March 3, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Allison Dentice   Wisconsin Track Club 2:42.36
0 Zoe Panos   Wisconsin Track Club 2:27.73
0 Amara Green   Wisconsin Track Club 2:50.19
1 Ashley Rynard FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:16.76
2 Rachael Webb SR-4 Hope 2:19.89
3 Abigail Schnabel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:20.22
4 Hannah Wappes SO-2 Manchester 2:21.48
5 Valerie Jones SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.53
6 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:22.01
7 Megan Cibulka JR-3 St. Norbert 2:25.79
8 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.83
9 Maddie Lebouton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.44
10 Heidi Wilken FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.12
11 Sylvia Lechnir SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:29.64
12 Brittany Staab SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:31.70
13 Hannah Weide JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:32.00
14 Stephanie Melchor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:32.64
15 Kendra Schumacher FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.25
16 Brooke Malchow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Allison Dentice   Wisconsin Track Club 2:09.89 2:42.36
0 Amara Green   Wisconsin Track Club 2:09.35 2:50.19
11 Sylvia Lechnir SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:13.04 2:29.64
12 Brittany Staab SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:56.81 2:31.70
13 Hannah Weide JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:03.12 2:32.00
14 Stephanie Melchor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:48.38 2:32.64
15 Kendra Schumacher FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:19.71 2:37.25
16 Brooke Malchow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:01.76 2:42.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Zoe Panos   Wisconsin Track Club 2:27.73 1:58.19
5 Valerie Jones SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.53 3:03.99
9 Maddie Lebouton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.44 2:09.15
10 Heidi Wilken FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.12 2:11.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashley Rynard FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:16.76 2:05.82
2 Rachael Webb SR-4 Hope 2:19.89 2:28.29
3 Abigail Schnabel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:20.22 2:32.84
4 Hannah Wappes SO-2 Manchester 2:21.48 2:13.00
6 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:22.01 2:53.26
7 Megan Cibulka JR-3 St. Norbert 2:25.79 2:33.08
8 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.83 1:44.96