February 4, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Mattox FR-1 Southern Miss. 6:23.66 4:55.12 5:48.25 4:04.95 10
2 Devina Schneider JR-3 Texas State 5:13.92 4:56.15 4:17.65 5:13.92 8
3 Shanieke Watson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:33.73 4:56.84 5:47.31 4:30.13 6
4 Haley Ward SR-4 Samford 5:59.25 4:59.37 5:56.25 5:50.27 5
5 Angela Alonso SO-2 Georgia State 6:00.17 5:00.14 5:03.15 5:12.15 4
6 Lindsay Lagarde SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:54.42 5:00.42 6:30.55 4:12.36 3
7 Nuria Ramirez JR-3 Georgia State 4:42.46 5:00.49 3:57.39 6:03.60 2
8 Lotte Meyberg SO-2 Georgia State 3:37.24 5:01.72 6:17.15 3:49.31 1
9 Nikki Sanchez SR-4 Texas State 5:13.81 5:04.67 3:39.37 4:06.79 -
10 Madilyn King SO-2 Texas State 5:54.92 5:05.96 6:19.39 5:48.80 -
11 Carolien Millenaar FR-1 South Alabama 4:21.12 5:07.20 5:59.43 5:19.49 -
12 Courtney Musgrove SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:43.10 5:10.07 3:58.76 4:48.37 -
13 Hailey Hesterman JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6:00.39 5:10.68 3:49.91 5:51.07 -
14 McKynzie King FR-1 Texas State 3:48.12 5:12.49 3:57.50 3:57.50 -
15 Courtney Broussard SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:50.00 5:15.21 6:02.50 4:46.85 -
16 Claire Hodges SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:12.72 5:15.90 4:56.95 5:41.18 -
17 Kacie Kaufman JR-3 Louisiana Tech 6:19.69 5:19.06 5:03.11 4:40.78 -
18 Elizabeth Miles FR-1 Samford 4:42.94 5:21.52 4:17.22 3:45.07 -
19 Elizabeth Skipper JR-3 Life 4:04.74 5:22.02 5:28.46 4:56.26 -
20 Morgan Mihalis FR-1 UAB 6:07.92 5:22.73 5:19.51 4:37.55 -
21 Kailee Kiminski SR-4 South Alabama 5:52.08 5:23.01 4:53.94 5:23.01 -
22 Gillianne Sharp SO-2 South Alabama 6:34.98 5:23.75 5:17.28 3:56.34 -
23 Hannah Mezidor FR-1 Alabama State 5:57.52 5:28.00 4:45.36 4:09.28 -
24 Janice Lane SR-4 Alabama State 5:38.32 5:28.46 4:42.48 6:21.02 -
25 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 6:36.60 5:30.50 4:01.27 4:01.27 -
26 Lauren Granier FR-1 Samford 4:55.33 5:31.83 7:11.38 4:35.42 -
27 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:52.32 5:31.88 7:08.13 4:35.46 -
28 Stherline Silencieux SR-4 Jackson State 4:35.64 5:32.09 6:05.30 6:01.98 -
29 Anna Huntington FR-1 Samford 5:10.24 5:33.59 6:46.98 5:06.91 -
30 Alexia Wilson FR-1 Alabama A&M 4:28.84 5:36.05 7:10.15 5:39.41 -
31 Maggie Sieben FR-1 UAB 7:00.74 5:36.59 6:20.35 5:09.67 -
32 Sade Lavallias SR-4 Alabama State 5:46.85 5:36.74 7:07.66 6:44.09 -
33 Abigail Davis SO-2 UAB 4:23.57 5:37.91 7:19.29 5:17.64 -
34 Sabria Wooten FR-1 Alabama A&M 5:05.40 5:39.33 5:15.58 6:03.09 -
35 Ti'undra Ford FR-1 Meridian CC 5:29.91 5:40.11 6:10.72 7:05.14 -
36 Hannah Belcher JR-3 Samford 5:00.44 5:41.40 5:17.51 5:14.09 -
37 Tatiana Gonzalez SO-2 Life 5:08.58 5:42.86 4:44.58 7:22.29 -
38 Fantasia Ard SO-2 Mississippi Valley 4:06.61 5:52.30 5:45.26 4:34.80 -
39 Emilee Hudsmith SO-2 North Alabama 6:28.88 6:00.07 4:19.25 4:40.86 -
40 Walker Mattox JR-3 North Alabama 5:51.93 6:02.81 4:53.88 7:48.03 -
41 Jessica Shirley JR-3 Jackson State 6:26.30 6:11.44 5:12.01 6:07.73 -
42 kenya Davis JR-3 Mississippi Valley 6:58.46 6:23.90 7:59.88 7:33.01 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kate Mattox FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:55.12 10
2 Devina Schneider JR-3 Texas State 4:56.15 8
3 Shanieke Watson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:56.84 6
4 Haley Ward SR-4 Samford 4:59.37 5
5 Angela Alonso SO-2 Georgia State 5:00.14 4
6 Lindsay Lagarde SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:00.42 3
8 Lotte Meyberg SO-2 Georgia State 5:01.72 1
9 Nikki Sanchez SR-4 Texas State 5:04.67 -
11 Carolien Millenaar FR-1 South Alabama 5:07.20 -
16 Claire Hodges SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:15.90 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nuria Ramirez JR-3 Georgia State 5:30.54 6:03.60 5:00.49 4:21.43 2
10 Madilyn King SO-2 Texas State 5:51.86 4:44.55 5:05.96 5:09.02 -
12 Courtney Musgrove SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:41.08 4:17.36 5:10.07 3:43.25 -
13 Hailey Hesterman JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:39.62 4:11.65 5:10.68 4:08.55 -
15 Courtney Broussard SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:11.95 6:30.86 5:15.21 5:08.91 -
17 Kacie Kaufman JR-3 Louisiana Tech 6:16.49 4:53.54 5:19.06 6:13.30 -
21 Kailee Kiminski SR-4 South Alabama 6:14.70 6:30.85 5:23.01 6:01.78 -
22 Gillianne Sharp SO-2 South Alabama 4:38.43 5:49.65 5:23.75 5:04.33 -
24 Janice Lane SR-4 Alabama State 6:21.02 6:37.44 5:28.46 4:03.06 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 McKynzie King FR-1 Texas State 5:24.99 4:13.12 6:18.12 5:12.49 -
18 Elizabeth Miles FR-1 Samford 6:12.97 5:11.88 6:35.47 5:21.52 -
19 Elizabeth Skipper JR-3 Life 5:18.80 4:04.74 6:10.33 5:22.02 -
20 Morgan Mihalis FR-1 UAB 6:46.64 4:18.19 4:34.32 5:22.73 -
23 Hannah Mezidor FR-1 Alabama State 4:48.64 4:09.28 5:34.56 5:28.00 -
25 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:00.76 4:37.62 5:27.20 5:30.50 -
26 Lauren Granier FR-1 Samford 6:31.56 7:11.38 4:15.51 5:31.83 -
27 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7:11.45 4:02.28 4:58.70 5:31.88 -
29 Anna Huntington FR-1 Samford 7:00.33 7:13.67 6:16.96 5:33.59 -
32 Sade Lavallias SR-4 Alabama State 6:00.32 6:23.89 5:30.01 5:36.74 -
34 Sabria Wooten FR-1 Alabama A&M 5:59.69 4:45.04 6:16.66 5:39.33 -
37 Tatiana Gonzalez SO-2 Life 5:49.72 4:13.72 5:49.72 5:42.86 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Stherline Silencieux SR-4 Jackson State 4:22.36 4:42.28 5:32.09 5:55.34 4:52.24 6:41.83 3:55.79 -
30 Alexia Wilson FR-1 Alabama A&M 5:25.97 7:16.87 5:36.05 5:05.81 6:29.82 5:39.41 7:16.87 -
31 Maggie Sieben FR-1 UAB 6:13.62 4:52.84 5:36.59 4:29.28 6:27.08 7:14.21 6:50.64 -
33 Abigail Davis SO-2 UAB 6:15.08 4:06.68 5:37.91 5:37.91 4:30.33 7:05.77 4:40.47 -
35 Ti'undra Ford FR-1 Meridian CC 4:49.10 4:32.09 5:40.11 6:48.14 7:11.94 4:25.29 7:18.75 -
36 Hannah Belcher JR-3 Samford 4:29.71 6:46.27 5:41.40 6:56.51 4:05.81 6:42.86 4:50.19 -
38 Fantasia Ard SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5:59.35 6:06.40 5:52.30 5:45.26 6:09.92 5:13.55 5:27.64 -
39 Emilee Hudsmith SO-2 North Alabama 5:09.66 6:32.48 6:00.07 6:43.28 4:22.86 6:43.28 7:04.89 -
40 Walker Mattox JR-3 North Alabama 6:17.33 5:37.42 6:02.81 6:17.33 7:19.00 7:26.26 7:08.12 -
41 Jessica Shirley JR-3 Jackson State 4:27.44 5:08.30 6:11.44 6:26.30 5:38.01 4:49.73 4:20.01 -
42 kenya Davis JR-3 Mississippi Valley 6:50.78 6:00.87 6:23.90 5:45.51 8:07.56 6:23.90 7:13.81 -