 10:08.88 9:14.52 8:03.84 9:03.64 9:30.83
5 Nate Pudner Senior UNAT-South Alabama 8:22.04 8:05.67 8:27.50 9:05.69 11:38.49
6 Dylan Pausic FR-1 South Alabama 7:01.64 11:11.30 11:27.94 9:14.79 11:11.30
7 Thomas Ward FR-1 Troy 7:44.16 6:53.83 11:55.81 9:19.22 7:10.60
8 Phillip Friedlander SR-4 South Alabama 7:16.97 7:44.98 8:29.80 9:20.21 11:12.26
9 John Rumore Senior UNAT-South Alabama 7:17.62 10:22.76 6:32.73 9:21.04 10:45.20
10 Augustine Montoya FR-1 West Alabama 9:15.73 7:10.98 9:55.43 9:27.07 7:45.00
11 Austin Gray SO-2 Troy 7:56.51 8:07.86 7:50.84 9:27.27 11:43.42
12 Spencer Albright SO-2 Spring Hill 7:52.29 7:06.77 8:15.05 9:29.02 8:43.50
13 Jacob Plocher FR-1 William Carey 11:29.84 8:21.70 9:24.41 9:30.11 8:21.70
14 Delaney Moore FR-1 Troy 10:54.50 10:20.05 10:43.02 9:34.12 11:23.21
15 Nelson Kimutai SR-4 West Alabama 7:00.76 10:05.20 6:55.00 9:36.38 12:23.53
16 Chaz Berry SO-2 Albany State 11:03.89 7:51.72 8:15.01 9:42.36 11:56.31
17 Cooper Herrington SO-2 William Carey 11:34.96 10:59.92 8:16.40 9:44.00 9:49.84
18 Antonio Dillon FR-1 William Carey 11:23.33 7:00.51 9:38.20 9:44.04 11:23.33
19 Jose Bautista SR-4 William Carey 8:59.70 12:01.56 12:30.89 9:46.63 8:24.51
20 Christian Anderton SO-2 Troy 7:09.19 9:14.37 7:03.23 9:56.09 10:31.86
21 Zackary Johnson SO-2 Albany State 9:17.00 10:59.92 10:41.76 10:05.43 10:17.54
22 James Skaggs FR-1 William Carey 12:02.11 7:41.18 8:54.00 10:06.81 8:35.79
23 D'Shaun James JR-3 Albany State 8:36.05 9:37.48 12:41.79 10:14.34 10:57.35
24 JELANI WHITE FR-1 Tuskegee 7:48.69 9:52.03 13:21.70 10:16.69 7:17.85
  Jamorris Hill SR-4 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jack Scafide FR-1 William Carey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bradley Dixon JR-3 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caleb Parker SO-2 Southern Miss. 16.63 16.21 14.94 14.09 16.91 11.14 12.97 3.1
2 Gino Toscano SO-2 William Carey 15.39 14.24 17.55 14.38 11.08 14.53 15.82 3.1
3 Casimir Tawiah SO-2 Troy 18.36 15.18 13.59 14.45 15.47 17.63 11.13 3.1
4 Christian Strong FR-1 Southern Miss. 18.15 10.80 13.95 15.00 16.35 17.70 15.75 2.5
5 Zavion Bell SO-2 Tuskegee 16.07 16.53 14.71 15.16 17.74 15.01 13.80 3.1
6 Dorin Thornton FR-1 Albany State 12.00 16.99 11.38 15.58 17.30 13.87 16.52 3.1
7 Keionis Spears JR-3 Southern Miss. 15.10 20.45 20.14 15.73 14.48 18.41 17.31 3.1
8 Hunter Peters FR-1 South Alabama 21.03 12.29 20.22 16.17 17.95 16.98 18.76 2.5
9 Xavier Mundell JR-3 West Alabama 13.83 21.14 17.73 16.26 12.85 11.39 20.49 2.5
10 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.08 22.26 21.22 17.25 19.50 13.11 14.84 2.5
11 Cameo Wilkerson FR-1 Albany State 17.51 15.53 19.32 18.05 16.07 17.15 22.39 2.5
12 Oliver Guice SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 23.99 15.68 21.92 18.89 23.24 15.68 24.56 2.5
  Andrew Triplett JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Parker SO-2 Southern Miss. 14.52 14.09 18.18
2 Gino Toscano SO-2 William Carey 13.23 14.38 13.09
3 Casimir Tawiah SO-2 Troy 16.19 14.45 18.79
5 Zavion Bell SO-2 Tuskegee 13.34 15.16 18.04
6 Dorin Thornton FR-1 Albany State 10.91 15.58 14.34
7 Keionis Spears JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.79 15.73 14.79
  Andrew Triplett JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS
  Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Christian Strong FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.75 14.55 15.00 11.55
8 Hunter Peters FR-1 South Alabama 18.60 11.81 16.17 12.94
9 Xavier Mundell JR-3 West Alabama 13.66 11.71 16.26 13.99
10 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 20.70 21.74 17.25 15.87
11 Cameo Wilkerson FR-1 Albany State 22.39 13.72 18.05 17.69
12 Oliver Guice SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.86 24.56 18.89 16.63

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kacey Spinks SO-2 Southern Miss. 55.68 47.41 55.12
2 Trevon Reese SO-2 Troy 46.82 1:06.32 55.73
3 Dorin Thornton FR-1 Albany State 1:03.14 53.64 55.87
4 Jordan Howell JR-3 Troy 53.89 58.94 56.13
5 Steven Soles Jr. FR-1 Mobile 1:02.17 58.74 57.03
6 Dexter Molden FR-1 Southern Miss. 55.94 44.99 57.67
7 Qasim Banks SR-4 William Carey 1:05.84 46.20 57.75
8 Jacob Johnson JR-3 South Alabama 1:15.29 46.11 58.36
9 Zavion Bell SO-2 Tuskegee 1:06.06 55.54 58.46
10 Cedric Dees FR-1 West Alabama 59.27 1:06.98 59.27
11 Martin Ortiz FR-1 William Carey 1:13.29 47.67 59.58
12 CHRISTOHER DILLARD FR-1 Tuskegee 1:10.77 59.37 59.97
13 Rommie Williams SR-4 Tuskegee 57.29 1:03.32 1:00.30
14 Joseph Diamond FR-1 Mobile 1:02.54 55.59 1:03.17
15 Daniel Reid JR-3 Dillard 59.64 59.64 1:03.44
16 Cameo Wilkerson FR-1 Albany State 1:10.79 57.92 1:04.35
17 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:19.48 47.29 1:05.68
18 Hunter Peters FR-1 South Alabama 1:18.12 1:18.78 1:06.20
19 Oliver Guice SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 54.04 1:08.22 1:07.54
  Javen Jackson JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS
  Jovan Brown SO-2 Troy DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Williams FR-1 West Alabama DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Mereus FR-1 Troy DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Triplett JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kacey Spinks SO-2 Southern Miss. 55.12
2 Trevon Reese SO-2 Troy 55.73
3 Dorin Thornton FR-1 Albany State 55.87
4 Jordan Howell JR-3 Troy 56.13
7 Qasim Banks SR-4 William Carey 57.75
8 Jacob Johnson JR-3 South Alabama 58.36
  Andrew Triplett JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS
  Jovan Brown SO-2 Troy DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Zavion Bell SO-2 Tuskegee 58.46
10 Cedric Dees FR-1 West Alabama 59.27
13 Rommie Williams SR-4 Tuskegee 1:00.30
15 Daniel Reid JR-3 Dillard 1:03.44
17 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.68
19 Oliver Guice SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:07.54
  Joshua Williams FR-1 West Alabama DNS
  Javen Jackson JR-3 South Alabama DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Steven Soles Jr. FR-1 Mobile 57.03
6 Dexter Molden FR-1 Southern Miss. 57.67
11 Martin Ortiz FR-1 William Carey 59.58
12 CHRISTOHER DILLARD FR-1 Tuskegee 59.97
14 Joseph Diamond FR-1 Mobile 1:03.17
16 Cameo Wilkerson FR-1 Albany State 1:04.35
18 Hunter Peters FR-1 South Alabama 1:06.20
  Jordan Mereus FR-1 Troy DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Troy A Amir Harris, Mark Cooke, Jared Hayes, Cameron Rice 3:17.37 4:00.80 3:11.45
2 Dillard A Torren Arnold, lorenzo gordon, Jaylen Stamps, Connor Dailey 3:18.90 2:49.07 2:55.04
3 Troy
(B>)
B Jordan McCleskey, Jovan Brown, Trevon Reese, Juvon Treasure 3:22.95 4:07.60 3:39.19
4 South Alabama A Larry Lombard, Keith Davis, Javen Jackson, Jacob Johnson 3:27.24 4:25.27 3:37.61
5 West Alabama
(B>)
B Joshua Williams, Xavier Mundell, Cameron Crawford, James Woods 3:28.53 2:34.32 3:47.30
6 Tuskegee A KERRSON ATKINS, Brandon Crockett, Dashae Hubbard, TAMUNOENAFAA HARRY 3:29.05 3:35.33 4:27.59
7 South Alabama
(B>)
B DJ Taylor, Jackson Pocreva, Hunter Peters, Thaddeus Porter 3:37.74 3:39.92 4:34.36
8 Tuskegee
(B>)
B ZYION HUGHES, Jamichael Manley, CHRISTOHER DILLARD, Rodney Harris 3:44.99 4:02.99 3:31.49
9 Tuskegee
(C>)
C KEVIN LOMAX, DEMETRIUS JOHNSON, Kelvin Shelton, JEREMY JONES 4:08.00 5:07.52 4:25.36
  Tuskegee
(D>)
D Dashawn Whitehorn, MARQUEZ BURDETTE, BYRON LOVE, JELANI WHITE DNS DNS DNS
  Albany State A Joshua Ajero, Cervantes Jackson, Dorin Thornton, Jamorris Hill DNS DNS DNS
  Troy
(D>)
D Rodney Thrift, Jordan Mereus, BJ Kennedy, Titus Sizemore DNS DNS DNS
  Troy
(C>)
C Jordan Howell, John Webb, Jordan Smith, Chance Roe DNS DNS DNS
  William Carey A Eric Stephens, Brandon Norwood, Johnny Trotter III, Xavier Daniels DNS DNS DNS
  West Alabama A Nate Sanford, Kyle Rock, Cedric Dees, Austin Williams DNS DNS DNS
  Birmingham-Southern A Andrew Triplett, Amir Sims, Shakir Campbell, Javon Jones DNS DNS DNS
  Southern Miss. A Cameron Cox, Forrest Penton, Mamadou Seck, Lorenzen Burton DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Caleb Parker SO-2 Southern Miss. 2.81m 2.16m 1.62m 7' 1"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    PPP
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.16
    XO
  • 2.20
    XXX
2 Titus Sizemore SO-2 Troy 2.06m 2.06m 2.66m 6' 9"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
3 Tre'Anterius Brooks SO-2 William Carey 1.74m 1.96m 1.69m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Sam Brown SR-4 South Alabama 2.18m 1.96m 1.92m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State 1.82m 1.96m 2.35m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
  Cameron Luster JR-3 Birmingham-Southern NH NH NH NH
  Darren Cook JR-3 Birmingham-Southern NH NH NH NH
  Christopher Jackson SO-2 Albany State NH NH NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Rahdin Hughes JR-3 Albany State NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chris Taylor SR-4 South Alabama 4.67m 4.30m 3.88m 5.04m 4.95m 3.92m 4.44m 15' 3.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.22
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    PPP
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 David Campbell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.07m 4.64m 4.60m 4.84m 2.89m 3.09m 4.64m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.22
    XXX
  Jacob Kirby FR-1 Spring Hill NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Connor Allred FR-1 South Alabama NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.22
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    XXX
  Cameron Stokes SR-4 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Sean Collins JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State 7.68m 25' 2.5" 1.4
  • 7.04 (1.2)
  • 7.34 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.43 (0.3)
  • 7.35 (1.3)
  • 7.68 (1.4)
2 Jakyree Ramsey JR-3 William Carey 7.02m 23' 0.5" -1.0
  • 7.02 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76 (0.9)
  • 6.75 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee 6.89m 22' 7.25" 1.3
  • 6.89 (1.3)
  • 6.49 (1.5)
  • 6.62 (0.9)
  • 6.58 (0.3)
  • 6.67 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Quamel Sessoms JR-3 Dillard 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.8
  • 6.76 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Dashae Hubbard SO-2 Tuskegee 6.70m 21' 11.75" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (1.9)
  • 6.49 (-0.9)
  • 6.70 (1.3)
  • 6.43 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
6 BJ Kennedy SR-4 Troy 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58 (1.1)
  • 6.70 (2.0)
7 Eric Durham SR-4 Troy 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.2
  • 6.69 (0.2)
  • 6.57 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40 (2.1)
8 Sam Brown SR-4 South Alabama 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (0.3)
  • 6.33 (1.0)
  • 6.50 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 6.63m 21' 9" 1.7
  • 6.25 (0.9)
  • 6.56 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (1.7)
10 James Woods SO-2 West Alabama 6.54m 21' 5.5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (1.7)
11 Jakyryn Davis FR-1 Troy 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2.4
  • 6.53 (2.4)
  • 6.47 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1.2
  • 6.26 (2.6)
  • 6.49 (1.2)
  • 6.46 (1.4)
13 KEVIN LOMAX FR-1 Tuskegee 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.4
  • 6.33 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Rommie Williams SR-4 Tuskegee 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1.5
  • 5.13 (1.9)
  • 6.19 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
15 Terrius McDougal FR-1 Albany State 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.6
  • 6.13 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 John Jacobs FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (1.2)
17 Darren Cook JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.4
  • 5.92 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Tre'Anterius Brooks SO-2 William Carey 4.97m 16' 3.75" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (-1.7)
  Rahdin Hughes JR-3 Albany State NM NM -
  Mike Green JR-3 Albany State NM NM -
  Jovan Lamby SO-2 Dillard NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Javon Jones JR-3 Birmingham-Southern NM NM -
  Deshawn Odom SO-2 Dillard NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 BJ Kennedy SR-4 Troy 5.49m 8.17m 5.63m 6.70m 4.76m 21' 11.75" 2.0
7 Eric Durham SR-4 Troy 7.02m 8.63m 8.09m 6.69m 8.03m 21' 11.5" 0.2
9 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 8.35m 8.22m 4.97m 6.63m 6.56m 21' 9" 1.7
11 Jakyryn Davis FR-1 Troy 4.96m 6.07m 6.27m 6.53m 7.64m 21' 5.25" 2.4
13 KEVIN LOMAX FR-1 Tuskegee 6.96m 7.60m 4.62m 6.33m 7.72m 20' 9.25" 1.4
14 Rommie Williams SR-4 Tuskegee 5.39m 6.81m 5.82m 6.19m 5.14m 20' 3.75" 1.5
15 Terrius McDougal FR-1 Albany State 5.70m 5.70m 7.79m 6.13m 4.35m 20' 1.5" 1.6
17 Darren Cook JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 6.45m 5.27m 6.75m 5.92m 6.51m 19' 5.25" 2.4
  Mike Green JR-3 Albany State NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Rahdin Hughes JR-3 Albany State NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Deshawn Odom SO-2 Dillard NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State 8.06m 5.99m 7.30m 9.83m 9.83m 7.68m 5.91m 25' 2.5" 1.4
2 Jakyree Ramsey JR-3 William Carey 5.41m 7.23m 6.88m 5.90m 8.92m 7.02m 8.99m 23' 0.5" -1.0
3 Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee 5.10m 5.72m 6.75m 5.44m 5.86m 6.89m 6.48m 22' 7.25" 1.3
4 Quamel Sessoms JR-3 Dillard 5.41m 5.41m 7.91m 7.71m 6.62m 6.76m 8.59m 22' 2.25" 1.8
5 Dashae Hubbard SO-2 Tuskegee 6.83m 6.03m 7.04m 4.76m 5.63m 6.70m 8.31m 21' 11.75" 1.3
8 Sam Brown SR-4 South Alabama 4.88m 5.55m 8.03m 5.08m 7.43m 6.69m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.3
10 James Woods SO-2 West Alabama 6.93m 4.58m 6.47m 5.23m 7.65m 6.54m 4.97m 21' 5.5" 1.7
12 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 6.55m 7.27m 5.45m 8.05m 6.94m 6.49m 5.78m 21' 3.5" 1.2
16 John Jacobs FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6.52m 4.93m 7.61m 7.06m 4.38m 6.09m 5.18m 19' 11.75" 1.2
18 Tre'Anterius Brooks SO-2 William Carey 4.42m 4.67m 4.57m 5.02m 4.77m 4.97m 5.32m 16' 3.75" -1.7
  Javon Jones JR-3 Birmingham-Southern NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jovan Lamby SO-2 Dillard NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State 15.08m 10.56m 49' 5.75"
  • 15.08 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Devonta Brassell JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.24m 15.81m 46' 8.75"
  • 14.24 (+0.0)
  • 13.97 (-0.3)
  • 13.64 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee 14.01m 14.29m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.88 (-0.6)
  • 13.70 (0.1)
  • 14.01 (-0.1)
  • 13.14 (0.2)
  • 13.58 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
4 ZYION HUGHES FR-1 Tuskegee 13.02m 16.67m 42' 8.75"
  • 13.02 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Thaddeus Porter SO-2 South Alabama 11.94m 14.45m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Javon Jones JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.71m 9.72m 38' 5"
  • 11.60 (-0.7)
  • 11.71 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  John Jacobs FR-1 Birmingham-Southern NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Terrius McDougal FR-1 Albany State NM NM NM
  James Woods SO-2 West Alabama NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jakyryn Davis FR-1 Troy NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  BJ Kennedy SR-4 Troy NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Durham SR-4 Troy NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jovan Lamby SO-2 Dillard NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mike Green JR-3 Albany State DNS DNS NM
  KEVIN LOMAX FR-1 Tuskegee DNS DNS NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Thomas Boyd JR-3 South Alabama 17.24m 15.39m 50' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Poole FR-1 Troy 14.69m 15.14m 49' 8.25"
  • 15.14  
  • 14.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
3 Matt Weinhold SR-4 South Alabama 12.64m 15.05m 49' 4.5"
  • 14.21  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.43  
  • 15.05  
4 Ben Hamilton Freshman UNAT-South Alabama 10.83m 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.46  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
5 Jess Jacobsen SO-2 Troy 10.17m 14.13m 46' 4.25"
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.86  
6 Walter Thomas Senior UNAT-South Alabama 14.42m 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.66  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.00  
7 Marquis Davis SO-2 Albany State 10.75m 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.30  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 JT Siggers SO-2 West Alabama 11.05m 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.56  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
9 Robert Watson SO-2 Southern Miss. 16.76m 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 13.41  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Ethan Boyd JR-3 South Alabama 16.55m 13.03m 42' 9"
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 michael williams FR-1 West Alabama 10.42m 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.55  
12 Gavin Pittman SO-2 Mobile 8.61m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
13 Tavis Batiste SO-2 Dillard 13.15m 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 12.18  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.29  
14 Alec Sheehan FR-1 Troy 10.64m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.87  
15 DEMETRIUS JOHNSON SR-4 Tuskegee 9.13m 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.80  
  • 11.03  
  • 12.17  
16 Isaiah Carter FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.05m 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 11.79  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.14  
17 Kelvin Shelton SR-4 Tuskegee 8.74m 10.16m 33' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.16  
  JEREMY JONES FR-1 Tuskegee DNS DNS NM
  Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee DNS DNS NM
  Austin Elrod FR-1 Troy DNS DNS NM
  Anfernee Jones SO-2 Mobile DNS DNS NM
  Jeremiah Green FR-1 Albany State DNS DNS NM
  Kameren Morgan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Thomas Boyd JR-3 South Alabama 17.08m 15.39m 14.31m 14.62m 50' 6"
2 Jordan Poole FR-1 Troy 16.96m 15.14m 16.35m 12.72m 49' 8.25"
3 Matt Weinhold SR-4 South Alabama 15.05m 15.05m 18.96m 10.84m 49' 4.5"
4 Ben Hamilton Freshman UNAT-South Alabama 9.98m 14.25m 18.53m 12.97m 46' 9"
5 Jess Jacobsen SO-2 Troy 13.85m 14.13m 12.58m 12.43m 46' 4.25"
6 Walter Thomas Senior UNAT-South Alabama 11.67m 13.73m 17.16m 9.75m 45' 0.5"
7 Marquis Davis SO-2 Albany State 14.70m 13.61m 14.43m 15.38m 44' 8"
9 Robert Watson SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.53m 13.41m 17.43m 9.66m 44' 0"
10 Ethan Boyd JR-3 South Alabama 9.64m 13.03m 16.16m 9.64m 42' 9"
12 Gavin Pittman SO-2 Mobile 9.96m 12.30m 9.10m 15.62m 40' 4.25"
  Kameren Morgan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 JT Siggers SO-2 West Alabama 13.48m 17.25m 14.42m 9.71m 14.02m 16.45m 44' 2.75"
11 michael williams FR-1 West Alabama 12.55m 10.79m 14.68m 9.41m 11.80m 13.68m 41' 2.25"
13 Tavis Batiste SO-2 Dillard 12.29m 14.75m 10.94m 14.38m 11.43m 12.78m 40' 4"
14 Alec Sheehan FR-1 Troy 12.23m 11.99m 13.45m 10.27m 13.45m 9.54m 40' 1.5"
15 DEMETRIUS JOHNSON SR-4 Tuskegee 12.17m 15.33m 9.13m 9.74m 8.64m 14.60m 39' 11.25"
16 Isaiah Carter FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.14m 15.30m 12.99m 10.32m 11.29m 15.66m 39' 10"
17 Kelvin Shelton SR-4 Tuskegee 10.16m 10.36m 7.21m 8.64m 9.65m 7.52m 33' 4"
  Jeremiah Green FR-1 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  JEREMY JONES FR-1 Tuskegee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Austin Elrod FR-1 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Anfernee Jones SO-2 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
  Christopher Gastauer FR-1 South Alabama 44.23m 35.38m 116' 1"
  • 35.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jan Louw Kotze   Unattached 45.09m 54.33m 178' 3"
  • 50.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.99  
  • 50.41  
  • 49.24  
  • 54.33  
  Gavin Pittman SO-2 Mobile 51.03m 39.56m 129' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.56  
  Austin Elrod FR-1 Troy 31.72m 41.74m 136' 11"
  • 41.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.59  
  • 41.24  
  • 41.61  
  • 41.74  
  Jordan Poole FR-1 Troy 53.20m 44.71m 146' 8"
  • 44.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.71  
  • 42.74  
  • 43.09  
  Jess Jacobsen SO-2 Troy 61.77m 49.02m 160' 10"
  • 47.60  
  • 47.00  
  • 47.03  
  • 49.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.28  
  Matt Weinhold SR-4 South Alabama 61.21m 49.36m 161' 11"
  • 48.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.36  
  • 45.26  
  • 48.12  
  Troy Adams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 21.00m 29.58m 97' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.58  
  Jobi Finau JR-3 South Alabama 39.24m 46.17m 151' 6"
  • 44.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Boyd JR-3 South Alabama 31.84m 44.22m 145' 1"
  • 42.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.22  
  JT Siggers SO-2 West Alabama 29.37m 41.37m 135' 9"
  • 40.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.37  
  Marquis Davis SO-2 Albany State 57.55m 44.61m 146' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.61  
  Kameren Morgan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 37.47m 40.73m 133' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.71  
  Ethan Scholtz FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 35.09m 29.74m 97' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.74  
  Robert Watson SO-2 Southern Miss. NM NM NM
  Alec Sheehan FR-1 Troy NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mathew Root SR-4 Spring Hill NM NM NM
  Anfernee Jones SO-2 Mobile NM NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andrew Allen SR-4 South Alabama 61.30m 52.72m 69.88m 201' 1"
  • 59.16  
  • 56.31  
  • 59.72  
  • 61.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.53  
2 Michael Alvernaz JR-3 Troy 60.78m 56.53m 50.45m 199' 5"
  • 58.66  
  • 60.48  
  • 58.08  
  • 60.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.83  
3 Kameren Morgan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 57.53m 57.53m 53.50m 188' 9"
  • 54.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.53  
  • 56.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ethan Boyd JR-3 South Alabama 55.08m 44.61m 66.65m 180' 8"
  • 55.08  
  • 54.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.42  
  • 54.61  
5 Thomas Boyd JR-3 South Alabama 54.28m 52.11m 54.28m 178' 1"
  • 52.37  
  • 51.78  
  • 53.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.43  
  • 54.28  
6 Connor Brookman JR-3 Troy 53.63m 39.69m 41.83m 175' 11"
  • 53.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.05  
7 Robert Watson SO-2 Southern Miss. 51.74m 65.71m 38.29m 169' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.74  
  • 51.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ben Hamilton Freshman UNAT-South Alabama 42.97m 55.43m 53.28m 141' 0"
  • 42.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Troy Adams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 40.26m 37.04m 39.45m 132' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jordan Poole FR-1 Troy 36.23m 40.94m 27.17m 118' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.23  
  • FOUL  
11 Marquis Davis SO-2 Albany State 34.99m 31.84m 33.59m 114' 9"
  • 34.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Austin Elrod FR-1 Troy 34.72m 30.90m 40.62m 113' 11"
  • 34.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ethan Cowart SO-2 Mobile 27.79m 27.51m 32.24m 91' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.79  
  • FOUL  
14 Ethan Scholtz FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.39m 31.22m 26.02m 89' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.39  
  DEMETRIUS JOHNSON SR-4 Tuskegee NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jobi Finau JR-3 South Alabama NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Anderson Peters FR-1 Miss State 78.74m 71.58m 234' 10"
  • 63.14  
  • 71.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Nicolas Quijera SR-4 Miss State 59.12m 67.95m 222' 11"
  • 67.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Connor Brookman JR-3 Troy 73.06m 56.20m 184' 4"
  • 54.03  
  • 56.20  
  • 53.89  
  • 55.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Mathew Root SR-4 Spring Hill 44.36m 56.15m 184' 3"
  • 54.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.77  
  • 51.66  
  • 51.35  
  • 56.15  
5 Andrew Allen SR-4 South Alabama 53.08m 54.72m 179' 6"
  • 52.69  
  • 53.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.54  
  • 54.72  
  • FOUL  
6 Luke Ballard FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 61.65m 52.25m 171' 5"
  • 52.25  
  • 52.07  
  • 48.02  
  • 49.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 CJ LeCroy FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 53.31m 48.91m 160' 5"
  • 48.91  
  • 47.92  
  • 48.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.35  
  • 47.11  
8 Gavin Pittman SO-2 Mobile 49.43m 40.19m 131' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Connor Jarecki SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 32.89m 39.15m 128' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Randy Parker FR-1 West Alabama 30.37m 36.15m 118' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.15  
  • FOUL  
11 Daylon Wooten FR-1 Mobile 39.79m 35.53m 116' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.53  
12 Ethan Cowart SO-2 Mobile 29.68m 30.92m 101' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.92  
  Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jamichael Manley SO-2 Tuskegee NM NM NM
  JEREMY JONES FR-1 Tuskegee NM NM NM