April 20-21, 2018
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leanne Weaver SO-2 Messiah 2:17.58 2:30.94 2:13.57 2:26.93 1:40.18 10
2 Carey Celata   Unattached 2:46.24 2:15.40 2:14.06 2:11.38 2:23.45   
3 Ashton Dunkley JR-3 Temple 2:29.08 1:47.44 2:14.30 2:41.16 2:15.65 8
4 Therese Olshanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:44.03 2:07.43 2:15.56 2:18.28 2:11.50 6
5 Erin Brush JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:54.31 2:16.08 2:16.08 2:44.66 1:39.34 5
6 Caroline Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:36.39 2:52.85 2:17.18 2:30.90 2:50.11 4
7 Caelyn Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:59.57 3:00.96 2:19.20 2:23.38 2:27.56 3
8 Gina D'Addario JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:44.47 2:33.22 2:19.29 1:40.29 1:50.04 2
9 Kayla Miller JR-3 Messiah 1:56.54 1:43.91 2:20.41 2:21.82 2:33.05 1
10 Regina Duncan SO-2 Stockton 2:55.03 2:57.85 2:21.15 1:59.98 1:57.16 -
11 Teanna Shutt SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:05.84 2:45.88 2:23.00 2:01.55 1:52.97 -
12 Megan Kitchin SO-2 Widener 2:30.47 2:11.84 2:23.30 2:36.20 2:36.20 -
13 Kayla Martin   Unattached 1:54.72 1:40.38 2:23.39 2:52.07 2:32.00   
14 Claire Podles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.14 1:57.72 2:23.55 2:06.33 1:53.41 -
15 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:08.30 2:44.34 2:24.15 3:04.52 2:27.04 -
16 Ije Iheoma   Moore Elite Track Club 2:05.63 3:07.72 2:24.40 2:38.84 2:07.08   
17 Makenzie Wilkinson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:45.42 2:01.30 2:24.40 2:38.84 2:53.28 -
18 Sarah Grow SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:57.78 2:30.32 2:24.53 2:41.88 2:51.99 -
19 Hannah Popp SR-4 DeSales 1:50.00 1:47.10 2:24.73 2:33.42 2:36.31 -
20 Maddison Landis SO-2 Messiah 2:16.52 2:32.50 2:25.23 1:56.19 3:07.35 -
21 Clarice Koehler JR-3 Eastern 2:37.20 2:28.47 2:25.55 2:40.11 1:52.08 -
22 Elainah Boyles SO-2 Eastern 2:09.61 1:44.86 2:25.63 2:54.76 2:34.37 -
23 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:12.55 2:14.01 2:25.66 3:02.08 2:59.17 -
24 Monica Higgins SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.54 1:52.22 2:25.74 3:05.09 2:31.57 -
25 Mikayla Lewin FR-1 Messiah 1:56.71 2:11.30 2:25.88 1:52.33 2:50.68 -
26 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 1:48.05 2:30.39 2:26.01 3:01.06 2:17.25 -
27 Insa Mannstadt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.99 2:24.60 2:26.06 2:42.13 3:08.42 -
28 Kalista Safer FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:21.89 2:30.66 2:26.27 2:52.60 2:08.72 -
29 Irina Bukharin SR-4 Swarthmore 2:42.42 1:59.99 2:26.32 2:43.88 2:23.40 -
30 Jasmine Buckridge FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:03.54 1:47.19 2:26.83 2:20.96 2:28.30 -
31 Kelly Winklbauer JR-3 Stevenson 2:23.91 2:18.03 2:26.84 2:19.50 2:31.25 -
32 Grace Alexander FR-1 Juniata 1:51.79 2:52.10 2:27.09 2:25.62 2:00.62 -
33 Pauline McMurry SO-2 Swarthmore 2:42.44 2:17.34 2:27.67 2:57.21 2:05.52 -
34 Amalia Axinn FR-1 Haverford 2:24.92 1:46.47 2:27.87 2:27.87 2:30.83 -
35 Ellie Burton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:29.40 1:43.55 2:27.92 2:04.26 2:53.07 -
36 Osarieme Enabulele FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:55.38 1:58.90 2:28.62 2:37.54 2:07.82 -
37 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 2:18.23 3:07.28 2:28.63 1:47.02 2:19.72 -
38 Jacqueline D'Amico SR-4 Immaculata 1:47.20 3:04.63 2:28.89 2:05.07 2:49.74 -
39 Jolie Jaycobs SO-2 Haverford 2:32.04 2:15.64 2:29.05 3:03.34 2:11.17 -
40 Kinkela Harkins JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:38.15 2:18.75 2:29.19 1:59.36 2:11.29 -
41 Lauren Wick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:05.11 2:36.75 2:29.28 2:45.70 1:59.43 -
42 Audrey Simpson JR-3 Ursinus 2:49.01 2:53.49 2:29.56 2:38.54 2:22.09 -
43 Morgan Patten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.40 3:07.38 2:29.90 2:50.89 2:19.41 -
44 Emma Fertig FR-1 Messiah 2:08.99 2:35.98 2:29.98 2:38.98 2:47.98 -
45 Meaghen Stewart JR-3 Juniata 3:15.06 1:51.03 2:30.04 2:21.04 2:58.55 -
46 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:03.40 2:01.89 2:30.48 2:36.50 2:56.07 -
47 Marly Banatte FR-1 Haverford 1:57.55 2:05.08 2:30.70 2:57.83 3:11.39 -
48 Lily Talerman SR-4 Ursinus 3:12.93 2:06.61 2:30.72 1:51.54 3:12.93 -
49 Cierra Granger JR-3 Stockton 2:43.00 2:23.38 2:30.92 2:49.03 2:00.74 -
50 Alexa Gostovich FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.28 2:13.53 2:31.73 2:40.84 2:15.04 -
51 Mary Sam JR-3 Stevenson 1:58.52 2:04.59 2:31.94 2:01.56 2:59.29 -
52 Jesse DeLello FR-1 Stockton 1:49.82 2:52.35 2:32.52 3:01.50 3:06.08 -
53 Ava Raccaro SO-2 Rowan 2:29.63 2:29.63 2:32.68 2:09.78 3:10.85 -
54 Keri Jones FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:28.73 2:56.33 2:33.33 1:58.07 2:02.67 -
55 Thi Nguyen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.67 2:16.47 2:33.33 3:13.20 2:57.87 -
56 Ramirez Mariana SO-2 Haverford 3:16.30 1:58.09 2:33.36 3:16.30 2:14.96 -
57 Pamela Myers SO-2 Eastern 2:01.18 2:01.18 2:33.39 1:58.11 1:59.65 -
58 Molly Jacobs FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:59.74 1:58.29 2:33.62 2:15.19 3:13.57 -
59 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 2:29.77 2:18.96 2:34.40 2:17.42 3:20.72 -
60 Elise McCann SO-2 Widener 1:48.20 3:14.76 2:34.57 1:49.75 2:54.67 -
61 Elizabeth Del Rio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.07 3:00.92 2:34.63 2:36.18 2:59.37 -
62 Capri Laurence SO-2 La Salle 2:21.45 2:07.46 2:35.43 3:09.63 2:38.54 -
63 Siobhan Cunningham JR-3 Neumann 1:58.23 2:16.90 2:35.56 2:41.79 2:54.23 -
64 McKenna Dowd FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:16.12 2:11.43 2:36.46 2:02.04 3:21.84 -
65 Rachel Grundusky SO-2 Messiah 2:37.09 2:35.52 2:37.09 2:13.53 2:41.81 -
66 Rachelle Walker JR-3 Widener 2:20.10 2:04.36 2:37.41 3:05.75 3:18.34 -
67 Marisa LiVoti SO-2 Eastern 3:23.22 2:59.59 2:37.53 1:58.15 2:17.06 -
68 Tristiana Adragna Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 1:51.00 2:11.61 2:38.56 2:57.59 3:26.13   
69 Isabel Erickson SR-4 Swarthmore 2:50.17 2:26.31 2:39.03 2:19.95 2:50.17 -
70 Jenny Jobson FR-1 Messiah 2:35.46 2:25.84 2:40.26 2:17.83 2:51.48 -
71 Julia Freimuth SO-2 Juniata 2:01.84 2:08.25 2:40.31 2:25.89 1:57.03 -
72 sataya gordon FR-1 Rowan 1:56.10 2:15.45 2:41.25 2:31.58 2:54.15 -
73 Meghan Williams JR-3 Messiah 1:54.65 2:46.33 2:41.48 2:18.88 3:15.39 -
74 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 2:12.52 2:02.82 2:41.60 3:23.62 2:27.06 -
75 Julia Donahue SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:30.11 3:30.11 2:42.87 2:13.56 2:05.41 -
76 Jessica Aragon FR-1 Juniata 2:04.10 2:48.19 2:43.29 3:24.12 2:23.70 -
77 Sarah Blessing FR-1 Messiah 3:21.08 2:35.31 2:43.48 3:14.55 2:22.23 -
78 Katie Riggs FR-1 Messiah 3:16.84 2:19.43 2:44.03 3:31.60 3:11.92 -
79 Shane Bishop FR-1 U. of Sciences 3:08.40 3:06.75 2:45.26 2:02.30 2:20.47 -
80 Amy Zamora SR-4 Haverford 2:04.41 2:14.36 2:45.87 2:59.14 2:20.99 -
81 Quadira Minus SR-4 Wesley 3:30.42 3:28.75 2:47.00 3:20.40 3:30.42 -
82 Jerneice Morton FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:25.69 2:57.51 2:47.46 2:24.02 3:31.00 -
83 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 2:04.80 1:59.74 2:48.64 2:21.66 2:26.72 -
84 Danielle Dallara SO-2 Stockton 3:11.15 2:20.41 2:49.16 3:17.92 3:07.77 -
85 Katie Lapinski   Temple University 1:58.49 1:58.49 2:49.27 2:30.65 2:20.50   
86 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:46.14 3:14.96 2:49.53 3:18.35 2:13.93 -
87 Brianna Logan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:09.26 3:18.99 2:50.07 2:21.16 2:50.07 -
88 Lydia Heishman JR-3 Juniata 2:26.64 2:16.41 2:50.51 2:07.89 2:40.28 -
89 Clara Haubold FR-1 Messiah 2:23.32 3:04.27 2:50.62 2:50.62 2:28.44 -
90 Amanda Okadugha SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:32.01 2:21.76 2:50.79 1:59.56 3:30.08 -
91 Elizabeth Chukwuezi FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:16.98 3:22.04 2:51.22 2:44.38 2:39.24 -
92 Ashley Parker SR-4 Neumann 2:34.42 3:13.02 2:55.47 2:18.63 3:30.57 -
93 Victoria Nugent FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3:31.10 2:45.99 3:00.42 2:44.19 3:52.75 -
94 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 3:46.53 2:12.29 3:01.22 2:12.29 3:32.03 -
95 Carleigh Bartholomew FR-1 Stevenson 2:20.21 2:11.10 3:02.08 3:05.73 3:14.83 -
96 Kaci Draves FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:25.67 3:28.36 3:04.39 3:43.12 2:40.42 -
97 Kristina Matunis FR-1 DeSales 2:48.57 2:27.76 3:28.11 4:05.57 4:01.41 -
  Alexis Papol FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Molly Hawkins FR-1 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zoe Arditi SO-2 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Griffin Kaulbach FR-1 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Veronica Lorenzo Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Beatriz Ruan FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lilly Price SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erin Young SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kate Mowrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cara Fordenbacher SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Riley Engel JR-3 Ursinus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  McKenzie Gelvin FR-1 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicole Herrera SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Melanie Ressler SO-2 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maia Semmes FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leanne Weaver SO-2 Messiah 1:49.53 2:09.57 2:10.90 2:01.55 2:13.57 1:38.85 10
2 Carey Celata   Unattached 2:24.79 1:56.64 1:49.93 1:37.87 2:14.06 2:11.38   
3 Ashton Dunkley JR-3 Temple 2:49.22 2:45.19 2:30.42 1:54.16 2:14.30 2:07.59 8
4 Therese Olshanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:45.74 2:18.28 2:03.36 1:52.52 2:15.56 2:31.83 6
5 Erin Brush JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.89 1:42.06 2:05.20 2:51.46 2:16.08 2:25.61 5
6 Caroline Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:58.34 2:48.74 2:50.11 1:59.35 2:17.18 2:32.27 4
7 Caelyn Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:54.15 2:20.60 3:00.96 2:28.95 2:19.20 2:30.34 3
8 Gina D'Addario JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:48.65 1:58.40 2:48.54 1:43.08 2:19.29 2:26.26 2
9 Kayla Miller JR-3 Messiah 2:03.56 2:03.56 1:52.33 1:48.12 2:20.41 2:24.63 1
13 Kayla Martin   Unattached 1:51.85 1:47.55 2:34.87 1:59.02 2:23.39 2:26.26   
  Lilly Price SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  McKenzie Gelvin FR-1 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Regina Duncan SO-2 Stockton 2:21.15 2:38.09 2:59.26 2:38.09 1:45.87 -
11 Teanna Shutt SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:23.00 2:34.44 2:33.01 2:30.15 2:25.86 -
12 Megan Kitchin SO-2 Widener 2:23.30 2:04.68 1:41.75 2:57.70 1:47.48 -
14 Claire Podles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.55 1:40.49 2:29.30 2:35.04 2:42.22 -
15 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.15 2:29.92 2:47.22 2:09.74 2:47.22 -
17 Makenzie Wilkinson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:24.40 2:12.85 2:44.62 2:35.96 2:25.85 -
18 Sarah Grow SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:24.53 2:53.44 3:02.11 2:50.55 2:50.55 -
22 Elainah Boyles SO-2 Eastern 2:25.63 1:49.23 2:08.16 2:35.83 2:28.55 -
23 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:25.66 2:41.69 1:53.62 2:47.51 1:57.99 -
27 Insa Mannstadt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.06 3:08.42 2:27.52 2:52.35 2:55.28 -
  Molly Hawkins FR-1 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Maddison Landis SO-2 Messiah 1:56.19 2:25.23 -
21 Clarice Koehler JR-3 Eastern 3:04.85 2:25.55 -
24 Monica Higgins SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.51 2:25.74 -
26 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 3:02.52 2:26.01 -
28 Kalista Safer FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:54.07 2:26.27 -
31 Kelly Winklbauer JR-3 Stevenson 2:23.91 2:26.84 -
32 Grace Alexander FR-1 Juniata 3:06.81 2:27.09 -
33 Pauline McMurry SO-2 Swarthmore 2:52.78 2:27.67 -
34 Amalia Axinn FR-1 Haverford 1:53.86 2:27.87 -
38 Jacqueline D'Amico SR-4 Immaculata 2:37.83 2:28.89 -
49 Cierra Granger JR-3 Stockton 3:04.13 2:30.92 -
54 Keri Jones FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:56.53 2:33.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Ije Iheoma   Moore Elite Track Club 2:40.29 2:24.40   
19 Hannah Popp SR-4 DeSales 2:39.21 2:24.73 -
29 Irina Bukharin SR-4 Swarthmore 2:07.30 2:26.32 -
30 Jasmine Buckridge FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:50.33 2:26.83 -
35 Ellie Burton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:39.76 2:27.92 -
37 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 2:03.37 2:28.63 -
42 Audrey Simpson JR-3 Ursinus 2:32.56 2:29.56 -
48 Lily Talerman SR-4 Ursinus 2:33.74 2:30.72 -
60 Elise McCann SO-2 Widener 1:52.84 2:34.57 -
81 Quadira Minus SR-4 Wesley 2:05.25 2:47.00 -
  Griffin Kaulbach FR-1 Haverford DNS DNS   
  Maia Semmes FR-1 Widener DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Osarieme Enabulele FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:59.83 2:28.62 2:28.62 2:44.97 -
39 Jolie Jaycobs SO-2 Haverford 2:29.05 2:29.05 2:08.19 2:49.92 -
44 Emma Fertig FR-1 Messiah 2:20.99 2:29.98 3:04.48 2:35.98 -
45 Meaghen Stewart JR-3 Juniata 2:49.55 2:30.04 3:12.06 2:22.54 -
46 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:51.36 2:30.48 2:04.90 2:57.57 -
50 Alexa Gostovich FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.18 2:31.73 1:53.80 2:34.77 -
51 Mary Sam JR-3 Stevenson 2:34.98 2:31.94 2:51.70 2:27.39 -
55 Thi Nguyen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.60 2:33.33 2:16.47 3:17.80 -
57 Pamela Myers SO-2 Eastern 2:42.60 2:33.39 2:24.19 1:51.98 -
66 Rachelle Walker JR-3 Widener 2:56.30 2:37.41 3:10.47 3:07.32 -
80 Amy Zamora SR-4 Haverford 2:25.97 2:45.87 3:04.12 3:15.73 -
  Nicole Herrera SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Mikayla Lewin FR-1 Messiah 2:25.88 -
40 Kinkela Harkins JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.19 -
43 Morgan Patten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.90 -
47 Marly Banatte FR-1 Haverford 2:30.70 -
53 Ava Raccaro SO-2 Rowan 2:32.68 -
56 Ramirez Mariana SO-2 Haverford 2:33.36 -
59 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 2:34.40 -
62 Capri Laurence SO-2 La Salle 2:35.43 -
65 Rachel Grundusky SO-2 Messiah 2:37.09 -
71 Julia Freimuth SO-2 Juniata 2:40.31 -
  Beatriz Ruan FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNS   
  Riley Engel JR-3 Ursinus DNS   
  Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Lauren Wick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:14.07 2:39.73 2:29.28 3:09.59 2:24.81 2:56.15 2:09.88 -
52 Jesse DeLello FR-1 Stockton 3:01.50 1:55.92 2:32.52 3:03.03 2:34.05 3:12.18 2:46.25 -
58 Molly Jacobs FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:44.38 2:42.84 2:33.62 2:58.20 2:35.16 2:56.67 2:22.87 -
61 Elizabeth Del Rio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:45.46 2:36.18 2:34.63 3:07.11 2:42.37 1:48.24 2:53.19 -
63 Siobhan Cunningham JR-3 Neumann 2:27.79 2:15.34 2:35.56 2:58.90 2:41.79 1:56.67 2:54.23 -
64 McKenna Dowd FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:17.69 3:09.32 2:36.46 2:45.85 3:23.40 2:53.67 3:03.06 -
67 Marisa LiVoti SO-2 Eastern 2:02.88 3:12.19 2:37.53 3:21.64 3:18.49 2:29.66 3:07.46 -
69 Isabel Erickson SR-4 Swarthmore 2:48.58 2:13.59 2:39.03 1:57.69 3:06.07 2:46.99 3:07.66 -
72 sataya gordon FR-1 Rowan 2:10.62 2:18.68 2:41.25 2:44.48 2:47.70 2:10.62 2:07.39 -
79 Shane Bishop FR-1 U. of Sciences 3:16.66 2:17.17 2:45.26 3:21.62 3:31.54 3:24.93 3:11.71 -
84 Danielle Dallara SO-2 Stockton 2:28.86 1:58.42 2:49.16 2:25.48 2:20.41 2:17.02 2:57.62 -
  Zoe Arditi SO-2 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cara Fordenbacher SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
68 Tristiana Adragna Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 2:38.56   
70 Jenny Jobson FR-1 Messiah 2:40.26 -
73 Meghan Williams JR-3 Messiah 2:41.48 -
74 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 2:41.60 -
75 Julia Donahue SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.87 -
77 Sarah Blessing FR-1 Messiah 2:43.48 -
78 Katie Riggs FR-1 Messiah 2:44.03 -
87 Brianna Logan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:50.07 -
90 Amanda Okadugha SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:50.79 -
91 Elizabeth Chukwuezi FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:51.22 -
  Alexis Papol FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS   
  Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden DNS   
  Melanie Ressler SO-2 Stockton DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
76 Jessica Aragon FR-1 Juniata 2:43.29 3:12.69 1:57.57 2:22.07 -
82 Jerneice Morton FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:47.46 3:02.54 2:27.37 2:54.16 -
83 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Eastern 2:48.64 2:31.78 3:29.12 2:52.02 -
85 Katie Lapinski   Temple University 2:49.27 2:37.43 3:12.97 3:16.36   
86 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:49.53 3:08.18 3:13.27 3:35.31 -
88 Lydia Heishman JR-3 Juniata 2:50.51 2:02.77 2:07.89 2:07.89 -
89 Clara Haubold FR-1 Messiah 2:50.62 2:45.51 2:23.32 2:36.97 -
92 Ashley Parker SR-4 Neumann 2:55.47 2:43.19 3:48.12 3:16.53 -
93 Victoria Nugent FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3:00.42 3:34.70 2:20.73 2:13.51 -
94 Summer Winston SO-2 Eastern 3:01.22 3:01.22 3:30.22 3:48.34 -
95 Carleigh Bartholomew FR-1 Stevenson 3:02.08 2:12.92 2:58.44 2:16.56 -
96 Kaci Draves FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:04.39 3:24.68 2:38.58 2:34.89 -
97 Kristina Matunis FR-1 DeSales 3:28.11 3:19.79 3:48.93 3:59.33 -
  Veronica Lorenzo Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erin Young SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kate Mowrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS