March 16-17, 2018
|
South Alabama - Mobile, AL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chenelle Ricketts JR-3 Southern Miss. 17.90 20.05 19.09 23.86 19.81 4.1
2 Karmin Shute SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 19.88 23.76 19.15 24.24 29.09 4.1
3 Rian Robinson JR-3 Southern Miss. 26.25 24.04 22.57 24.53 18.16 4.1
4 Ashley McDonald JR-3 Troy 30.21 25.17 21.65 25.17 27.94 4.1
5 Briana Huff FR-1 Mobile 28.46 17.63 20.65 25.18 25.44 1.2
6 Athina Amanor SO-2 Spring Hill 23.93 30.23 26.20 25.19 20.66 2.5
7 Landy Thomas SO-2 Spring Hill 28.60 18.99 18.73 25.31 26.33 2.5
8 ASHA STEGALL SR-4 Tuskegee 25.92 31.77 18.55 25.41 21.60 3.2
9 Younis Bese JR-3 William Carey 30.58 20.13 30.33 25.48 22.68 2.5
10 Shameka Franklin FR-1 West Alabama 29.73 26.66 33.07 25.63 18.97 1.2
11 Hillary Givens SO-2 Tuskegee 23.50 18.85 19.63 25.82 20.92 2.5
12 Mia Bridges SR-4 William Carey 31.92 29.33 23.88 25.95 28.29 4.1
13 Camille Franks SO-2 Troy 19.88 27.46 29.03 26.15 31.12 3.2
14 Sofia Mazza FR-1 Mobile 28.53 30.10 27.22 26.17 19.11 2.5
15 Alexis Garrett SO-2 Troy 21.77 28.85 23.60 26.22 26.75 1.2
16 Callie Jones FR-1 Southern Miss. 26.37 25.06 32.18 26.37 29.54 3.2
17 Makayla Bryant FR-1 Mobile 27.73 24.30 26.94 26.41 32.22 1.2
18 Raquel Funches FR-1 Spring Hill 28.54 28.01 27.22 26.42 24.57 2.5
19 Kyla Horn SO-2 UAB 22.84 29.21 23.10 26.55 20.71 2.5
20 Angel Peterson FR-1 Mobile 31.92 22.88 27.67 26.60 27.40 1.2
21 Azaria Jones FR-1 Mobile 33.35 21.88 26.68 26.68 22.68 1.2
22 Sydney Henderson JR-3 Troy 29.71 28.64 29.44 26.76 26.76 1.2
23 Jasmine Elliott SO-2 Dillard 27.87 27.33 18.76 26.79 23.85 1.2
24 Deja Hulbert JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 25.76 31.45 29.55 27.11 22.23 1.2
25 GARIANDRA DUPREE FR-1 Tuskegee 29.63 32.89 31.80 27.18 33.44 1.2
26 Haley Moore FR-1 Spring Hill 33.00 31.64 25.91 27.27 31.09 1.2
27 Chelsea Kendall SO-2 Mobile 35.48 33.84 30.02 27.29 30.57 1.2
28 A'Kasia Frazier SR-4 Troy 22.66 33.31 21.03 27.30 23.76 3.2
29 Lamika Lafrance JR-3 Dillard 28.07 31.41 23.35 27.79 22.79 1.2
30 Aiyannah Edmonds SO-2 Tuskegee 34.41 19.86 26.58 27.97 27.69 1.2
31 Amara Edwards SO-2 Dillard 36.49 23.56 20.69 28.73 26.15 3.2
32 JADA JACKSON FR-1 Tuskegee 30.46 36.97 25.14 29.57 28.10 3.2
33 Naliah Henderson JR-3 Dillard 35.01 28.37 22.04 30.18 27.47 3.2
34 Lucia Martinez FR-1 Spring Hill 33.42 24.90 28.69 31.52 33.42 3.2
  Tamrah Tucker FR-1 Birmingham-Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Melany Frierson JR-3 UAB DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Dykearah Jones SO-2 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  elizabeth davis SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Charlana Donald SO-2 William Carey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sydney Wright   UNAT-Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chenelle Ricketts JR-3 Southern Miss. 23.39 23.86 30.31
2 Karmin Shute SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 29.58 24.24 28.12
3 Rian Robinson JR-3 Southern Miss. 19.38 24.53 21.35
4 Ashley McDonald JR-3 Troy 19.38 25.17 32.73
12 Mia Bridges SR-4 William Carey 30.37 25.95 27.77
  Melany Frierson JR-3 UAB DNF DNF DNF
  Dykearah Jones SO-2 Albany State DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Wright   UNAT-Troy DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Athina Amanor SO-2 Spring Hill 19.15 20.16 32.50 31.74 30.99 22.42 25.19
7 Landy Thomas SO-2 Spring Hill 32.40 27.34 17.72 25.57 28.35 21.52 25.31
9 Younis Bese JR-3 William Carey 29.05 28.29 29.56 24.97 19.37 21.92 25.48
11 Hillary Givens SO-2 Tuskegee 22.73 19.11 19.89 33.57 31.50 31.76 25.82
14 Sofia Mazza FR-1 Mobile 32.72 26.96 32.19 19.37 28.01 29.31 26.17
18 Raquel Funches FR-1 Spring Hill 30.92 34.35 18.76 27.48 27.22 32.50 26.42
19 Kyla Horn SO-2 UAB 19.92 27.62 23.90 31.07 31.60 31.33 26.55
  Charlana Donald SO-2 William Carey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Briana Huff FR-1 Mobile 18.89 19.64 23.67 27.95 29.97 25.18 22.41
10 Shameka Franklin FR-1 West Alabama 17.95 22.05 32.04 27.17 18.46 25.63 29.22
15 Alexis Garrett SO-2 Troy 25.44 33.57 30.16 20.46 26.49 26.22 23.08
22 Sydney Henderson JR-3 Troy 29.44 20.88 27.30 32.12 28.10 26.76 21.14
24 Deja Hulbert JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.84 29.83 32.54 34.43 25.22 27.11 29.01
27 Chelsea Kendall SO-2 Mobile 21.29 21.56 35.21 21.84 28.39 27.29 32.48
  Tamrah Tucker FR-1 Birmingham-Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  elizabeth davis SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Makayla Bryant FR-1 Mobile 26.41 23.51 26.68 26.15
20 Angel Peterson FR-1 Mobile 26.60 30.06 26.60 31.39
21 Azaria Jones FR-1 Mobile 26.68 25.35 30.95 29.09
23 Jasmine Elliott SO-2 Dillard 26.79 28.94 23.31 27.87
25 GARIANDRA DUPREE FR-1 Tuskegee 27.18 20.66 24.19 26.37
26 Haley Moore FR-1 Spring Hill 27.27 27.55 31.09 34.36
29 Lamika Lafrance JR-3 Dillard 27.79 25.57 30.30 20.29
30 Aiyannah Edmonds SO-2 Tuskegee 27.97 23.50 30.21 26.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 ASHA STEGALL SR-4 Tuskegee 25.41
13 Camille Franks SO-2 Troy 26.15
16 Callie Jones FR-1 Southern Miss. 26.37
28 A'Kasia Frazier SR-4 Troy 27.30
31 Amara Edwards SO-2 Dillard 28.73
32 JADA JACKSON FR-1 Tuskegee 29.57
33 Naliah Henderson JR-3 Dillard 30.18
34 Lucia Martinez FR-1 Spring Hill 31.52