December 1- 2, 2017
|
Southern Connecticut-Moore FH - New Haven, CT
|
220m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Sampson JR-3 American Int'l 8.00 6.78 6.45 6.71 7.23 4.65 7.87 10
2 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.13 8.10 6.48 5.19 7.00 5.38 7.78 8
3 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.53 7.14 6.49 6.82 7.21 7.53 5.59 6
4 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.53 7.19 6.53 6.34 5.10 5.82 7.38 4
5 Luke Velez SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.79 6.94 6.54 6.67 6.67 7.52 6.61 2
6 Tikuan Johnson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.00 7.08 6.55 5.24 4.92 5.70 8.26 1

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.36 7.06 5.82 5.88 8.49 6.53
2 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.74 4.84 4.84 7.33 4.84 6.54
3 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.35 4.73 5.51 6.96 4.60 6.56
4 Luke Velez SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.74 7.74 7.74 6.37 6.56 6.56
5 Tikuan Johnson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6.25 4.93 6.44 6.44 5.79 6.57
6 Isaac Sampson JR-3 American Int'l 6.72 6.78 6.19 5.86 7.04 6.58
7 Orrin Parke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5.18 8.42 8.29 7.10 5.37 6.63
8 Jaris Neville JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.57 7.69 7.36 6.70 5.44 6.63
9 Nigel Green FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.24 6.58 6.98 4.72 6.58 6.64
10 LeeAnder Holden SR-4 Adelphi 6.31 7.57 7.57 6.44 6.91 6.64
11 Royale Jamison JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.41 4.94 6.41 5.34 8.27 6.67
12 David Lewis   Unattached 7.74 8.47 7.67 6.54 7.01 6.67
12 Nick Jacques SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.67 6.01 7.41 8.01 7.81 6.67
14 Keyran Steele FR-1 American Int'l 6.15 6.48 7.02 4.75 4.68 6.68
15 Jaren Scott FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.73 7.18 4.84 5.84 4.70 6.71
16 Kevin Minnaar FR-1 Post 8.54 6.39 6.32 6.39 6.19 6.72
17 Nicholas Thomas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.74 5.85 7.33 6.39 5.85 6.72
18 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.13 7.88 5.86 8.21 6.87 6.73
19 Jeb Hogan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5.82 6.02 7.24 5.28 8.66 6.76
20 Gerald Leith SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4.88 8.60 8.20 6.30 7.04 6.77
21 Kaynan Conrad FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.29 7.60 4.82 4.89 6.04 6.78
22 Jordan Lembo-Frey FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.18 5.04 8.38 5.32 6.34 6.81
23 Matt McLaughlin FR-1 New Haven 6.62 6.01 8.05 8.12 8.19 6.82
24 Malyk Michel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.75 6.70 7.52 6.56 8.88 6.83
25 Ricardo Reid SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.99 6.56 4.85 8.00 5.40 6.83
26 Jevon Smith SO-2 American Int'l 6.10 4.94 5.83 6.51 8.70 6.85
27 Kevin Antione FR-1 New Haven 6.79 7.95 6.79 8.84 5.62 6.85
28 Lugduni Desrosiers SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.04 5.90 7.34 8.03 5.49 6.86
29 Steven Franco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.66 6.12 6.74 8.66 7.29 6.87
29 Marcello Bellia FR-1 Adelphi 7.90 5.84 6.74 5.29 6.19 6.87
31 Danny Warner SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6.94 4.81 5.02 5.50 5.16 6.87
32 Lee McLeod FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.50 8.05 7.09 5.30 5.51 6.88
33 Samuel Mena FR-1 American Int'l 6.14 6.55 5.38 4.96 6.55 6.89
34 Bishme Sheppard JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.23 4.98 6.98 8.09 7.40 6.91
35 Jahir Blanton SR-4 New Haven 5.34 7.07 7.21 7.07 6.93 6.93
36 Quincy Green-Wright JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.90 9.00 8.44 5.65 6.14 6.97
37 Thomas Koppelmann JR-3 New Haven 6.57 7.05 5.03 7.12 8.59 6.98
38 Clifton Leggo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.42 7.98 8.33 8.19 7.07 7.00
39 Taylor Costello JR-3 Adelphi 7.16 8.29 5.20 8.08 9.06 7.02
40 Damahya Coeur FR-1 American Int'l 7.26 6.06 6.06 5.00 7.54 7.04
41 Michael Donovan JR-3 New Haven 6.02 5.23 5.52 8.88 6.73 7.16
42 Sam Opaleye FR-1 New Haven 5.69 7.37 5.84 7.88 7.22 7.29
43 Noah Johnson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.08 8.16 6.23 5.27 5.34 7.41
44 Anthony Maffucci FR-1 Adelphi 6.70 9.70 5.42 9.18 8.20 7.52
45 Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.40 6.83 8.04 9.71 9.63 7.58
46 Justin Lipscomb JR-3 American Int'l 7.20 5.52 9.81 7.43 6.36 7.66
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6.76 6.56 7.61 5.12 7.74
14 Keyran Steele FR-1 American Int'l 7.49 6.68 7.49 6.28 6.35
18 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.21 6.73 8.42 5.19 6.73
35 Jahir Blanton SR-4 New Haven 7.28 6.93 5.62 7.90 8.87
42 Sam Opaleye FR-1 New Haven 9.12 7.29 9.26 5.18 6.35
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Isaac Sampson JR-3 American Int'l 6.58
16 Kevin Minnaar FR-1 Post 6.72
25 Ricardo Reid SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.83
33 Samuel Mena FR-1 American Int'l 6.89
38 Clifton Leggo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.00
40 Damahya Coeur FR-1 American Int'l 7.04
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Luke Velez SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6.83 7.29 4.86 6.56 7.94 7.15 7.15
23 Matt McLaughlin FR-1 New Haven 8.26 6.14 4.78 6.82 8.80 7.51 5.53
24 Malyk Michel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.49 4.85 8.81 6.83 6.49 5.06 6.42
26 Jevon Smith SO-2 American Int'l 6.79 6.79 5.14 6.85 7.40 5.21 5.42
29 Steven Franco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.70 5.23 7.56 6.87 7.70 8.45 6.60
44 Anthony Maffucci FR-1 Adelphi 6.62 8.88 8.43 7.52 9.25 6.02 9.55
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Royale Jamison JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.21 8.61 6.67 6.34 6.01
27 Kevin Antione FR-1 New Haven 5.21 5.69 6.85 6.65 6.17
29 Marcello Bellia FR-1 Adelphi 5.57 6.67 6.87 6.46 7.29
32 Lee McLeod FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.81 5.78 6.88 7.57 6.20
34 Bishme Sheppard JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.64 7.74 6.91 6.29 7.05
43 Noah Johnson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.19 8.45 7.41 5.49 6.08
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tikuan Johnson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4.93 4.60 6.57 6.77
15 Jaren Scott FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.77 6.71 6.71 4.77
19 Jeb Hogan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6.76 8.25 6.76 6.09
20 Gerald Leith SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.26 5.35 6.77 8.74
45 Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.65 5.61 7.58 9.78
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Orrin Parke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5.24 7.10 7.56 6.50 5.77 6.63
12 Nick Jacques SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.21 8.41 7.21 7.27 6.21 6.67
22 Jordan Lembo-Frey FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.25 5.45 6.88 8.52 5.72 6.81
28 Lugduni Desrosiers SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.29 6.25 8.37 5.29 5.97 6.86
39 Taylor Costello JR-3 Adelphi 4.99 9.06 8.50 5.48 4.99 7.02
46 Justin Lipscomb JR-3 American Int'l 9.50 9.96 6.59 7.05 8.20 7.66
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.38 6.27 6.53 7.58
10 LeeAnder Holden SR-4 Adelphi 6.11 5.25 6.64 4.85
12 David Lewis   Unattached 8.21 5.14 6.67 8.14
17 Nicholas Thomas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.32 5.25 6.72 4.71
36 Quincy Green-Wright JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.35 5.44 6.97 8.16
41 Michael Donovan JR-3 New Haven 5.73 6.88 7.16 9.17
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.69 6.54 6.67
8 Jaris Neville JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5.71 6.63 6.37
9 Nigel Green FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.10 6.64 7.77
21 Kaynan Conrad FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.12 6.78 6.85
31 Danny Warner SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5.43 6.87 7.42
37 Thomas Koppelmann JR-3 New Haven 8.03 6.98 6.50

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 19.16 22.27 27.40 16.04 26.28 26.06 10
2 Nigel Green FR-1 So. Conn. St. 20.06 22.54 26.83 22.32 27.05 23.22 8
3 Luke Velez SR-4 So. Conn. St. 20.34 22.60 26.90 17.41 17.86 26.90 6
4 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.11 22.69 26.78 22.69 21.56 28.37 3
4 Jaris Neville JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.83 22.69 17.70 28.59 27.23 19.74 3
6 Justin Kelly SO-2 So. Conn. St. 18.29 22.86 16.01 16.69 23.78 16.23 1
7 Nick Jacques SR-4 Franklin Pierce 17.95 23.01 28.54 23.70 28.54 25.55 -
8 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.80 23.03 26.03 17.51 23.72 27.64 -
9 Matt McLaughlin FR-1 New Haven 28.17 23.09 22.63 23.79 18.94 18.94 -
10 David Lewis   Unattached 26.29 23.26 17.91 25.82 30.01 24.89 -
11 Jevon Smith SO-2 American Int'l 19.34 23.30 24.24 30.29 27.96 23.07 -
12 Isaac Sampson JR-3 American Int'l 19.83 23.33 16.57 24.27 19.13 20.53 -
13 Orrin Parke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.22 23.35 27.32 30.13 21.72 28.96 -
14 Kevin Antione FR-1 New Haven 16.72 23.54 26.84 27.55 16.48 28.72 -
15 Bishme Sheppard JR-3 So. Conn. St. 20.73 23.55 23.32 19.55 27.09 23.79 -
16 Jeb Hogan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.90 23.59 28.31 22.89 16.75 16.99 -
17 Jahir Blanton SR-4 New Haven 18.43 23.62 29.77 24.33 25.51 21.50 -
18 Royale Jamison JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.96 23.65 20.34 22.00 24.60 23.65 -
19 LeeAnder Holden SR-4 Adelphi 23.20 23.67 21.31 20.12 27.22 23.67 -
20 Ricardo Reid SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.62 23.69 27.25 20.14 29.14 30.80 -
21 Steven Franco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.39 23.77 28.77 27.58 17.36 24.25 -
22 Nicholas Thomas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 19.29 23.81 23.34 22.15 20.24 25.48 -
22 Malyk Michel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.96 23.81 30.24 20.48 17.39 16.91 -
24 Samuel Mena FR-1 American Int'l 18.64 23.89 29.63 26.76 26.76 21.98 -
25 Dennis Harris FR-1 Post 22.97 23.92 20.34 25.12 24.16 22.49 -
26 Kevin Minnaar FR-1 Post 28.97 23.94 26.58 25.38 25.62 23.23 -
27 Jaren Scott FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.84 24.00 18.48 19.20 22.80 29.52 -
28 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.53 24.11 26.04 20.98 23.15 24.36 -
29 Kyle Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 17.68 24.22 21.32 19.62 27.86 18.65 -
30 Danny Warner SR-4 Franklin Pierce 19.92 24.29 17.74 23.08 30.37 21.38 -
31 Quincy Green-Wright JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.42 24.37 26.32 26.57 24.37 31.69 -
31 Taylor Costello JR-3 Adelphi 21.45 24.37 30.47 22.91 24.86 27.79 -
33 Marcello Bellia FR-1 Adelphi 24.42 24.42 20.52 20.03 25.89 22.47 -
34 Lee McLeod FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.78 24.44 19.07 20.29 28.35 29.58 -
35 Keith Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 17.45 24.57 25.31 30.47 31.21 24.08 -
36 Thomas Koppelmann JR-3 New Haven 30.13 24.69 21.24 30.37 23.46 27.41 -
37 John Barone SO-2 New Haven 26.01 24.77 20.56 26.51 21.31 28.24 -
38 Clifton Leggo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.63 25.33 30.15 20.77 17.99 31.67 -
39 Michael Donovan JR-3 New Haven 26.07 25.55 17.89 27.09 21.21 32.45 -
40 Noah Johnson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.33 26.02 26.02 19.52 30.45 20.30 -
41 Anthony Maffucci FR-1 Adelphi 32.63 26.74 22.47 23.54 34.50 27.28 -
42 Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.61 27.34 32.27 35.55 25.16 35.00 -
43 Justin Lipscomb JR-3 American Int'l 37.08 30.90 22.56 25.96 31.52 34.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.84 20.27 22.27 28.06 19.16 10
14 Kevin Antione FR-1 New Haven 26.13 19.54 23.54 27.55 29.90 -
28 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.74 26.77 24.11 24.60 21.22 -
39 Michael Donovan JR-3 New Haven 21.98 32.20 25.55 30.92 26.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Luke Velez SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.60 24.19 23.51 6
22 Malyk Michel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.81 23.81 27.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nigel Green FR-1 So. Conn. St. 18.04 22.54 19.61 22.09 8
22 Nicholas Thomas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 19.29 23.81 24.77 21.67 -
26 Kevin Minnaar FR-1 Post 18.44 23.94 25.14 17.48 -
27 Jaren Scott FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.76 24.00 18.24 27.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.72 26.72 18.89 23.03 -
10 David Lewis   Unattached 19.78 18.84 20.94 23.26 -
25 Dennis Harris FR-1 Post 21.05 25.60 21.29 23.92 -
34 Lee McLeod FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.91 26.15 18.58 24.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jaris Neville JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.69 3
16 Jeb Hogan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.59 -
35 Keith Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 24.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nick Jacques SR-4 Franklin Pierce 28.77 26.47 23.01 16.80 29.46 26.93 -
12 Isaac Sampson JR-3 American Int'l 27.53 21.93 23.33 30.33 30.33 17.50 -
18 Royale Jamison JR-3 So. Conn. St. 19.16 21.29 23.65 18.92 17.27 19.16 -
31 Quincy Green-Wright JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.20 25.59 24.37 30.71 28.27 28.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.25 19.52 18.61 20.65 22.69 23.60 24.51 3
17 Jahir Blanton SR-4 New Haven 19.14 27.40 19.84 25.75 23.62 19.84 28.58 -
29 Kyle Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 24.95 27.37 21.80 27.61 24.22 26.16 30.28 -
43 Justin Lipscomb JR-3 American Int'l 28.43 25.65 28.74 37.08 30.90 22.56 25.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jevon Smith SO-2 American Int'l 23.30 17.95 -
13 Orrin Parke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.35 26.86 -
38 Clifton Leggo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.33 26.09 -
41 Anthony Maffucci FR-1 Adelphi 26.74 19.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Justin Kelly SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.04 29.04 16.69 20.35 24.46 22.86 1
19 LeeAnder Holden SR-4 Adelphi 17.05 17.52 17.05 22.25 27.46 23.67 -
30 Danny Warner SR-4 Franklin Pierce 26.24 28.18 29.39 27.21 24.05 24.29 -
40 Noah Johnson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19.78 31.49 27.33 22.64 20.82 26.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Ricardo Reid SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.69 30.80 -
31 Taylor Costello JR-3 Adelphi 24.37 28.76 -
37 John Barone SO-2 New Haven 24.77 31.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Bishme Sheppard JR-3 So. Conn. St. 23.55 18.14 16.72 18.14 -
24 Samuel Mena FR-1 American Int'l 23.89 30.34 20.31 20.07 -
33 Marcello Bellia FR-1 Adelphi 24.42 30.04 21.25 28.58 -
36 Thomas Koppelmann JR-3 New Haven 24.69 23.71 19.02 27.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Matt McLaughlin FR-1 New Haven 26.79 23.09 23.79 28.87 24.25 29.10 29.56 -
21 Steven Franco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 20.68 23.77 17.12 22.35 24.01 27.34 19.02 -
42 Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.98 27.34 25.98 19.42 19.42 23.79 25.43 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Kelly SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.41 40.33 52.43 10
2 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.46 57.53 1:02.07 8
3 Sachin Manning SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.53 38.91 45.48 6
4 Nik Strickland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.08 40.87 48.02 4
5 Trinity Collins SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.11 49.07 58.27 2
6 Trevor Guay SO-2 Franklin Pierce 51.22 1:02.49 58.39 1
7 Jordan Lembo-Frey FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.21 47.52 59.52 -
8 Gael Perrigaud FR-1 Post 52.68 43.73 53.74 -
9 Ruvens Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 52.77 51.72 36.94 -
10 Colin Stoddard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 53.24 43.66 59.63 -
11 Quincy Green-Wright JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.22 40.67 59.10 -
12 Thomas Koppelmann JR-3 New Haven 56.09 42.63 58.34 -
  Felipe Custodio FR-1 Adelphi DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.51 50.46 39.36 8
6 Trevor Guay SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.30 51.22 40.98 1
  Felipe Custodio FR-1 Adelphi DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sachin Manning SO-2 So. Conn. St. 43.46 54.07 1:00.13 50.53 56.60 59.63 37.40 6
4 Nik Strickland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 42.91 53.13 1:04.88 51.08 50.57 59.77 1:05.90 4
10 Colin Stoddard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:04.96 1:00.70 51.65 53.24 1:06.02 1:07.09 1:03.89 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Kelly SO-2 So. Conn. St. 38.32 44.36 50.41 59.99 50.41 1:05.03 10
5 Trinity Collins SO-2 So. Conn. St. 35.78 52.14 48.05 48.05 51.11 49.07 2
8 Gael Perrigaud FR-1 Post 1:01.11 45.84 55.32 1:00.06 52.68 44.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan Lembo-Frey FR-1 So. Conn. St. 45.95 43.34 1:07.88 54.30 1:07.88 52.21 38.12 -
9 Ruvens Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:08.08 38.00 1:08.61 1:03.86 39.05 52.77 55.41 -
11 Quincy Green-Wright JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 42.30 45.01 54.22 46.63 1:09.95 54.22 38.50 -
12 Thomas Koppelmann JR-3 New Haven 1:01.14 1:01.70 51.61 56.09 44.32 56.09 1:02.82 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:32.74 1:12.23 1:45.05 1:46.69 1:25.36 1:22.07 1:07.30 10
2 Sachin Manning SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:10.41 1:40.23 1:34.43 1:22.01 1:00.47 1:22.83 1:17.86 8
3 Byron Simmons FR-1 New Haven 1:38.66 1:02.71 1:45.35 1:17.76 1:01.88 1:23.61 1:13.58 6
4 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:36.89 1:46.16 1:29.31 1:35.21 1:35.21 1:24.25 1:15.83 4
5 Carlos Flores FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.42 1:44.92 1:45.78 1:08.24 1:03.13 1:25.30 1:09.10 2
6 Nik Strickland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:27.09 1:39.04 1:40.75 1:03.19 1:51.00 1:25.38 1:17.70 1
7 Tyler Hayes SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:05.31 1:17.50 1:46.23 1:06.18 1:21.85 1:27.07 1:07.92 -
8 Michael Reddy SO-2 New Haven 1:16.29 1:37.33 1:20.67 1:39.08 1:41.71 1:27.68 1:02.26 -
9 Trinity Collins SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:22.69 1:37.64 1:42.04 1:37.64 1:48.19 1:27.96 1:04.21 -
10 Enoch Cain SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:32.74 1:39.81 1:08.89 1:23.91 1:53.94 1:28.32 1:08.89 -
11 Antonio Rua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:21.47 1:58.09 1:13.24 1:28.80 1:30.63 1:31.54 1:36.12 -
12 TahVaughn Webber FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:32.74 1:39.17 1:37.33 1:30.91 1:38.25 1:31.82 1:37.33 -
13 Kevin Clyne FR-1 New Haven 1:59.65 1:16.92 1:53.96 2:02.50 1:55.86 1:34.96 1:06.48 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:07.30 1:08.12 1:22.07 10
2 Sachin Manning SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:27.80 59.64 1:22.83 8
6 Nik Strickland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:27.95 1:19.41 1:25.38 1
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Byron Simmons FR-1 New Haven 1:18.60 1:23.61 1:41.17 1:20.27 6
4 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:23.41 1:24.25 1:01.51 1:18.36 4
5 Carlos Flores FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:23.60 1:25.30 1:28.72 1:31.28 2
8 Michael Reddy SO-2 New Haven 1:06.64 1:27.68 1:10.15 1:33.82 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tyler Hayes SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:02.69 1:12.27 1:19.24 1:19.24 1:27.07 1:10.53 -
9 Trinity Collins SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:46.44 1:52.59 1:13.89 1:39.40 1:27.96 1:09.49 -
11 Antonio Rua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:46.19 1:09.57 1:29.71 1:35.21 1:31.54 1:13.24 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Enoch Cain SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:28.32 1:45.99 1:51.29 1:35.39 -
12 TahVaughn Webber FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:31.82 1:54.78 1:22.64 1:59.37 -
13 Kevin Clyne FR-1 New Haven 1:34.96 1:38.76 1:34.01 1:34.01 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:54.44 10
2 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.80 8
3 Carlos Flores FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:02.08 6
4 Tyler Hayes SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:02.68 4
5 Frankie Schiavone JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.86 2
6 Antonio Rua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:08.34 1
7 Dylan Bestler SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.02 -
8 Enoch Cain SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:09.03 -
9 Isaac Marquez FR-1 New Haven 2:13.49 -
10 Stefan Saeed SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.88 -
11 Jordan Higgins SO-2 New Haven 2:27.29 -
  Dan Brown Freshman UNAT-So. Conn. St. DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:54.44 1:54.44 1:55.59 1:45.29 1:26.98 10
2 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.80 1:33.86 1:54.05 1:56.43 2:30.88 8
3 Carlos Flores FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:02.08 2:06.97 1:55.98 2:35.05 2:11.85 6
4 Tyler Hayes SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:02.68 2:02.68 2:35.81 1:59.00 2:39.49 4
5 Frankie Schiavone JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.86 1:43.64 1:48.63 1:57.37 2:33.58 2
8 Enoch Cain SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:09.03 1:50.97 1:41.94 1:35.49 1:44.52 -
  Dan Brown Freshman UNAT-So. Conn. St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Antonio Rua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:08.34 2:46.85 2:08.34 2:03.21 1
7 Dylan Bestler SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.02 1:49.67 1:31.61 1:56.12 -
9 Isaac Marquez FR-1 New Haven 2:13.49 2:14.83 2:05.48 1:57.48 -
10 Stefan Saeed SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.88 2:01.83 1:48.45 2:27.27 -
11 Jordan Higgins SO-2 New Haven 2:27.29 2:02.25 2:14.04 2:22.88 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeff Reddy SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:29.04 4:31.73 5:36.30 3:40.62 4:29.04 5:14.78 3:27.16 10
2 Michael Reddy SO-2 New Haven 4:30.04 4:59.75 3:19.83 5:32.15 5:07.85 4:46.25 3:46.84 8
3 Martin Gradijan SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:34.20 5:04.37 4:34.20 4:36.95 3:25.65 4:45.17 5:50.98 6
4 Jason Reed SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:35.71 3:59.87 4:55.01 3:35.06 4:02.63 5:36.37 3:18.52 4
5 Anthony Pizzo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:41.40 5:57.38 4:41.40 5:01.10 5:57.38 3:56.38 4:07.64 2
6 Eamon Sheerin JR-3 Adelphi 4:49.57 5:35.91 3:57.45 4:46.68 4:58.26 3:42.97 5:44.59 1
7 Ahmed Rabbini SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:51.85 5:18.12 3:30.14 3:35.97 5:32.71 4:11.00 3:59.32 -
8 Dylan Picart JR-3 Adelphi 4:52.64 5:39.47 6:05.80 5:10.20 5:39.47 3:30.70 5:39.47 -
9 Brandon Turbush SO-2 New Haven 4:55.45 6:15.23 4:34.77 6:21.13 3:56.36 4:58.41 3:44.55 -
10 Derek Robbie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:57.61 6:03.09 5:51.18 4:42.73 4:18.92 6:12.02 5:24.40 -
11 Anthony Barinelli JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:00.47 4:06.39 4:24.42 5:57.56 3:48.36 4:21.41 4:21.41 -
12 Cody Tallent FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:01.65 5:31.82 5:01.65 6:26.12 4:19.42 3:46.24 6:05.00 -
13 Ryan Ducrow FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:01.81 5:50.10 6:17.27 3:49.38 4:16.54 4:07.49 4:43.71 -
14 Christopher Danksewicz SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:10.43 5:38.37 6:21.83 6:31.15 5:41.48 4:23.87 6:31.15 -
15 Tristan Jardon FR-1 New Haven 5:13.84 4:14.21 5:23.26 6:13.47 3:58.52 6:13.47 5:57.78 -
16 Alex Meszaro SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:14.98 5:11.83 5:24.43 5:05.53 4:27.74 4:21.44 5:24.43 -
17 Jack Steeves SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:24.23 6:32.32 6:16.11 5:27.48 5:04.78 6:35.56 6:06.38 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeff Reddy SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:22.85 3:32.55 4:29.04 4:34.42 3:43.31 10
2 Michael Reddy SO-2 New Haven 3:57.64 4:40.85 4:30.04 3:46.84 3:17.13 8
3 Martin Gradijan SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:22.91 3:22.91 4:34.20 3:25.65 5:23.56 6
4 Jason Reed SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:30.20 4:46.74 4:35.71 5:39.13 5:08.80 4
5 Anthony Pizzo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:30.15 4:38.59 4:41.40 3:56.38 6:03.01 2
6 Eamon Sheerin JR-3 Adelphi 5:27.22 4:55.37 4:49.57 3:28.49 6:10.65 1
8 Dylan Picart JR-3 Adelphi 3:59.97 3:59.97 4:52.64 5:36.54 5:24.83 -
9 Brandon Turbush SO-2 New Haven 5:30.91 5:45.68 4:55.45 4:40.68 4:22.95 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ahmed Rabbini SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:02.24 5:41.47 4:51.85 -
10 Derek Robbie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:21.90 3:31.31 4:57.61 -
11 Anthony Barinelli JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:21.41 5:21.51 5:00.47 -
12 Cody Tallent FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:19.75 5:07.69 5:01.65 -
13 Ryan Ducrow FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:52.76 3:58.43 5:01.81 -
14 Christopher Danksewicz SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:32.16 4:33.18 5:10.43 -
15 Tristan Jardon FR-1 New Haven 4:20.49 5:13.84 5:13.84 -
16 Alex Meszaro SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:40.34 4:27.74 5:14.98 -
17 Jack Steeves SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:17.75 4:19.39 5:24.23 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeff Reddy SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:40.26 7:18.12 9:00.89 10:27.44 10
2 Julian DePaz SO-2 Adelphi 8:45.24 6:28.46 9:07.12 9:07.12 8
3 Jose Velasquez SR-4 Adelphi 8:23.74 8:45.64 9:07.54 10:29.67 6
4 Jason Reed SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:33.92 6:37.88 9:20.39 10:05.23 4
5 Anthony Pizzo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:29.49 7:37.78 9:25.15 6:52.56 2
6 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:34.92 9:43.90 9:26.89 8:07.53 1
7 Martin Gradijan SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11:23.23 6:59.13 9:34.14 9:16.92 -
8 Nicholas Giampietro SR-4 Adelphi 7:22.47 8:56.86 9:49.95 11:53.84 -
9 Aashaun Khedaru SR-4 Adelphi 11:12.69 7:20.53 9:55.30 7:38.39 -
10 Derek Robbie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10:06.40 12:18.48 10:00.39 10:42.42 -
11 Cody Tallent FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:46.31 12:17.42 10:04.44 8:57.96 -
12 Eamon Sheerin JR-3 Adelphi 8:03.88 10:16.94 10:04.84 13:06.30 -
13 Kyle Bean SR-4 American Int'l 7:51.25 8:27.97 10:12.01 10:42.61 -
14 Anthony Barinelli JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13:10.84 13:16.97 10:13.05 12:27.92 -
15 Ryan Ducrow FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:11.61 9:05.34 10:26.82 7:43.85 -
16 Ahmed Rabbini SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:00.73 13:26.85 10:35.31 9:31.78 -
17 Alex Meszaro SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:09.07 12:32.70 10:43.33 11:02.63 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeff Reddy SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:56.49 6:45.67 9:00.89 7:55.99 10
2 Julian DePaz SO-2 Adelphi 7:39.58 8:01.47 9:07.12 6:44.87 8
3 Jose Velasquez SR-4 Adelphi 8:34.69 11:24.43 9:07.54 7:12.56 6
4 Jason Reed SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:09.19 7:45.13 9:20.39 10:55.66 4
5 Anthony Pizzo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:44.28 8:22.99 9:25.15 10:44.28 2
6 Hugo Arlabosse FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:50.52 12:05.62 9:26.89 10:57.60 1
7 Martin Gradijan SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7:45.06 10:08.59 9:34.14 11:00.27 -
13 Kyle Bean SR-4 American Int'l 7:45.13 9:23.05 10:12.01 12:38.90 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Nicholas Giampietro SR-4 Adelphi 9:49.95 -
9 Aashaun Khedaru SR-4 Adelphi 9:55.30 -
10 Derek Robbie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10:00.39 -
11 Cody Tallent FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:04.44 -
12 Eamon Sheerin JR-3 Adelphi 10:04.84 -
14 Anthony Barinelli JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10:13.05 -
15 Ryan Ducrow FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:26.82 -
16 Ahmed Rabbini SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:35.31 -
17 Alex Meszaro SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:43.33 -

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5.49 7.62 6.71 8.92 9.91 7.01 10
2 Ruvens Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.61 7.82 5.63 6.96 8.37 7.98 8
3 Shayne Coley FR-1 American Int'l 9.01 8.04 8.77 7.24 8.04 7.88 6
4 CeCé Telfer SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.25 8.16 9.96 7.92 7.51 9.47 4
5 John Barone SO-2 New Haven 8.67 8.25 7.10 6.85 10.56 8.01 2
6 Stephane Fortune FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.85 8.44 9.03 10.89 9.20 8.87 1

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.57
2 Ruvens Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.94
3 Shayne Coley FR-1 American Int'l 8.24
4 CeCé Telfer SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.25
5 John Barone SO-2 New Haven 8.33
6 Stephane Fortune FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.39
7 Kesigh Deloatch FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.45
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yakabu Ibrahim SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.18 9.77 6.82 7.57
3 Shayne Coley FR-1 American Int'l 6.51 9.40 10.47 8.24
5 John Barone SO-2 New Haven 6.00 7.08 7.83 8.33
6 Stephane Fortune FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.55 10.24 6.55 8.39
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ruvens Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.94
4 CeCé Telfer SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.25
7 Kesigh Deloatch FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.45

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A Frankie Schiavone, Lugduni Desrosiers, Dylan Bestler, St. Jacob Diodonet 3:48.66 3:27.87 3:27.87 10
2 So. Conn. St. A Jordan Lembo-Frey, TahVaughn Webber, Nigel Green, Nik Strickland 2:36.86 3:29.14 4:13.06 8
3 New Haven A Kevin Antione, Aron Sanabria, Matt McLaughlin, Byron Simmons 3:18.14 3:35.37 3:52.60 6
4 Franklin Pierce
(C>)
C Tyler Hayes, Hugo Arlabosse, Joshua Ercolini, Martin Gradijan 3:04.05 3:36.53 3:45.20 -
5 Adelphi A Marcello Bellia, Felipe Custodio, Dylan Picart, Taylor Costello 3:08.41 3:36.56 4:37.20 4
6 Franklin Pierce A Trevor Guay, Nick Jacques, Jeb Hogan, Jaris Neville 4:37.94 3:38.85 4:24.81 2
7 American Int'l A Samuel Mena, Damahya Coeur, Keyran Steele, Henley Pimentel 3:55.40 3:48.54 4:43.39 1
8 American Int'l
(B>)
B Keith Jackson, Kyle Jackson, Giovanni Thompson, Naquan Smith 4:03.00 3:53.65 3:25.62 -
9 Adelphi
(B>)
B Nicholas Giampietro, Aashaun Khedaru, Jose Velasquez, Julian DePaz 5:06.84 3:57.86 3:36.46 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas Aquinas Schiavone, Desrosiers, Bestler, Diodonet 3:27.87 4:01.13 10
2 So. Conn. St. Lembo-Frey, Webber, Green, Strickland 3:29.14 4:29.79 8
3 New Haven Antione, Sanabria, McLaughlin, Simmons 3:35.37 3:15.99 6
5 Adelphi Bellia, Custodio, Picart, Costello 3:36.56 3:04.08 4
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Franklin Pierce
(C>)
Hayes, Arlabosse, Ercolini, Gradijan 2:38.07 4:26.34 3:36.53 -
6 Franklin Pierce Guay, Jacques, Hogan, Neville 2:55.08 4:16.06 3:38.85 2
7 American Int'l Mena, Coeur, Steele, Pimentel 4:36.54 3:55.40 3:48.54 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 American Int'l
(B>)
Jackson, Jackson, Thompson, Smith 4:47.39 3:53.65 3:11.60 -
9 Adelphi
(B>)
Giampietro, Khedaru, Velasquez, DePaz 4:05.00 3:57.86 2:58.40 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dante Gonzalez FR-1 New Haven 2.06m 2.50m 2.00m 1.94m 1.80m 1.88m 1.56m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Jack Ehrhardt FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2.11m 1.54m 1.90m 1.73m 1.56m 2.38m 2.17m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Robert Boardman JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2.24m 1.91m 1.85m 2.18m 1.98m 2.24m 1.98m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Kesigh Deloatch FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.94m 1.92m 1.85m 2.07m 1.68m 1.54m 1.65m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Sam Opaleye FR-1 New Haven 2.25m 1.42m 1.80m 2.30m 1.93m 1.35m 1.44m 5' 10.75" 2
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Dan Brown Freshman UNAT-So. Conn. St. 1.66m 2.19m 1.75m 2.15m 2.14m 1.26m 1.94m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Stephane Fortune FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Brown JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3.89m 4.80m 4.32m 15' 9" 10
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Naquan Smith SR-4 American Int'l 5.35m 4.35m 3.09m 14' 3.25" 8
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Milan Spisek FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.48m 4.35m 5.26m 14' 3.25" 6
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Jesse Nelson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3.02m 4.20m 3.49m 13' 9.25" 4
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
5 Isaac Heatley FR-1 New Haven 3.60m 4.05m 2.96m 13' 3.5" 2
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Kevin Clyne FR-1 New Haven 2.66m 3.75m 3.98m 12' 3.5" 1
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
7 Frankie Schiavone JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2.96m 3.75m 2.81m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Ryan Woolley JR-3 Franklin Pierce NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Lewis   Unattached 4.73m 6.95m 6.89m 7.97m 6.75m 6.48m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.67  
  • 6.75  
  •  
  • 6.63  
  •  
  •  
2 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.72m 7.01m 8.22m 8.16m 6.74m 6.00m 22' 1.5" 10
  • 6.46  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.72  
3 Jake LaRovera FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.40m 7.07m 6.27m 5.54m 6.67m 5.94m 21' 10.75" 8
  • 6.42  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.56  
4 Royale Jamison JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.39m 8.19m 7.19m 5.19m 6.66m 6.13m 21' 10.25" 6
  • 6.66  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.27  
  •  
5 Kendall Streeter SR-4 American Int'l 8.28m 4.73m 6.04m 6.96m 6.57m 5.19m 21' 6.75" 4
  • 6.37  
  •  
  • 6.57  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Trevor Guay SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4.99m 5.51m 6.36m 6.89m 6.56m 7.68m 21' 6.25" 2
  • 5.56  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.44  
  •  
7 Jack Ehrhardt FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.37m 6.74m 4.58m 6.74m 6.54m 8.18m 21' 5.5" 1
  • 6.26  
  •  
  • 6.54  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8 Mohamed Ifthikar SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.42m 7.05m 5.09m 8.03m 6.53m 7.51m 21' 5.25" -
  •  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.50  
  • 5.98  
  •  
  • 6.36  
9 Rindal Pierre-Canel SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5.23m 6.40m 7.24m 6.14m 6.46m 6.52m 21' 2.5" -
  •  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.46  
10 Keyran Steele FR-1 American Int'l 7.02m 7.66m 4.51m 6.05m 6.44m 7.73m 21' 1.5" -
  • 6.44  
  • 6.43  
  •  
11 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.03m 7.35m 5.37m 7.92m 6.39m 6.33m 20' 11.75" -
  • 6.29  
  • 6.39  
  • 5.99  
12 Keith Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 7.21m 7.21m 6.65m 6.33m 6.27m 7.34m 20' 7" -
  •  
  • 6.27  
  •  
13 Kesigh Deloatch FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.73m 6.74m 5.56m 7.48m 6.18m 7.17m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.16  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.87  
14 Kyle Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 7.81m 5.67m 6.10m 5.37m 6.10m 4.82m 20' 0.25" -
  • 5.92  
  • 6.10  
  •  
15 Elias Guardado JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.03m 5.30m 6.88m 5.91m 6.09m 6.33m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • 6.04  
  • PASS  
16 Dan Brown Freshman UNAT-So. Conn. St. 4.36m 4.36m 4.79m 6.67m 6.06m 7.64m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.83  
  • 6.06  
17 Stephane Fortune FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29m 7.58m 6.06m 5.07m 5.83m 6.41m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.83  
18 Ramiro Sanchez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.35m 5.91m 4.57m 6.77m 5.79m 6.25m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79  
  •  
  •  
19 Dante Gonzalez FR-1 New Haven 7.24m 5.24m 7.19m 5.57m 5.57m 6.68m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.23  
20 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.71m 5.62m 4.00m 5.66m 4.76m 3.57m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.67  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.76  
  Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Oghenefejiro Onakpoma SO-2 So. Conn. St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kendall Streeter SR-4 American Int'l 6.57m 5.78m 6.64m 6.50m 7.75m 8.21m 5.45m 21' 6.75" 4
6 Trevor Guay SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6.56m 5.31m 8.20m 6.30m 8.13m 5.31m 8.07m 21' 6.25" 2
7 Jack Ehrhardt FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.54m 6.21m 8.24m 7.00m 5.17m 8.11m 8.37m 21' 5.5" 1
14 Kyle Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 6.10m 5.55m 5.55m 4.51m 5.37m 4.39m 4.76m 20' 0.25" -
16 Dan Brown Freshman UNAT-So. Conn. St. 6.06m 7.76m 6.18m 6.61m 6.30m 7.70m 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
17 Stephane Fortune FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.83m 5.77m 5.31m 5.19m 5.60m 4.14m 6.30m 19' 1.5" -
18 Ramiro Sanchez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.79m 6.83m 5.73m 6.20m 4.63m 5.50m 5.10m 19' 0" -
19 Dante Gonzalez FR-1 New Haven 5.57m 5.63m 5.40m 4.73m 5.35m 5.46m 4.85m 18' 3.25" -
20 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.76m 6.05m 6.05m 4.38m 5.66m 5.76m 4.90m 15' 7.5" -
  Oghenefejiro Onakpoma SO-2 So. Conn. St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 David Lewis   Unattached 6.01m 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
2 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.56m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 10
3 Jake LaRovera FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.60m 6.67m 21' 10.75" 8
4 Royale Jamison JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.06m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 6
8 Mohamed Ifthikar SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.70m 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
9 Rindal Pierre-Canel SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4.85m 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
10 Keyran Steele FR-1 American Int'l 7.73m 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
11 St. Jacob Diodonet JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.92m 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
12 Keith Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 6.77m 6.27m 20' 7" -
13 Kesigh Deloatch FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.79m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
15 Elias Guardado JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.67m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Agyeman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.94m 12.55m 15.84m 49' 0.25" 10
  • 14.00  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.26  
2 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.86m 18.13m 12.04m 48' 9" 8
  • 14.40  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.73  
3 Kendall Streeter SR-4 American Int'l 14.30m 17.16m 12.44m 46' 11" 6
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Rindal Pierre-Canel SR-4 Franklin Pierce 14.08m 17.46m 16.76m 46' 2.5" 4
  • 13.73  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.73  
  • 12.18  
  • PASS  
5 Kahlil Smith SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.01m 11.07m 16.39m 45' 11.75" 2
  • 13.87  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.96  
6 Kesigh Deloatch FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.96m 16.19m 15.64m 45' 9.75" 1
  • 13.33  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.64  
7 Jake LaRovera FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.33m 17.06m 14.66m 43' 9" -
  • 13.04  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.16  
8 Jevon Smith SO-2 American Int'l 13.16m 10.79m 12.11m 43' 2.25" -
  • 12.67  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.17  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Ramiro Sanchez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13.08m 12.82m 16.48m 42' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
10 Mohamed Ifthikar SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.96m 13.22m 13.35m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rickssen Opont SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.01m 52' 6.5" 10
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
2 Turner Kelly JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.63m 51' 3.5" 8
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Jonathan Pierre SO-2 New Haven 13.84m 45' 5" 6
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.84  
4 Trajan Lounsbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.67m 44' 10.25" 4
  • 13.42  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
5 Michael Kandolin JR-3 New Haven 13.04m 42' 9.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
6 Peter Murray SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12.91m 42' 4.25" 1
  • 12.91  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.03  
7 Darius Williams FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.82  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
8 Patrick Sheehan SR-4 Adelphi 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • 11.14  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
9 Daniel Labbadia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 12.41  
  • 11.22  
  • 12.42  
10 Gueber Docteur JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.34  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.73  
11 Kevin Clyne FR-1 New Haven 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
  • 8.47  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.16  
12 Carson Gedon FR-1 American Int'l 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
  • 8.16  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.26  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Kandolin JR-3 New Haven 17.11m 56' 1.75" 10
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.75  
  • 17.04  
  • 17.08  
2 Turner Kelly JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16.61m 54' 6" 8
  • 16.34  
  • 16.54  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.61  
  • FOUL  
3 Jonathan Pierre SO-2 New Haven 15.19m 49' 10" 6
  • 15.19  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Rickssen Opont SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.83m 48' 8" 4
  • 12.70  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Dillon Swaine JR-3 New Haven 14.47m 47' 5.75" 2
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
6 Nick Batista FR-1 New Haven 14.00m 45' 11.25" 1
  • 12.54  
  • 13.34  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.02  
  • 13.23  
  • 14.00  
7 Damon Taylor JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13.93m 45' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.93  
8 Jordan Foster FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.09  
  • 13.36  
9 Patrick Sheehan SR-4 Adelphi 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
10 Raheme Dawkins SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.90m 42' 4" -
  • 11.93  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
11 Peter Murray SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
12 Darius Williams FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
13 Trajan Lounsbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Michael Griffith FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3994 3423 5515 4755 10
2 Josh Nickerson SR-4 Holy Cross 4562 3226 4655 4609 -
3 Philip Quaye SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3776 4467 4421 4606 8
4 Hunter Stokes SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5186 4358 5098 4358 6
5 Alexander Escada JR-3 Holy Cross 5373 5034 3723 4231 -
6 Derek Girouard FR-1 Assumption 4010 5361 4813 4222 4
7 Kevin Hack SO-2 Assumption 3702 3538 4114 4114 2
8 Gabriel Piepergerdes FR-1 Holy Cross 4696 4495 4094 4014 -
9 Cameron Donogue FR-1 Assumption 4280 4834 2774 3963 1
10 Christopher Puntasecca JR-3 Holy Cross 3448 2950 3218 3832 -