February 2- 3, 2018
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delaney McDowell JR-3 Liberty 2:11.86
2 Tanner Ealum SO-2 Liberty 2:12.64
3 Maria Acosta SO-2 Richmond 2:13.40
4 Brooke Fazio FR-1 Richmond 2:14.08
5 Maddie Beaubien SO-2 South Carolina 2:14.89
6 Keaton Case JR-3 High Point 2:15.27
7 Haley Preschutti SR-4 Richmond 2:15.80
8 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 2:16.07
9 Harper Henson SO-2 Winthrop 2:17.80
10 Candice Higgins SR-4 Norfolk State 2:18.40
11 Sierra Biber FR-1 South Carolina 2:18.81
12 Kelsey Larkin SO-2 South Carolina 2:19.01
13 Natalee Cole SO-2 Liberty 2:19.45
14 Erin Hansel SO-2 Liberty 2:20.54
15 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 2:20.60
16 Saidah Grant SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:20.78
17 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:22.73
18 Theresa Long Junior Unattached 2:23.16
19 DeVonya Brown FR-1 Hampton 2:23.53
20 Kelsey Ballou JR-3 Winthrop 2:25.63
21 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 2:25.63
22 Emily McAllister FR-1 Maryland 2:27.64
23 Maria Castellanos SO-2 Maryland 2:27.74
24 Reagan Poteet FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:27.96
25 Anne Akagi Junior Unattached 2:30.96
26 Brooke Aumer FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:32.49
27 Kassidy Dill FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:33.14
28 Alice Kassens Senior Unattached 2:33.74
29 Sheniya Marshall SO-2 South Carolina 2:34.43
30 Megan Brewer JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:34.72
31 Kayla Wetherell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:35.75
32 CaJazzalyn Hairston-Waller Senior Unattached 2:36.79
33 Ayana Dozier FR-1 Norfolk State 2:37.50
34 Kaela Moore Senior Unattached 2:38.37
35 Morgan Costelloe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:38.74
36 Kelley Petroski JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:39.35
  Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaney McDowell JR-3 Liberty 2:21.09 1:37.58 2:14.50 2:11.86 2:48.78
2 Tanner Ealum SO-2 Liberty 2:28.56 1:36.83 2:39.17 2:12.64 1:42.14
3 Maria Acosta SO-2 Richmond 1:44.06 1:52.06 2:44.09 2:13.40 1:46.72
4 Brooke Fazio FR-1 Richmond 2:52.97 1:52.63 1:51.29 2:14.08 2:03.36
5 Maddie Beaubien SO-2 South Carolina 2:01.41 1:34.43 1:37.12 2:14.89 2:55.36
6 Keaton Case JR-3 High Point 1:41.46 1:42.81 2:43.68 2:15.27 2:39.62
7 Haley Preschutti SR-4 Richmond 2:45.68 1:43.21 2:36.17 2:15.80 2:14.45
8 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 2:09.27 2:01.11 2:35.12 2:16.07 2:01.11
10 Candice Higgins SR-4 Norfolk State 2:43.32 2:50.24 2:15.64 2:18.40 2:25.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Harper Henson SO-2 Winthrop 2:17.80 2:55.01 2:28.83
11 Sierra Biber FR-1 South Carolina 2:18.81 2:02.16 2:13.26
15 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 2:20.60 2:41.69 2:31.85
16 Saidah Grant SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:20.78 2:47.53 2:54.57
18 Theresa Long Junior Unattached 2:23.16 1:44.51 2:04.55
19 DeVonya Brown FR-1 Hampton 2:23.53 2:52.24 2:19.23
32 CaJazzalyn Hairston-Waller Senior Unattached 2:36.79 3:20.70 1:56.03
  Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard DQ DQ DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kelsey Larkin SO-2 South Carolina 2:19.01 2:42.65 2:23.18 1:37.31 2:57.94
13 Natalee Cole SO-2 Liberty 2:19.45 2:32.00 1:59.93 1:47.38 2:09.69
14 Erin Hansel SO-2 Liberty 2:20.54 2:38.81 1:46.81 2:26.17 2:36.00
17 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:22.73 2:54.13 2:27.02 2:54.13 3:04.13
20 Kelsey Ballou JR-3 Winthrop 2:25.63 2:03.79 2:31.46 2:53.30 1:47.77
21 Kylie Polsgrove JR-3 Liberty 2:25.63 2:40.20 2:09.61 2:25.63 2:09.61
23 Maria Castellanos SO-2 Maryland 2:27.74 3:10.59 2:05.58 2:48.43 2:23.31
24 Reagan Poteet FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:27.96 2:51.64 1:46.54 2:48.68 2:10.21
25 Anne Akagi Junior Unattached 2:30.96 2:11.34 2:09.83 1:45.68 2:02.28
29 Sheniya Marshall SO-2 South Carolina 2:34.43 2:00.46 3:11.50 2:28.26 2:31.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Emily McAllister FR-1 Maryland 2:27.64 2:26.17 2:32.07 2:11.40
26 Brooke Aumer FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:32.49 1:52.85 2:30.97 2:15.72
27 Kassidy Dill FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:33.14 2:08.64 3:08.37 3:16.02
28 Alice Kassens Senior Unattached 2:33.74 2:13.76 2:13.76 2:49.12
30 Megan Brewer JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:34.72 3:01.03 2:25.44 3:19.59
31 Kayla Wetherell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:35.75 2:09.28 2:24.85 2:56.00
33 Ayana Dozier FR-1 Norfolk State 2:37.50 3:18.45 3:10.58 2:34.35
34 Kaela Moore Senior Unattached 2:38.37 3:17.97 2:00.37 3:25.89
35 Morgan Costelloe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:38.74 2:51.44 2:32.39 3:18.43
36 Kelley Petroski JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:39.35 3:12.82 2:42.54 2:09.08